Start Fitness 2017/18 Metropolitan League Individual Results
Under 11 Boys
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F Clay WGC Uxb. Worm Trent Total
1 Gianleo Stubbs SBH 10 M 100 100 100 300
2 Thomas  Cadwallader SBH 9 M 96 97 98 291
3 Louis Reynolds VPH&TH 9 M 99 95 96 290
4 Zico Jones Barn 10 M 98 89 97 284
5 Henry Turner TVH 10 M 95 94 89 278
6 Edgar Sayers VPH&TH 9 M 89 91 93 273
6 Reginald Rock TVH 9 M 92 93 88 273
8 Ben Hearsey Cookham 10 M 90 90 90 270
9 Benji Bediake Lon H 9 M 93 85 87 265
10 Harvey Williams Hill 10 M 91 83 85 259
11 Tom Scott-Gall VPH&TH 10 M 79 79 84 242
12 Harrison Lee Barn 10 M 73 63 63 199
13 Eden McNicholas WG&EL 10 M          -   98 99 197
14 George Kimble TVH 10 M 97 96          -   193
15 Charlie Brook SMR 10 M          -   92 95 187
16 Andoni Amphlett SBH 10 M          -   84 92 176
17 Dexter Moor Herts P 9 M 94 80          -   174
18 Edison Rhodes VPH&TH 10 M 85 86          -   171
19 Reuben White Herts P 10 M          -   87 81 168
20 Ryan Hughes Cookham 10 M 81          -   86 167
21 Callum  McDonnell Hill 10 M 86          -   79 165
22 Luke Baughan-Withington Barn 9 M 82          -   82 164
23 Finley Hamilton Serp 9 M 83 78          -   161
24 Oscar Roncarati SBH 10 M 80          -   80 160
25 Alex Driscoll High 10 M 78          -   74 152
26 Leo Everitt WG&EL 9 M          -   72 77 149
27 James Naughton Hill 9 M          -   69 78 147
28 Olivier  Smythe Barn 9 M 77          -   69 146
29 Edward Brigstock-Williams WG&EL 10 M          -   70 73 143
30 Thomas  Lester Hill 9 M          -   68 71 139
31 Ciaran Sweeney Herts P 10 M          -   66 65 131
32 Liam Bailey High 10 M          -   99          -   99
33 Christopher Burton Hill 10 M          -            -   94 94
34 Finley Vadon ESM 9 M          -            -   91 91
35 Camron Bellingham Herts P 10 M          -   88          -   88
35 Eric Beale Lon H 9 M 88          -            -   88
37 Dominik Nojszewski VPH&TH 9 M 87          -            -   87
38 Oscar Tivnann Trent P 10 M 84          -            -   84
39 Finlay Parnum VPH&TH 10 M          -            -   83 83
40 Alex Roberts Herts P 9 M          -   82          -   82
41 Flynn Scrivener WG&EL 9 M          -   81          -   81
42 Jaydon Brown VPH&TH 10 M          -   77          -   77
43 Eran Rashid-Grant Barn 10 M          -   76          -   76
43 Ollie Leaf Cookham 9 M          -            -   76 76
43 Freddy Glyn VPH&TH 10 M 76          -            -   76
46 Rufus Oglivie High 9 M 75          -            -   75
46 Ben McMahon SBH 10 M          -   75          -   75
46 Hector Clark WG&EL 9 M          -            -   75 75
49 Alexander Justin Herts P 10 M          -   74          -   74
49 William Buckland Barn 9 M 74          -            -   74
51 Max Peat Herts P 10 M          -   73          -   73
52 Jack Toker Cookham 9 M          -            -   72 72
52 Daniel Bergerthal WG&EL 10 M 72          -            -   72
54 Olli Seraj TVH 9 M          -   71          -   71
55 Luke Reynolds Cookham 9 M          -            -   70 70
56 Evan Thomson ESM 9 M          -            -   68 68
57 Oscar Griffin Cookham 9 M          -            -   67 67
57 James Byrnes SBH 10 M          -   67          -   67
59 Toby Dickinson Cookham 10 M          -            -   66 66
60 Alexander Ball Trent P 9 M          -   65          -   65
61 Taj Sandhu Hill 9 M          -            -   64 64
61 Sammy Lee Critchlow Herts P 9 M          -   64          -   64
