* indicates 2nd claim runner Start Fitness 2017/18 Metropolitan League Fixture 1 at Claybury (hosted by Woodford Green) - Saturday 14 October 2017
Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Age M/F URN
Pos Under 11 Boys Team Result Pts HWT Under 11 Boys Race
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets              76 18 Lge Pts Pos 9 No. Time Name Surname Club Age M/F
2 Thames Valley Harriers              71 17 100 29 1 967 5:32 Gianleo Stubbs SBH 10 M
3 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers              63 16 99 28 2 1 1174 5:34 Louis Reynolds VPH&TH 9 M
4 Barnet & District              47 15   3 2 1450 5:36 Dylan Robins Braintree 9 M
5 London Heathside              39 14 98 27 4 73 5:42 Zico Jones Barn 10 M
6 Hillingdon              35 13 97 26 5 1096 5:44 George Kimble TVH 10 M
7 Cookham Running Club              29 12 96 25 6 3 969 5:45 Tom Cadwallader SBH 9 M
8 Herts Phoenix              23 11 95 24 7 1097 5:56 Henry Turner TVH 10 M
9 Trent Park RC              13 10 94 23 8 4 324 5:57 Dexter Moor Herts P 9 M
9 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'              13 93 22 9 5 751 5:59 Benji Bediake Lon H 9 M
11 Serpentine RC              12 9 92 21 10 6 1092 6:00 Reginald Rock TVH 9 M
12 Highgate Harriers              11 8 91 20 11 503 6:00 Harvey Williams Hill 10 M
13 Barnet & District 'B'                2 90 19 12 106 6:02 Ben Hearsey Cookham 10 M
14 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies                1 7 89 18 13 7 1175 6:04 Edgar Sayers VPH&TH 9 M
88 17 14 8 752 6:05 Eric Beale Lon H 9 M
87 16 15 9 1172 6:07 Dominik Nojszewski VPH&TH 9 M
86 15 16 501 6:08 Callum  McDonnell Hill 10 M
85 14 17 1176 6:11 Edison Rhodes VPH&TH 10 M
84 13 18 1032 6:17 Oscar Tivnann Trent P 10 M
83 12 19 10 841 6:20 Finley Hamilton Serp 9 M
82 11 20 11 71 6:21 Luke Baughan-Withington Barn 9 M
81 10 21 107 6:22 Ryan Hughes Cookham 10 M
80 9 22 965 6:32 Oscar Roncarti SBH 10 M
79 8 23 1171 6:50 Tom Scott-Gall VPH&TH 10 M
78 7 24 402 6:59 Alex Driscoll High 10 M
77 6 25 12 74 7:05 Olivier  Smythe Barn 9 M
76 5 26 1173 7:08 Freddy Glyn VPH&TH 10 M
75 4 27 13 401 7:16 Rufus Oglivie High 9 M
74 3 28 14 75 7:40 William Buckland Barn 9 M
73 2 29 72 8:04 Harrison Lee Barn 10 M
  30 1321 8:06 Guy Van der Stighelen Lon C 8 M
72 1 31 1270 8:28 Daniel Bergerthal WG&EL 10 M
Under 11 Girls Race
Pos Under 11 Girls Team Result Pts HWT Lge Pts Pos 9 No. Time Name Surname Club Age M/F
1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies           187 18 100 55 1 220 5:47 Tilly Major Herts P 10 F
2 London Heathside           163 17 99 54 2 306 5:51 Asmaa Abdullahi Maalim Abdirahman Hill  10 F
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets           152 16 98 53 3 431 5:54 Hattie Munday Lon H 10 F
4 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'           146 97 52 4 1 857 5:55 Molly Sherrin WG&EL 9 F
5 Cookham Running Club           139 15 96 51 5 433 6:07 Issie Watkins Lon H 10 F
6 Hillingdon           137 14 95 50 6 867 6:07 Holly Hudson WG&EL 10 F
7 Herts Phoenix           131 13 94 49 7 216 6:08 Caitie Reid Herts P 10 F
8 Trent Park RC           117 12 93 48 8 2 746 6:09 Skye Bishop TVH 9 F
9 Thames Valley Harriers              95 11 9 1257 6:10 Flynn Scrivener WG&EL 9 M
10 Barnet & District              54 10 10 1258 6:12 Jean-Marc Harriott WG&EL 9 M
11 London Heathside 'B'              26 92 47 11 751 6:14 Skyla Robertson TVH 10 F
12 London City              25 9 91 46 12 3 796 6:16 Ruby James VPH&TH 9 F
13 St Mary's Richmond              23 8 90 45 13 42 6:17 Grace Allan Cookham 10 F
14 Hillingdon 'B'              20 89 44 14 41 6:20 Carys Allan Cookham 10 F
15 Cookham Running Club 'B'              12 88 43 15 855 6:22 Molly Wain WG&EL 10 F
16 Highgate Harriers                6 7 87 42 16 856 6:25 Rosemary Kelly WG&EL 10 F
86 41 17 4 854 6:26 Isobel Matheron WG&EL 9 F
    85 40 18 434 6:27 Milly Watkins Lon H 10 F
84 39 19 863 6:27 Rose Grady WG&EL 10 F
83 38 20 720 6:28 Saoirse Toohey-Hicks Trent P 10 F
82 37 21 798 6:29 Ruby McPherson VPH&TH 10 F
81 36 22 5 797 6:31 Sophie Whiteside VPH&TH 9 F
80 35 23 45 6:33 Asmi Saha Cookham 10 F
79 34 24 858 6:36 Emily Caton WG&EL 10 F
78 33 25 799 6:42 Ellie Rae VPH&TH 10 F
77 32 26 869 6:44 Alice Caton WG&EL 10 F
76 31 27 6 716 6:47 Selma  Tivnann Trent P 9 F
75 30 28 7 308 6:48 Cherilee Doyle Hill 9 F
74 29 29 8 304 6:49 Ilhan  Ahmed  Hill 9 F
73 28 30 9 870 6:50 Amelia Berni WG&EL 9 F
72 27 31 214 6:52 Holly Gray Herts P 10 F
71 26 32 717 6:53 Olivia Meads Trent P 10 F
70 25 33 10 32 7:01 Holly Light Barn 9 F
69 24 34 11 305 7:05 Siham  Hamud Hill 9 F
68 23 35 12 690 7:07 Ellena Deakin SMR 9 F
67 22 36 13 719 7:09 Matilda Steel Trent P 9 F
66 21 37 14 850 7:12 Lexie Gobran WG&EL 9 F
65 20 38 15 301 7:14 Annika  Nordin Hill 9 F
64 19 39 442 7:15 Malna Draskoczy Lon H 10 F
63 18 40 16 847 7:15 Isobelle Kyson WG&EL 9 F
62 17 41 31 7:16 Amy Light Barn 10 F
61 16 42 17 852 7:20 Lily Spong WG&EL 9 F
60 15 43 18 43 7:21 Millie Russell Cookham 9 F
59 14 44 19 872 7:22 Eva Van der Stighelen Lon C 9 F
58 13 45 20 432 7:25 Eloise Dark Lon H 9 F
57 12 46 21 44 7:28 Lizzie Dilley Cookham 9 F
56 11 47 35 7:30 Grace Hanrahan Barn 10 F
55 10 48 22 851 7:31 Megan Dudley WG&EL 9 F
54 9 49 23 853 7:31 Lore Yoloye WG&EL 9 F
53 8 50 440 7:32 Alice Reed Lon H 10 F
52 7 51 24 871 7:37 Summer Curtis Lon C 9 F
51 6 52 254 7:45 Emily Lowe High 10 F
50 5 53 441 7:56 Ava Callow Lon H 10 F
49 4 54 879 8:39 Poppy Maillardet Lon C 10 F
48 3 55 25 849 8:40 Samah Kiyani WG&EL 9 F
47 2 56 26 848 8:41 Maria Kiyani WG&EL 9 F
46 1 57 27 33 9:38 Megan Light Barn 9 F
Under 13 Boys Results  
Pos Under 13 Boys Team Result Pts HWT Lge Pts Pos No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN
1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies           265 18 100 72 1 508 10:52 Abdirahim Hamud Hill U13 M 3412581
2 London Heathside           246 17 99 71 2 1266 11:04 Jimmy Geller WG&EL U13 M 3629983
3 Herts Phoenix           223 15.5 98 70 3 756 11:12 Spike Blake Lon H U13 M
3 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers           223 15.5 97 69 4 1256 11:17 Nathan Wright WG&EL U13 M 3669702
5 Cookham Running Club           207 14 96 68 5 318 11:24 Ethan Primett Herts P U13 M 3603181
6 Hillingdon           200 13 95 67 6 101 11:25 Frank McGrath Cookham U13 M 3290538
7 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets           181 12 94 66 7 320 11:30 John Sporborg Herts P U13 M 3627769
8 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'           176 93 65 8 761 11:31 Bedo Draskoczy Lon H U13 M 3691218
9 Trent Park RC           149 11 92 64 9 1273 11:32 Allesandro Berni WG&EL U13 M 3578317
10 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex           124 10 91 63 10 762 11:38 Jack Davis-Black Lon H U13 M 3544488
11 Herts Phoenix 'B'           120 90 62 11 1035 11:40 Nathan Douglas Trent P U13 M 3577954
12 Highgate Harriers              95 9 89 61 12 1274 11:42 Evan Johnson WG&EL U13 M 3742003
13 Hillingdon 'B'              79 88 60 13 1180 11:43 Harry Glyn VPH&TH U13 M 3657856
14 Thames Valley Harriers              73 8 87 59 14 968 11:44 Dylan Hammond SBH U13 M 3671010
15 London Heathside 'B'              63 86 58 15 105 11:45 Euan Russell Cookham U13 M 3666658
16 St Mary's Richmond              46 7 85 57 16 970 11:45 Leo Mixides SBH U13 M 3710352
17 Cookham Running Club 'B'              19 84 56 17 1267 11:47 Luca Gormley WG&EL U13 M 3739807
18 Trent Park RC 'B'              13 83 55 18 966 11:53 Leo Roncarati SBH U13 M 3554520
19 Serpentine RC              10 6 82 54 19 1177 11:54 Archie Eratt VPH&TH U13 M 3629287
20 Barnet & District                7 5 81 53 20 102 11:56 Edwin Isted Cookham U13 M 3699704
21 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B'                6 80 52 21 964 11:56 Theo Boden SBH U13 M 3623789
22 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'                3 79 51 22 513 11:57 Arun Forrest Hill U13 M 3412571
78 50 23 1091 12:01 Max Bishop TVH U13 M 3646282
77 49 24 403 12:04 Caspar Hopkins High U13 M 3689313
76 48 25 753 12:04 Lucas Maher Lon H U13 M 3634096
75 47 26 316 12:05 Gabriel Thornton Herts P U13 M 3501210
74 46 27 1003 12:07 Ludovic Bellamy SMR U13 M 3536040
73 45 28 1252 12:09 Ronan Edwards WG&EL U13 M 3702112
72 44 29 514 12:11 Patrick William Arth Hyde Hill U13 M 3514956
71 43 30 225 12:12 Maximilian Steel ESM U13 M 3662359
70 42 31 326 12:14 Ben Carter Herts P U13 M 3427857
69 41 32 329 12:15 Vinny Clarke Herts P U13 M 3459749
68 40 33 1178 12:16 Joseph Lamb VPH&TH U13 M 3629316
67 39 34 1263 12:18 Maxwell Harry Chinn WG&EL U13 M 3575119
66 38 35 224 12:20 Taaj  Ojha ESM U13 M 3705204
65 37 36 1034 12:23 Ethan Jackson Trent P U13 M 3688761
64 36 37 1251 12:24 Sid Cody WG&EL U13 M 3739456
63 35 38 1033 12:26 Dominic Paine Trent P U13 M 3578446
62 34 39 404 12:27 Jesse Hopkins High U13 M 3576113
61 33 40 515 12:28 Joseph Hookway Hill U13 M 3417007
60 32 41 502 12:30 Yuri Zykov Hill U13 M 3660473
59 31 42 1259 12:30 Jay Russell WG&EL U13 M 3669683
58 30 43 328 12:31 Matthew Dorman Herts P U13 M 3535978
57 29 44 104 12:32 Callum Bleazard Cookham U13 M 3700345
56 28 45 319 12:32 Daniel Biddolph Herts P U13 M 3703549
55 27 46 1179 12:43 Michael McGann VPH&TH U13 M 3740636
