Start Fitness 2017/18 Metropolitan League Individual Results
Under 11 Boys
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F Clay WGC Hill TVH Trent Total
1 Gianleo Stubbs SBH 10 M 100 100 200
2 Louis Reynolds VPH&TH 9 M 99 95 194
3 George Kimble TVH 10 M 97 96 193
3 Thomas  Cadwallader SBH 9 M 96 97 193
5 Henry Turner TVH 10 M 95 94 189
6 Zico Jones Barn 10 M 98 89 187
7 Reginald Rock TVH 9 M 92 93 185
8 Edgar Sayers VPH&TH 9 M 89 91 180
8 Ben Hearsey Cookham 10 M 90 90 180
10 Benji Bediake Lon H 9 M 93 85 178
11 Harvey Williams Hill 10 M 91 83 174
11 Dexter Moor Herts P 9 M 94 80 174
13 Edison Rhodes VPH&TH 10 M 85 86 171
14 Finley Hamilton Serp 9 M 83 78 161
15 Tom Scott-Gall VPH&TH 10 M 79 79 158
16 Harrison Lee Barn 10 M 73 63 136
17 Liam Bailey High 10 M          -   99 99
18 Eden McNicholas WG&EL 10 M          -   98 98
19 Charlie Brook SMR 10 M          -   92 92
20 Camron Bellingham Herts P 10 M          -   88 88
20 Eric Beale Lon H 9 M 88          -   88
22 Reuben White Herts P 10 M          -   87 87
22 Dominik Nojszewski VPH&TH 9 M 87          -   87
24 Callum  McDonnell Hill 10 M 86          -   86
25 Oscar Tivnann Trent P 10 M 84          -   84
25 Andoni Amphlett SBH 10 M          -   84 84
27 Alex Roberts Herts P 9 M          -   82 82
27 Luke Baughan-Withington Barn 9 M 82          -   82
29 Flynn Scrivener WG&EL 9 M          -   81 81
29 Ryan Hughes Cookham 10 M 81          -   81
31 Oscar Roncarati SBH 10 M 80          -   80
32 Alex Driscoll High 10 M 78          -   78
33 Olivier  Smythe Barn 9 M 77          -   77
33 Jaydon Brown VPH&TH 10 M          -   77 77
35 Eran Rashid-Grant Barn 10 M          -   76 76
35 Freddy Glyn VPH&TH 10 M 76          -   76
37 Rufus Oglivie High 9 M 75          -   75
37 Ben McMahon SBH 10 M          -   75 75
39 Alexander Justin Herts P 10 M          -   74 74
39 William Buckland Barn 9 M 74          -   74
41 Max Peat Herts P 10 M          -   73 73
42 Leo Everitt WG&EL 9 M          -   72 72
42 Daniel Bergerthal WG&EL 10 M 72          -   72
44 Olli Seraj TVH 9 M          -   71 71
45 Edward Brigstock-Williams WG&EL 10 M          -   70 70
46 James Naughton Hill 9 M          -   69 69
47 Thomas  Lester Hill 9 M          -   68 68
48 James Byrnes SBH 10 M          -   67 67
49 Ciaran Sweeney Herts P 10 M          -   66 66
50 Alexander Ball Trent P 9 M          -   65 65
51 Sammy Lee Critchlow Herts P 9 M          -   64 64
52 Harrison Lovelock Herts P 9 M          -   62 62
53 Reilly Ayres Serp 9 M          -   61 61
Under 11 Girls
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F Clay Total
1 Tilly Major Herts P 10 F 100 100 200
2 Asmaa Abdullahi Maalim Abdirahman Hill  10 F 99 99 198
3 Holly Hudson WG&EL 10 F 95 98 193
4 Molly Sherrin WG&EL 9 F 97 94 191
5 Hattie Munday Lon H 10 F 98 91 189
6 Ruby James VPH&TH 9 F 91 96 187
7 Skye Bishop TVH 9 F 93 93 186
7 Caitie Reid Herts P 10 F 94 92 186
9 Rosemary Kelly WG&EL 10 F 87 90 177
10 Sophie Whiteside VPH&TH 9 F 81 89 170
11 Emily Caton WG&EL 10 F 79 87 166
12 Saoirse Toohey-Hicks Trent P 10 F 83 80 163
13 Rose Grady WG&EL 10 F 84 77 161
13 Ruby McPherson VPH&TH 10 F 82 79 161
15 Isobel Matheron WG&EL 9 F 86 72 158
16 Cherilee Doyle Hill 9 F 75 82 157
17 Ilhan  Ahmed  Hill 9 F 74 76 150
18 Alice Caton WG&EL 10 F 77 71 148
19 Isobelle Kyson WG&EL 9 F 63 84 147
20 Amelia Berni WG&EL 9 F 73 69 142
21 Molly Gray Herts P 10 F 72 66 138
22 Holly Light Barn 9 F 70 64 134
23 Siham  Hamud Hill 9 F 69 61 130
24 Megan Dudley WG&EL 9 F 55 70 125
24 Olivia Meads Trent P 10 F 71 54 125
26 Amy Light Barn 10 F 62 62 124
27 Annika  Nordin Hill 9 F 65 57 122
28 Grace Hanrahan Barn 10 F 56 58 114
29 Eloise Dark Lon H 9 F 58 51 109
30 Summer Curtis Lon C 9 F 52 56 108
31 Poppy Maillardet Lon C 10 F 49 49 98
32 Abigail Reid WG&EL 10 F          -   97 97
33 Issie Watkins Lon H 10 F 96          -   96
34 Evie Redpath SBH 10 F          -   95 95
35 Megan Light Barn 9 F 46 47 93
36 Skyla Robertson TVH 10 F 92          -   92
37 Grace Allan Cookham 10 F 90          -   90
38 Carys Allan Cookham 10 F 89          -   89
39 Zoe Knight Hill 9 F          -   88 88
39 Molly Wain WG&EL 10 F 88          -   88
42 Mouika Panoutsou VPH&TH 9 F          -   86 86
43 Willow Thomas Herts P 10 F          -   85 85
43 Milly Watkins Lon H 10 F 85          -   85
46 Abi Jeffery SBH 10 F          -   83 83
47 Sofia Gilda-Whyte Hill 9 F          -   81 81
48 Asmi Saha Cookham 10 F 80          -   80
49 Olive Harvey-Dew SBH 10 F          -   78 78
49 Ellie Rae VPH&TH 10 F 78          -   78
51 Selma  Tivnann Trent P 9 F 76          -   76
52 Rebecca Beliossi Lon H 10 F          -   75 75
53 Isobella Bullock Herts P 10 F          -   74 74
54 Kate Bailey High 10 F          -   73 73
55 Ellena Deakin SMR 9 F 68          -   68
55 Annabel Grainger Herts P 9 F          -   68 68
58 Sofia Forryan Herts P 9 F          -   67 67
58 Matilda Steel Trent P 9 F 67          -   67
60 Lexie Gobran WG&EL 9 F 66          -   66
61 Emma Hooley TVH 10 F          -   65 65
62 Malna Draskoczy Lon H 10 F 64          -   64
63 Mia  Higson SBH 10 F          -   63 63
64 Lily Spong WG&EL 9 F 61          -   61
65 Sophie Grey Lon C 10 F          -   60 60
65 Millie Russell Cookham 9 F 60          -   60
68 Amara Odeogberin Lon H 9 F          -   59 59
68 Eva Van der Stighelen Lon C 9 F 59          -   59
70 Lizzie Dilley Cookham 9 F 57          -   57
71 Eva Higson SBH 9 F          -   55 55
72 Lore Yoloye WG&EL 9 F 54          -   54
73 Daisy Harvey-Dew SBH 10 F          -   53 53
73 Alice Reed Lon H 10 F 53          -   53
76 Olivia Massey Trent P 9 F          -   52 52
77 Emily Lowe High 10 F 51          -   51
78 Ava Callow Lon H 10 F 50          -   50
78 Lucy Rowe Barn 9 F          -   50 50
80 Samah Kiyani WG&EL 9 F 48          -   48
80 Freya Lane Herts P 10 F          -   48 48
83 Maria Kiyani WG&EL 9 F 47          -   47
84 Zara Bell Herts P 9 F          -   46 46
Under 13 Boys Results
Pos Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN Clay WGC Hill TVH Trent Total
1 Jimmy Geller WG&EL U13 M 3629983 99 100 199
1 Abdirahim Hamud Hill U13 M 3412581 100 99 199
3 Spike Blake Lon H U13 M 98 97 195
4 Ethan Primett Herts P U13 M 3603181 96 98 194
5 Nathan Wright WG&EL U13 M 3669702 97 95 192
6 Nathan Douglas Trent P U13 M 3577954 90 96 186
7 Harry Glyn VPH&TH U13 M 3657856 88 94 182
8 Evan Johnson WG&EL U13 M 3742003 89 91 180
9 John Sporborg Herts P U13 M 3627769 94 84 178
10 Luca Gormley WG&EL U13 M 3739807 84 92 176
11 Arun Forrest Hill U13 M 3412571 79 90 169
12 Leo Mixides SBH U13 M 3710352 85 82 167
13 Theo Boden SBH U13 M 3623789 80 79 159
14 Vinny Clarke Herts P U13 M 3459749 69 88 157
15 Alessandro Berni WG&EL U13 M 3578317 92 64 156
16 Max Bishop TVH U13 M 3646282 78 75 153
17 Patrick William Arth Hyde Hill U13 M 3514956 72 78 150
18 Jesse Hopkins High U13 M 3576113 62 83 145
18 Gabriel Thornton Herts P U13 M 3501210 75 70 145
20 Jay Russell WG&EL U13 M 3669683 59 85 144
21 Dominic Paine Trent P U13 M 3578446 63 80 143
22 Sid Cody WG&EL U13 M 3739456 64 73 137
22 Taaj  Ojha ESM U13 M 3705204 66 71 137
24 Matthew Dorman Herts P U13 M 3535978 58 77 135
25 Max Deasy Lon H U13 M 52 81 133
26 Yuri Zykov Hill U13 M 3660473 60 68 128
27 Ethan Jackson Trent P U13 M 3688761 65 61 126
28 Arthur Reed Lon H U13 M 3577846 53 72 125
29 Michael McGann VPH&TH U13 M 3740636 55 69 124
30 Daniel Biddulph Herts P U13 M 3703549 56 54 110
31 Nuuh  Moussa Hill U13 M 3699775 44 59 103
32 Toby Berger Trent P U13 M 3577972 43 58 101
33 Alexander Harley Herts P U13 M 3684688 46 52 98
33 Max Kercher Trent P U13 M 3691575 41 57 98
35 Frank McGrath Cookham U13 M 3290538 95          -   95
36 Bedo Draskoczy Lon H U13 M 3691218 93          -   93
36 Samuel Greenstein SBH U13 M 3356201          -   93 93
36 Morris Rock TVH U13 M 3534447 51 42 93
38 Fynn Rushman Herts P U13 M 3558249 39 53 92
39 Jack Davis-Black Lon H U13 M 3544488 91          -   91
39 Rafferty Groat WG&EL U13 M 3478807 48 43 91
41 Marco Lamagna ESM U13 M 3526903 45 45 90
42 Stan Hasson Lon H U13 M          -   89 89
43 Dylan Hammond SBH U13 M 3671010 87          -   87
43 George Ward Herts P U13 M 3647255          -   87 87
45 Oliver Hobdell Herts P U13 M 3739866 36 50 86
45 Nathan Reeves Herts P U13 M 3596113          -   86 86
45 Euan Russell Cookham U13 M 3666658 86          -   86
47 Leo Roncarati SBH U13 M 3554520 83          -   83
47 Edward Thomas Spencer Hill U13 M 3417034 37 46 83
49 Archie Eratt VPH&TH U13 M 3629287 82          -   82
50 Edwin Isted Cookham U13 M 3699704 81          -   81
51 Noah Clarke Barn U13 M 3629908 30 48 78
52 Caspar Hopkins High U13 M 3689313 77          -   77
52 Arthur Thomas-Bocking Barn U13 M 3691828 33 44 77
54 Lucas Maher Lon H U13 M 3634096 76          -   76
54 Ben Savidge WG&EL U13 M 3261189          -   76 76
56 Ludovic Bellamy SMR U13 M 3536040 74          -   74
56 George Reilly Herts P U13 M 3693888          -   74 74
58 Ronan Edwards WG&EL U13 M 3702112 73          -   73
59 Maximilian Steel ESM U13 M 3662359 71          -   71
60 Ben Carter Herts P U13 M 3427857 70          -   70
61 Joseph Lamb VPH&TH U13 M 3629316 68          -   68
62 Maxwell Harry Chinn WG&EL U13 M 3575119 67          -   67
62 Faisal Mohamed Hill  U13  M           -   67 67
64 Lewis Ambler Herts P U13 M 3483384          -   66 66
65 Charlie Bullock Herts P U13 M 3459748          -   65 65
66 Louis Saint ESM U13 M 3542906          -   63 63
67 Ewan Dipper Herts P U13 M 3743215          -   62 62
68 Joseph Hookway Hill U13 M 3417007 61          -   61
69 Gabriel Valentine VPH&TH U13 M 3744005          -   60 60
70 Callum Bleazard Cookham U13 M 3700345 57          -   57
71 Peter Holmes Herts P U13 M 3707785          -   56 56
72 Ori Handelsman-Leigh SBH U13 M 3583998          -   55 55
73 Mohamed Ibrahim ESM U13 M 54          -   54
74 Ripley Watson High U13 M 3707217          -   51 51
75 Samuel Knight Hill U13 M 3514961 50          -   50
76 Benedict Gill Herts P U13 M 3693887 49          -   49
76 Jeydan Rashid-Grant Barn U13 M 3649720          -   49 49