63 Oscar Ojha ESM 9 M          -            -   62 62
63 Harrison Lovelock Herts P 9 M          -   62          -   62
65 Ranvir Bains Hill 9 M          -            -   61 61
65 Reilly Ayres Serp 9 M          -   61          -   61
67 Joseph Maughan Serp 9 M          -            -   60 60
Under 11 Girls
Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F Clay WGC Uxb. Worm Trent Total
1 Asmaa Abdullahi Maalim Abdirahman Hill 10 F 99 99 100 298
2 Holly Hudson WG&EL 10 F 95 98 96 289
2 Molly Sherrin WG&EL 9 F 97 94 98 289
4 Hattie Munday Lon H 10 F 98 91 95 284
5 Ruby James VPH&TH 9 F 91 96 94 281
6 Rosemary Kelly WG&EL 10 F 87 90 91 268
7 Sophie Whiteside VPH&TH 9 F 81 89 92 262
8 Emily Caton WG&EL 10 F 79 87 84 250
9 Ruby McPherson VPH&TH 10 F 82 79 81 242
10 Rose Grady WG&EL 10 F 84 77 75 236
11 Isobelle Kyson WG&EL 9 F 63 84 87 234
12 Cherilee Doyle Hill 9 F 75 82 76 233
13 Alice Caton WG&EL 10 F 77 71 67 215
14 Holly Light Barn 9 F 70 64 78 212
15 Tilly Major Herts P 10 F 100 100          -   200
16 Abigail Reid WG&EL 10 F          -   97 99 196
17 Siham  Hamud Hill 9 F 69 61 63 193
18 Skye Bishop TVH 9 F 93 93          -   186
18 Caitie Reid Herts P 10 F 94 92          -   186
20 Skyla Robertson TVH 10 F 92          -   93 185
21 Amy Light Barn 10 F 62 62 60 184
21 Evie Redpath SBH 10 F          -   95 89 184
23 Zoe Knight Hill 9 F          -   88 85 173
24 Carys Allan Cookham 10 F 89          -   83 172
25 Summer Curtis Lon C 9 F 52 56 61 169
26 Sofia Gilda-Whyte Hill 9 F          -   81 86 167
26 Molly Wain WG&EL 10 F 88          -   79 167
28 Abi Jeffery SBH 10 F          -   83 82 165
29 Saoirse Toohey-Hicks Trent P 10 F 83 80          -   163
30 Isobel Matheron WG&EL 9 F 86 72          -   158
31 Poppy Maillardet Lon C 10 F 49 49 59 157
32 Olive Harvey-Dew SBH 10 F          -   78 74 152
33 Megan Light Barn 9 F 46 47 58 151
34 Ilhan  Ahmed  Hill 9 F 74 76          -   150
34 Asmi Saha Cookham 10 F 80          -   70 150
36 Isobella Bullock Herts P 10 F          -   74 73 147
37 Amelia Berni WG&EL 9 F 73 69          -   142
38 Molly Gray Herts P 10 F 72 66          -   138
39 Emma Hooley TVH 10 F          -   65 69 134
40 Amara Odeogberin Lon H 9 F          -   59 71 130
41 Megan Dudley WG&EL 9 F 55 70          -   125
41 Olivia Meads Trent P 10 F 71 54          -   125
43 Millie Russell Cookham 9 F 60          -   64 124
44 Lizzie Dilley Cookham 9 F 57          -   65 122
44 Annika  Nordin Hill 9 F 65 57          -   122
46 Grace Hanrahan Barn 10 F 56 58          -   114
47 Eloise Dark Lon H 9 F 58 51          -   109
48 D'arcy Weight Herts P 10 F          -            -   97 97
49 Issie Watkins Lon H 10 F 96          -            -   96
50 Grace Allan Cookham 10 F 90          -            -   90
50 Amelia Seaton TVH 10 F          -            -   90 90
52 Anna Kelly TVH 10 F          -            -   88 88
53 Mouika Panoutsou VPH&TH 9 F          -   86          -   86
54 Willow Thomas Herts P 10 F          -   85          -   85
54 Milly Watkins Lon H 10 F 85          -            -   85
56 Mia  De Vivenot Eal E 10 F          -            -   80 80
57 Ellie Rae VPH&TH 10 F 78          -            -   78
58 Maisie  Averkou Hill 9 F          -            -   77 77
59 Selma  Tivnann Trent P 9 F 76          -            -   76
60 Rebecca Beliossi Lon H 10 F          -   75          -   75
61 Kate Bailey High 10 F          -   73          -   73
62 Cassie Southgate Hill 10 F          -            -   72 72
63 Ellena Deakin SMR 9 F 68          -            -   68