54 26 47 222 12:46 Mohamed Ibrahim ESM U13 M
53 25 48 760 12:47 Arthur Reed Lon H U13 M 3577846
52 24 49 755 12:57 Max Deasy Lon H U13 M
51 23 50 1093 12:59 Morris Rock TVH U13 M 3534447
50 22 51 520 13:00 Samuel Knight Hill U13 M 3514961
49 21 52 321 13:05 Benedict Gill Herts P U13 M 3693887
48 20 53 1271 13:09 Rafferty Groat WG&EL U13 M 3478807
47 19 54 103 13:09 Henry Johnston Cookham U13 M 3575004
46 18 55 325 13:10 Alex Harley Herts P U13 M 3684688
45 17 56 223 13:27 Marco Lamagna ESM U13 M 3526903
44 16 57 510 13:33 Nuuh  Moussa Hill U13 M 3699775
43 15 58 1031 13:38 Toby Berger Trent P U13 M 3577972
42 14 59 754 13:38 Frederick Beale Lon H U13 M
41 13 60 1057 13:48 Max Kercher Trent P U13 M 3691575
40 12 61 405 13:49 Luca Spaccatrosi High U13 M 3689049
39 11 62 317 13:51 Finn Rushmann Herts P U13 M 3558249
38 10 63 843 13:52 Abdalla Abameecha Serp U13 M
37 9 64 517 13:55 Edward Thomas Spencer Hill U13 M 3417034
36 8 65 327 13:56 Oliver Hobdell Herts P U13 M 3739866
35 7 66 1260 14:02 Jake Wickens WG&EL U13 M
34 6 67 229 14:06 Husein Zaaiter ESM U13 M
33 5 68 80 14:26 Arthur Thomas-Bocking Barn U13 M 3691828
32 4 69 512 15:03 Ali Ahmed Hill U13 M 3740614
31 3 70 963 15:21 Louis Marcus SBH U13 M 3645003
30 2 71 77 15:46 Noah Clarke Barn U13 M 3629908
29 1 72 511 17:50 Liban Ahmed Hill U13 M
Under 13 Girls Results  
Under 13 Girls Team Result Pts HWT Lge Pts Pos No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN
1 Thames Valley Harriers           169 18 100 51 1 54 11:50 Cara Terry Cookham U13 F 3558029
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets           166 16.5 99 50 2 310 11:58 Nicole  McGovern Hill U13 F 3633988
2 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies           166 16.5 98 49 3 754 12:03 Kate Price TVH U13 F 3543672
4 Cookham Running Club           157 15 97 48 4 859 12:14 Zahara Malcolm WG&EL U13 F 3575138
5 Hillingdon           115 14 96 47 5 806 12:15 Keira Flannery VPH&TH U13 F 3670542
6 Thames Valley Harriers 'B'           106 95 46 6 802 12:20 Ruby Naughton VPH&TH U13 F 3631662
6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers              95 13 94 45 7 251 12:31 Kate Driscoll High U13 F 3646536
8 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'              68 93 44 8 748 12:40 Charlotte Edge TVH U13 F 3613307
9 Highgate Harriers              64 12 92 43 9 865 12:42 Molly Matheron WG&EL U13 F
10 St Mary's Richmond              48 11 91 42 10 747 12:52 Lily Dafter TVH U13 F 3543669
11 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex              41 10 90 41 11 147 12:53 Lucy Henson ESM U13 F 3645911
12 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'              36 89 40 12 801 12:54 Lila Eratt VPH&TH U13 F 3670544
13 Barnet & District              31 9 88 39 13 50 12:55 Siena Brancato Cookham U13 F 3578863
13 Herts Phoenix              22 8 87 38 14 860 13:00 Larna Morgan WG&EL U13 F 3465905
15 London Heathside              21 7 86 37 15 862 13:01 Bronya Overington WG&EL U13 F 3669704
16 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'              18 85 36 16 868 13:03 Miya Maeda WG&EL U13 F 3711246
17 London City                2 6 84 35 17 51 13:04 Alba Braybrooke Cookham U13 F 3631668
18 Cookham Running Club 'B'                1 83 34 18 752 13:05 Aramay Robertson TVH U13 F 3533301
82 33 19 803 13:15 Sade Fajuke VPH&TH U13 F 3629317
81 32 20 52 13:18 Jemima Ridley Cookham U13 F 3534386
80 31 21 753 13:22 Sasha Mueller TVH U13 F 3592097
79 30 22 804 13:27 Lola Baty VPH&TH U13 F 3670540
78 29 23 648 13:28 Saron Richardson SBH U13 F 3517709
77 28 24 750 13:29 Zenia Gordon TVH U13 F 3666906
76 27 25 302 13:38 Lauren Lucy Glynn Hill U13 F 3699757
75 26 26 800 13:40 Nancy Scott-Gall VPH&TH U13 F 3629318
74 25 27 755 13:43 Olivia Sparks TVH U13 F 3580780
73 24 28 650 13:52 Luisa Staab SBH U13 F 3459480
72 23 29 646 14:04 Isabelle Fleet SBH U13 F 3537849
71 22 30 759 14:05 Angalisse Schoenen TVH U13 F 3707690
70 21 31 309 14:06 Angel Doyle Hill U13 F 3628819
69 20 32 685 14:17 Imogen Wells SMR U13 F 3647079
68 19 33 647 14:24 Asha Horbacki SBH U13 F 3570353
67 18 34 38 14:24 Georgia Finney Barn U13 F 3696924
66 17 35 311 14:24 Hope Rodgers Hill U13 F 3633994
65 16 36 439 14:30 Ella O'Flaherty Lon H U13 F
37 443 14:31 Rebecca Beliossi Lon H 10 F
64 15 38 217 14:33 Megan Reid Herts P U13 F 3459772
63 14 39 689 14:38 Jemima Bentley SMR U13 F 3545993
62 13 40 36 14:44 Emma McCluskey Barn U13 F 3629910
61 12 41 805 14:46 Aleksandra Nojszewska VPH&TH U13 F 3695797
60 11 42 644 14:54 Anna Murphy SBH U13 F 3537848
59 10 43 252 15:06 Amy Chapman High U13 F 3290224
58 9 44 256 15:07 Juliet Lumineau High U13 F 3707210
57 8 45 687 15:08 Evie Woolman SMR U13 F 3545992
56 7 46 218 15:21 Mary-Rose Sporborg Herts P U13 F 3739867
55 6 47 688 15:24 Ruby Newell SMR U13 F 3614159
54 5 48 435 15:24 Fabienne Weston Lon H U13 F 3573442
53 4 49 641 15:27 Rebecca Jeffery SBH U13 F 3492234
52 3 50 652 15:44 Renee Diomar SBH U13 F 3536825
51 2 51 323 15:45 Sophie Grey Lon C U13 F 3741976
50 1 52 53 16:03 Emily Roberts Cookham U13 F 3534401
Junior Men Results
Junior Men Team Result Pts HWT Lge Pts Pos U15 No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN
1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 300 18 100 83 1 1 227 13:09 Mohamed Ali ESM U15 M 3545358
2 Hillingdon 275 17 100 82 2 256 13:36 James Young E&H U17 M 3134003
3 Cookham Running Club 272 16 99 81 3 759 14:02 Jem O'Flaherty Lon H U17 M 3543814
4 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 245 15 98 80 4 1269 14:11 Joseph Geller WG&EL U17 M 3304916
5 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 234 97 79 5 112 14:15 Harry Turner Cookham U17 M 3348962
6 Herts Phoenix 202 14 96 78 6 1280 14:15 Todd Maleary WG&EL U17 M 3634030
7 London Heathside 195 13 95 77 7 322 14:29 Joseph Smith Herts P U17 M 3388091
8 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 186 12 99 76 8 2 504 14:30 Abdifatah  Khalif Hill U15 M 3699764
9 Trent Park RC 182 11 98 75 9 3 1255 14:31 Kai Boggon WG&EL U15 M 3261014
10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 158 10 97 74 10 4 506 14:39 Hanad Ahmed Hill U15 M 3630072
11 Thames Valley Harriers 155 9 96 73 11 5 846 14:47 Jonah Kramer Serp U15 M 3645819
12 Highgate Harriers 134 8 94 72 12 114 14:51 Adam Gambrill Cookham U17 M 3419338
13 St Mary's Richmond 133 7 93 71 13 519 14:53 Alex Hutchison Hill U17 M 3628817
14 Serpentine RC 121 6 95 70 14 6 1002 15:05 Jonny Brook SMR U15 M 3268302
15 Barnet & District 116 5 92 69 15 113 15:06 Sammy March Cookham U17 M 3385206
16 Trent Park RC 'B' 109 94 68 16 7 758 15:07 Ruairi McGonagle Lon H U15 M 3446037
17 Enfield & Haringey 82 4 93 67 17 8 1253 15:11 Rhys Edwards WG&EL U15 M 3574999
18 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 66 92 66 18 9 323 15:13 Daniel Gill Herts P U15 M 3483408
19 Cookham Running Club 'B' 61 91 65 19 10 1275 15:14 Ben Sloan WG&EL U15 M 3371758
20 Hillingdon 'B' 29 91 64 20 974 15:18 Jamie Harper SBH U17 M 3039416
21 Ealing Eagles 19 3 90 63 21 975 15:19 Freddie Shiret SBH U17 M 3227428
22 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 9 90 62 22 11 1099 15:22 Shami Umashankar TVH U15 M 3706727
23 Trent Park RC 'C' 7 89 61 23 12 1261 15:24 Sidnie Ward WG&EL U15 M 3493661
24 Barnet & District 'B' 3 88 60 24 13 971 15:25 Dylan Michel SBH U15 M 3356910
89 59 25 1185 15:26 Luca Minale VPH&TH U17 M 3122099
88 58 26 972 15:29 Dylan Hepworth SBH U17 M 3569795
87 57 27 14 406 15:30 Theo Machin-Paley High U15 M 3422562
87 56 28 1040 15:33 William Douglas Trent P U17 M 3577955
86 55 29 15 1254 15:34 Kieran Allgood WG&EL U15 M 3634069
85 54 30 16 522 15:35 Matthew Crow Hill U15 M 3498303
86 53 31 1272 15:38 Thomas Adolphus WG&EL U17 M 3706262
84 52 32 17 109 15:39 Elliott Lowe Cookham U15 M 3419290
83 51 33 18 1262 15:42 Liam Waldron WG&EL U15 M 3575087
85 50 34 1184 15:45 Benjamin Bream VPH&TH U17 M 3580691
84 49 35 1043 15:49 Edward McArdle Trent P U17 M 3301912
82 48 36 19 1265 15:50 Joe Morgan WG&EL U15 M 3537759
81 47 37 20 230 15:58 Arun Manget ESM U15 M 3368951
80 46 38 21 757 16:00 Oliver O'Connor Lon H U15 M 3544477
79 45 39 22 79 16:04 Finn MacCarthy Barn U15 M 3667895
  40 23 962 16:05 Joe Heather SBH Guest U15 M 3552492
83 44 41 330 16:08 Archie Southwell Herts P U17 M 3080502
78 43 42 24 409 16:11 Monte Watson High U15 M 3422612
82 42 43 231 16:19 Chauncey Edwards ESM U17 M 3625189
77 41 44 25 110 16:19 Ben Reynolds Cookham U15 M 3723824
76 40 45 26 1094 16:27 Basil Rock TVH U15 M 3445577
81 39 46 1049 16:28 Finlay Sturrock Trent P U17 M 3301921
75 38 47 27 1045 16:29 Liam Finnegan Trent P U15 M 3579695
74 37 48 28 1036 16:32 Matthew Woolf Trent P U15 M 3421917
73 36 49 29 847 16:33 Curtis O'Keeffe Serp U15 M 3710509
80 35 50 1276 16:35 Videsh Weerakkody WG&EL U17 M 3706263
72 34 51 30 1278 16:36 William Clifton WG&EL U15 M 3741056
71 33 52 31 76 16:37 Jude Miranda Barn U15 M 3646524
70 32 53 32 1001 16:38 Dominic Rhodes SMR U15 M 3581464
69 31 54 33 1004 16:39 Akash Sohal SMR U15 M 3618406
68 30 55 34 81 16:44 Alex Findlay Barn U15 M 3546069
67 29 56 35 1041 16:45 Ben Woolf Trent P U15 M 3421916
66 28 57 36 1095 16:46 Nelson Gordon TVH U15 M 3577085
65 27 58 37 961 16:47 Matthew McAteer SBH U15 M 3520403
64 26 59 38 1182 16:51 Theo Grandorge VPH&TH U15 M 3542716