78 Henry Johnston Cookham U13 M 3575004 47          -   47
78 Sam  Palomar Herts P U13 M 3703558          -   47 47
80 Frederick Beale Lon H U13 M 42          -   42
81 Jifar Ahmed TVH U13 M 3710672          -   41 41
82 Luca Spaccatrosi High U13 M 3689049 40          -   40
83 Abdalla Abameecha Serp U13 M 38          -   38
84 Jake Wickens WG&EL U13 M 35          -   35
85 Husein Zaaiter ESM U13 M 34          -   34
86 Ali Ahmed Hill U13 M 3740614 32          -   32
87 Louis Marcus SBH U13 M 3645003 31          -   31
88 Liban Ahmed Hill U13 M 29          -   29
Under 13 Girls Results
Pos Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN Clay WGC Hill TVH Trent Total
1 Zahara Malcolm WG&EL U13 F 3575138 97 100 197
2 Charlotte Edge TVH U13 F 3613307 93 99 192
3 Lily Dafter TVH U13 F 3543669 91 96 187
4 Larna Morgan WG&EL U13 F 3465905 87 95 182
5 Lila Eratt VPH&TH U13 F 3670544 89 92 181
6 Miya Maeda WG&EL U13 F 3711246 85 94 179
7 Siena Brancato Cookham U13 F 3578863 88 89 177
8 Molly Grace Matheron WG&EL U13 F 3743643 92 82 174
9 Sade Fajuke VPH&TH U13 F 3629317 82 91 173
10 Nancy Scott-Gall VPH&TH U13 F 3629318 75 90 165
11 Zenia Gordon TVH U13 F 3666906 77 87 164
12 Lola Baty VPH&TH U13 F 3670540 79 81 160
12 Olivia Sparks TVH U13 F 3580780 74 86 160
14 Louisa Staab SBH U13 F 3459480 73 80 153
15 Isabelle Fleet SBH U13 F 3537849 72 78 150
16 Ella O'Flaherty Lon H U13 F 65 83 148
17 Hope Rodgers Hill U13 F 3633994 66 79 145
18 Imogen Wells SMR U13 F 3647079 69 73 142
19 Megan Reid Herts P U13 F 3459772 64 76 140
20 Asha Horbacki SBH U13 F 3570353 68 69 137
21 Emma McCluskey Barn U13 F 3629910 62 74 136
22 Mary-Rose Sporborg Herts P U13 F 3739867 56 77 133
23 Amy Chapman High U13 F 3290224 59 72 131
23 Anna Murphy SBH U13 F 3537848 60 71 131
25 Jemima Bentley SMR U13 F 3545993 63 67 130
26 Rebecca Jeffery SBH U13 F 3492234 53 68 121
26 Ruby Newell SMR U13 F 3614159 55 66 121
26 Evie Woolman SMR U13 F 3545992 57 64 121
28 Fabienne Weston Lon H U13 F 3573442 54 57 111
29 Cara Terry Cookham U13 F 3558029 100          -   100
30 Nicole  McGovern Hill U13 F 3633988 99          -   99
31 Lorna Dumbleton Lon H U13 F 3575037          -   98 98
31 Kate Price TVH U13 F 3543672 98          -   98
33 Kezia Anne Beeton WG&EL U13 F 3631811          -   97 97
34 Keira Flannery VPH&TH U13 F 3670542 96          -   96
35 Ruby Naughton VPH&TH U13 F 3631662 95          -   95
36 Kate Driscoll High U13 F 3646536 94          -   94
37 Maya Delyfer Herts P U13 F 3646874          -   93 93
38 Lucy Henson ESM U13 F 3645911 90          -   90
39 Rachel Pearlman SBH U13 F 3708793          -   88 88
40 Bronya Overington WG&EL U13 F 3669704 86          -   86
41 Lily Harrison-Stokoe Herts P U13 F 3684726          -   85 85
42 Alba Braybrooke Cookham U13 F 3631668 84          -   84
42 Daniele Cerniauskaite Herts P U13 F 3545765          -   84 84
44 Aramay Robertson TVH U13 F 3533301 83          -   83
45 Jemima Ridley Cookham U13 F 3534386 81          -   81
46 Sasha Mueller TVH U13 F 3592097 80          -   80
47 Saron Richardson SBH U13 F 3517709 78          -   78
48 Lauren Lucy Glynn Hill U13 F 3699757 76          -   76
49 Katya Zykova Hill U13 F 3660472          -   75 75
50 Analiesse Schoenen TVH U13 F 3707690 71          -   71
51 Eliza Clift Trent P U13 F 3688648          -   70 70
51 Angel Doyle Hill U13 F 3628819 70          -   70
53 Georgia Finney Barn U13 F 3696924 67          -   67
54 Gabriella Bocchetti Trent P U13 F 3626207          -   65 65
55 Jessica Summers Trent P U13 F 3691591          -   63 63
56 Mabel Salkeld TVH U13 F 3533299          -   62 62
57 Aleksandra Nojszewska VPH&TH U13 F 3695797 61          -   61
57 Keara Ryan Hill U13 F 3740595          -   61 61
59 Emily Scofield WG&EL U13 F 3645236          -   60 60
60 Sally Hames SBH U13 F 3710947          -   59 59
61 Lily Coles Trent P U13 F          -   58 58
61 Juliet Lumineau High U13 F 3707210 58          -   58
63 Renee Diomar SBH U13 F 3536825 52          -   52
64 Emily Roberts Cookham U13 F 3534401 51          -   51
Under 15 Junior Men Results
Pos Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN Clay WGC Hill TVH Trent Total
1 Kai Boggon WG&EL U15 M 3261014 98 100 198
2 Jonah Kramer Serp U15 M 3645819 96 99 195
3 Hanad Ahmed Hill U15 M 3630072 97 96 193
4 Ruairi McGonagle Lon H U15 M 3446037 94 94 188
5 Sidnie Ward WG&EL U15 M 3493661 89 97 186
6 Jonny Brook SMR U15 M 3268302 95 90 185
6 Rhys Edwards WG&EL U15 M 3574999 93 92 185
8 Kieran Allgood WG&EL U15 M 3634069 86 98 184
9 Daniel Gill Herts P U15 M 3483408 92 91 183
10 Theo Machin-Paley High U15 M 3422562 87 93 180
11 Dylan Michel SBH U15 M 3356910 88 88 176
12 Arun Manget ESM U15 M 3368951 81 82 163
13 Oliver O'Connor Lon H U15 M 3544477 80 80 160
14 Liam Waldron WG&EL U15 M 3575087 83 76 159
15 Jude Miranda Barn U15 M 3646524 71 84 155
16 Monte Watson High U15 M 3422612 78 72 150
17 Finn MacCarthy Barn U15 M 3667895 79 70 149
18 Theo Grandorge VPH&TH U15 M 3542716 64 83 147
18 Dominic Rhodes SMR U15 M 3581464 70 77 147
20 Alex Findlay Barn U15 M 3546069 68 74 142
21 Nelson Gordon TVH U15 M 3577085 66 65 131
22 Matthew McAteer SBH U15 M 3520403 65 64 129
23 Finlay Sleeman High U15 M 3290208 62 66 128
24 Andrew McCann Herts P U15 M 3285817 57 67 124
25 Akash Sohal SMR U15 M 3618406 69 53 122
26 Manny Pigney High U15 M 3445257 55 59 114
27 Ibrahim  Khalif Hill U15  M 3699765 58 54 112
28 Oliver Baty VPH&TH U15 M 3580692 51 58 109
29 Mohamed Ali ESM U15 M 3545358 100          -   100
29 Amaar Moussa Hill U15  M 3699774 48 52 100
31 Abdifatah  Khalif Hill U15 M 3699764 99          -   99
32 Kieron Lee Barn U15 M 3397843 50 47 97
33 Sam Sloan WG&EL U15 M 3371759          -   95 95
34 Joe Aarons Barn U15 M 3577856 47 46 93
35 Ben Sloan WG&EL U15 M 3371758 91          -   91
35 William Spencer Hill U15 M 3382797 46 45 91
37 Shami Umashankar TVH U15 M 3706727 90          -   90
38 Keo Reggie Kersting Herbert VPH&TH U15 M 3442453          -   89 89
39 Jake Evans Lon H U15 M 3544566          -   87 87
40 Finn O'Sullivan VPH&TH U15 M 3545648          -   86 86
41 Matthew Crow Hill U15 M 3498303 85          -   85
41 Joe Heather SBH U15 M 3552492          -   85 85
43 Elliott Lowe Cookham U15 M 3419290 84          -   84
44 Joe Morgan WG&EL U15 M 3537759 82          -   82
45 Ryan Luis SBH U15 M 3708904          -   81 81
46 Bryce Breen Herts P U15 M 3018933          -   79 79
47 Thomas Hughes Herts P U15 M 3373105          -   78 78
48 Ben Reynolds Cookham U15 M 3723824 77          -   77
49 Basil Rock TVH U15 M 3445577 76          -   76
50 Max Batty Herts P U15 M 3279467          -   75 75
50 Liam Finnegan Trent P U15 M 3579695 75          -   75
52 Matthew Woolf Trent P U15 M 3421917 74          -   74
53 Sam Newman SBH U15 M 3570882          -   73 73
53 Curtis O'Keeffe Serp U15 M 3710509 73          -   73
55 William Clifton WG&EL U15 M 3741056 72          -   72
56 Ben Crooks Herts P U15 M 3512075          -   71 71
57 Matthew Tyas SMR U15 M 3374133          -   69 69
58 Finn Gavin-Plume Trent P U15 M 3577978          -   68 68
59 Ben Woolf Trent P U15 M 3421916 67          -   67
60 Aidan Ferrand TVH U15 M 3445403 63          -   63
60 William Hughes Herts P U15 M 3449399          -   63 63
62 Laurence Bethell VPH&TH U15 M 3545652          -   62 62
63 Alexander Clark Herts P U15 M 3658758          -   61 61
63 Iwan Hughes Cookham U15 M 3419305 61          -   61
65 Eden Alexander Trent P U15 M 3577947 60          -   60
65 Jonathan Boardman SBH U15 M 3591132          -   60 60
67 Frankie Snell Eal E U15 M 3623450 59          -   59
68 Conor O'Keeffe SBH U15 M 3554521          -   57 57
69 Alexander Fraser Barn U15 M 3552810          -   56 56
69 Matteo Lamagna ESM U15 M 3526901 56          -   56
71 Kit Naylor Lon H U15 M 3575058          -   55 55
72 Baqer Abameecha Serp U15 M 54          -   54
73 George Reed WG&EL U15 M 3571675 53          -   53
74 Bradley Jay WG&EL U15 M 3574873 52          -   52
75 Alex Brennan Trent P U15 M 3421914          -   51 51
76 Bailey Newington Herts P U15 M 3691231          -   50 50
77 Benjamin Jhuboo Hill U15 M 3289830 49          -   49
77 James Street Trent P U15 M 3577968          -   49 49
79 Fred Taylor WG&EL U15 M 3394840          -   48 48
80 Benjamin Rawsthorne Eal E U15 M 3578779 45          -   45
Under 17 Junior Men Results
Pos Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN Clay WGC Hill TVH Trent Total
1 Jem O'Flaherty Lon H U17 M 3543814 99 98 197
2 Joseph Geller WG&EL U17 M 3304916 98 97 195
3 Harry Turner Cookham U17 M 3348962 97 96 193
4 Joseph Smith Herts P U17 M 3388091 95 95 190
5 Alex Hutchison Hill U17 M 3628817 93 93 186
6 Dylan Hepworth SBH U17 M 3569795 88 92 180
7 Luca Minale VPH&TH U17 M 3122099 89 90 179
8 Thomas Adolphus WG&EL U17 M 3706262 86 88 174
9 Edward McArdle Trent P U17 M 3301912 84 89 173
10 Archie Southwell Herts P U17 M 3080502 83 86 169
11 Finlay Sturrock Trent P U17 M 3301921 81 87 168
12 Videsh Weerakkody WG&EL U17 M 3706263 80 84 164
13 Chauncey Edwards ESM U17 M 3625189 82 81 163
14 Ben Kelly SBH U17 M 3417914 76 83 159
15 Jack Wightman Trent P U17 M 3578454 75 79 154
16 Yusuf Bizimana VPH&TH U17 M 3519648          -   100 100
16 James Young E&H U17 M 3134003 100          -   100
18 Liam Garrett Lon H U17 M 2909799          -   99 99
19 Todd Maleary WG&EL U17 M 3634030 96          -   96
20 Adam Gambrill Cookham U17 M 3419338 94          -   94
20 Brett Rushman Herts P U17 M 3194774          -   94 94
22 Sammy March Cookham U17 M 3385206 92          -   92
23 Jamie Harper SBH U17 M 3039416 91          -   91
23 Alexander Hughes Herts P U17 M 3623832          -   91 91
25 Frederick Shiret SBH U17 M 3227428 90          -   90
26 William Douglas Trent P U17 M 3577955 87          -   87
27 Benjamin Bream VPH&TH U17 M 3580691 85          -   85
27 Edward Fraser Barn U17 M 3305887          -   85 85
29 Joe Street Trent P U17 M 3448652          -   82 82
30 Cameron Bocchetti Trent P U17 M 3577951          -   80 80
31 Guillermo Acosta Trent P U17 M 3303761 79          -   79