63 Annabel Grainger Herts P 9 F          -   68          -   68
63 Sadie Huddleston Cookham 10 F          -            -   68 68
66 Sofia Forryan Herts P 9 F          -   67          -   67
66 Matilda Steel Trent P 9 F 67          -            -   67
68 Honey Fitzgerald Cookham 9 F          -            -   66 66
68 Lexie Gobran WG&EL 9 F 66          -            -   66
70 Malna Draskoczy Lon H 10 F 64          -            -   64
71 Mia  Higson SBH 10 F          -   63          -   63
72 Darcie Allanson Cookham 10 F          -            -   62 62
73 Lily Spong WG&EL 9 F 61          -            -   61
74 Sophie Grey Lon C 10 F          -   60          -   60
75 Eva Van der Stighelen Lon C 9 F 59          -            -   59
76 Eva Higson SBH 9 F          -   55          -   55
77 Lore Yoloye WG&EL 9 F 54          -            -   54
78 Daisy Harvey-Dew SBH 10 F          -   53          -   53
78 Alice Reed Lon H 10 F 53          -            -   53
80 Olivia Massey Trent P 9 F          -   52          -   52
81 Emily Lowe High 10 F 51          -            -   51
82 Ava Callow Lon H 10 F 50          -            -   50
82 Lucy Rowe Barn 9 F          -   50          -   50
84 Samah Kiyani WG&EL 9 F 48          -            -   48
84 Freya Lane Herts P 10 F          -   48          -   48
86 Maria Kiyani WG&EL 9 F 47          -            -   47
87 Zara Bell Herts P 9 F          -   46          -   46
Under 13 Boys Results
Pos Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN Clay WGC Uxb. Worm Trent Total
1 Abdirahim Hamud Hill U13 M 3412581 100 99 100 299
2 Ethan Primett Herts P U13 M 3603181 96 98 98 292
3 Nathan Douglas Trent P U13 M 3577954 90 96 96 282
4 Evan Johnson WG&EL U13 M 3742003 89 91 93 273
5 John Sporborg Herts P U13 M 3627769 94 84 90 268
6 Vinny Clarke Herts P U13 M 3459749 69 88 87 244
7 Theo Boden SBH U13 M 3623789 80 79 82 241
8 Jesse Hopkins High U13 M 3576113 62 83 88 233
9 Dominic Paine Trent P U13 M 3578446 63 80 83 226
10 Patrick William Arth Hyde Hill U13 M 3514956 72 78 68 218
11 Jay Russell WG&EL U13 M 3669683 59 85 69 213
12 Sid Cody WG&EL U13 M 3739456 64 73 73 210
13 Jimmy Geller WG&EL U13 M 3629983 99 100          -   199
14 Taaj  Ojha ESM U13 M 3705204 66 71 61 198
15 Spike Blake Lon H U13 M 98 97          -   195
15 Max Deasy Lon H U13 M 52 81 62 195
17 Frank McGrath Cookham U13 M 3290538 95          -   99 194
17 Yuri Zykov Hill U13 M 3660473 60 68 66 194
19 Nathan Wright WG&EL U13 M 3669702 97 95          -   192
20 Samuel Greenstein SBH U13 M 3356201          -   93 97 190
21 Arthur Reed Lon H U13 M 3577846 53 72 64 189
22 Stan Hasson Lon H U13 M 3755034          -   89 94 183
23 Harry Glyn VPH&TH U13 M 3657856 88 94          -   182
24 Euan Russell Cookham U13 M 3666658 86          -   95 181
25 Ethan Jackson Trent P U13 M 3688761 65 61 54 180
26 Luca Gormley WG&EL U13 M 3739807 84 92          -   176
27 Leo Roncarati SBH U13 M 3554520 83          -   91 174
28 Arun Forrest Hill U13 M 3412571 79 90          -   169
29 Leo Mixides SBH U13 M 3710352 85 82          -   167
30 Edwin Isted Cookham U13 M 3699704 81          -   81 162
31 Lucas Maher Lon H U13 M 3634096 76          -   84 160
32 Alessandro Berni WG&EL U13 M 3578317 92 64          -   156
33 Toby Berger Trent P U13 M 3577972 43 58 53 154
33 Nuuh  Moussa Hill U13 M 3699775 44 59 51 154
35 Max Bishop TVH U13 M 3646282 78 75          -   153
36 Maximilian Steel ESM U13 M 3662359 71          -   75 146