63 25 60 39 1100 16:57 Aidan Ferrand TVH U15 M 3445403
79 24 61 1042 17:00 Guillermo Acosta Trent P U17 M 3303761
78 23 62 1186 17:01 Sam  Rowell VPH&TH U17 M 3554158
77 22 63 973 17:03 Benjamin Oubridge SBH U17 M 3564552
62 21 64 40 408 17:10 Finlay Sleeman High U15 M 3290208
61 20 65 41 108 17:15 Iwan Hughes Cookham U15 M 3419305
60 19 66 42 1047 17:21 Eden Alexander Trent P U15 M 3577947
59 18 67 43 172 17:25 Frankie Snell Eal E U15 M 3623450
76 17 68 976 17:37 Ben Kelly SBH U17 M 3417914
58 16 69 44 505 17:42 Ibrahim  Khalif Hill U15  M 3699765
57 15 70 45 1451 17:56 Andrew McCann Herts P U15 M 3285817
56 14 71 46 228 17:57 Matteo Lamagna ESM U15 M 3526901
55 13 72 47 407 18:01 Manny Pigney High U15 M 3445257
54 12 73 48 842 18:10 Baqer Abameecha Serp U15 M
53 11 74 49 1277 18:12 George Reed WG&EL U15 M 3571675
52 10 75 50 1264 18:15 Bradley Jay WG&EL U15 M 3574873
  76 51 1452 18:19 Thanh Chu Unatt U15 M u/a
51 9 77 52 1181 18:20 Oliver Baty VPH&TH U15 M 3580692
50 8 78 53 82 18:20 Kieron Lee Barn U15 M 3397843
75 7 79 1056 18:35 Jack Wightman Trent P U17 M 3578454
49 6 80 54 521 19:13 Benjamin Jhuboo Hill U15 M 3289830
48 5 81 55 509 19:19 Amaar Moussa Hill U15  M 3699774
74 4 82 1268 19:38 Matthew Gormley WG&EL U17 M 3739808
47 3 83 56 78 20:36 Joe Aarons Barn U15 M 3577856
46 2 84 57 518 22:36 William Spencer Hill U15 M 3382797
45 1 85 58 171 22:48 Benjamin Rawsthorne Eal E U15 M 3578779
Junior Womens Results
Junior Women Team Result Pts HWT Lge Pts Pos U15 No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN
1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers           245 18 100 64 1 1 219 15:42 Freya Stapleton Herts P U15 F 3418877
2 London Heathside           201 17 99 63 2 2 642 16:31 Bluebell Cooke SBH U15 F 3463241
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets           197 16 100 62 3 654 16:41 Lidia Kyriacou SBH U17 F 3230158
4 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex           177 15 99 61 4 651 16:47 Sophia Staab SBH U17 F 3291058
5 St Mary's Richmond           164 14 98 60 5 133 16:55 Angel Grimes-McTavish ESM U17 F 3305428
6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'           162 98 59 6 3 655 16:58 Elena Roncarati SBH U15 F 3458479
7 Herts Phoenix           149 13 97 58 7 4 810 16:59 Imogen Scott-Gall VPH&TH U15 F 3538751
8 Thames Valley Harriers           147 12 96 57 8 5 446 17:01 Rose Garrett Lon H U15 F 2909972
9 London Heathside 'B'           113 97 56 9 215 17:02 Lottie Rowedder Herts P U17 F 3369666
10 Highgate Harriers           104 11 95 55 10 6 809 17:08 Evie Doe VPH&TH U15 F 3545841
11 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C'              90 94 54 11 7 255 17:09 Ellen Donald High U15 F 3527641
12 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies              88 10 96 53 12 658 17:20 Sarah Butler SBH U17 F 3545575
13 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'              59 93 52 13 8 683 17:21 Ella Fryer SMR U15 F 3580167
14 Trent Park RC              50 9 92 51 14 9 438 17:24 Mimi Blake Lon H U15 F 3709803
15 Barnet & District              46 8 91 50 15 10 437 17:25 Nell Swinhoe Lon H U15 F 3629944
15 Cookham Running Club              41 7 90 49 16 11 760 17:28 Melina Duer TVH U15 F 3524230
17 Hillingdon              22 6 89 48 17 12 749 17:31 Niamh Murphy TVH U15 F 3532237
18 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B'              15 95 47 18 686 17:32 Helena Samarasinghe SMR U17 F 3533643
19 Thames Valley Harriers 'B'              10 88 46 19 13 807 17:32 Hannah Long VPH&TH U15 F 3542724
94 45 20 656 17:40 Josephine Chadwick SBH U17 F 3228793
87 44 21 14 702 17:48 Emily Hathaway Trent P U15 F 3422419
93 43 22 448 17:51 Lily McKay Lon H U17 F 3345984
92 42 23 135 17:54 Lucy O'Brien ESM U17 F 3224341
91 41 24 134 17:55 Anisa Ibrahim ESM U17 F 3298815
86 40 25 15 681 18:08 Imogen Deakin SMR U15 F 3268298
90 39 26 881 18:10 Siena Taylor WG&EL U17 F 3395383
85 38 27 16 808 18:13 Ellen McGann VPH&TH U15 F 3446054
84 37 28 17 436 18:20 Matilda Heath Lon H U15 F 3543881
83 36 29 18 37 18:20 Joanne Miranda Barn U15 F 3631858
89 35 30 447 18:24 Meg Naylor Lon H U17 F 3446105
82 34 31 19 132 18:34 Anna Ilchenko ESM U15 F 3694897
81 33 32 20 659 18:36 Katie Lloyd SBH U15 F 3671015
88 32 33 445 18:47 Ella Conlon Lon H U17 F 3180751
80 31 34 21 643 18:49 Chloe Brassey SBH U15 F 3378566
79 30 35 22 653 18:52 Eleanor Rachel SBH U15 F 3446481
78 29 36 23 204 18:54 Sarah Crooks Herts P U15 F 3512074
87 28 37 253 18:54 Maxine Chapman High U17 F 3290091
86 27 38 812 18:55 Demi Evarschi VPH&TH U17 F 3216483
77 26 39 24 756 18:56 Olivia Colegrave TVH U15 F 3527057
76 25 40 25 682 18:57 Imogen Parker-Elms SMR U15 F 3618435
75 24 41 26 757 18:58 Capucine Rousset TVH U15 F 3447938
85 23 42 649 19:06 Kayla Michel SBH U17 F 3175499
74 22 43 27 257 19:13 Bea Bannister High U15 F 3576128
84 21 44 645 19:13 Scarlett Kent SBH U17 F 3107029
73 20 45 28 811 19:17 Maddy Abbott VPH&TH U15 F 3545650
72 19 46 29 846 19:29 Ellen Savidge WG&EL U15 F 3261188
83 18 47 46 19:40 Florence Braybrooke Cookham U17 F 3632973
71 17 48 30 861 19:40 Georgina Handford WG&EL U15 F 3395527
70 16 49 31 657 19:42 Elina Bulman SBH U15 F 3418020
69 15 50 32 131 19:49 Fiona Coutts ESM U15 F 3371617
82 14 51 49 20:06 Imogen Shaw Cookham U17 F 3534402
68 13 52 33 880 20:32 Hollie McArdell WG&EL U15 F 3574876
67 12 53 34 314 20:36 Clara Higgs Hill U15 F
66 11 54 35 813 20:42 Scarlett Nellist VPH&TH U15 F 3559064
65 10 55 36 758 20:44 Charlotte Cooney-Quinn TVH U15 F 3417717
81 9 56 444 20:48 Phoebe Crockford Lon H U17 F 3000434
64 8 57 37 34 21:06 Emma Imamovic Barn U15 F 3697032
63 7 58 38 303 21:08 Keady Heanen Hill U15 F 3699761
80 6 59 701 21:15 Megan Alexander Trent P U17 F 3577946
79 5 60 47 21:23 Beth Murray Cookham U17 F 3297446
78 4 61 48 21:29 Molly Sammes Cookham U17 F 3614323
62 3 62 39 313 21:42 Rosie Hickey Hill U15 F 3576688
61 2 63 40 40 22:24 Pearl Thomas-Bocking Barn U15 F 3458482
77 1 64 814 23:06 Daisy Day-Fawcett VPH&TH U17 F 3278771
Vet Vet Vet Womens Race Results
Women's Division One Team Result Pts HWT Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN
1 Serpentine RC 236 23 250 57 1 A 1 729 21:35 Tracy Barlow TVH SL F 2870855
2 Highgate Harriers 226 22 249 56 1 A 2 230 21:41 Hannah Viner High SL F 2955907
3 Thames Valley Harriers 225 21 248 55 1 A 3 1 21:47 Victoria Pritchard SBH SL F 2744346
4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 211 20 247 80 3 A 4 191 21:55 Tamara Armoush* Herts P SL F 2813436
5 London Heathside 203 19 246 73 2 A 5 500 21:57 Revee Walcott-Nolan* NEB SL F 2768731
6 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 152 18 245 54 1 A 6 540 22:16 Isabel Clark Serp SL F 3604985
7 Hillingdon 134 17 244 53 1 A 7 721 22:20 Heather Timmins TVH SL F 2723039
8 Barnet & District 97 16 243 52 1 A 8 372 23:02 Rebecca Piggott Lon H SL F 2858623
8 London City 89 15 242 51 1 A 9 222 23:11 Emma Burgess High SL F 3114825
10 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 80 14 241 50 1 A 10 272 23:18 Gemma Barry Hill SL F 3001475
240 49 1 A 11 527 23:20 Marta Bagnati Serp SL F 3095598
Women's Division Two Team Result Pts HWT 239 48 1 A 12 777 23:25 Rachel Thomas VPH&TH SL F 3219637
1 Serpentine RC 'B' 340 238 47 1 A 13 223 23:30 Rebecca Johnson High SL F 2951929
2 London Heathside 'B' 321 237 46 1 A 14 723 23:32 Stephanie Ainley TVH SL F 2765698
3 London Heathside 'C' 261 236 45 1 A 15 283 23:52 Jennifer Harvey Hill SL F 3448725
4 Serpentine RC 'C' 256 235 44 1 A 16 775 23:53 Helena Eastham VPH&TH SL F 3241643
5 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 240 13 234 43 1 A 38 1 A 17 1 822 23:59 Katherine Gundersen WG&EL V40 F 2749246
6 Ealing Eagles 206 12 233 42 1 A 18 524 24:08 Natasha Sheel Serp SL F 3236283
7 Highgate Harriers 'B' 195 232 41 1 A 37 1 A 19 1 371 24:09 Sarah Swinhoe Lon H V45 F 2735792
8 Barnet & District 'B' 152 231 40 1 A 20 826 24:11 Suzanne Turvey WG&EL SL F 2907696
9 Newham & Essex Beagles 122 11 230 39 1 A 21 1 225 24:17 Tara Bage* High U20 F 3022610
10 Mornington Chasers 120 10 229 38 1 A 22 380 24:21 Kelly Thorneycroft Lon H SL F 2955688
228 37 1 A 23 541 24:24 Sarah Pemberton Serp SL F 2755317
Women's Division Three Team Result Pts HWT 227 36 1 A 36 1 A 24 1 7 24:26 Joanne Kent Barn V50 F 2774785
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'           304 226 72 2 A 25 2 111 24:30 Nicola Ravenhill ESM U20 F 3235944
2 Herts Phoenix           268 9 225 35 1 A 26 333 24:33 Jessica Fawcett* Lon C SL F 2697334
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C'           261 224 34 1 A 27 776 24:36 Annie Byrne VPH&TH SL F 3588126
4 Trent Park RC           251 8 223 33 1 A 28 783 24:46 Sophie Donges VPH&TH SL F 2872706
5 London Front Runners           246 7 222 32 1 A 35 1 A 29 1 542 24:54 Alex Baird Serp V35 F 3220042
6 Hillingdon 'B'           237 221 31 1 A 30 3 727 24:58 Kosana Weir TVH U20 F 2975574
7 Thames Valley Harriers 'B'           199 220 30 1 A 31 821 24:59 Anna Clark WG&EL SL F 2967662
8 Ealing Eagles 'B'           193 219 29 1 A 32 373 24:59 Rebecca Bunting Lon H SL F 3268349
9 Goodgym           136 6 218 28 1 A 33 732 25:08 Lisa da Silva TVH SL F 2765720
10 London Front Runners 'B'           129 217 27 1 A 34 1 A 34 2 782 25:09 Holly Weir VPH&TH V35 F 2954087