32 Charlie Ball Trent P U17 M          -   78 78
32 Sam  Rowell VPH&TH U17 M 3554158 78          -   78
34 Benjamin Oubridge SBH U17 M 3564552 77          -   77
35 Matthew Gormley WG&EL U17 M 3739808 74          -   74
Under 15 Junior Womens Results
Pos Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN Clay WGC Hill TVH Trent Total
1 Elena Roncarati SBH U15 F 3458479 98 99 197
2 Rose Garrett Lon H U15 F 2909972 96 98 194
3 Mimi Blake Lon H U15 F 3709803 92 96 188
4 Melina Duer TVH U15 F 3524230 90 97 187
5 Ella Fryer SMR U15 F 3580167 93 93 186
5 Nell Swinhoe Lon H U15 F 3629944 91 95 186
7 Ellen Donald High U15 F 3527641 94 86 180
8 Emily Hathaway Trent P U15 F 3422419 87 91 178
9 Evie Doe VPH&TH U15 F 3545841 95 82 177
9 Niamh Murphy TVH U15 F 3532237 89 88 177
11 Matilda Heath Lon H U15 F 3543881 84 90 174
12 Hannah Long VPH&TH U15 F 3542724 88 81 169
13 Ellen McGann VPH&TH U15 F 3446054 85 83 168
14 Anna Ilchenko ESM U15 F 3694897 82 85 167
15 Joanne Miranda Barn U15 F 3631858 83 80 163
16 Olivia Colegrave TVH U15 F 3527057 77 84 161
17 Eleanor Rachel SBH U15 F 3446481 79 76 155
18 Chloe Brassey SBH U15 F 3378566 80 73 153
19 Sarah Crooks Herts P U15 F 3512074 78 72 150
20 Capucine Rousset TVH U15 F 3447938 75 74 149
20 Ellen Savidge WG&EL U15 F 3261188 72 77 149
22 Georgina Handford WG&EL U15 F 3395527 71 75 146
23 Maddy Abbott VPH&TH U15 F 3545650 73 69 142
24 Clara Higgs Hill U15 F 67 66 133
25 Emma Imamovic Barn U15 F 3697032 64 67 131
26 Scarlett Nellist VPH&TH U15 F 3559064 66 64 130
27 Keady Heanen Hill U15 F 3699761 63 62 125
28 Rosie Hickey Hill U15 F 3576688 62 61 123
29 Pearl Thomas-Bocking Barn U15 F 3458482 61 59 120
30 Grace Ingles SBH U15 F 3363036          -   100 100
30 Freya Stapleton Herts P U15 F 3418877 100          -   100
32 Bluebell Cooke SBH U15 F 3463241 99          -   99
33 Imogen Scott-Gall VPH&TH U15 F 3538751 97          -   97
34 Wren McLean-Jackson WG&EL U15 F 3534194          -   94 94
35 Millie Pettitt High U15 F 3744541          -   92 92
36 Myla Stiling VPH&TH U15 F 3446152          -   89 89
37 Mia Manttan E&H U15 F 3572952          -   87 87
38 Imogen Deakin SMR U15 F 3268298 86          -   86
39 Imogen Shaw Cookham U15 F 82          -   82
40 Katie Lloyd SBH U15 F 3671015 81          -   81
41 Victoria Godfrey SBH U15 F 3627100          -   79 79
42 Evelyn Dumbleton Lon H U15 F 3544478          -   78 78
43 Imogen Parker-Elms SMR U15 F 3618435 76          -   76
44 Beatrice Bannister High U15 F 3576128 74          -   74
45 Lilly Salkeld TVH U15 F 3421855          -   71 71
46 Helena Agholor SBH U15 F 3508691          -   70 70
46 Elina Bulman SBH U15 F 3418020 70          -   70
48 Fiona Coutts ESM U15 F 3371617 69          -   69
49 Martina Curcia Lon H U15 F          -   68 68
49 Hollie McArdell WG&EL U15 F 3574876 68          -   68
51 Charlotte Cooney-Quinn TVH U15 F 3417717 65          -   65
51 Yasmin Philipson Hill U15 F 3514973          -   65 65
53 Isobel Parker SBH U15 F 3458478          -   63 63
54 Katie Hay ESM U15 F 3659115          -   60 60
55 Emily Murphy SBH U15 F 3458477          -   58 58
Under 17 Junior Womens Results
Pos Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN Clay WGC Hill TVH Trent Total
1 Sophia Staab SBH U17 F 3291058 99 100 199
2 Lidia Kyriacou SBH U17 F 3230158 100 98 198
3 Lottie Rowedder Herts P U17 F 3369666 97 99 196
4 Angel Grimes-McTavish ESM U17 F 3305428 98 96 194
5 Josephine Chadwick SBH U17 F 3228793 94 93 187
6 Sarah Butler SBH U17 F 3545575 96 90 186
6 Helena Samarasinghe SMR U17 F 3533643 95 91 186
8 Lily McKay Lon H U17 F 3345984 93 86 179
9 Scarlett Kent SBH U17 F 3107029 84 94 178
10 Meg Naylor Lon H U17 F 3446105 89 88 177
11 Ella Conlon Lon H U17 F 3180751 88 85 173
12 Kayla Michel SBH U17 F 3175499 85 87 172
13 Maxine Chapman High U17 F 3290091 87 83 170
14 Phoebe Crockford Lon H U17 F 3000434 81 82 163
15 Carla Novakovic SMR U17 F 3598027          -   97 97
16 Phoebe Littler High U17 F 3252958          -   95 95
17 Megan Greensmith High U17 F 3645127          -   92 92
17 Lucy O'Brien ESM U17 F 3224341 92          -   92
19 Anisa Ibrahim ESM U17 F 3298815 91          -   91
20 Siena Taylor WG&EL U17 F 3395383 90          -   90
21 Katie Mitchell E&H U17 F 3087829          -   89 89
22 Demi Evarschi VPH&TH U17 F 3216483 86          -   86
23 Ella Taylor Herts P U17 F 3402300          -   84 84
24 Florence Braybrooke Cookham U17 F 3632973 83          -   83
25 Zoe  Rutter Herts P U17 F 3261187          -   81 81
26 Megan Alexander Trent P U17 F 3577946 80          -   80
26 Hailey Knowles High U17 F 3646540          -   80 80
28 Beth Murray Cookham U17 F 3297446 79          -   79
28 Isabel Stark Hill U17 F 3379897          -   79 79
30 Molly Sammes Cookham U17 F 3614323 78          -   78
31 Daisy Day-Fawcett VPH&TH U17 F 3278771 77          -   77
Womens Race Results
Pos Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN Clay WGC Hill TVH Trent Total Cat.
1 Tamara Armoush* Herts P SL F 2813436 247 250 497
1 Victoria Pritchard SBH SL F 2744346 248 249 497
3 Hannah Viner High SL F 2955907 249 247 496
4 Revee Walcott-Nolan* NEB SL F 2768731 246 248 494
5 Rebecca Piggott Lon H SL F 2858623 243 246 489
6 Gemma Barry Hill SL F 3001475 241 244 485
7 Marta Bagnati Serp SL F 3095598 240 242 482
8 Emma Burgess High SL F 3114825 242 237 479
9 Stephanie Ainley TVH SL F 2765698 237 240 477
9 Rachel Thomas VPH&TH SL F 3219637 239 238 477
11 Tara Bage* High U20 F 3022610 230 239 469 1
12 Natasha Sheel Serp SL F 3236283 233 235 468
13 Helena Eastham VPH&TH SL F 3241643 235 232 467
13 Katherine Gundersen WG&EL V40 F 2749246 234 233 467 1
15 Suzanne Turvey WG&EL SL F 2907696 231 231 462
16 Jessica Fawcett* Lon C SL F 2697334 225 236 461
17 Sarah Swinhoe Lon H V45 F 2735792 232 226 458 1
18 Joanne Kent Barn V50 F 2774785 227 228 455 1
19 Sophie Donges VPH&TH SL F 2872706 223 227 450
20 Lisa da Silva TVH SL F 2765720 218 224 442
21 Rebecca Bunting Lon H SL F 3268349 219 222 441
22 Alexandra Baird Serp V35 F 3220042 222 216 438 1
23 Holly Weir VPH&TH V35 F 2954087 217 218 435 2
24 Deborah Rushman Herts P V50 F 3251899 210 219 429 2
25 Sue Rust Lon H V35 F 2906258 213 214 427 3
26 Hannah Somani VPH&TH SL F 3707577 215 211 426
27 Zoe Levin Barn SL F 2922145 203 210 413
28 Susan Bint VPH&TH V40 F 2960784 208 203 411 2
29 Megan Roberts Serp SL F 3294188 202 208 410
30 Rachel Lund WG&EL SL F 2868207 200 206 406
31 Lily Woolcock Lon H SL F 3594386 206 196 402
32 Katherine March Barn V35 F 2774804 197 202 399 4
33 Christine Kennedy Serp V60 F 3595837 201 194 395 1
34 Zoe Watson WG&EL SL F 2667102 198 195 393
35 Shona Cowper ESM SL F 3345279 180 201 381
35 Satu Hietanen Lon H V45 F 3504070 189 192 381 2
37 Louise Faherty High V40 F 2756369 190 186 376 3
38 Sally Harrild E&H SL F 3664479 188 185 373
39 Karen Murphy Barn V45 F 2774822 187 184 371 3
39 Yanna Raykov Lon H SL F 3000449 178 193 371
39 Emily Reichert Lon H V35 F 3702911 171 200 371 5
41 Marie Duignan Lon C V35 F 3511907 172 197 369 6
42 Catherine McLaughlin VPH&TH V45 F 2975846 169 191 360 4
43 Charlotte Michael Barn SL F 2774814 167 187 354
44 Cheryl Evans VPH&TH SL F 3171427 175 176 351
44 Fiona Kennedy ESM V60 F 2754856 162 189 351 2
46 Jennifer Wing Lon H SL F 3326316 179 169 348
47 Olivia Poole Lon FR SL F 3431657 184 156 340
48 Sarah Bailey High V45 F 2756310 170 168 338 5
49 Jemima Storey High SL F 3628944 173 162 335
50 Lara Scerri TVH SL F 3613063 182 148 330
51 Ciara Williams Hill SL F 3462915 192 132 324
52 Monika Newton Lon H V35 F 164 158 322 7
53 Alison Bryant-Smith Serp SL F 3579295 177 144 321
54 Bairbre Doyle Serp SL F 3410401 165 152 317
55 Ellen Castle Serp SL F 3266503 145 171 316
56 Ruth Hardy Lon C SL F 3630031 159 154 313
57 Karen O'Rourke Hill V50 F 3499797 166 145 311 3
58 Nicola Froud Barn V50 F 2774728 174 136 310 4
59 Kathryn Carruthers Hill V50 F 3660448 157 151 308 5
60 Jenny Thomas WG&EL V50 F 2749418 163 143 306 6
61 Zoe Dobbs Hill V45 F 3417461 153 147 300 6
62 Katie Good High SL F 3015141 149 149 298
62 Natalia Ubysz Serp V35 F 3646487 160 138 298 8
62 Jaqueline Wastell Lon H V55 F 2735819 156 142 298 1
64 Victoria Emsley Met P V35 F 3625051 158 135 293 9
65 Sarah Boxer Barn V50 F 2991533 130 161 291 7
66 Freya Hollingsworth Hill SL F 3620065 146 133 279
67 Christiana Akingbola Morn SL F 3573674 168 110 278
68 Helen Hoyle Barn V50 F 2774774 151 123 274 8
69 Maki Kimura Morn V45 F 2951132 152 119 271 7
70 Sarah MacKenzie Eal E SL F 3348693 143 126 269
71 Erika Kulikova Lon FR SL F 3661236 141 127 268
72 Caroline White Lon H V60 F 2735825 139 124 263 3
73 Cecilia Martinez-Nunez SBH SL F 3378024 144 118 262
74 Rosie  Ashworth Goodgym SL F 3644974 135 125 260
74 Natasha Cendrowicz High V45 F 2756338 148 112 260 8
74 Sophie Foxall Eal E SL F 3292142 123 137 260
76 Tracy Barlow TVH SL F 2870855 250          -   250
77 Ruth Miller Lon H V55 F 2658210 128 120 248 2
78 Isabel Clark Serp SL F 3604985 245          -   245
78 Emily Schmidt Eal E SL F 3251978 136 109 245
78 Ella Waldman Lon H SL F 2793498          -   245 245
80 Heather Timmins TVH SL F 2723039 244          -   244
81 Ruby Woolfe SMR SL F 2739935          -   243 243
82 Bettina Rottweiler* NEB SL F          -   241 241
83 Lynn Wilson ESM V60 F 2754944 127 113 240 4
84 Rebecca Johnson High SL F 2951929 238          -   238
85 Jennifer Harvey Hill SL F 3448725 236          -   236
86 Katie Olding* TVH U20 F 3110345          -   234 234 2
87 Patricia Thomas ESM V50 F 2754935 122 111 233 9
88 Josie Hinton Lon H SL F 3447954          -   230 230
89 Kelly Thorneycroft Lon H SL F 2955688 229          -   229
89 Amber Wallace* NEB SL F 2773554          -   229 229
91 Yvonne Jones* Herts P V55 F 2814148 133 95 228 3
91 Sarah Pemberton Serp SL F 2755317 228          -   228
93 Branwen Jones Serp SL F 3647423 124 103 227
94 Nicola Ravenhill ESM U20 F 3235944 226          -   226 3
95 Olivia Desborough Lon H SL F 2730836          -   225 225
95 Sarah Duke Lon H SL F 3354832 121 104 225
97 Annie Byrne VPH&TH SL F 3588126 224          -   224