37 Gabriel Thornton Herts P U13 M 3501210 75 70          -   145
38 Ben Savidge WG&EL U13 M 3261189          -   76 65 141
39 Rafferty Groat WG&EL U13 M 3478807 48 43 49 140
40 Matthew Dorman Herts P U13 M 3535978 58 77          -   135
40 Joseph Lamb VPH&TH U13 M 3629316 68          -   67 135
42 Marco Lamagna ESM U13 M 3526903 45 45 43 133
43 Joseph Hookway Hill U13 M 3417007 61          -   70 131
44 Edward Thomas Spencer Hill U13 M 3417034 37 46 46 129
45 Lewis Ambler Herts P U13 M 3483384          -   66 60 126
45 Noah Clarke Barn U13 M 3629908 30 48 48 126
45 Mohamed Ibrahim ESM U13 M 54          -   72 126
48 Michael McGann VPH&TH U13 M 3740636 55 69          -   124
49 Charlie Bullock Herts P U13 M 3459748          -   65 58 123
50 Faisal Mohamed Hill U13 M          -   67 55 122
51 Sam Bonnett ESM U13 M 29          -   92 121
52 Louis Saint ESM U13 M 3542906          -   63 57 120
53 Arthur Thomas-Bocking Barn U13 M 3691828 33 44 42 119
54 Najiib Hersi SBH U13 M 3576687 29          -   89 118
55 Ben Carter Herts P U13 M 3427857 70          -   47 117
56 Gabriel Valentine VPH&TH U13 M 3744005          -   60 56 116
57 James Brigstock-Williams WG&EL U13 M 3669703 29          -   86 115
58 Archie Sherrin WG&EL U13 M 29          -   85 114
59 Daniel Biddulph Herts P U13 M 3703549 56 54          -   110
60 Tom  Lebeau Cookham U13 M 3625217 29          -   80 109
61 Mohsin Moallim Hill U13 M 3740589 29          -   79 108
62 Reuben Fabian WG&EL U13 M 3688983 29          -   78 107
63 Freddie Bate SMR U13 M 3388843 29          -   77 106
64 Jack Calliss Cookham U13 M 3574661 29          -   76 105
65 Arun Smith ESM U13 M 3664343 29          -   74 103
66 Samuel Knight Hill U13 M 3514961 50          -   52 102
67 Nick Holdsworth Cookham U13 M 3614933 29          -   71 100
68 Alexander Harley Herts P U13 M 3684688 46 52          -   98
68 Max Kercher Trent P U13 M 3691575 41 57          -   98
70 Henry Johnston Cookham U13 M 3575004 47          -   50 97
71 Bedo Draskoczy Lon H U13 M 3691218 93          -            -   93
71 Morris Rock TVH U13 M 3534447 51 42          -   93
73 Jonah Mezey ESM U13 M 3668996 29          -   63 92
73 Fynn Rushman Herts P U13 M 3558249 39 53          -   92
75 Jack Davis-Black Lon H U13 M 3544488 91          -            -   91
76 Charlie Shervell Cookham U13 M 3710803 29          -   59 88
77 Dylan Hammond SBH U13 M 3671010 87          -            -   87
77 George Ward Herts P U13 M 3647255          -   87          -   87
79 Oliver Hobdell Herts P U13 M 3739866 36 50          -   86
79 Nathan Reeves Herts P U13 M 3596113          -   86          -   86
81 Archie Eratt VPH&TH U13 M 3629287 82          -            -   82
82 Caspar Hopkins High U13 M 3689313 77          -            -   77
83 Thomas Bass ESM U13 M 3741244 29          -   45 74
83 Ludovic Bellamy SMR U13 M 3536040 74          -            -   74
83 George Reilly Herts P U13 M 3693888          -   74          -   74
86 Ronan Edwards WG&EL U13 M 3702112 73          -            -   73
86 Toby Edwards SBH U13 M 3532875 29          -   44 73
88 Joe  Reade Hill U13 M 3633993 29          -   41 70
89 Thomas Musie ESM U13 M 29          -   40 69
90 Maxwell Harry Chinn WG&EL U13 M 3575119 67          -            -   67
91 Ewan Dipper Herts P U13 M 3743215          -   62          -   62
92 Callum Bleazard Cookham U13 M 3700345 57          -            -   57
93 Peter Holmes Herts P U13 M 3707785          -   56          -   56