11 Hillingdon 'C'           107 216 26 1 A 35 322 25:19 Karen Tostee Lon C SL F 2718384
12 Barnet & District 'C'           101 215 25 1 A 36 789 25:25 Hannah Somani VPH&TH SL F 3707577
13 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B'              77 214 24 1 A 37 622 25:26 Elana Dimmer SBH SL F 3001128
13 London City 'B'              77 213 23 1 A 33 1 A 38 3 381 25:27 Sue Rust Lon H V35 F 2906258
15 Enfield & Haringay              73 5 212 22 1 A 39 546 25:30 Gemma Carter Serp SL F 2995186
16 Metropolitan Police              68 4 211 21 1 A 40 221 25:30 Emma  Butcher High SL F 2701914
17 Ealing Eagles 'C'              65 210 79 3 A 35 2 A 41 2 194 25:32 Deborah Rushman Herts P V50 F 3251899
18 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B'              59 209 78 3 B 42 772 25:34 Charlotte Maling VPH&TH SL F 3349667
18 Harlow RC              43 3 208 77 3 B 32 1 A 43 2 771 25:42 Susan Bint VPH&TH V40 F 2960784
20 Trent Park RC 'B'              43 207 76 3 A 44 693 25:45 Jessica Prior Trent P SL F 2944106
21 Thames Valley Harriers 'C'              30 206 20 1 A 45 378 25:48 Lily Woolcock Lon H SL F 3594386
22 London Front Runners 'C'              21 205 71 2 B 31 1 A 46 3 430 25:56 Sara Black Lon H V40 F 3281917
23 Newham & Essex Beagles 'C'                4 204 75 3 B 47 781 25:57 Emma Dunk VPH&TH SL F 3305893
24 Goodgym 'B'                2 203 19 1 A 48 5 26:58 Zoe Levin Barn SL F 2922145
202 70 2 B 49 522 26:07 Megan Roberts Serp SL F 3294188
Veteran Women's Division One Team Result Pts 201 69 2 B 30 1 A 50 1 521 26:13 Christine Kennedy Serp V60 F 3595837
1 London Heathside 126 200 18 1 A 51 823 26:17 Rachel Lund WG&EL SL F 2868207
2 Serpentine RC 120 199 17 1 A 52 274 26:19 Alexandra Longton Hill SL F 3576755
3 Barnet & District 112 198 16 1 A 53 827 26:35 Zoe Watson WG&EL SL F 2667102
4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 96 197 15 1 A 29 1 A 54 4 13 26:36 Katherine March Barn V35 F 2774804
5 London Heathside 'B' 72 196 68 2 B 28 1 A 55 5 545 26:43 Ahlem Ben Gueblia Serp V35 F 3374602
6 Highgate Harriers 59 195 67 2 B 56 547 26:49 Kate O'Loughlin* Serp SL F 3427659
7 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 56 194 74 3 B 57 786 26:54 Rachel Morison VPH&TH SL F 3080887
8 London Heathside 'C' 39 193 14 1 A 58 324 26:54 Jessica West Lon C SL F 3387440
9 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 37 192 13 1 A 59 284 26:56 Ciara Williams Hill SL F 3462915
10 Mornington Chasers 16 191 66 2 B 27 1 A 60 2 543 26:59 Cheryl Sacks Serp V45 F 2675625
190 12 1 A 26 1 A 61 4 227 27:03 Louise Faherty High V40 F 2756369
Veteran Women's Division Two Team Result Pts 189 65 2 B 25 1 A 62 3 376 27:07 Satu Hietanen Lon H V45 F 3504070
1 Serpentine RC 'B'           114 188 73 3 A 63 152 27:08 Sally Harrild E&H SL F 3664479
2 Hillingdon           112 187 11 1 A 24 1 A 64 4 12 27:09 Karen Murphy Barn V45 F 2774822
3 Barnet & District 'B'              95 186 64 2 A 65 82 27:10 Rebecca Jackson Eal E SL F 3574700
4 Serpentine RC 'C'              72 185 63 2 B 66 375 27:14 Louisa Pointon Lon H SL F 3254062
5 Herts Phoenix              61 184 72 3 A 67 352 27:15 Olivia Poole Lon FR SL F 3431657
6 Ealing Eagles              60 183 10 1 A 34 2 A 68 6 739 27:16 Lauren Morris TVH V35 F 3427829
7 Thames Valley Harriers              42 182 71 3 B 69 726 27:18 Lara Scerri TVH SL F 3613063
8 London Front Runners              32 181 62 2 B 70 385 27:19 Lucie Mauger Lon H SL F 3636004
9 Hillingdon 'B'              26 180 61 2 A 71 113 27:20 Shona Cowper ESM SL F 3345279
10 Metropolitan Police               -   179 60 2 B 72 379 27:23 Jennifer Wing Lon H SL F 3326316
178 59 2 C 73 392 27:24 Yanna Raykov Lon H SL F 3000449
Veteran Women's Division Three Team Result Pts 177 58 2 C 74 536 27:27 Alison Bryant-Smith Serp SL F 3579295
1  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'               90 176 57 2 C 33 2 B 75 7 537 27:29 Grace Sim Serp V35 F 3018653
2  Newham & Essex Beagles               80 175 70 3 C 76 773 27:30 Cheryl Evans VPH&TH SL F 3171427
3  Trent Park RC               76 174 9 1 A 23 1 A 77 3 11 27:31 Nicola Froud Barn V50 F 2774728
4  Barnet & District 'C'               55 173 56 2 B 78 226 27:32 Jemima Storey High SL F 3628944
5  London City               41 172 8 1 A 29 3 A 79 8 338 27:33 Marie Duignan Lon C V35 F 3511907
6  Newham & Essex Beagles 'B'               25 171 55 2 C 22 1 B 80 9 386 27:34 Emily Reichert Lon H V35 F 3702911
7  Goodgym               22 170 54 2 B 21 1 A 81 5 228 27:45 Sarah Bailey High V45 F 2756310
8  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C'               16 169 69 3 C 20 1 A 82 5 778 27:53 Catherine McLaughlin VPH&TH V40 F 2975846
9  Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'C'               14 168 53 2 A 83 463 27:55 Christiana Akingbola Morn SL F 3573674
10  Ealing Eagles 'C'                 8 167 7 1 A 84 9 27:58 Charlotte Michael Barn SL F 2774814
11  Newham & Essex Beagles 'C'                 1 166 6 1 A 32 2 A 85 4 287 27:59 Karen O'Rourke Hill V50 F 3499797
165 52 2 C 86 533 28:01 Bairbre Doyle Serp SL F 3410401
164 51 2 C 19 1 B 87 10 377 28:02 Monica Newton Lon H V35 F
163 5 1 A 18 1 A 88 5 825 28:14 Jenny Thomas WG&EL V50 F 2749418
162 50 2 A 17 1 A 89 1 116 28:16 Fiona Kennedy ESM V55 F 2754856
161 49 2 C 16 1 B 90 11 383 28:20 Jessica Vinluan Lon H V35 F 3431448
160 48 2 C 31 2 B 91 12 535 28:23 Natalia Ubysz Serp V35 F 3646487
159 4 1 A 92 325 28:28 Ruth Hardy Lon C SL F 3630031
158 68 3 A 93 451 28:30 Victoria Emsley Met P SL F 3625051
157 3 1 A 30 2 A 94 6 286 28:35 Kathy Carruthers Hill V50 F 3660448
156 47 2 C 15 1 B 95 2 374 28:37 Jaqueline Wastell Lon H V55 F 2735819
155 67 3 A 96 353 28:39 Naseem Allmomen Lon FR SL F 3377827
154 2 1 A 97 326 28:42 Heather Haggis Lon C SL F 3393195
153 66 3 B 29 2 A 98 6 271 28:51 Zoe Dobbs Hill V45 F 3417461
152 46 2 A 14 1 A 99 7 462 28:52 Maki Kimura Morn V45 F 2951132
151 45 2 B 28 2 B 100 7 6 28:54 Helen Hoyle Barn V50 F 2774774
150 44 2 13 1 C 101 6 429 28:55 Elizabeth Reece Lon H V40 F
149 43 2 B 102 229 29:02 Katie Good High SL F 3015141
148 42 2 B 12 1 A 103 8 224 29:16 Natasha Cendrowicz High V45 F 2756338
147 65 3 A 28 3 A 104 9 691 29:20 Judy Prior Trent P V45 F 3422293
146 64 3 B 105 285 29:22 Freya Hollingsworth Hill SL F 3620065
145 41 2 C 106 531 29:26 Ellen Castle Serp SL F 3266503
144 1 1 A 107 621 29:32 Cecilia Martinez-Nunez SBH SL F 3378024
143 40 2 A 108 71 29:35 Sarah MacKenzie Eal E SL F 3348693
142 63 3 C 109 774 29:36 Natalie Forester VPH&TH SL F
141 62 3 A 110 354 29:37 Erika Kulikova Lon FR SL F 3661236
140 61 3 A 111 696 29:39 Emily Clarke Trent P SL F 3691329
139 39 2 11 1 C 112 2 388 29:42 Caroline White Lon H V60 F 2735825
138 38 2 27 2 B 113 13 530 29:55 Rhiannon Needham Serp V35 F 3612758
137 37 2 114 549 30:03 Sophie Vessey Serp SL F 2998954
136 36 2 A 115 81 30:04 Emily Schmidt Eal E SL F 3251978
135 60 3 A 116 901 30:08 Rosie  Ashworth Goodgym SL F 3644974
134 59 3 C 10 1 A 117 14 785 30:11 Agata Slota VPH&TH V35 F 3349677
133 58 3 A 26 2 A 118 3 192 30:14 Yvonne Jones* Herts P V55 F 2814148
132 35 2 B 25 2 B 119 4 4 30:26 Kirsty Johnstone Barn V55 F 2774781
131 34 2 A 120 74 30:32 Charlotte Levin Eal E SL F 3623449
130 33 2 B 24 2 B 121 8 8 30:35 Sarah Boxer Barn V50 F 2991533
129 32 2 A 122 75 30:36 Hayley Kandt Eal E SL F 3628107
128 31 2 9 1 C 123 5 384 30:37 Ruth Miller Lon H V55 F 2658210
127 30 2 A 8 1 A 124 3 117 30:40 Lynn Wilson ESM V60 F 2754944
126 29 2 23 2 B 125 4 532 30:43 Avril Riddell Serp V60 F 2951279
125 57 3 B 126 327 30:44 Alexandra Lenzan Lon C SL F 3421780
124 28 2 127 539 30:48 Branwen Jones Serp SL F 3647423
123 56 3 B 128 77 30:53 Sophie Foxall Eal E SL F 3292142
122 27 2 A 7 1 A 129 9 115 30:58 Patricia Thomas ESM V50 F 2754935
121 26 2 130 393 31:05 Sarah Duke Lon H SL F 3354832
120 25 2 22 2 C 131 15 544 31:06 Caroline Morgan Serp V35 F 2787325
119 55 3 B 21 2 A 132 5 281 31:07 Pauline Fischer Hill V60 F 2756546
118 24 2 6 1 C 133 7 390 31:08 Heather Marshall Lon H V40 F 2951346
117 54 3 27 3 B 134 10 788 31:09 Joyce Berry VPH&TH V45 F 2997894
116 53 3 B 20 2 A 135 6 80 31:12 Sue Park Eal E V55 F 3251993
115 23 2 136 382 31:14 Kimberli Butler Lon H SL F 3265164
114 52 3 B 137 273 31:14 Bryony Lyceit-Brown Hill SL F 3628807
113 51 3 A 138 193 31:27 Elizabeth Doyle Herts P SL F 2814209
112 22 2 A 26 3 A 139 11 505 31:31 Adele Stach-Kevitz NEB V45 F 2702245
111 50 3 B 5 1 A 140 12 112 31:35 Louise Prince ESM V45 F 3501385
110 21 2 19 2 C 141 13 523 31:38 Jodie O'Keefe Serp V45 F 3710507
109 49 3 A 25 3 A 142 16 695 31:40 Dominique Brazier Trent P V35 F 3691742
108 48 3 B 143 728 31:45 Kate Robinson TVH SL F 3695845
107 20 2 B 144 17 31:46 Annabelle Lee Barn SL F 2952396
106 19 2 B 18 2 B 145 10 10 31:49 Pauline Michael Barn V50 F 2774812
105 47 3 B 17 2 A 146 14 83 31:55 Lisa Watson Eal E V45 F 3412956
104 18 2 147 525 32:01 Sophie McPhillips Serp SL F 3739800
103 46 3 B 148 724 32:20 Kirstie Tew TVH SL F 3515398
102 17 2 4 1 149 8 389 32:29 Rebecca Marshall Lon H V40 F 3361949
101 16 2 16 2 C 150 17 538 32:32 Joanna Elferink Serp V35 F 2976266
100 45 3 A 151 355 32:37 Kirsty Fitzgerald Lon FR SL F 3290702
99 15 2 152 534 32:37 Margaret King Serp SL F 3361804
98 44 3 24 3 B 153 7 784 32:55 Philippa Cockman VPH&TH V55 F 2773177