97 Heather Marshall Lon H V40 F 2951346 118 106 224 4
99 Brit Tate Serp SL F 3745593          -   223 223
100 Martha Hall* Barn V40 F 2664577          -   221 221 5
100 Kosana Weir TVH U20 F 2975574 221          -   221 4
102 Anna Clark WG&EL SL F 2967662 220          -   220
102 Caroline Kelly Lon C SL F 3364700          -   220 220
104 Melissah Gibson Eal E SL F 3446448          -   217 217
104 Kirsty Johnstone Barn V55 F 2774781 132 85 217 4
106 Karen Tostee Lon C SL F 2718384 216          -   216
107 Kelly Clark VPH&TH V35 F 3297516          -   215 215 10
108 Elana Dimmer SBH SL F 3001128 214          -   214
109 Hannah Wells Hill SL F 2756716          -   213 213
110 Gemma Carter Serp SL F 2995186 212          -   212
110 Jessica Leane ESM U20 F 3371909          -   212 212 5
112 Emma  Butcher High SL F 2701914 211          -   211
112 Pauline Fischer Hill V60 F 2756546 119 92 211 5
112 Sophie McPhillips Serp SL F 3739800 104 107 211
114 Eleanor Bishop Lon C SL F 2782103          -   209 209
114 Charlotte Maling VPH&TH SL F 3349667 209          -   209
116 Caroline Morgan Serp V35 F 2787325 120 88 208 11
117 Jessica Prior Trent P SL F 2944106 207          -   207
117 Sarah Richardson ESM V40 F 2754921          -   207 207 6
119 Elizabeth Doyle Herts P SL F 2814209 113 93 206
120 Sara Black Lon H V40 F 3281917 205          -   205 7
120 Annaka Charters VPH&TH SL F          -   205 205
122 Nicola Atkin Barn SL F 3450037          -   204 204
122 Emma Dunk VPH&TH SL F 3305893 204          -   204
124 Adele Stach-Kevitz NEB V45 F 2702245 112 89 201 9
125 Pauline Michael Barn V50 F 2774812 106 94 200 10
126 Ines Blanco Serp U20 F 3742801          -   199 199 6
126 Alexandra Longton Hill SL F 3576755 199          -   199
128 Leah Ward-Bower Lon C SL F 3429512          -   198 198
129 Ahlem Ben Gueblia Serp V35 F 3374602 196          -   196 12
130 Kimberli Butler Lon H SL F 3265164 115 80 195
130 Kate O'Loughlin* Serp SL F 3427659 195          -   195
130 Sue Park Eal E V55 F 3251993 116 79 195 5
132 Rachel Morison VPH&TH SL F 3080887 194          -   194
133 Jessica West Lon C SL F 3387440 193          -   193
134 Cheryl Sacks Serp V45 F 2675625 191          -   191 10
134 Danielle Savvas Barn V35 F 3536459 90 101 191 13
136 Alicia Found Herts P SL F 2814322          -   190 190
137 Emma Rowley Trent P SL F 2780514          -   188 188
138 Rebecca Jackson Eal E SL F 3574700 186          -   186
139 Louisa Pointon Lon H SL F 3254062 185          -   185
140 Kate Robinson TVH SL F 3695845 108 76 184
141 Dominique Brazier Trent P V35 F 3691742 109 74 183 14
141 Lauren Morris TVH V35 F 3427829 183          -   183 15
141 Emma Watson Lon H SL F 2907029          -   183 183
143 Faye Jeacocke VPH&TH V40 F 2995811          -   182 182 8
144 Lucie Mauger Lon H SL F 3636004 181          -   181
144 Georgina Warren WG&EL SL F 2899501          -   181 181
146 Laura Carmichael Serp SL F 2717055          -   180 180
147 Catherine Airey High SL F 3746234          -   179 179
148 Hannah Stanforth Lon H SL F 3359095          -   178 178
149 Chiara Borg Lon H SL F          -   177 177
150 Grace Sim Serp V35 F 3018653 176          -   176 16
151 Charlotte Kennedy Barn SL F 2774784          -   175 175
152 Mariona Sauret I arau Lon C SL F 3709181          -   174 174
152 Kirstie Tew TVH SL F 3515398 103 71 174
154 Genevieve Weston Lon H U20 F 2793513          -   173 173 7
155 Sarah Gerrie ESM SL F 2754857          -   172 172
156 Hannah Fenn Lon H SL F 3743986          -   170 170
157 Joanna Elferink Serp V35 F 2976266 101 66 167 17
157 Marie Howard Lon H SL F 3658197          -   167 167
159 Danielle Stapleton Barn SL F 3445146          -   166 166
160 Kirsty Fitzgerald Lon FR SL F 3290702 100 65 165
160 Isabel Found Herts P SL F 2814323          -   165 165
160 Annabelle Lee Barn SL F 2952396 107 58 165
162 Tara Shrestha-Carney Lon H SL F          -   164 164
163 Siana Jones TVH SL F 2921541          -   163 163
164 Jessica Vinluan Lon H V35 F 3431448 161          -   161 18
165 Jo Hall VPH&TH SL F          -   160 160
166 Lucy Duncan Hill V40 F 2831460 91 68 159 9
166 Katy Moore E&H SL F 2677250          -   159 159
168 Tracey Taylor Goodgym V50 F 3547524 94 64 158 11
169 Sara Brooks Serp SL F 3369162          -   157 157
170 Naseem Allmomen Lon FR SL F 3377827 155          -   155
170 Eleanor Tait VPH&TH SL F 3709062          -   155 155
172 Heather Haggis Lon C SL F 3393195 154          -   154
173 Ellie Awford Lon C SL F 3630024          -   153 153
174 Elizabeth Reece Lon H V45 F 150          -   150 11
174 Sarah Taylor Lon H SL F 3191020          -   150 150
176 Michele Griffiths Morn V50 F 3113023 92 57 149 12
176 Carmen Harrington Morn SL F 3583674 89 60 149
176 Lisa Snell Eal E V45 F 3271000 86 63 149 12
178 Judy Prior Trent P V45 F 3422293 147          -   147 13
179 Emilia Vynnycky Lon H V45 F 2735812          -   146 146 14
180 Natalie Forester VPH&TH SL F 3744219 142          -   142
181 Bethan Buck Lon C SL F 3482125          -   141 141
182 Emily Clarke Trent P SL F 3691329 140          -   140
182 Jo Tillman Lon C V35 F 3548850          -   140 140 19
184 Mary Cormack Lon FR SL F 3706778          -   139 139
185 Rhiannon Needham Serp V35 F 3612758 138          -   138 20
186 Sophie Vessey Serp SL F 2998954 137          -   137
187 Agata Slota VPH&TH V35 F 3349677 134          -   134 21
187 Becky West Serp SL F 3706125          -   134 134
189 Lucy  Jeczalik Goodgym SL F 3559250          -   131 131
189 Charlotte Levin Eal E SL F 3623449 131          -   131
191 Lynda Cameron Lon C SL F 3585216          -   130 130
192 Jennifer Bushell Eal E SL F 3284689          -   129 129
192 Hayley Kandt Eal E SL F 3628107 129          -   129
194 Charlotte Bewley VPH&TH SL F          -   128 128
195 Avril Riddell Serp V60 F 2951279 126          -   126 6
196 Alexandra Lenzan Lon C SL F 3421780 125          -   125
197 Kristina Wilton ESM V45 F 3565625 72 51 123 15
198 Pauline Smith Hill V35 F 3615019          -   122 122 22
199 Chloe Charles Hill SL F 3744902          -   121 121
200 Julia Robinson Lon FR V35 F 3228592 77 43 120 23
200 Natalie Traylen NEB V40 F 8018094 71 49 120 10
202 Lyndsey Browne Hill V35 F 2708188 69 50 119 24
202 Jessica Hood Eal E SL F 3373770 63 56 119
204 Joyce Berry VPH&TH V45 F 2997894 117          -   117 16
204 Sandra Marie Lon C V40 F 3594388          -   117 117 11
206 Carol Jones ESM V60 F 2754851          -   116 116 7
207 Heather Carter Barn V40 F 2774709          -   115 115 12
208 Bryony Lycett-Brown Hill SL F 3628807 114          -   114
208 Caroline Torry Serp SL F 3093333 62 52 114
208 Anna Trihan VPH&TH SL F 3449020          -   114 114
210 Dee Strang Lon C V35 F 3705267 64 48 112 25
211 Louise Prince ESM V45 F 3501385 111          -   111 17
212 Jodie O'Keeffe Serp V45 F 3710507 110          -   110 18
213 Lynne Maughan Serp V45 F 2787136          -   108 108 19
213 Rebecca Williams Hill SL F 3699789 68 40 108
215 Bod Smith Hill V55 F 3514979          -   105 105 6
215 Lisa Watson Eal E V45 F 3412956 105          -   105 20
217 Frances Powrie Goodgym SL F 3297088 70 33 103
218 Rebecca Marshall Lon H V40 F 3361949 102          -   102 13
218 Nikki Tasker Hill SL F 3628816          -   102 102
220 Anne Caspi Morn V55 F 3107862          -   100 100 7
221 Margaret King Serp SL F 3361804 99          -   99
221 Melissa O'Hare Trent P V45 F 3218510          -   99 99 21
223 Philippa Cockman VPH&TH V55 F 2773177 98          -   98 8
223 Una Crotty-Joyce Eal E V50 F 3465017          -   98 98 13
225 Onyinye Nwulu Serp V40 F 3742788 97          -   97 14
225 Tajinder Randhawa Hill V35 F 3514976 59 38 97 26
225 Rachel Seckl Lon H SL F 3220214          -   97 97
227 Catherine Apps* NEB V60 F 3281808 96          -   96 8
227 Laura Boothman Lon H V40 F 3016761 54 42 96 15
227 Breege Leane ESM V55 F 3572089          -   96 96 9
229 Louise Kedge Harlow SL F 3455581 95          -   95
229 Frankie Lynch TVH V55 F 3224660 67 28 95 10
231 Samantha Chapman Lon H V45 F 3170428 93          -   93 22
232 Charlotte Ford Hill SL F 3549053 51 41 92
233 Camilla Allwood Serp V55 F 3689684 60 31 91 11
233 Edyta Szot Lon H V40 F 3275934          -   91 91 16
235 Cathy Jeremiah Lon H V35 F 3096098          -   90 90 27
236 Emma Robinson VPH&TH V35 F 3349681 88          -   88 28
237 Gráinne  Devery Eal E SL F 2953368          -   87 87
237 Amelia Evans VPH&TH V35 F 3704165 87          -   87 29
239 Sophia Holder Serp V40 F 3130975          -   86 86 17
240 Mary Brown Barn V55 F 2831190 55 30 85 12
240 Rachel Wickham Lon FR V45 F 3109818 85          -   85 23
242 Faye Barrett Serp SL F 3520285          -   84 84
242 Christina Benjamin Hill SL F 3576617 52 32 84
242 Helene Navarre Lon FR V35 F 3506931 84          -   84 30
244 Shania Lorenz TVH U20 F 3639829 83          -   83 8
244 Nicola McGlennon Serp V40 F 3304768          -   83 83 18
246 Margaret Butler Barn V55 F 2951720 56 26 82 13
246 Lisa Naylor* NEB V40 F 3024151 82          -   82 19
246 Nykolette  Wallace Goodgym SL F 3695863 48 34 82
246 Silvana Williamson Barn V45 F 3740514          -   82 82 24
248 Christine Hawker Trent P V50 F 3290775 81          -   81 14
248 Alexandra Magub Serp SL F 3547040          -   81 81
250 Samantha Taylor Lon H SL F 3696211 80          -   80
251 Liz Ainsworth Eal E V40 F 3647681 79          -   79 20
252 Marlis Haase VPH&TH V50 F 2919389 78          -   78 15
252 Hannah Jordan Lon H SL F 3569869          -   78 78
254 Rachel Weston Lon H V50 F 2663956          -   77 77 16
255 Erica Ikibiroglu Barn V55 F 2952392 76          -   76 14
256 Fliss Berridge Serp V45 F 75          -   75 25
256 Christine Read Trent P V50 F 2901690 50 25 75 17
256 Catharine Sowerby Serp V55 F 2787406          -   75 75 15
258 Sanna Parikka Serp SL F 3664605 74          -   74
259 Sophie Harris Lon FR V35 F 3662152 73          -   73 31
259 Shelley Jameson NEB V40 F 3094456 46 27 73 21
259 Sarah  Moore Goodgym V35 F 3129906          -   73 73 32
261 Alison Walker VPH&TH SL F 3001761          -   72 72