94 Ori Handelsman-Leigh SBH U13 M 3583998          -   55          -   55
95 Ripley Watson High U13 M 3707217          -   51          -   51
96 Benedict Gill Herts P U13 M 3693887 49          -            -   49
96 Jeydan Rashid-Grant Barn U13 M 3649720          -   49          -   49
98 Sam  Palomar Herts P U13 M 3703558          -   47          -   47
99 Frederick Beale Lon H U13 M 42          -            -   42
100 Jifar Ahmed TVH U13 M 3710672          -   41          -   41
101 Luca Spaccatrosi High U13 M 3689049 40          -            -   40
102 Abdalla Abameecha Serp U13 M 38          -            -   38
103 Jake Wickens WG&EL U13 M 3746231 35          -            -   35
104 Husein Zaaiter ESM U13 M 34          -            -   34
105 Ali Ahmed Hill U13 M 3740614 32          -            -   32
106 Louis Marcus SBH U13 M 3645003 31          -            -   31
107 Liban Ahmed Hill U13 M 29          -            -   29
Under 13 Girls Results
Pos Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN Clay WGC Uxb. Worm Trent Total
1 Zahara Malcolm WG&EL U13 F 3575138 97 100 98 295
2 Lily Dafter TVH U13 F 3543669 91 96 93 280
3 Miya Maeda WG&EL U13 F 3711246 85 94 92 271
4 Siena Brancato Cookham U13 F 3578863 88 89 89 266
4 Larna Morgan WG&EL U13 F 3465905 87 95 84 266
6 Sade Fajuke VPH&TH U13 F 3629317 82 91 88 261
7 Nancy Scott-Gall VPH&TH U13 F 3629318 75 90 87 252
8 Zenia Gordon TVH U13 F 3666906 77 87 80 244
9 Olivia Sparks TVH U13 F 3580780 74 86 79 239
10 Luisa Staab SBH U13 F 3459480 73 80 78 231
11 Ella O'Flaherty Lon H U13 F 3755036 65 83 75 223
12 Imogen Wells SMR U13 F 3647079 69 73 63 205
13 Megan Reid Herts P U13 F 3459772 64 76 64 204
14 Nicole  McGovern Hill U13 F 3633988 99          -   99 198
15 Jemima Bentley SMR U13 F 3545993 63 67 67 197
16 Keira Flannery VPH&TH U13 F 3670542 96          -   100 196
16 Anna Murphy SBH U13 F 3537848 60 71 65 196
18 Kezia Anne Beeton WG&EL U13 F 3631811          -   97 97 194
19 Charlotte Edge TVH U13 F 3613307 93 99          -   192
20 Rebecca Jeffery SBH U13 F 3492234 53 68 66 187
21 Lucy Henson ESM U13 F 3645911 90          -   96 186
22 Ruby Newell SMR U13 F 3614159 55 66 62 183
23 Evie Woolman SMR U13 F 3545992 57 64 61 182
24 Lila Eratt VPH&TH U13 F 3670544 89 92          -   181
25 Maya Delyfer Herts P U13 F 3646874          -   93 85 178
26 Jemima Ridley Cookham U13 F 3534386 81          -   94 175
27 Molly Grace Matheron WG&EL U13 F 3743643 92 82          -   174
28 Aramay Robertson TVH U13 F 3533301 83          -   82 165
29 Lola Baty VPH&TH U13 F 3670540 79 81          -   160
29 Alba Braybrooke Cookham U13 F 3631668 84          -   76 160
31 Saron Richardson SBH U13 F 3517709 78          -   81 159
32 Angel Doyle Hill U13 F 3628819 70          -   86 156
33 Georgia Finney Barn U13 F 3696924 67          -   83 150
33 Isabelle Fleet SBH U13 F 3537849 72 78          -   150
35 Lauren Lucy Glynn Hill U13 F 3699757 76          -   72 148
36 Hope Rodgers Hill U13 F 3633994 66 79          -   145
36 Katya Zykova Hill U13 F 3660472          -   75 70 145
38 Asha Horbacki SBH U13 F 3570353 68 69          -   137
39 Emma McCluskey Barn U13 F 3629910 62 74          -   136
40 Mary-Rose Sporborg Herts P U13 F 3739867 56 77          -   133
41 Amy Chapman High U13 F 3290224 59 72          -   131
42 Fabienne Weston Lon H U13 F 3573442 54 57          -   111
43 Cara Terry Cookham U13 F 3558029 100          -            -   100
44 Lorna Dumbleton Lon H U13 F 3575037          -   98          -   98