97 14 2 15 2 C 154 9 551 32:56 Onyinye Nwulu Serp V40 F
96 13 2 A 23 3 A 155 6 495 33:07 Catherine Apps* NEB V60 F 3281808
156 1464 33:09 Emily Catmur Unatt SL F Guest
95 43 3 A 157 182 33:12 Louise Kedge Harlow SL F 3455581
94 42 3 A 22 3 A 158 11 904 33:12 Tracy Taylor Goodgym V50 F 3547524
93 12 2 3 1 159 15 387 33:23 Samantha Chapman Lon H V45 F 3170428
92 11 2 A 2 1 A 160 12 461 33:30 Michele Griffiths Morn V50 F 3113023
91 41 3 C 14 2 B 161 10 280 33:41 Lucy Duncan Hill V40 F 2831460
90 40 3 C 21 3 C 162 18 2 33:42 Danielle Savvas Barn V35 F 3536459
89 10 2 A 163 464 33:50 Carmen Harrington Morn SL F 3583674
88 39 3 20 3 B 164 19 787 33:51 Emma Robinson VPH&TH V35 F 3349681
87 38 3 19 3 B 165 20 779 33:55 Amelia Evans VPH&TH V35 F 3704165
86 37 3 B 13 2 A 166 16 73 33:56 Lisa Snell Eal E V45 F 3271000
85 36 3 B 12 2 A 167 17 358 34:01 Rachel Wickham Lon FR V45 F 3109818
84 35 3 B 11 2 A 168 21 357 34:02 Helene Navarre Lon FR V35 F 3506931
83 34 3 B 169 4 725 34:04 Shania Lorenz TVH U20 F 3639829
82 9 2 A 18 3 A 170 11 498 34:12 Lisa Naylor* NEB V40 F 3024151
81 33 3 B 17 3 A 171 13 692 34:21 Christine Hawker Trent P V50 F 3290775
80 8 2 172 428 34:30 Samantha Taylor Lon H SL F 3696211
79 32 3 C 10 2 A 173 12 79 34:35 Liz Ainsworth Eal E V40 F 3647681
78 31 3 16 3 C 174 14 790 34:47 Marlis Haase VPH&TH V50 F 2919389
77 30 3 B 9 2 A 175 22 351 34:52 Julia Robinson Lon FR V35 F 3228592
76 29 3 C 15 3 C 176 8 18 34:58 Erica Ikibiroglu Barn V55 F 2952392
75 7 2 8 2 177 18 552 34:59 Fliss Berridge Serp V45 F
74 6 2 178 526 35:01 Sanna Parikka Serp SL F 3664605
73 28 3 B 179 356 35:10 Sophie Harris Lon FR SL F 3662152
72 27 3 B 14 3 C 180 19 114 35:16 Kristina Wilton ESM V45 F 3565625
71 5 2 A 13 3 A 181 13 502 35:19 Natalie Traylen NEB V40 F 8018094
70 26 3 A 182 900 35:26 Frances Dowrie Goodgym SL F 3297088
69 25 3 C 7 2 B 183 23 275 35:27 Lyndsey Browne Hill V35 F 2708188
68 24 3 C 184 278 35:58 Rebecca Williams Hill SL F 3699789
67 23 3 C 6 2 A 185 9 722 36:05 Frankie Lynch TVH V55 F 3224660
66 22 3 B 186 497 36:14 Natalya Dinca NEB SL F 3630280
65 21 3 C 187 359 36:42 Jacqueline Theintz Lon FR SL F 3559500
64 20 3 B 12 3 A 188 24 321 36:43 Dee Strang Lon C V35 F 3705267
63 19 3 C 189 72 36:50 Jessica Hood Eal E SL F 3373770
62 4 2 190 550 36:55 Caroline Torry Serp SL F 3093333
61 18 3 C 11 3 C 191 15 16 36:59 Julie Hawes Barn V50 F 2774753
60 3 2 5 2 192 10 528 37:10 Camilla Allwood Serp V55 F 3689684
59 17 3 C 4 2 B 193 25 279 37:20 Taj Randhawa Hill V35 F 3514976
58 16 3 B 10 3 B 194 14 494 37:39 Claire Adamson* NEB V40 F 3372264
57 15 3 B 9 3 B 195 16 496 38:07 Sherry Moran* NEB V50 F 3372261
56 14 3 C 8 3 C 196 11 19 38:11 Margaret Butler Barn V55 F 2951720
55 13 3 7 3 197 12 14 38:18 Mary Brown Barn V55 F 2831190
54 2 2 1 1 198 26 394 38:26 Laura Boothman Lon H V35 F 3016761
53 1 2 3 2 199 20 529 38:33 Emily Jenkins Serp V45 F 3628070
52 12 3 200 282 38:34 Christina Benjamin Hill SL F 3576617
51 11 3 201 276 38:57 Charlotte Ford Hill SL F 3549053
50 10 3 B 6 3 A 202 17 694 39:49 Christine Read Trent P V50 F 2901690
49 9 3 C 5 3 C 203 27 76 40:05 Mirka Miturova Eal E V35 F 3428684
48 8 3 A 204 903 40:07 Nykolette  Wallace Goodgym SL F 3695863
47 7 3 C 2 2 A 205 21 730 40:44 Christine Munden TVH V45 F 3274442
46 6 3 B 4 3 B 206 15 503 41:01 Shelley Jameson NEB V40 F 3094456
45 5 3 C 3 3 C 207 18 78 41:13 Kim Bobsin Eal E V50 F 3648066
44 4 3 1 2 B 208 1 277 42:19 Angela Duncan Hill V75 F 2953720
43 3 3 C 2 3 B 209 19 504 43:18 Judie Regis-Findlay NEB V50 F 3611979
42 2 3 B 210 902 45:29 Rosie Lakin Goodgym SL F 3707459
41 1 3 C 1 3 C 211 16 499 47:15 Ravindra Luggah* NEB V40 F 3401655
Vet Vet Men's Race Results
Men's Division One Team Result Pts HWT Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN
1 Highgate Harriers 1,118 23 500 120 1 A 1 1204 24:39 Adam Kirk-Smith WG&EL SM M 3285531
2 Serpentine RC 921 22 499 119 1 A 75 1 A 2 1 880 24:47 Nicholas Torry Serp V40 M 2815998
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 861 21 498 118 1 A 3 1166 25:10 Paul Martelletti VPH&TH SM M 2872671
4 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 838 20 497 117 1 A 4 447 25:18 Abdishakur Abdulle Hill SM M 3536762
5 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 819 19 5 1460 25:21 Tom Frith Southend SM M Guest
6 Hillingdon 766 18 496 116 1 A 6 350 25:22 Peter Chambers High SM M 2807943
7 London Heathside 671 17 495 115 1 A 7 944 25:30 Bradley Goater SBH SM M 2770928
8 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 565 16 494 114 1 A 8 449 25:38 Mohamed Daud Mohamed Hill SM M 3706361
9 Barnet & District 488 15 493 211 3 A 9 297 25:41 John Eves* Herts P SM M 3177735
10 Highgate Harriers 'B' 213 492 113 1 A 10 181 25:45 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell ESM SM M 2754933
491 112 1 A 11 450 25:49 Mohamed Mohamed Hill SM M 3185609
Men's Division Two Team Result Pts HWT 490 151 2 A 12 815 25:56 Luke Conway NEB SM M 2791642
1 Thames Valley Harriers 1,337 14 489 111 1 A 13 344 26:00 Robel Bahelbi High SM M 3080809
2 London Heathside 'B' 1,207 488 110 1 A 14 864 26:06 Christopher Wright Serp SM M 3447760
3 Serpentine RC 'B' 1,105 487 109 1 A 15 351 26:10 Christopher Rainsford High SM M 2718079
4 Trent Park RC        1,053 13 486 108 1 A 16 1 1210 26:11 Canaan Solomon WG&EL U20 M 3034484
5 London Heathside 'C' 980 485 107 1 A 17 949 26:17 Phillip Crout SBH SM M 2946466
6 London Front Runners 976 12 484 106 1 A 18 448 26:23 Robert Thompson Hill SM M 2756697
7 Ealing Eagles           906 11 483 105 1 A 19 353 26:25 Robert Wilson High SM M 2754946
8 Newham & Essex Beagles 904 10 482 104 1 A 20 2 946 26:29 Thomas Butler SBH U20 M 2951722
9 Serpentine RC 'C' 748 481 210 3 A 21 1000 26:29 Ross Franks SMR SM M 2824329
10 Highgate Harriers 'C' 427 480 103 1 A 22 345 26:37 Charlie Haywood High SM M 3627197
479 150 2 A 23 818 26:41 Dale King-Clutterbuck NEB SM M 2778138
Men's Division Three Team Result Pts HWT 478 102 1 A 24 347 26:42 Sean Renfer High SM M 3004350
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'        1,605 477 149 2 A 25 814 26:45 Eoin Pierce NEB SM M 3699641
2 Herts Phoenix        1,531 9 476 101 1 A 26 190 26:49 Mohamed Hashi ESM SM M 3107559
3 London City        1,488 8 475 148 2 A 27 1068 26:51 Christopher  Allison* TVH SM M 2970067
4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C'        1,467 474 100 1 A 28 945 26:52 Daniel Watts SBH SM M 2926287
5 Barnet & District 'B'        1,258 473 99 1 A 29 951 26:54 Zac Randall SBH SM M 2723709
6 London Front Runners 'B'        1,161 472 147 2 A 30 1067 26:57 James Ellis TVH SM M 2742263
7 Goodgym        1,054 7 471 98 1 A 31 1207 27:01 Bertie Powell WG&EL SM M 2749363
8 Hillingdon 'B'        1,039 470 97 1 A 32 15 27:03 Alexander Lepretre Barn SM M 3429599
8 Thames Valley Harriers 'B'        1,039 469 96 1 A 33 1139 27:03 Joe Dale VPH&TH SM M 3594899
10 Ealing Eagles 'B'        1,033 468 209 3 A 34 3 301 27:04 Afewerk Rossom Herts P U20 M 3591224
11 London Front Runners 'C'           917 467 95 1 A 35 948 27:08 Richard Williams SBH SM M 2744218
12 London City 'B'           806 466 94 1 A 36 352 27:10 Peter Hawkings High SM M 2717090
13 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B'           745 465 93 1 A 37 1214 27:13 Tom Beedell WG&EL SM M 3140674
14 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 725 464 92 1 A 38 856 27:19 John Franklin Serp SM M 3094514
15 Hillingdon 'C'           590 463 91 1 A 74 1 A 39 2 368 27:21 Benjamin Noad High V40 M 2756419
16 Trent Park RC 'B'           532 462 146 2 A 40 1061 27:23 Christopher Thomas TVH SM M 2719662
17 Barnet & District 'C'           446 461 90 1 A 41 451 27:24 Aramias Zeration Hill SM M 3514990
18 Herts Phoenix 'B'           385 460 89 1 A 42 874 27:26 Andrea Fraquelli Serp SM M 2873811
19 Ealing Eagles 'C'           359 459 88 1 A 43 1215 27:28 Daniel William Steel WG&EL SM M 3438574
20 Mornington Chasers           346 5.5 458 87 1 A 44 942 27:30 Matthew Grant SBH SM M 2744122
20 St Mary's Richmond           346 5.5 457 86 1 A 45 1201 27:33 Tom Phillips WG&EL SM M 2749355
22 Metropolitan Police           304 4 456 85 1 A 46 887 27:36 Hugh Torry Serp SM M 2787454
23 Cookham Running Club           155 3 455 84 1 A 47 952 27:39 Glen Watts SBH SM M 2813753
24 London City 'C'           111 454 83 1 A 73 1 A 48 3 1144 27:40 James Cordwell VPH&TH V40 M 2746695
25 Harlow RC              95 2 453 82 1 A 49 358 27:44 William De Doncker High SM M 3545806
26 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'              84 452 81 1 A 50 4 183 27:47 Mukhtar Farah ESM U20 M 3109276
27 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B'              31 451 80 1 A 51 676 27:51 Charles Hardy Lon H SM M 3527786
52 1473 27:52 Tom Gardner Ilford SM M 2833384
Veteran Men's Division One Team Result Pts 450 79 1 A 53 4 27:52 Niall Fleming Barn SM M 2744115
1 Serpentine RC 396 449 145 2 A 54 1066 27:54 Conor Kissane-Wood TVH SM M 2974156
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 381 448 144 2 A 55 821 27:59 Victor Nutakor NEB SM M 2933644
3 London Heathside 353 447 143 2 A 56 5 1069 28:00 Abdiqadir Mohamed TVH U20 M 3693924
4 Highgate Harriers 275 446 78 1 A 57 641 28:03 Michele Bucci Lon H SM M