262 Laura Chesham Lon C SL F 3633545          -   70 70
262 Christine Munden TVH V45 F 3274442 47 23 70 26
264 Alex Wardle WG&EL V50 F 2749434          -   69 69 18
265 Beverley Packwood ESM V45 F 2953031          -   67 67 27
266 Natalya Dinca NEB SL F 3630280 66          -   66
267 Angela Duncan Hill V75 F 2953720 44 21 65 1
267 Jacqueline Theintz Lon FR SL F 3559500 65          -   65
269 Rosie Lakin Goodgym SL F 3707459 42 22 64
270 Korkmaz Eda Serp V40 F 2874058          -   62 62 22
271 Inger Brandsma Serp SL F 3566112          -   61 61
271 Julie Hawes Barn V50 F 2774753 61          -   61 19
273 Jackie O'Dowd Hill V60 F 3289857          -   59 59 9
274 Claire Adamson* NEB V40 F 3372264 58          -   58 23
275 Sherry Moran* NEB V50 F 3372261 57          -   57 20
276 Shayna Godin Barn SL F 3574247          -   55 55
277 Sara Dark Lon H V35 F 3431446          -   54 54 33
278 Dasha Barber Goodgym SL F 3693491          -   53 53
278 Emily Jenkins Serp V45 F 3628070 53          -   53 28
280 Mirka Miturova Eal E V35 F 3428684 49          -   49 34
281 Catherine Gunnewicht ESM V45 F 3508412          -   47 47 29
282 Vicky Brownlee Hill V45 F 3653938          -   46 46 30
283 Kim Bobsin Eal E V50 F 3648066 45          -   45 21
283 Stephanie Suntong Hill V50 F 3566800          -   45 45 21
285 Babro Julin ESM V55 F          -   44 44 16
286 Judie Regis-Findlay NEB V50 F 3611979 43          -   43 23
287 Ravindra Luggah* NEB V40 F 3401655 41          -   41 24
288 Annette Galloway ESM V45 F 3515187          -   39 39 31
289 Sarah Chowdhury Hill V55 F 3289790          -   37 37 17
290 Philomena Skeffington Serp V50 F 2954091          -   36 36 24
291 Nicola Forster Eal E V45 F 3557362          -   35 35 32
292 Juliet Heap Lon C V35 F 3628172          -   29 29 35
293 Annick Hooge ESM V60 F 3733447          -   24 24 10
Men's Race Results
Pos Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN Clay WGC Hill TVH Trent Total Cat
1 Paul Martelletti VPH&TH SM M 2872671 498 497 995
2 Nicholas Torry Serp V40 M 2815998 499 494 993 1
3 Bradley Goater SBH SM M 2770928 495 496 991
4 Abdishakur Abdulle Hill SM M 3536762 497 493 990
5 Peter Chambers High SM M 2807943 496 491 987
6 Robel Bahelbi High SM M 3080809 489 492 981
7 John Eves* Herts P SM M 3177735 493 486 979
8 Phillip Crout SBH SM M 2946466 485 488 973
9 Christopher Rainsford High SM M 2718079 487 484 971
10 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell ESM SM M 2754933 492 478 970
11 Thomas Butler SBH U20 M 2951722 482 482 964 1
12 Robert Thompson Hill SM M 2756697 484 479 963
13 Dale King-Clutterbuck NEB SM M 2778138 479 483 962
14 Canaan Solomon WG&EL U20 M 3034484 486 474 960 2
14 Robert Wilson High SM M 2754946 483 477 960
16 Eoin Pierce NEB SM M 3699641 477 475 952
17 Daniel Watts SBH SM M 2926287 474 471 945
18 Sean Renfer High SM M 3004350 478 465 943
19 Mohamed Hashi ESM SM M 3107559 476 464 940
20 Charlie Haywood High SM M 3627197 480 458 938
20 Afewerk Rossom Herts P U20 M 3591224 468 470 938 3
22 Bertie Powell WG&EL SM M 2749363 471 463 934
22 Richard Williams SBH SM M 2744218 467 467 934
24 John Franklin Serp SM M 3094514 464 457 921
25 Tom Phillips WG&EL SM M 2749355 457 461 918
26 Hugh Torry Serp SM M 2787454 456 460 916
27 Daniel William Steel WG&EL SM M 3438574 459 456 915
28 Peter Hawkings High SM M 2717090 466 445 911
29 Tom Beedell WG&EL SM M 3140674 465 441 906
30 Mukhtar Farah ESM U20 M 3109276 452 453 905 4
31 Conor Kissane-Wood TVH SM M 2974156 449 455 904
32 James Cordwell VPH&TH V40 M 2746695 454 447 901 2
33 Aramias Zeration Hill SM M 3514990 461 439 900
34 Abdiqadir Mohamed TVH U20 M 3693924 447 452 899 5
35 Darren Southcott WG&EL SM M 2868241 438 459 897
36 Matthew Grant SBH SM M 2744122 458 437 895
37 Julian Barbour Serp SM M 3400635 445 448 893
38 Darryl Davison High SM M 3086353 443 442 885
38 Kimon Doulis Lon H SM M 3440465 436 449 885
40 Simon Beedell WG&EL SM M 2954718 439 434 873
40 Dave Morgan Serp SM M 2969446 435 438 873
42 Alun Myers VPH&TH SM M 3015227 441 430 871
43 Christopher Hepworth ESM SM M 2754840 424 440 864
44 Peter Northall Lon H SM M 3363015 427 429 856
45 Daniel De Palol Serp V40 M 3244490 420 414 834 3
45 Richard Macaulay Lon H SM M 3000452 429 405 834
47 Sion Lewis Lon H SM M 3433603 412 419 831
47 Andrew Reeves Serp V45 M 2787313 425 406 831 1
49 Tony MacDowall VPH&TH SM M 2664688 417 413 830
50 Andrew Mitchell TVH V45 M 3274406 406 423 829 2
51 Carl Redondo Trent P SM M 3290778 415 412 827
52 Vincenzo Masullo Herts P SM M  3691230 422 396 818
53 Simon Barrett Serp V40 M 2786673 423 394 817 4
53 Max Harrison-Tosatto Serp SM M 3242136 402 415 817
55 Shaun Whelan Lon FR V50 M 2914632 411 399 810 1
56 Adam Millbery Lon C SM M 3370264 404 402 806
57 Tal Pelmont High U20 M 3421445 401 403 804 6
58 Alexander Horton Barn SM M 2774771 408 395 803
59 David Jones VPH&TH SM M 3297518 410 391 801
60 Jack Matthewman High SM M 2756412 403 393 796
61 Stephen Norris* Barn SM M 3350538 399 390 789
62 Fahad Abdi Hill SM M 3191493 398 384 782
63 Daniel Johns Lon H V40 M 2971587 383 398 781 5
64 Bryan Maillardet Lon C SM M 2762633 379 401 780
65 Max Bontoft Serp SM M 3428425 372 407 779
66 Rajesh Patel Barn SM M 2774841 400 377 777
67 Alkher Adam Lon H SM M 405 369 774
68 Joe Garrood Lon H SM M 3324291 392 379 771
69 James Arrowsmith Trent P SM M 3536881 387 381 768
70 Adam Hughes Herts P U20 M 3459753 381 385 766 7
71 Adam Walker Trent P V40 M 3536277 376 386 762 6
72 Naol Abagibe TVH V40 M 396 365 761 7
73 Robert Wilbraham WG&EL SM M 3275787 362 387 749
74 Steve Prosser* Herts P SM M 2915523 364 375 739
75 Fergal Joyce Lon FR SM M 3515242 373 360 733
76 Martin Bateman Hill V40 M 2756475 369 361 730 8
77 Craig Norris VPH&TH SM M 3456124 386 336 722
78 Chris Hartley Lon H V50 M 2735684 377 343 720 2
79 Luke Nicholas ESM SM M 2754891 326 392 718
80 Roger Reid Serp V45 M 3001505 360 354 714 3
81 Joel Pope Hill SM M 2804119 382 331 713
82 Jonathan Litchfield Lon H V40 M 3400822 355 356 711 9
83 Daniel Nichols Barn SM M 3248629 365 341 706
84 Rob Daly Lon FR SM M 3692445 384 320 704
85 Tom Cowling High U20 M 3303820 358 345 703 8
86 Edward Samuel Lon H SM M 2735773 343 358 701
87 Richard Wingfield Lon FR SM M 3266242 385 313 698
88 Mayank Mishra Hill U20 M 3578736 349 338 687 9
89 George Ashdown Lon C SM M 3127986 352 333 685
89 Jose Manuel Pabon Eal E SM M 3109091 332 353 685
91 Anthony Lewis High SM M 3633463 342 334 676
91 Martin Potter Lon H V50 M 2735757 339 337 676 3
91 Duncan Steen VPH&TH SM M 2982976 337 339 676
93 Matthew Hardcastle Serp SM M 3258220 353 321 674
93 Paul Leppard Hill SM M 2756607 356 318 674
95 Rhys Annett Serp SM M 7023006 371 297 668
96 Des Denning Trent P V45 M 3432573 375 289 664 4
97 Amaniel Tesfay Herts P U20 M 3591226 323 340 663 10
98 Paul Mercer Lon H V40 M 3115986 340 317 657 10
99 Mark Kencroft ESM V50 M 3458173 357 299 656 4
100 Peter James Caton WG&EL V40 M 3445593 321 332 653 11
101 Matt Collins Lon H V40 M 3385163 327 322 649 12
102 Costa Michael Barn V50 M 2774811 335 312 647 5
103 William Bradley Lon C SM M 3559091 322 323 645
103 Oliver Douglas Trent P U20 M 3577958 329 316 645 11
105 Eddie Ware Serp SM M 3648386 315 327 642
106 Ricardo Agostinho Eal E SM M 3109088 333 308 641
107 Simon Brown Lon C SM M 3016759 361 278 639
107 Hugo Dias TVH SM M 3581747 325 314 639
109 Jack Russell VPH&TH SM M 3707582 348 290 638
110 Edward Adams Lon H SM M 3315511 334 298 632
111 Elliot Jones ESM SM M 3633466 307 324 631
112 Angelo John ESM V45 M 3112636 320 307 627 5
113 Philip Whitehouse Serp SM M 2697636 313 310 623
114 Joseph McKeown Lon H SM M 3288633 300 319 619
115 Henry Kemp Serp SM M 3699860 309 301 610
116 David Evans Serp SM M 3177487 328 276 604
117 Peter Clarke Serp V50 M 3361238 303 293 596 6
118 Stuart Meiklejohn Lon H SM M 3180732 308 287 595
119 Mark Anderson Lon H SM M 3294925 314 280 594
120 David Bone VPH&TH V45 M 258 335 593 6
121 Adam Mitchell Lon H SM M 3093004 288 300 588
122 Giovanni Muretto Barn V40 M 3331316 298 286 584 13
123 Graham Atkins GoodGym SM M 3614306 294 283 577
123 Robert Whitmarsh Serp SM M 3094787 316 261 577
125 Andrew Cunningham Barn V55 M 2774704 299 274 573 1
126 Russell Ashford High SM M 3742160 296 275 571
127 Ian Weir VPH&TH V40 M 3019535 287 277 564 14
128 Asmelash Abrha Lon H V55 M 2792356 284 279 563 2
129 Damien Bidaud High SM M 3629247 304 256 560
130 Antanas Weston Lon H U20 M 2964619 283 273 556 12
131 Richard Bryant VPH&TH V45 M 2773165 306 248 554 7
131 Andrea Spaccatrosi High V45 M 3459604 282 272 554 7
133 Keelan Mackle Lon FR SM M 3661234 286 267 553
134 Jonathan Haynes* Herts P V60 M 2943049 302 246 548 1
135 Jose Paiva Serp SM M 3628062 293 254 547
136 Ryan Yoruk* Eal E SM M 3277096 235 311 546
137 Dominic Jackson Lon H V50 M 2735703 261 284 545 7
138 Kevin Walden SBH SM M 2681191 276 266 542
139 Matt Walker VPH&TH SM M 3439025 250 288 538
140 Alex Sweet Lon H SM M 2735793 280 257 537
141 Gavin Lau VPH&TH SM M 3696935 297 237 534
142 Ben Wood High SM M 3742162 292 242 534
143 Joseph Barker Lon H SM M 3299305 267 260 527
144 Greg Bennett TVH V45 M 3146342 310 212 522 9
144 Leonard Martin Lon H SM M 3649728 252 270 522
146 William Lake Serp SM M 3432093 260 258 518
147 Gavin Evans Lon H V55 M 2735655 272 236 508 3
148 Timothy Butler Barn V50 M 2951723 255 251 506 8
148 Nicola Carniato High V40 M 3632223 274 232 506 15
148 James Sarner Barn SM M 3628133 257 249 506
150 Richard Goodman SBH SM M 2744120          -   500 500
150 Adam Kirk-Smith WG&EL SM M 3285531 500          -   500
152 Edward Shepherd WG&EL SM M 2695061          -   499 499
152 Tom Yates ESM SM M 2953035 281 218 499
154 Auden Nordtveit High SM M 3289567          -   498 498
155 Jake Spencer Lon H SM M 3265412 278 219 497
156 Richard Holland WG&EL V55 M 2749260 266 229 495 4
156 Paulos Surafel E&H SM M 3110035          -   495 495
158 Mohamed Daud Mohamed Hill SM M 3706361 494          -   494
159 Mohamed Mohamed Hill SM M 3185609 491          -   491
160 Kadar Abdullahi Hill SM M 3744706          -   490 490