5 London Heathside 'B' 272 445 77 1 A 58 883 28:04 Julian Barbour Serp SM M 3400635
6 Barnet & District 261 444 76 1 A 59 186 28:05 Sam Ashcroft ESM SM M 2754764
7 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 230 60 1462 28:07 Alex Richards Ilford SM M Guest
8 Trent Park RC 181 61 1469 28:08 Enzimahak Pann Unatt SM M Guest
9 London Front Runners 175 443 75 1 A 62 348 28:09 Darryl Davison High SM M 3086353
10 London Heathside 'C' 174 442 74 1 A 63 1157 28:10 Fabien Lassonde VPH&TH SM M 3096031
441 73 1 A 64 1140 28:11 Alun Myers VPH&TH SM M 3015227
Veteran Men's Division Two Team Result Pts 440 72 1 A 65 869 28:14 Nathan Wilkins Serp SM M 3359335
1 Thames Valley Harriers 175 439 71 1 A 66 1211 28:15 Simon Beedell WG&EL SM M 2954718
2 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 168 438 70 1 A 67 1209 28:18 Darren Southcott WG&EL SM M 2868241
3 Hillingdon 167 437 69 1 A 72 1 A 68 4 1148 28:19 Steve Hobbs VPH&TH V40 M 3349911
4 Highgate Harriers 'B' 134 436 68 1 A 69 644 28:20 Kimon Doulis Lon H SM M 3440465
5 Serpentine RC 'B' 131 70 6 1478 28:20 Joey Croft Hunts AC U20 M 3140780
6 Ealing Eagles 109 435 67 1 A 71 868 28:21 Dave Morgan Serp SM M 2969446
7 Barnet & District 'B' 102 434 142 2 A 72 1018 28:21 Ricky Owers Trent P SM M 3545710
8 Herts Phoenix 68 433 66 1 A 73 354 28:22 Andres Chau High SM M 3039918
9 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 40 432 65 1 A 74 1154 28:23 Michael Channing* VPH&TH SM M 3410400
10 Hillingdon 'B' 34 431 64 1 A 75 377 28:30 Mark Innocenti High SM M 3689050
430 63 1 A 76 1129 28:32 William Kirk* VPH&TH SM M 2969867
Veteran Men's Division Three Team Result Pts 429 62 1 A 77 670 28:34 Richard Macaulay Lon H SM M 3000452
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'           322 428 61 1 A 78 1136 28:35 William Woodcock VPH&TH SM M 3071950
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C'           254 427 60 1 A 79 662 28:35 Peter Northall Lon H SM M 3363015
3 London City           236 426 59 1 A 80 1142 28:43 Aaron McGrudy VPH&TH SM M 3071950
4 London Front Runners 'B'           229 81 1455 28:46 Rob Umeokafer NEB (n/s) SM M Guest
5 Thames Valley Harriers 'B'           203 425 58 1 A 71 1 A 82 1 851 28:47 Andrew Reeves Serp V45 M 2787313
6 Barnet & District 'C'           193 424 57 1 A 83 184 28:47 Christopher Hepworth ESM SM M 2754840
7 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'           187 423 56 1 A 70 1 A 84 5 889 28:51 Simon Barrett Serp V40 M 2786673
8 Hillingdon 'C'           172 422 208 3 A 85 298 28:52 Vincenzo Masullo Herts P SM M  3691230
9 Ealing Eagles 'B'           152 421 55 1 A 47 2 A 86 1 452 28:55 Rashid Nobi Handule Hill V50 M
10 Mornington Chasers           130 420 54 1 A 69 1 A 87 6 870 28:57 Daniel De Palol Serp V40 M 3244490
11 Newham & Essex Beagles           127 419 53 1 A 68 1 A 88 2 30 29:01 Grant Ramsay* Barn V45 M 2774852
12 Cookham Running Club           123 418 52 1 A 89 663 29:01 Daniel McKeown Lon H SM M 3059378
12 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B'           123 417 51 1 A 90 1121 29:02 Tony MacDowall VPH&TH SM M 2664688
12 Herts Phoenix 'B'           122 91 7 1456 29:03 Callum Wilson Doncaster U20 M Guest
15 London Front Runners 'C'           113 416 50 1 A 92 657 29:03 Nick Jacohu Lon H SM M
16 Serpentine RC 'C'           101 93 1463 29:03 Moaad Zahri Ilford SM M Guest
17 Highgate Harriers 'C'              84 415 141 2 A 94 1013 29:05 Carl Redondo Trent P SM M 3290778
18 Metropolitan Police              78 414 49 1 A 95 1131 29:06 Ewan Cameron VPH&TH SM M 3646934
19 St Mary's Richmond              74 413 140 2 A 96 1076 29:07 Andrew Walshe TVH SM M 2695090
20 Trent Park RC 'B'              66 412 48 1 A 97 654 29:14 Sion Lewis Lon H SM M 3433603
21 London City 'B'              55 411 139 2 A 67 1 A 98 2 597 29:15 Shaun Whelan Lon FR V50 M 2914632
22 Harlow RC              15 410 207 3 B 99 1143 29:20 David Jones VPH&TH SM M 3297518
409 47 1 A 100 679 29:22 Tom Fancett Lon H SM M 3227114
408 46 1 A 101 17 29:24 Alexander Horton Barn SM M 2774771
407 45 1 A 102 698 29:25 Tom Livermore Lon H SM M 3294924
406 138 2 A 46 2 A 103 3 1077 29:28 Andrew Mitchell TVH V45 M 3274406
405 44 1 A 104 638 29:28 Alkher Adam Lon H SM M
404 206 3 A 105 540 29:29 Adam Millbery Lon C SM M 3370264
403 43 1 B 106 371 29:31 Jack Matthewman High SM M 2756412
402 42 1 A 107 854 29:33 Max Harrison-Tosatto Serp SM M 3242136
401 41 1 B 108 8 362 29:34 Tal Pelmont High U20 M 3421445
400 40 1 A 109 16 29:39 Rajesh Patel Barn SM M 2774841
399 39 1 A 110 18 29:47 Stephen Norris* Barn SM M 3350538
398 38 1 A 111 446 29:48 Fahad Abdi Hill SM M 3191493
397 137 2 A 112 816 29:48 Angelo Pieris NEB SM M 3583345
396 136 2 A 45 2 A 113 7 1073 29:49 Naol Abagibe TVH V40 M
395 37 1 A 114 648 29:52 Peter Gould* Lon H SM M 3001617
394 36 1 A 115 14 29:53 Will Morris Barn SM M 2991536
116 1472 29:53 Max Wells-Pestell Unatt SM M Guest
393 205 3 B 66 1 A 117 8 1151 29:58 Neil Cook VPH&TH V40 M 2980227
392 135 2 B 118 671 30:01 Joe Garrood Lon H SM M 3324291
391 204 3 B 119 1170 30:03 Gareth Evans VPH&TH SM M 3647024
390 134 2 A 120 141 30:08 Ewan Fryatt Eal E SM M 3526161
389 35 1 A 65 1 A 121 4 1205 30:10 Gareth Cavell WG&EL V45 M 2831516
388 203 3 B 64 1 A 122 5 1122 30:12 Anthony Withstandley VPH&TH V45 M 3281303
387 133 2 A 123 1017 30:14 James Arrowsmith Trent P SM M 3536881
386 202 3 B 124 1162 30:15 Craig Norris VPH&TH SM M 3071950
385 132 2 A 125 586 30:15 Richard Wingfield Lon FR SM M 3266242
384 131 2 A 126 581 30:16 Rob Daly Lon FR SM M 3692445
383 130 2 B 63 1 A 127 9 675 30:21 Daniel Johns Lon H V40 M 2971587
382 34 1 A 128 480 30:22 Joel Pope Hill SM M 2804119
381 201 3 A 129 9 291 30:26 Adam Hughes Herts P U20 M 3459753
380 129 2 A 130 143 30:27 John Foxall Eal E SM M 3537380
379 200 3 A 131 539 30:28 Bryan Maillardet Lon C SM M 2762633
378 128 2 B 62 1 A 132 10 649 30:30 Esa Valtanen Lon H V40 M
377 127 2 B 61 1 A 133 3 632 30:31 Chris Hartley Lon H V50 M 2735684
376 126 2 A 60 1 A 134 11 1019 30:32 Adam Walker Trent P V40 M 3536277
375 125 2 A 59 1 A 135 6 1020 30:32 Des Denning Trent P V45 M 3432573
374 33 1 A 136 197 30:34 Santosh Rai ESM SM M 3306217
373 124 2 A 137 616 30:34 Fergal Joyce Lon FR SM M 3515242
372 123 2 B 138 852 30:34 Max Bontoft Serp SM M 3428425
371 122 2 B 139 858 30:39 Rhys Annett Serp SM M 7023006
370 32 1 A 140 10 947 30:40 Louis Cross SBH U20 M 3658316
369 31 1 A 44 2 A 141 12 453 30:41 Martin Bateman Hill V40 M 2756475
368 121 2 A 142 1024 30:42 Ben Jones Trent P SM M 2983216
367 120 2 B 143 855 30:43 Jack  Wild Serp SM M 3447760
366 30 1 A 144 31 30:48 Gary Pelosi Barn SM M 3511060
365 29 1 A 145 20 30:49 Daniel Nichols Barn SM M 3248629
364 199 3 A 146 306 30:50 Steve Prosser* Herts P SM M 2915523
363 28 1 A 43 2 A 147 13 185 30:52 Peter Flewitt ESM V40 M 3245416
362 27 1 A 148 1216 30:54 Robert Wilbraham WG&EL SM M 3275787
361 198 3 A 149 542 30:54 Simon Brown Lon C SM M 3016759
360 119 2 B 58 1 A 150 7 844 30:55 Roger Reid Serp V45 M 3001505
359 118 2 B 57 1 A 151 14 668 30:56 Sergio Di Noto Lon H V40 M 2666078
358 26 1 B 152 11 346 30:57 Tom Cowling High U20 M 3303820
357 25 1 A 42 2 A 153 4 220 30:57 Mark Kencroft ESM V50 M 3458173
154 1479 30:59 Billy Rayner East London Runners SM M Guest
356 24 1 A 155 457 31:00 Paul Leppard Hill SM M 2756607
355 117 2 B 56 1 A 156 15 652 31:00 Jonathan Litchfield Lon H V40 M 3400822
354 197 3 B 55 1 A 157 16 1155 31:01 Simeon Bennett VPH&TH V40 M 2773154
353 116 2 B 158 877 31:01 Matthew Hardcastle Serp SM M 3258220
352 196 3 A 159 545 31:02 George Ashdown Lon C SM M 3127986
351 195 3 A 160 1285 31:02 Ivo  Gormley GoodGym SM M 3111622
350 115 2 B 54 1 A 161 8 693 31:07 Steve Monaghan Lon H V45 M 2735733
349 23 1 A 162 12 454 31:08 Mayank Mishra Hill U20 M 3578736
163 1461 31:09 James Morehen Unatt SM M Guest
348 194 3 B 164 1160 31:09 Jack Russell VPH&TH SM M 3071950
347 114 2 B 165 659 31:11 James Rigby Lon H SM M 3446206
346 22 1 A 166 479 31:11 Dominic Speight Hill SM M 3499582
345 113 2 B 53 1 A 167 17 865 31:12 Matthew Holden Serp V40 M 3570216
344 112 2 B 52 1 B 168 9 688 31:12 Howard Gold Lon H V45 M 2983681
343 111 2 B 169 691 31:14 Edward Samuel Lon H SM M 2735773
342 21 1 B 170 360 31:20 Anthony Lewis High SM M 3633463
341 193 3 B 51 1 A 171 10 1149 31:23 Andre Dahlkamp VPH&TH V45 M 3554495
340 110 2 C 50 1 B 172 18 666 31:24 Paul Mercer Lon H V40 M 3115986
339 109 2 C 49 1 B 173 5 645 31:26 Martin Potter Lon H V50 M 2735757
338 108 2 A 174 582 31:27 Leon Clement Lon FR SM M 3400787
337 192 3 C 175 1145 31:29 Duncan Steen VPH&TH SM M 2982976
336 107 2 C 176 687 31:30 Michael Cockings Lon H SM M 3404376
335 20 1 A 48 1 A 177 6 8 31:32 Costa Michael Barn V50 M 2774811
334 106 2 C 178 655 31:32 Edward Adams Lon H SM M 3315511
333 105 2 A 179 146 31:34 Ricardo Agostinho Eal E SM M 3109088
332 104 2 A 180 155 31:34 Jose Manuel Pabon Eal E SM M 3109091
331 191 3 B 181 13 456 31:35 Abdirahman Hamud Hill U20 M 3412582
330 19 1 B 47 1 A 182 1 370 31:37 Justin Bere High V55 M 3625794
329 103 2 A 183 14 1014 31:38 Oliver Douglas Trent P U20 M 3577958
328 102 2 B 184 888 31:39 David Evans Serp SM M 3177487
327 101 2 C 46 1 B 185 19 664 31:40 Matt Collins Lon H V40 M 3385163
326 18 1 A 186 192 31:45 Luke Nicholas ESM SM M 2754891
325 100 2 A 187 1075 31:46 Hugo Dias TVH SM M 3581747