160 Luke Conway NEB SM M 2791642 490          -   490
160 David Crout Barn V50 M 2950791 246 243 489 9
160 Thomas Frith* WG&EL SM M 2829589          -   489 489
160 Jacob Howe Lon H V40 M 2735698 264 225 489 16
160 Stephen Woodgate Lon FR SM M 3405674 226 263 489
162 Christopher Wright Serp SM M 3447760 488          -   488
163 William Ryle-Hodges SBH SM M 3108643          -   487 487
164 Alex Milne E&H SM M 2967884          -   485 485
165 Luke Bowie Trent P SM M 3108574 263 220 483
166 Ross Franks SMR SM M 2824329 481          -   481
166 Andrew Greenleaf Serp SM M 2743263          -   481 481
168 Jeremy Dempsey SBH U20 M 3225568          -   480 480 13
169 Jake Waldron NEB SM M 2749540          -   476 476
170 Christopher  Allison* TVH SM M 2970067 475          -   475
171 Paul Carter Barn V50 M 2774681 249 224 473 10
171 Jonathan Poole Serp SM M 3180155          -   473 473
171 Zachary Randall SBH SM M 2723709 473          -   473
173 Tom Aldred Lon H SM M 3093006          -   472 472
173 James Ellis TVH SM M 2742263 472          -   472
173 Pete Crockford Lon H V55 M 2735631 244 226 470 5
173 Alexander Lepretre Barn SM M 3429599 470          -   470
175 Joe Dale VPH&TH SM M 3594899 469          -   469
175 Fergal Smithwick High SM M 3264417          -   469 469
175 David Thorne Morn V45 M 3317501 207 262 469 10
177 Ahmed Abdulle* WG&EL U20 M 3387213          -   468 468 14
178 James Laing Hill SM M 2756594          -   466 466
179 Benjamin Noad High V40 M 2756419 463          -   463 17
180 James Downing* NEB SM M 2812231          -   462 462
180 Christopher Thomas TVH SM M 2719662 462          -   462
182 Andrea Fraquelli Serp SM M 2873811 460          -   460
183 Jamie Giles Serp SM M 3447760 247 208 455
183 Glen Watts SBH SM M 2813753 455          -   455
185 Ryan McKinlay WG&EL SM M 3119102          -   454 454
185 Joseph Peppiatt SBH U20 M 3224721 172 282 454 15
187 William De Doncker High SM M 3545806 453          -   453
188 Charles Hardy Lon H SM M 3527786 451          -   451
189 Rob Walker High SM M 2913455 199 252 451
189 David Weir* NEB SM M 2968155          -   451 451
191 Niall Fleming Barn SM M 2744115 450          -   450
191 Jonathan Laybourn High SM M 2959736          -   450 450
193 Victor Nutakor NEB SM M 2933644 448          -   448
194 Nzimah Akpan* NEB ? M ?          -   446 446
195 Roland Albert Trent P SM M 3743186 218 228 446
195 Michele Bucci Lon H SM M 446          -   446
195 Kieran Santry Eal E V40 M 3094624 201 245 446 18
197 Sam Ashcroft ESM SM M 2754764 444          -   444
197 George Kerry ESM U20 M 3088345          -   444 444 16
197 Rob Shulman Lon H V50 M 3007437 233 211 444 11
197 David Campbell Serp SM M 3581909 210 233 443
197 Alexander Davy* Serp SM M 2726567          -   443 443
199 Fabien Lassonde VPH&TH SM M 3096031 442          -   442
200 Nathan Wilkins Serp SM M 3359335 440          -   440
201 Frank Womelsdorf Serp SM M 3381401 222 217 439
202 Steve Hobbs VPH&TH V45 M 3349911 437          -   437 11
203 Kieran McMorran* NEB SM M 2698521          -   436 436
204 John Cove* NEB SM M 7017567          -   435 435
205 Christopher Vincent Lon H SM M 3705321 200 235 435
206 Ricky Owers Trent P SM M 3545710 434          -   434
207 Andres Chau High SM M 3039918 433          -   433
207 Paul Gaimster VPH&TH V40 M 3361423          -   433 433 19
209 Michael Channing* VPH&TH SM M 3410400 432          -   432
209 Joseph Young E&H U20 M 3002619          -   432 432 17
211 Charles Bruce Trent P SM M 3306137          -   431 431
211 Mark Innocenti High SM M 3689050 431          -   431
211 David Birks Trent P V50 M 2682261 220 210 430 12
211 William Kirk* VPH&TH SM M 2969867 430          -   430
211 Martin Shelley ESM SM M 2754923 227 202 429
213 Francois Turpault NEB SM M 3560618 234 195 429
214 Yeshwant Chillakuru High SM M 3746236          -   428 428
215 Christophe Des Vallieres Serp SM M 3154624 237 191 428
215 Ben Stanton Serp SM M 3370662 213 215 428
215 William Woodcock VPH&TH SM M 2707815 428          -   428
217 Harold Wyber WG&EL SM M 2749447          -   427 427
218 Aaron McGrudy VPH&TH SM M 426          -   426
218 Calvin Mullings Lon C SM M 3034020          -   426 426
220 Thomas Cursley Trent P SM M 3093893          -   425 425
221 Axel Manzano GoodGym SM M 3349732          -   424 424
222 Ben Waterman ESM SM M 2870251          -   422 422
223 Rashid Nobi Handule Hill V50 M 421          -   421 13
223 Ryan Pearl Serp V40 M          -   421 421 20
223 Peter Ellis Barn V55 M 2774716 214 206 420 6
223 David Keto Lon H U20 M 3345933          -   420 420 18
223 Nigel Rowe Met P V50 M 2774407 224 196 420 14
225 Grant Ramsay* Barn V45 M 2774852 419          -   419 12
226 Daniel McKeown Lon H SM M 3059378 418          -   418
226 Joost Vogel Serp SM M 3744204          -   418 418
228 Paul Scanlan WG&EL SM M 2749381          -   417 417
229 Andrew Barrington VPH&TH SM M 3538277          -   416 416
229 Nick Jacohu Lon H SM M 416          -   416
229 Akira Anzai-Jackson ESM SM M 2868690 225 189 414
229 Ewan Cameron VPH&TH SM M 3646934 414          -   414
231 Andrew Walshe TVH SM M 2695090 413          -   413
232 Robert Umeokafor* NEB SM M 2909610          -   411 411
233 James Balcazar Lon FR SM M 3419044 206 204 410
233 Calum Nicol TVH SM M 2765872          -   410 410
235 Tom Fancett Lon H SM M 3227114 409          -   409
235 David Hellard Lon H SM M 2946433          -   409 409
237 Ross McLean Serp SM M 3746301          -   408 408
238 Tom Livermore Lon H SM M 3294924 407          -   407
239 Nick Gold High V45 M 2756374          -   404 404 13
240 David Smith Hill V50 M 2756680 205 199 404 15
241 Barnaby Walker High SM M 3276838          -   400 400
242 Oliver Kean High SM M 2992775          -   397 397
242 Angelo Pieris NEB SM M 3583345 397          -   397
242 Nicholas Curtis* Lon C SM M 3338470 182 214 396
244 Peter Gould* Lon H SM M 3001617 395          -   395
245 Will Morris Barn SM M 2991536 394          -   394
246 Dominic Addison Lon FR SM M 3690608 184 209 393
247 Julian Burke VPH&TH V45 M 3670695 211 182 393 14
247 Neil Cook VPH&TH V40 M 2980227 393          -   393 21
247 Ashley Rudge Lon FR SM M 3394318 212 181 393
249 Gareth Evans VPH&TH SM M 3647024 391          -   391
250 Ewan Fryatt Eal E SM M 3526161 390          -   390
251 Scott Aiken Trent P V45 M 2943941          -   389 389 15
251 Gareth Cavell WG&EL V50 M 2831516 389          -   389 16
253 Andre Coggins NEB SM M 2967923          -   388 388
253 Anthony Withstandley VPH&TH V45 M 3281303 388          -   388 16
255 Dante Hall Lon C SM M 3708068          -   383 383
256 Jad El-Houssami NEB SM M 3112694          -   382 382
257 David Fallon Lon H SM M 3554128 155 227 382
258 John Foxall Eal E SM M 3537380 380          -   380
258 Malik Ouzia ESM SM M 3002899          -   380 380
260 Stephen Shanks VPH&TH SM M 2756930          -   378 378
260 Esa Valtanen Lon H V40 M 378          -   378 22
262 Mischa Balen Lon C SM M 3177303          -   376 376
263 Santosh Rai ESM SM M 3306217 374          -   374
263 Steven Underwood* High SM M 2813413          -   374 374
263 Matt Clare Lon FR V40 M 2822525 223 150 373 23
263 Peter Townsend Herts P SM M 2695078          -   373 373
265 Fergus Johnson* TVH SM M 2832603          -   372 372
266 Brendan Donnelly High SM M 3433024          -   371 371
267 Louis Cross SBH U20 M 3658316 370          -   370 19
267 Lewis Jackson TVH SM M 3747394          -   370 370
269 Jolyon Everitt WG&EL V40 M 3275788          -   368 368 24
269 Ben Jones Trent P SM M 2983216 368          -   368
269 Campbell Easton Eal E SM M 3614067 166 201 367
269 Bruno Mustone VPH&TH V40 M 3540304          -   367 367 25
269 Jack  Wild Serp SM M 3447760 367          -   367
271 Asier Gonzalez Uriarte Herts P SM M 3632579          -   366 366
271 Gary Pelosi Barn SM M 3511060 366          -   366
273 Todd Oates TVH SM M          -   364 364
274 Peter Flewitt ESM V40 M 3245416 363          -   363 26
274 Liam Holbrook Hill U20 M 2954397          -   363 363 20
274 Conroy  Barnett GoodGym SM M 3689649 186 176 362
274 Rufus Kent SBH U20 M 2831222          -   362 362 21
276 Andy Barnes Lon H SM M 3300364          -   359 359
276 Sergio Di Noto Lon H V40 M 2666078 359          -   359 27
278 Jonathan Deane High SM M 2756359          -   357 357
279 Rick Weston Serp SM M 2700911          -   355 355
280 Simeon Bennett VPH&TH V40 M 2773154 354          -   354 28
281 Alex Carington Lon FR SM M 3692446 173 180 353
282 Andrew Orr Serp V40 M 2787240          -   352 352 29
283 Paul Davies Barn SM M 3724771          -   351 351
283 Ivo  Gormley GoodGym SM M 3111622 351          -   351
285 Thomas Griffiths Lon H SM M 3345973          -   350 350
285 Steve Monaghan Lon H V45 M 2735733 350          -   350 17
287 Steve Armstrong Lon H V40 M 3189535          -   349 349 30
288 Martin Bright High V50 M 3217515 193 156 349 17
289 Adrian Mason Barn V50 M 2774807          -   348 348 18
290 Paul Brennan Trent P V40 M 3545705          -   347 347 31
291 Jim Buckle SMR V50 M 3592623 188 159 347 19
291 James Rigby Lon H SM M 3446206 347          -   347
291 Declan Boothe-Brennan Serp SM M 3533456 177 169 346
291 Paul Bown GoodGym SM M 3072770          -   346 346
291 Dominic Speight Hill SM M 3499582 346          -   346
293 Matthew Holden Serp V40 M 3570216 345          -   345 32
294 Howard Gold Lon H V45 M 2983681 344          -   344 18
294 Marius Thies Lon FR SM M 3581546          -   344 344
296 David Martin Serp SM M 3398369          -   342 342
297 Andre Dahlkamp VPH&TH V45 M 3554495 341          -   341 19
298 Leon Clement Lon FR SM M 3400787 338          -   338
299 Alan Evans WG&EL V55 M 3139620 179 158 337 7
300 Michael Cockings Lon H SM M 3404376 336          -   336
301 Joe Feltham VPH&TH SM M 2955821 94 239 333
302 Abdirahman Hamud Hill U20 M 3412582 331          -   331 22
303 Justin Bere High V55 M 3625794 330          -   330 8
303 Alex Hardy* Lon H SM M 3657406          -   330 330
305 Simon Morris Serp SM M 3464667          -   329 329
306 Darren Over Serp V40 M 2787241 175 154 329 33
307 James Bewley VPH&TH SM M 3133817          -   328 328
308 Badar Al Raisi Lon FR SM M 3585138 149 178 327
309 Greg Arthur Lon FR V40 M 3632189 187 139 326 34
309 Andrew Shreeve Lon C V40 M 3578797          -   326 326 34
311 Joe Jenkinson Lon C SM M 3625968          -   325 325
312 Kieran Morrisroe Eal E SM M 3592392 324          -   324
313 Tim Miller VPH&TH V45 M 3370411 161 162 323 20
314 Alan Venning Lon C SM M 3449424 150 172 322
315 Roger Wagland Lon H V50 M 2983669 167 153 320 20
316 Bernat Gual-Ricart Lon C SM M 3511059 319          -   319
317 Jordi Mila VPH&TH SM M 3417351 318          -   318
318 Sam Duggan VPH&TH SM M 3349674 317          -   317
319 Maclaine Bowie Trent P SM M 3002618 170 146 316
320 Simon Doyle Herts P V55 M 2694969 181 135 316 9
321 Duncan Burbidge High V45 M 2899703          -   315 315 21
322 Marco Maserati Lon H V55 M 3137702 123 192 315 10
322 Lloyd Bevan Serp V50 M 3489107 152 160 312 21
322 Leo Kirkhaar High V40 M 3144154 312          -   312 36
324 Tollan Bell High U20 M 3742159 311          -   311 23
325 Liban Samater NEB SM M 2797140 125 185 310
326 Paul Greaves Herts P V50 M 2694991          -   309 309 22
327 James Dark Lon H V40 M 3385158 160 148 308 37
328 Robert Rigby SBH V55 M 3112003          -   306 306 11
329 Joel Northcott Lon FR SM M 2870353          -   305 305
329 Bernard Sexton Eal E SM M 3006869 305          -   305
331 Archie Jones ESM SM M 3331481          -   304 304
332 Tony Killilea Lon H V50 M 2735708 146 157 303 23
332 Stephen Moss Trent P SM M 3545708          -   303 303
334 Karlwinder Hayer Lon FR V40 M 3397724          -   302 302 38
335 Ronan Breen SBH V45 M 2744090 301          -   301 22
336 Scot Charlton* Barn SM M 3646286          -   296 296
337 John Driscoll Lon H V45 M 3150931          -   295 295 23
337 Kevin Murray Serp V55 M 3447760 295          -   295 12
339 Mark Jefford Lon H V50 M 2909497          -   294 294 24
340 Edward Garrett Lon H V45 M 2829468          -   292 292 24
341 John Armstrong Morn V45 M 2802381          -   291 291 25
341 Paul Major WG&EL V50 M 2749295 291          -   291 25
343 Terry Lines Lon H SM M 2795294 290          -   290
344 Ian Cook Serp SM M 3259560 289          -   289
345 Martin Oldham Lon FR V45 M 3000608 151 138 289 26
346 Richard Bielby Lon FR V50 M 3394265 285          -   285 26
347 Neil Colquhoun Lon FR V40 M 3278484 141 144 285 39
347 Cameron Laleye Herts P SM M 3113903          -   285 285
347 Matthew Haas Lon FR SM M 3656441 145 137 282
349 Matthew Cockerill Lon H V45 M 3547037          -   281 281 27
350 Mel Davies Barn V60 M 2774708 153 127 280 2
351 Edward Field GoodGym SM M 3517847 279          -   279
352 Gary Bagnall VPH&TH V45 M 2773145 277          -   277 28
353 Adrian Mark Lon FR SM M 3431504 275          -   275
354 Rui Ferreira Neto Lon C SM M 3697545 273          -   273
355 Aarif Jeevanjee Barn V45 M 3548065 142 131 273 29
356 Jeremy Gold VPH&TH SM M 2773207          -   271 271
356 Henry Turner Lon H SM M 3705899 271          -   271
358 Scott Farley Hill V45 M 2953682 270          -   270 30
359 Firas Alhawat Eal E SM M 117 152 269
359 Natan Doron Lon H SM M 3660135          -   269 269
359 Joseph Lowe High V45 M 2756406 269          -   269 31
361 Danny Digweed Barn SM M 2759890 268          -   268
361 Joseph Gaynor Herts P SM M 2694984          -   268 268
361 Hein Gunnewicht Eal E V55 M 3582338 124 143 267 13
363 John Keenan Lon FR V45 M 3267882 147 118 265 32
363 Chris Lambert Eal E SM M 3279087 265          -   265
363 Jack McKeon TVH U20 M 3743365          -   265 265 24
365 Jonathan Shipley Lon H V40 M 3586741          -   264 264 40
366 John Blake Hill V50 M 3628837 131 132 263 27
367 Samuel Villis VPH&TH SM M 262          -   262
368 Andrew Guy Eal E V40 M 3612581 259          -   259 41
368 Pierre Ranou GoodGym SM M 3745354          -   259 259
370 Chris Bailey High V55 M 2670406 256          -   256 14
371 Bernard Robbins TVH V45 M 2870885 159 97 256 33
371 Andrew Prystawski Lon H SM M          -   255 255
373 Lee Connor Lon H V45 M 3422401 254          -   254 34
374 Hugh Murdoch VPH&TH SM M 3707505 253          -   253
375 Michael Walker Barn SM M 2774937          -   253 253
376 Victor Lio Serp SM M 3447760 251          -   251
377 Daniel Brittle Lon FR SM M 3458486 121 129 250
378 Russell Hall Morn SM M 3346229          -   250 250
378 Peter Fitzpatrick Herts P V65 M 2694975 130 119 249 1
380 Simon Smith Cookham V45 M 3401831 115 134 249 35
381 Simon Atkins High V50 M 3611998 248          -   248 28
382 Julian Russell WG&EL SM M 3001555          -   247 247
383 Ian Pithouse* NEB SM M 3281809 245          -   245
384 Tim Charters Lon FR SM M 3008631          -   244 244
385 Mike Jones VPH&TH SM M 3696934 243          -   243
386 Jack Furnival TVH U20 M 3698098 242          -   242 25
387 Philip Chapman VPH&TH SM M 2786760 241          -   241
388 Alex Eggs GoodGym SM M 3602973          -   241 241
389 James Perry WG&EL V45 M 3445501 240          -   240 36
390 James Stenning Lon FR SM M 3008618          -   240 240
390 Andrew Johnston* Lon H V45 M 2780772 116 123 239 37
390 Richard Stewart High V45 M 2756448 239          -   239 37
392 Steven Artist Serp SM M 2870277 238          -   238
393 Richard Bell TVH V50 M 2765708 137 101 238 29
393 Joe Gilbert ESM SM M 2955720          -   238 238
393 Liam Phair Met P SM M 2918381 127 111 238
393 Philip York ESM V55 M 2754950 111 126 237 15
395 Richard Hooley TVH V55 M 2765810 236          -   236 16
396 James Turner Serp SM M 2836014          -   234 234
397 Greg Torr Lon H V40 M 232          -   232 42
398 Jonathan Cowie Lon FR V40 M 3750554          -   231 231 43
398 Andy Lulham GoodGym SM M 3409733 231          -   231
400 Andrew Doyle Lon FR SM M 3630983 230          -   230
401 Philip Walsby VPH&TH SM M          -   230 230
402 Jack Moran Eal E SM M 3227831 229          -   229
403 James Steel ESM V45 M 3022011 228          -   228 39
404 Martin Westley Harlow SM M 3629692 106 122 228
404 David Ford TVH V50 M 3545854 133 93 226 30
406 Stephen Nash Morn V40 M 3536481          -   223 223 44
407 Mark Redmond Herts P V45 M 3478058          -   222 222 40
408 Chris Violet Barn V50 M 2952411 101 121 222 31
409 Manuel da Silva TVH SM M 2765761 221          -   221
410 Greg Lawes Eal E SM M 3661824          -   221 221
410 Steve Plested ESM V65 M 2754909 109 112 221 2
412 Tim Marshall Lon H SM M 3292747 219          -   219
413 Andrew Hetherington Lon FR SM M 3273732 217          -   217
414 Martin Kelsen Lon C V55 M 3630018 122 95 217 17
414 Haydn Johnson Lon FR SM M 3055351          -   216 216
414 Scott Kelly VPH&TH SM M 216          -   216
416 Alex Elferink Serp V40 M 2786867 215          -   215 45
417 Patrick Fenn VPH&TH SM M 3656649 99 115 214
418 Alexander Johnson Serp SM M 3581112          -   213 213
419 Stuart Atkins Barn SM M 3742461 113 99 212
420 Trevor Wilson Lon H V45 M 2735828 209          -   209 41
421 Carl Heap Lon H V60 M 2735687 110 98 208 3
421 Andrew Owen Lon H V45 M 2735745 208          -   208 42
421 Martin Searle Hill V55 M 2756676 119 89 208 18
421 Paul Billingham Lon C SM M 3535621          -   207 207
424 John Bignell Hill V65 M 2675609 129 77 206 3
425 Steve Hirons Hill V50 M 2756570          -   205 205 32
426 Nigel Shardlow Lon C V50 M 3385487 105 100 205 32
427 Scott Brewer TVH SM M 3419965 204          -   204
428 Paul MacCarthy Barn V50 M 3667893 112 91 203 34
429 Trevor Normoyle Met P SM M 3107014 83 120 203
429 Daniel Whittaker Hill V40 M 3652340          -   203 203 46
429 Robert Willin Eal E V55 M 3107813 203          -   203 19
431 Philip Evans Eal E SM M 3612578 202          -   202
432 Tim Brown Trent P V45 M 3691498          -   200 200 43
433 Mike Duff Eal E V40 M 3249454 198          -   198 47
434 Darren White Barn V45 M 3002575          -   198 198 44
434 James Screen Lon C SM M 3600249          -   197 197
434 James Smythe Barn V45 M 2831201 197          -   197 45
436 Derek Darnell* NEB V55 M 2662192 196          -   196 20
437 Emmanuel Lumineau High V40 M 3431503 195          -   195 48
438 Sean Bowen* Herts P V50 M 2955827          -   194 194 35
438 Tyrone Curtis Lon FR SM M 3278486 194          -   194
438 James Lobo Lon C SM M 2771876          -   193 193
440 Eduardo Schmidt Lon FR SM M 3431659 192          -   192
441 Philip Cunningham SBH V50 M 2744106 118 73 191 36
441 Gareth Hosgood Lon FR SM M 3458492 191          -   191
441 Thomas Spanyol WG&EL V55 M 2749406 103 88 191 21
441 Stewart Pepper E&H V55 M 2941117          -   190 190 22
441 Robin Tremaine Trent P V60 M 2735807 190          -   190 4
443 Stephane Schneider Serp SM M 2836155 189          -   189
444 Alex Malzer Serp V45 M 2869323 71 117 188 46
445 James McBride Lon H SM M 3513729          -   188 188
445 Lee-Marvin Tolentino Serp SM M 3705703          -   187 187
447 Luka Melon Lon H V40 M 3230267          -   186 186 49
448 Thomas Kingston Lon C SM M 2965606 185          -   185
449 Tony Lashmar VPH&TH V40 M 2773228          -   184 184 50
450 Giuseppe Calisi Dicarlo Lon C SM M 3499313 183          -   183
451 Michael Martin Barn V50 M 2831223          -   183 183 37
452 Ian Girling Morn SM M 3297148 180          -   180
453 Henry Hamilton-Gould Lon H SM M 2963899          -   179 179
454 Haja Randrianarisoa Lon FR SM M 3661232 178          -   178
455 David Greenstein SBH V50 M 3544788          -   177 177 38
456 Nils-Kristian Liborg Eal E SM M 3706564 176          -   176
457 Paul Dodounou Eal E V45 M 3614068 93 82 175 47
458 Kris Milovsorov Lon H SM M 3265414          -   175 175
458 Patrick Sinclair GoodGym SM M 3598349 62 113 175
458 Laurence Arnold Lon H SM M 3238967          -   174 174
458 Gustavo Hinestrosa High SM M 3552784 174          -   174
458 Matthew Hearne Serp V40 M 3301429          -   173 173 51
460 Gen Suzuki Lon C SM M 3741240 70 103 173
461 Jamie Barber Lon C SM M 3620100 171          -   171
462 Gareth Fletcher Lon FR SM M 3286873          -   171 171
462 Daniel Berry Morn V55 M 3170546          -   170 170 23