324 99 2 A 188 139 31:49 Kieran Morrisroe Eal E SM M 3592392
323 190 3 A 189 15 303 31:51 Amaniel Tesfay Herts P U20 M 3591226
322 189 3 A 190 580 31:52 William Bradley Lon C SM M 3559091
321 17 1 A 45 1 A 191 20 1202 31:55 Peter James Caton WG&EL V40 M 3445593
192 1475 31:56 Tom Flowers Track Mafia SM M Guest
320 16 1 A 41 2 A 193 11 193 32:05 Angelo John ESM V45 M 3112636
319 188 3 A 194 543 32:09 Bernat Gual-Ricart Lon C SM M 3511059
318 187 3 C 195 1132 32:10 Jordi Mila VPH&TH SM M 3417351
317 186 3 C 196 1153 32:10 Sam Duggan VPH&TH SM M 3349674
316 98 2 B 197 879 32:11 Robert Whitmarsh Serp SM M 3094787
315 97 2 B 198 853 32:12 Eddie Ware Serp SM M 3648386
314 96 2 C 199 681 32:14 Mark Anderson Lon H SM M 3294925
313 95 2 B 200 860 32:17 Philip Whitehouse Serp SM M 2697636
312 15 1 B 44 1 A 201 21 359 32:19 Leo Kirkhaar High V40 M 3144154
311 14 1 B 202 16 363 32:21 Toulon Bell High U20 M 3742159
310 94 2 A 40 2 A 203 12 1063 32:24 Greg Bennett TVH V45 M 3146342
309 93 2 C 204 862 32:24 Henry Kemp Serp SM M 3699860
308 92 2 C 205 674 32:25 Stuart Meiklejohn Lon H SM M 3180732
307 13 1 A 206 187 32:28 Elliot Jones ESM SM M 3633466
306 185 3 C 82 3 B 207 13 1133 32:29 Richard Bryant VPH&TH V45 M 2773165
305 91 2 A 208 133 32:30 Bernard Sexton Eal E SM M 3006869
304 12 1 B 209 369 32:31 Damien Bidaud High SM M 3629247
303 90 2 C 39 2 B 210 7 859 32:31 Peter Clarke Serp V50 M 3361238
211 1470 32:32 Martin Chanel Unatt SM M Guest
302 184 3 A 38 2 A 212 1 296 32:32 Jonathan Haynes* Herts P V60 M 2943049
301 11 1 A 37 2 A 213 14 953 32:33 Ronan Breen SBH V45 M 2744090
300 89 2 C 214 665 32:34 Joseph McKeown Lon H SM M 3288633
299 10 1 A 43 1 A 215 2 23 32:35 Andrew Cunningham Barn V55 M 2774704
298 9 1 A 42 1 A 216 22 5 32:37 Giovanni Muretto Barn V40 M 3331316
297 183 3 C 217 1161 32:38 Gavin Lau VPH&TH SM M 3071950
296 8 1 B 218 374 32:39 Russell Ashford High SM M 3742160
295 88 2 C 36 2 B 219 3 857 32:39 Kevin Murray Serp V55 M 3447760
294 182 3 A 220 1281 32:40 Graham Atkins GoodGym SM M 3614306
293 87 2 C 221 872 32:41 Jose Paiva Serp SM M 3628062
292 7 1 B 222 361 32:41 Ben Wood High SM M 3742162
291 6 1 A 41 1 A 223 8 1203 32:43 Paul Major WG&EL V50 M 2749295
290 86 2 C 224 673 32:43 Terry Lines Lon H SM M 2795294
289 85 2 C 225 871 32:45 Ian Cook Serp SM M 3259560
288 84 2 C 226 692 32:46 Adam Mitchell Lon H SM M 3093004
287 181 3 C 81 3 B 227 23 1147 32:49 Ian Weir VPH&TH V40 M 3019535
286 83 2 A 228 591 32:50 Keelan Mackle Lon FR SM M 3661234
285 82 2 A 40 1 A 229 9 601 32:51 Richard Bielby Lon FR V50 M 3394265
284 81 2 39 1 B 230 4 642 32:52 Asmelash Abrha Lon H V55 M 2792356
283 80 2 231 17 643 32:52 Antanas Weston Lon H U20 M 2964619
282 5 1 B 38 1 A 232 15 341 32:53 Andrea Spaccatrosi High V45 M 3459604
281 4 1 A 233 219 32:54 Tom Yates ESM SM M 2953035
280 79 2 234 682 32:55 Alex Sweet Lon H SM M 2735793
279 180 3 A 235 1284 32:56 Edward Field GoodGym SM M 3517847
278 78 2 236 635 32:59 Jake Spencer Lon H SM M 3265412
277 179 3 C 80 3 B 237 16 1150 33:02 Gary Bagnall VPH&TH V45 M 2773145
276 3 1 A 238 950 33:03 Kevin Walden SBH SM M 2681191
275 77 2 A 239 615 33:04 Adrian Mark Lon FR SM M 3431504
274 2 1 B 37 1 A 240 24 378 33:05 Nicola Carniato High V40 M 3632223
273 178 3 A 241 534 33:05 Rui Ferreira Neto Lon C SM M 3697545
272 76 2 36 1 B 242 5 640 33:05 Gavin Evans Lon H V55 M 2735655
271 75 2 243 689 33:07 Henry Turner Lon H SM M 3705899
270 177 3 B 35 2 A 244 17 442 33:07 Scott Farley Hill V45 M 2953682
269 74 2 C 35 1 A 245 18 342 33:08 Joseph Lowe High V45 M 2756406
268 176 3 B 246 25 33:08 Danny Digweed Barn SM M 2759890
267 73 2 247 669 33:11 Joseph Barker* Lon H SM M 3299305
266 175 3 B 34 1 A 248 6 1213 33:11 Richard Holland WG&EL V55 M 2749260
265 72 2 A 249 153 33:12 Chris Lambert Eal E SM M 3279087
264 71 2 33 1 C 250 25 651 33:13 Jacob Howe Lon H V40 M 2735698
263 70 2 A 251 1016 33:15 Luke Bowie Trent P SM M 3108574
262 174 3 C 252 1124 33:15 Samuel Villis VPH&TH SM M 3071950
261 69 2 32 1 C 253 10 661 33:18 Dominic Jackson Lon H V50 M 2735703
260 68 2 C 254 873 33:19 William Lake Serp SM M 3432093
259 67 2 A 34 2 A 255 26 140 33:23 Andrew Guy Eal E V40 M 3612581
258 173 3 79 3 B 256 19 1128 33:26 David Bone VPH&TH V45 M 3071950
257 172 3 B 257 12 33:26 James Sarner Barn SM M 3628133
256 66 2 C 33 2 B 258 7 364 33:27 Chris Bailey High V55 M 2670406
255 171 3 B 31 1 A 259 11 19 33:28 Timothy Butler Barn V50 M 2951723
254 65 2 30 1 C 260 20 690 33:28 Lee Connor Lon H V45 M 3422401
253 170 3 261 1137 33:28 Hugh Murdoch VPH&TH SM M 3071950
262 1459 33:29 Justin Reid-Simms Unatt SM M Guest
252 64 2 263 636 33:31 Leonard Martin Lon H SM M 3649728
251 63 2 C 264 884 33:34 Victor Lio Serp SM M 3447760
250 169 3 265 1125 33:40 Matt Walker VPH&TH SM M 3439025
249 168 3 B 29 1 A 266 12 11 33:43 Paul Carter Barn V50 M 2774681
248 62 2 C 32 2 B 267 13 365 33:50 Simon Atkins High V50 M 3611998
247 61 2 C 268 863 33:52 Jamie Giles Serp SM M 3447760
246 167 3 B 31 2 B 269 14 28 33:53 David Crout Barn V50 M 2950791
245 60 2 A 270 813 33:54 Ian Pithouse* NEB SM M 3281809
244 59 2 28 1 C 271 8 631 33:55 Pete Crockford Lon H V55 M 2735631
243 166 3 272 1156 33:57 Mike Jones VPH&TH SM M 3071950
242 165 3 B 273 18 1070 33:58 Jack Furnival TVH U20 M 3698098
241 164 3 274 1123 33:59 Philip Chapman VPH&TH SM M 2786760
240 163 3 B 27 1 A 275 21 1219 34:02 James Perry WG&EL V45 M 3445501
239 58 2 C 30 2 B 276 22 375 34:02 Richard Stewart High V45 M 2756448
238 57 2 C 277 885 34:04 Steven Artist Serp SM M 2870277
237 56 2 C 278 886 34:05 Christophe Des Vallieres Serp SM M 3154624
236 162 3 B 29 2 A 279 9 1065 34:06 Richard Hooley TVH V55 M 2765810
235 55 2 A 280 151 34:08 Ryan Yoruk* Eal E SM M 3277096
234 54 2 A 281 820 34:08 Francois Turpault NEB SM M 3560618
233 53 2 26 1 C 282 15 646 34:10 Rob Shulman Lon H V50 M 3007437
232 52 2 25 1 C 283 27 653 34:11 Greg Torr Lon H V40 M
231 161 3 A 284 1287 34:12 Andy Lulham GoodGym SM M 3409733
230 51 2 A 285 599 34:16 Andrew Doyle Lon FR SM M 3630983
229 50 2 A 286 148 34:16 Jack Moran Eal E SM M 3227831
228 160 3 B 28 2 A 287 23 182 34:19 James Steel ESM V45 M 3022011
227 159 3 B 288 188 34:19 Martin Shelley ESM SM M 2754923
226 49 2 A 289 592 34:26 Stephen Woodgate Lon FR SM M 3405674
225 158 3 B 290 200 34:30 Akira Anzai-Jackson ESM SM M 2868690
291 1458 34:31 Juvenal Irayaba Unatt SM M Guest
224 157 3 A 78 3 A 292 16 782 34:32 Nigel Rowe Met P V50 M 2774407
223 156 3 B 24 1 A 293 28 587 34:34 Matt Clare Lon FR V40 M 2822525
222 48 2 294 875 34:35 Frank Womelsdorf Serp SM M 3381401
221 155 3 B 295 1074 34:37 Manuel da Silva TVH SM M 2765761
220 47 2 A 23 1 A 296 17 1012 34:38 David Birks Trent P V50 M 2682261
219 46 2 297 697 34:39 Tim Marshall Lon H SM M 3292747
218 45 2 A 298 1027 34:42 Roland Albert Trent P SM M 3743186
217 154 3 B 299 613 34:43 Andrew Hetherington Lon FR SM M 3273732
216 153 3 300 1135 34:45 Scott Kelly VPH&TH SM M 3071950
215 44 2 27 2 B 301 29 850 34:47 Alex Elferink Serp V40 M 2786867
214 152 3 B 26 2 B 302 10 6 34:53 Peter Ellis Barn V55 M 2774716
213 43 2 303 881 34:54 Ben Stanton Serp SM M 3370662
212 151 3 B 304 589 34:54 Ashley Rudge Lon FR SM M 3394318
211 150 3 77 3 C 305 24 1126 34:57 Julian Burke VPH&TH V45 M 3071950
210 42 2 306 849 34:57 David Campbell Serp SM M 3581909
209 41 2 22 1 307 25 694 34:59 Trevor Wilson Lon H V45 M 2735828
208 40 2 21 1 308 26 683 35:00 Andrew Owen Lon H V45 M 2735745
207 149 3 A 76 3 A 309 27 795 35:02 David Thorne Morn V45 M 3317501
206 148 3 B 310 584 35:03 James Balcazar Lon FR SM M 3419044
205 147 3 B 25 2 A 311 18 469 35:05 David Smith Hill V50 M 2756680
312 1481 35:09 Rowan Tibbs Cheltenham SM M Guest
204 146 3 B 313 1071 35:10 Scott Brewer TVH SM M 3419965
203 145 3 B 24 2 A 314 11 149 35:10 Robert Willin Eal E V55 M 3107813
202 144 3 B 315 152 35:11 Philip Evans Eal E SM M 3612578
201 143 3 B 23 2 A 316 30 145 35:13 Kieran Santry Eal E V40 M 3094624
200 39 2 317 647 35:14 Christopher Vincent Lon H SM M 3705321
199 38 2 C 318 366 35:15 Rob Walker High SM M 2913455
198 142 3 B 22 2 A 319 31 132 35:15 Mike Duff Eal E V40 M 3249454
197 141 3 B 21 2 B 320 28 7 35:21 James Smythe Barn V45 M 2831201
196 37 2 A 75 3 A 321 12 812 35:23 Derek Darnell* NEB V55 M 2662192
195 36 2 C 20 2 B 322 32 343 35:27 Emmanuel Lumineau High V40 M 3431503
194 140 3 B 323 595 35:29 Tyrone Curtis Lon FR SM M 3278486
193 35 2 C 19 2 B 324 19 367 35:30 Martin Bright High V50 M 3217515
192 139 3 B 325 585 35:32 Eduardo Schmidt Lon FR SM M 3431659
191 138 3 B 326 617 35:33 Gareth Hosgood Lon FR SM M 3458492
327 33 1480 35:34 Regis Martin East London Runners V40 M Guest
190 137 3 B 20 1 A 328 2 1015 35:39 Robin Tremaine Trent P V60 M 2735807
189 34 2 329 878 35:42 Stephane Schneider Serp SM M 2836155
188 136 3 A 74 3 A 330 20 991 35:42 Jim Buckle SMR V50 M 3592623
187 135 3 B 19 1 A 331 34 607 35:43 Greg Arthur Lon FR V40 M 3632189
186 134 3 A 332 1282 35:44 Conroy  Barnett GoodGym SM M 3689649
185 133 3 A 333 546 35:45 Thomas Kingston* Lon C SM M 2965606
334 1457 35:45 Crispin Mason Unatt SM M Guest
184 132 3 C 335 594 35:49 Dominic Addison Lon FR SM M 3690608
183 131 3 B 336 533 35:50 Giuseppe Calisi Dicarlo Lon C SM M 3499313
182 130 3 B 337 538 35:50 Nicky Curtis* Lon C SM M 2911033
181 129 3 A 18 2 A 338 13 292 35:53 Simon Doyle Herts P V55 M 2694969
180 128 3 A 339 794 35:54 Ian Girling Morn SM M 3297148
179 127 3 B 18 1 A 340 14 1217 35:55 Alan Evans WG&EL V55 M 3139620
178 126 3 C 341 596 35:58 Haja Randrianarisoa Lon FR SM M 3661232
177 33 2 342 867 36:00 Declan Boothe-Brennan Serp SM M 3533456
176 125 3 B 343 138 36:00 Nils-Kristian Liborg Eal E SM M 3706564
175 32 2 17 2 B 344 35 848 36:04 Darren Over Serp V40 M 2787241
174 31 2 C 345 373 36:05 Gustavo Hinestrosa High SM M 3552784
173 124 3 C 346 610 36:05 Alex Carington Lon FR SM M 3692446
172 1 1 A 347 19 941 36:09 Joseph Peppiatt SBH U20 M 3224721
171 123 3 B 348 537 36:11 Jamie Barber Lon C SM M 3620100
170 122 3 B 349 1022 36:13 Maclaine Bowie Trent P SM M 3002618
169 30 2 17 1 350 36 685 36:15 Engin Kul Lon H V40 M 3560781
168 121 3 A 351 1283 36:17 William Dowsett GoodGym SM M 3048115
167 29 2 16 1 352 21 660 36:17 Roger Wagland Lon H V50 M 2983669
166 120 3 B 353 144 36:18 Campbell Easton Eal E SM M 3614067
165 119 3 B 73 3 B 354 15 1212 36:19 Paul Stockings WG&EL V55 M 2749415
164 28 2 355 696 36:21 Jack Pinnick-Gray Lon H SM M 3716366
163 118 3 B 356 142 36:22 Laurence Elliott Eal E SM M 3739530
162 117 3 B 16 2 A 357 22 443 36:22 Andrew Malyan Hill V50 M 3002120
161 116 3 72 3 C 358 29 1130 36:23 Tim Miller VPH&TH V45 M 3370411
160 27 2 15 1 359 37 634 36:29 James Dark Lon H V40 M 3385158
159 115 3 B 15 2 A 360 30 1078 36:31 Bernard Robbins TVH V45 M 2870885
158 114 3 B 361 471 36:33 Ross Longton Hill SM M 3699767
157 113 3 B 14 2 A 362 3 194 36:36 Ian Leslie ESM V60 M 3092372
156 112 3 B 14 1 A 363 23 1025 36:36 Ed Simmons Trent P V50 M 3536276
155 26 2 364 650 36:36 David Fallon Lon H SM M 3554128
154 25 2 C 71 3 C 365 31 376 36:37 James Rossiter High V45 M 3448763
153 111 3 B 13 2 B 366 4 13 36:37 Mel Davies Barn V60 M 2774708
152 24 2 12 2 B 367 24 861 36:40 Lloyd Bevan Serp V50 M 3489107
151 110 3 C 13 1 A 368 32 606 36:43 Martin Oldham Lon FR V45 M 3000608
150 109 3 B 369 555 36:44 Alan Venning Lon C SM M 3449424
149 108 3 C 370 609 36:47 Badar Al Raisi Lon FR SM M 3585138
148 23 2 371 699 36:49 Filide Cardoso Lon H SM M
147 107 3 C 12 1 A 372 33 612 36:51 John Keenan Lon FR V45 M 3267882
146 22 2 11 1 373 25 639 36:52 Tony Killilea Lon H V50 M 2735708
145 106 3 C 374 593 36:55 Matthew Haas Lon FR SM M 3656441
144 105 3 B 375 476 36:58 Tim Seal Hill SM M 3699785
143 104 3 C 376 622 36:58 Steve Hignell Lon FR SM M 3447808
142 103 3 C 11 2 B 377 34 27 37:00 Aarif Jeevanjee Barn V45 M 3548065
141 102 3 70 3 B 378 38 600 37:07 Neil Colquhoun Lon FR V40 M 3278484
140 101 3 379 1138 37:09 Alon Mallik VPH&TH SM M 3071950
139 21 2 10 1 380 35 658 37:11 Elliot Reed Lon H V45 M 3385164
138 100 3 B 69 3 B 381 39 1064 37:12 James Malcolm TVH V40 M 3545847
137 99 3 B 68 3 B 382 26 1072 37:21 Richard Bell TVH V50 M 2765708
136 98 3 B 67 3 A 383 40 536 37:22 Adrian Donovan Lon C V40 M 3413472
135 20 2 9 1 384 36 672 37:23 David Hallam Lon H V45 M 3422408
134 19 2 8 1 385 37 684 37:24 Adam Coffman Lon H V45 M 3633803
133 97 3 B 66 3 B 386 27 1062 37:26 David Ford TVH V50 M 3545854
132 96 3 B 387 136 37:30 Matt Powell* Eal E SM M 3371793
131 95 3 B 10 2 B 388 28 466 37:34 John Blake Hill V50 M 3628837
130 94 3 B 9 2 A 389 1 294 37:37 Peter Fitzpatrick Herts P V65 M 2694975
129 93 3 B 8 2 B 390 2 467 37:41 John Bignell Hill V65 M 2675609
128 92 3 C 391 445 37:43 Andy Wood Hill SM M 3198689
127 91 3 A 392 790 37:45 Liam Phair Met P SM M 2918381
126 90 3 C 7 2 B 393 5 464 37:48 David Martin Hill V60 M 2756618
125 18 2 A 394 811 37:50 Liban Samater NEB SM M 2797140
124 89 3 C 6 2 A 395 16 135 37:51 Hein Gunnewicht Eal E V55 M 3582338
123 17 2 7 1 396 17 747 37:52 Marco Maserati Lon H V55 M 3137702
397 1468 37:53 Robert Poore Unatt SM M Guest
122 88 3 B 65 3 A 398 18 547 37:55 Martin Kelsen Lon C V55 M 3630018
121 87 3 399 590 37:58 Daniel Brittle Lon FR SM M 3458486
120 86 3 C 5 2 B 400 29 470 37:59 Rob Poulter Hill V50 M 4142715
119 85 3 C 4 2 B 401 19 477 38:00 Martin Searle Hill V55 M 2756676
118 84 3 B 3 2 A 402 30 943 38:01 Philip Cunningham SBH V50 M 2744106
117 83 3 C 403 154 38:03 Firas Alhawat Eal E SM M
116 16 2 6 1 404 38 686 38:04 Andrew Johnston* Lon H V45 M 2780772
115 82 3 A 64 3 A 405 39 116 38:09 Simon Smith Cookham V45 M 3401831
114 81 3 B 5 1 A 406 6 1011 38:11 Robert Pick Trent P V60 M 2744185
113 80 3 C 407 26 38:13 Stuart Atkins Barn SM M 3742461
112 79 3 C 63 3 C 408 31 2 38:13 Paul MacCarthy Barn V50 M 3667893
111 78 3 B 62 3 B 409 20 189 38:16 Philip York ESM V55 M 2754950
110 15 2 4 1 410 7 680 38:17 Carl Heap Lon H V60 M 2735687
109 77 3 B 61 3 B 411 3 191 38:19 Steve Plested ESM V65 M 2754909
108 14 2 412 677 38:22 John McKnight Lon H SM M 3519884
107 76 3 B 2 2 A 413 1 299 38:30 Brian James* Herts P V70 M 3006705
106 75 3 A 414 272 38:31 Martin Westley Harlow SM M 3629692
105 74 3 B 60 3 A 415 32 531 38:35 Nigel Shardlow Lon C V50 M 3385487
104 73 3 A 59 3 A 416 41 115 38:39 David Ridley Cookham V40 M 3623419
103 72 3 B 58 3 B 417 21 1208 38:43 Thomas Spanyol WG&EL V55 M 2749406
418 1466 38:43 Spike Reid Unatt SM M Guest
102 13 2 419 633 38:44 Matthew Taylor Lon H SM M 3696213
101 71 3 C 57 3 C 420 33 29 38:51 Chris Violet Barn V50 M 2952411
421 1471 38:52 Jamie Smith Unatt SM M Guest
100 70 3 C 422 20 458 38:57 Sam Hurley Hill U20 M 3704559
99 69 3 423 1134 39:04 Patrick Fenn VPH&TH SM M 3656649
98 68 3 56 3 C 424 40 1158 39:07 David Wilkey VPH&TH V45 M 2872690
97 67 3 B 1 2 A 425 2 295 39:09 Richard Bloom Herts P V70 M 2694938
426 1476 39:11 Leo Lee Track Mafia SM M Guest
96 66 3 55 3 B 427 4 602 39:14 Mark Bowen Lon FR V65 M 3005483
95 65 3 54 3 B 428 41 583 39:14 Martin Heidensohn Lon FR V45 M 2973158
94 64 3 429 1167 39:21 Joe Feltham VPH&TH SM M 2955821
430 1477 39:26 Joseph Ng Track Mafia SM M Guest
93 63 3 C 53 3 B 431 42 134 39:27 Paul Dodounou Eal E V45 M 3614068
92 12 2 52 3 C 432 43 882 39:29 Reinhard Kreth Serp V45 M 3447760
91 62 3 B 51 3 B 433 3 315 39:34 Dave Clark Herts P V70 M 2694953
90 11 2 3 1 434 8 678 39:35 Charles Redfearn Lon H V60 M 3341948
89 61 3 435 603 39:36 Andrew Hudson Lon FR SM M 3346108
88 60 3 50 3 B 436 44 614 39:41 Christos Bitzis-Politis Lon FR V45 M 3273717
87 59 3 49 3 C 437 42 1127 39:42 Antonio del Valle VPH&TH V40 M 3071950
86 58 3 C 48 3 C 438 9 444 39:43 Andy Torrance Hill V60 M 2983922
85 10 2 439 695 39:48 Daniel Wrapson Lon H SM M 3007017
84 57 3 C 47 3 C 440 45 455 39:51 Paul Spencer Hill V45 M 3514980
83 56 3 A 441 781 39:58 Trevor Normoyle Met P SM M 3107014
82 55 3 46 3 C 442 34 621 40:02 Glynn McDonald Lon FR V50 M 2822612
81 54 3 C 45 3 C 443 22 21 40:03 Jerry Bryan Barn V55 M 2774673
80 53 3 B 44 3 A 444 43 535 40:07 Diego Fayos Lon C V40 M 3410047
445 1453 40:07 Stephen Miller Unatt SM M Guest
79 52 3 C 43 3 C 446 35 481 40:11 Curtis Allman Hill V50 M 3179963
78 51 3 B 42 3 B 447 36 1023 40:13 Eamonn Cullen Trent P V50 M 3743184
77 50 3 41 3 448 46 1141 40:15 Dave Shortridge VPH&TH V45 M 2773288
76 49 3 C 40 3 B 449 37 147 40:20 Baljit Dhanda Eal E V50 M 3109725
75 48 3 B 39 3 B 450 4 300 40:21 Stuart Mann Herts P V70 M 2695031
74 47 3 451 1159 40:26 Daniel Broadhead VPH&TH SM M 3071950
73 9 2 452 890 40:30 Peter MacLintosh Serp SM M 3447760
453 1467 40:34 Ben Hudfield Unatt SM M Guest
72 46 3 B 38 3 B 454 5 1218 40:40 Roger  Green WG&EL V65 M 2920214
71 8 2 37 3 C 455 47 891 40:45 Alex Malzer Serp V45 M 2869323
70 45 3 C 456 544 40:46 Gen Suzuki Lon C SM M 3741240
69 44 3 36 3 C 457 44 618 40:47 Richard Metcalfe Lon FR V40 M 3090381
68 7 2 2 1 458 23 667 40:51 Alun Nash Lon H V55 M 3294928
67 43 3 35 3 459 45 1169 40:54 Mark Kelder VPH&TH V40 M 3645454
66 6 2 460 866 40:55 Andrew Williams Serp SM M 2970208
65 42 3 A 461 1288 40:58 Aidan Padfield GoodGym SM M 3548063
64 41 3 34 3 C 462 24 468 41:12 John Dobbs Hill V55 M 3514943
63 40 3 33 3 463 38 462 41:14 Mark Alexander Hyde Hill V50 M 3514955
62 39 3 A 464 1286 41:28 Patrick Sinclair GoodGym SM M 3598349
61 38 3 C 32 3 B 465 48 532 41:29 Edwin Mooiman Lon C V45 M 3381938
60 37 3 B 31 3 B 466 10 302 41:39 Richard Foskett Herts P V60 M 2694978
59 36 3 C 30 3 B 467 49 156 41:42 Neil Enskat Eal E V45 M 3140055
58 35 3 C 29 3 B 468 50 150 41:43 Warwick John Fahy Eal E V45 M 3500756
57 34 3 C 28 3 C 469 25 10 41:43 David Byrne Barn V55 M 2774676
56 5 2 470 876 41:44 Kieren Geaney Serp SM M 3447760
55 4 2 A 27 3 A 471 46 817 41:49 Andrew Gwilliam* NEB V40 M 3154980
54 33 3 26 3 C 472 47 611 41:55 Cristian Duran Lon FR V40 M 3317271
53 32 3 473 598 41:56 Alex Rendall Lon FR SM M 3142848
52 3 2 1 1 474 26 637 41:58 Norman Mitchell Lon H V55 M 2735731
51 31 3 B 25 3 A 475 48 819 42:02 Paul Jackson* NEB V40 M 3267715
50 30 3 476 619 42:08 Graeme Henderson Lon FR SM M 3264985
49 29 3 B 24 3 B 477 39 1021 42:31 Paul Hart Trent P V50 M 3052724
48 28 3 C 23 3 B 478 51 541 42:43 Stephen Grey Lon C V45 M 3449433
47 27 3 22 3 479 40 473 42:50 Dennis Carey Hill V50 M 3462910
46 26 3 A 21 3 A 480 41 791 43:01 Gary Homewood Morn V50 M 2808421
45 25 3 C 20 3 481 42 3 43:09 David Scott Barn V50 M 3347141
44 24 3 19 3 482 52 475 43:15 David Gaffney Hill V45 M 3592818
43 23 3 B 18 3 B 483 6 1206 43:22 Trevor Powell WG&EL V65 M 2749366
42 22 3 A 17 3 A 484 11 792 43:26 Gregory Bell Morn V60 M 2735602
41 21 3 A 16 3 A 485 12 793 43:31 Dan Wallis Morn V60 M
40 20 3 A 15 3 A 486 13 271 43:33 Martin McColgan Harlow