464 Engin Kul Lon H V40 M 3560781 169          -   169 52
465 Christos Bitzis-Politis Lon FR V45 M 3273717 88 80 168 48
465 William Dowsett GoodGym SM M 3048115 168          -   168
465 Liam Hazelton Lon H SM M 3500154          -   168 168
465 Jeremy Campbell Lon FR SM M 3537802          -   167 167
467 Richard May Barn V45 M 3362820          -   166 166 49
468 Sam Hurley Hill U20 M 3704559 100 65 165 26
469 Richard Peachment Lon H V50 M 3131986          -   165 165 39
469 Charles Redfearn Lon H V60 M 3341948 90 75 165 5
469 Paul Stockings WG&EL V55 M 2749415 165          -   165 24
469 Tim Parkin SBH SM M 2744182          -   164 164
469 Jack Pinnick-Gray Lon H SM M 3716366 164          -   164
471 Laurence Elliott Eal E SM M 3739530 163          -   163
472 Malachy Wolohan VPH&TH SM M 3071950          -   163 163
472 Mark Bowen Lon FR V65 M 3005483 96 66 162 4
472 Andrew Malyan Hill V50 M 3002120 162          -   162 40
472 Stuart Manktelow Trent P V55 M 2990037          -   161 161 25
474 Antonio del Valle VPH&TH V40 M 87 72 159 53
475 Ross Longton Hill SM M 3699767 158          -   158
476 Ian Leslie ESM V60 M 3092372 157          -   157 6
477 Ed Simmons Trent P V50 M 3536276 156          -   156 41
478 Andy Torrance Hill V60 M 2983922 86 70 156 7
478 Tony Pamphilon WG&EL V55 M 2749348          -   155 155 26
480 James Rossiter High V45 M 3448763 154          -   154 50
481 Jerry Bryan Barn V55 M 2774673 81 71 152 27
482 Alun Nash Lon H V55 M 3294928 68 83 151 28
483 Robert Scott Barn V45 M 3013767          -   151 151 51
483 Andy Holt* Herts P V50 M 2458421          -   149 149 42
485 Filide Cardoso Lon H SM M 148          -   148
486 Joe Noel Eal E SM M 3690063          -   147 147
487 Michael Rutherford Lon FR SM M 3631908          -   145 145
488 Tim Seal Hill SM M 3699785 144          -   144
489 Steve Hignell Lon FR SM M 3447808 143          -   143
490 Ronan Moriarty Eal E V40 M 3109040          -   142 142 54
491 Jason Hornett Trent P V45 M 3579075          -   141 141 52
492 Mat Barber Lon C V40 M 3317419          -   140 140 55
492 Alon Mallik VPH&TH SM M 3709670 140          -   140
494 Elliot Reed Lon H V45 M 3385164 139          -   139 53
495 Diego Fayos Lon C V40 M 3410047 80 58 138 56
495 James Malcolm TVH V40 M 3545847 138          -   138 56
495 Curtis Allman Hill V50 M 3179963 79 57 136 43
495 Adrian Donovan Lon C V40 M 3413472 136          -   136 58
495 Etienne Foure Lon H V40 M          -   136 136 59
497 David Hallam Lon H V45 M 3422408 135          -   135 54
498 Adam Coffman Lon H V45 M 3633803 134          -   134 55
499 Chris Jeppeson GoodGym SM M 3733911          -   133 133
500 Matt Powell* Eal E SM M 3371793 132          -   132
501 Paul Spencer Hill V45 M 3514980 84 48 132 56
501 Simon Caldow Lon FR SM M 3699035          -   130 130
503 Mark Kelder VPH&TH V40 M 3645454 67 62 129 60
504 Roger  Green WG&EL V70 M 2920214 72 56 128 1
505 Tom Poynton Serp V45 M 2867753          -   128 128 57
505 Andy Wood Hill SM M 3198689 128          -   128
505 Stephen Grey Lon C V45 M 3449433 48 78 126 58
505 David Martin Hill V60 M 2756618 126          -   126 8
505 Steven O'Keefe Hill V45 M 3247706          -   125 125 59
507 Peter Lanfear High SM M 3746232          -   124 124
508 Richard Metcalfe Lon FR V40 M 3090381 69 52 121 61
509 David Byrne Barn V55 M 2774676 57 63 120 29
509 Rob Poulter Hill V50 M 4142715 120          -   120 44
509 John Dobbs Hill V55 M 3514943 64 55 119 30
512 Dan Luong Lon FR V40 M 3266233          -   116 116 62
513 Edwin Mooiman Lon C V45 M 3381938 61 54 115 60
514 Ian Johnson Serp V50 M 2873848          -   114 114 45
514 Robert Pick Trent P V60 M 2744185 114          -   114 9
514 James Gilbert GoodGym SM M 3596795          -   110 110
516 Jerry Lockspeiser Serp V60 M 3374127          -   109 109 10
517 Andrew Maillardet Lon C V40 M 3020938          -   108 108 63
517 John McKnight Lon H SM M 3519884 108          -   108
519 Brian James* Herts P V70 M 3006705 107          -   107 2
520 Timothy Ward Eal E SM M 3554319          -   107 107
520 Alex Rendall Lon FR SM M 3142848 53 53 106
522 Jamie Smith Lon H SM M          -   106 106
522 Steven Wise Lon C V40 M 3742659          -   105 105 64
524 Callum Foden Lon H SM M 3740122          -   104 104
524 David Ridley Cookham V40 M 3623419 104          -   104 65
524 Richard Foskett Herts P V60 M 2694978 60 43 103 11
526 Joe Gomes Barn V50 M 3034764          -   102 102 46
526 Matthew Taylor Lon H SM M 3696213 102          -   102
526 Norman Mitchell Lon H V55 M 2735731 52 49 101 31
528 David Wilkey VPH&TH V45 M 2872690 98          -   98 61
529 Richard Bloom Herts P V70 M 2694938 97          -   97 3
530 Sammy Li Serp V50 M 2980421          -   96 96 47
531 Martin Heidensohn Lon FR V45 M 2973158 95          -   95 62
532 Steve Jones Lon H V45 M 3742938          -   94 94 63
533 Dennis Carey Hill V50 M 3462910 47 45 92 48
534 Gary Homewood Morn V50 M 2808421 46 46 92 48
534 Reinhard Kreth Serp V45 M 2787062 92          -   92 64
534 David Scott Barn V50 M 3347141 45 47 92 48
534 Patrick Thielemans Serp V40 M 3614692          -   92 92 66
536 Dave Clark Herts P V70 M 2694953 91          -   91 4
537 Saqib Maqsood Serp SM M 3728442          -   90 90
538 Andrew Hudson Lon FR SM M 3346108 89          -   89
539 Scott Fraser Barn V45 M 3305886          -   87 87 65
540 Clive Richardson ESM V40 M 3348042          -   86 86 67
541 Alistair Holford WG&EL V60 M 2749257          -   85 85 12
541 Daniel Wrapson Lon H SM M 3007017 85          -   85
541 Adam Kaminski Lon FR SM M 3581526          -   84 84
543 Glynn McDonald Lon FR V50 M 2822612 82          -   82 51
544 Richard Allen Trent P SM M 3743254          -   81 81
545 Shaan Haque Lon H SM M 3583616          -   79 79
546 Eamonn Cullen Trent P V55 M 3743184 78          -   78 32
547 Dave Shortridge VPH&TH V45 M 2773288 77          -   77 66
548 Albert Brue Perez Lon C SM M 3709179          -   76 76
548 Baljit Dhanda Eal E V50 M 3109725 76          -   76 52
548 Simon Mac Lon FR SM M 3385437 39 36 75
548 Stuart Mann Herts P V70 M 2695031 75          -   75 5
550 Daniel Broadhead VPH&TH SM M 3433403 74          -   74
551 Javier Igartua Lon FR SM M 3447809          -   74 74
552 Peter MacKintosh Serp SM M 3447760 73          -   73
553 Gary Randle Barn V40 M 3445148          -   69 69 68
554 Dan Wallis Morn V60 M 3743013 41 28 69 13
554 Thomas Mary GoodGym SM M 3745355          -   68 68
556 Nick Sutcliffe Lon C V45 M 3382231          -   67 67 67
557 Andrew Williams Serp SM M 2970208 66          -   66
558 Aidan Padfield GoodGym SM M 3548063 65          -   65
559 Vivek Upadhyay Hill SM M 3740621 31 34 65
559 Jon Foster Lon FR SM M 3706933          -   64 64
561 Mark Alexander Hyde Hill V50 M 3514955 63          -   63 53
562 David Powlson Eal E V40 M 3633065          -   61 61 69
563 Steve Coman GoodGym V55 M 3743658          -   60 60 33
564 Nick Venaglia Lon FR SM M 3581548 37 23 60
564 Neal Clark Hill V45 M 3740604 27 32 59 68
564 Neil Enskat Eal E V45 M 3140055 59          -   59 68
564 Frank Merrigan VPH&TH V55 M 2773247 30 29 59 34
564 Steve Taylor WG&EL V45 M 3534200          -   59 59 68
566 Warwick John Fahy Eal E V45 M 3500756 58          -   58 71
567 Kieren Geaney Serp SM M 3447760 56          -   56
568 Andrew Gwilliam* NEB V40 M 3154980 55          -   55 70
569 Cristian Duran Lon FR V40 M 3317271 54          -   54 71
570 Graham Wood Hill V65 M 3514988 28 24 52 5
571 Paul Jackson* NEB V40 M 3267715 51          -   51 72
572 Simon Turrell ESM V45 M 3553378          -   51 51 72
573 Graeme Henderson Lon FR SM M 3264985 50          -   50
574 John  Shirley GoodGym V55 M 3626944          -   50 50 35
575 Paul Hart Trent P V50 M 3052724 49          -   49 54
576 Douglas Milsom Hill V75 M 2756638 25 21 46 1
577 Terence Curran VPH&TH V55 M 3029095          -   44 44 36
577 David Gaffney Hill V45 M 3592818 44          -   44 73
579 Trevor Powell WG&EL V65 M 2749366 43          -   43 6
580 Gregory Bell Morn V60 M 2735602 42          -   42 14
581 Trevor Robinson* VPH&TH V40 M 3527413          -   42 42 73
581 Stephen Corry GoodGym SM M 3648522          -   41 41
583 Martin McColgan Harlow V60 M 2756157 40          -   40 15
584 Thorbjan Tellefsen Lon FR SM M          -   40 40
584 Russell Weston Lon H V55 M 2663952          -   39 39 37
586 Chris Marchand Hill V55 M 3228919          -   38 38 38
586 Paul McCay Hill V40 M 3605532 38          -   38 74
586 Leslie Brough Hill SM M 3630073          -   37 37
588 Daniel Kownacki Lon FR SM M 3385435 36          -   36
589 Martin Black High V50 M 3410942 35          -   35 55
590 Yonis Mohamed NEB SM M 3626037          -   35 35
591 Gary Burton Serp V55 M 3464570 34          -   34 39
592 Kevin Narayamassamy Lon C V50 M 3657113          -   33 33 56
592 Dan Spinks Hill V40 M 3134194 33          -   33 75
592 John Steed Herts P V80 M 2695066 19 14 33 1
595 Chris Tasker Hill V60 M 3635124 32          -   32 16
596 Ken Townson Lon H V45 M 2735806          -   31 31 74
597 John Falvey ESM V60 M 2754819          -   30 30 17
598 John Doyle Hill V60 M 2668848 29          -   29 18
599 Allan George Serp V65 M 2786640          -   27 27 7
600 Steve Holmes Barn V50 M 3347140          -   26 26 57
600 Colin Stevenson Lon FR V55 M 2822664 26          -   26 40
600 Ian McNally ESM SM M 3345392          -   25 25
602 James Wrighton Lon FR SM M 3559502 24          -   24
603 Khalid Siddiqui Lon FR V40 M 3431660 23          -   23 76
604 Matthew Kay Eal E SM M 3612583 22          -   22
605 Daniel Shekhtman Lon C SM M 3706635          -   22 22
606 Scott Paget Hill V55 M 3699782 21          -   21 41
607 Patrick Doyle Lon FR V50 M 2822547 20          -   20 58
608 Richard Jones Lon C V45 M 2989942          -   20 20 75
608 Stuart Phillips WG&EL V60 M 2983774          -   19 19 19
610 Anthony Shaw Hill V65 M 2756677          -   18 18 8
611 Eamon Byrne Morn V50 M 3130263          -   17 17 59
612 Paul Martin Hill V50 M 3292507          -   16 16 60
613 Robin Lozeau Harlow V60 M 3219461          -   15 15 20