44 Kate Price TVH U13 F 3543672 98          -            -   98
46 Zoe Clarke Cookham U13 F 3706354          -            -   95 95
46 Ruby Naughton VPH&TH U13 F 3631662 95          -            -   95
48 Kate Driscoll High U13 F 3646536 94          -            -   94
49 Millie Aslan High U13 F 3629295          -            -   91 91
50 Laura Anene Hill U13 F 3633970          -            -   90 90
51 Rachel Pearlman SBH U13 F 3708793          -   88          -   88
52 Bronya Overington WG&EL U13 F 3669704 86          -            -   86
53 Lily Harrison-Stokoe Herts P U13 F 3684726          -   85          -   85
54 Daniele Cerniauskaite Herts P U13 F 3545765          -   84          -   84
55 Sasha Mueller TVH U13 F 3592097 80          -            -   80
56 Maisie Hugill TVH U13 F 3740863          -            -   77 77
57 Edina George Hill U13 F 3597868          -            -   74 74
58 Anna Guld Hill U13 F 3576684          -            -   73 73
59 Eleanor Dagger Trent P U13 F 3578510          -            -   71 71
59 Analiesse Schoenen TVH U13 F 3707690 71          -            -   71
61 Eliza Clift Trent P U13 F 3688648          -   70          -   70
62 Erin Huddleston Cookham U13 F 3574668          -            -   69 69
63 Millie Loran Hill U13 F 3633383          -            -   68 68
64 Gabriella Bocchetti Trent P U13 F 3626207          -   65          -   65
65 Jessica Summers Trent P U13 F 3691591          -   63          -   63
66 Mabel Salkeld TVH U13 F 3533299          -   62          -   62
67 Aleksandra Nojszewska VPH&TH U13 F 3695797 61          -            -   61
67 Keara Ryan Hill U13 F 3740595          -   61          -   61
69 Emily Scofield WG&EL U13 F 3645236          -   60          -   60
70 Sally Hames SBH U13 F 3710947          -   59          -   59
71 Lily Coles Trent P U13 F          -   58          -   58
71 Juliet Lumineau High U13 F 3707210 58          -            -   58
73 Renee Diomar SBH U13 F 3536825 52          -            -   52
74 Emily Roberts Cookham U13 F 3534401 51          -            -   51
Under 15 Junior Men Results
Pos Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN Clay WGC Uxb. Worm Trent Total
1 Jonah Kramer Serp U15 M 3645819 96 99 98 293
2 Hanad Ahmed Hill U15 M 3630072 97 96 97 290
3 Jonny Brook SMR U15 M 3268302 95 90 88 273
4 Daniel Gill Herts P U15 M 3483408 92 91 89 272
5 Dylan Michel SBH U15 M 3356910 88 88 84 260
6 Theo Machin-Paley High U15 M 3422562 87 93 77 257
7 Liam Waldron WG&EL U15 M 3575087 83 76 90 249
8 Arun Manget ESM U15 M 3368951 81 82 78 241
9 Theo Grandorge VPH&TH U15 M 3542716 64 83 79 226
9 Jude Miranda Barn U15 M 3646524 71 84 71 226
11 Alex Findlay Barn U15 M 3546069 68 74 82 224
12 Finn MacCarthy Barn U15 M 3667895 79 70 66 215
13 Dominic Rhodes SMR U15 M 3581464 70 77 67 214
14 Mohamed Ali ESM U15 M 3545358 100          -   100 200
15 Kai Boggon WG&EL U15 M 3261014 98 100          -   198
16 Andrew McCann Herts P U15 M 3285817 57 67 70 194
17 Nelson Gordon TVH U15 M 3577085 66 65 62 193
18 Sam Sloan WG&EL U15 M 3371759          -   95 94 189
19 Ruairi McGonagle Lon H U15 M 3446037 94 94          -   188
20 Ben Sloan WG&EL U15 M 3371758 91          -   95 186
20 Shami Umashankar TVH U15 M 3706727 90          -   96 186
20 Sidnie Ward WG&EL U15 M 3493661 89 97          -   186
23 Rhys Edwards WG&EL U15 M 3574999 93 92          -   185
24 Kieran Allgood WG&EL U15 M 3634069 86 98          -   184
25 Jake Evans Lon H U15 M 3544566          -   87 91 178
26 Keo Reggie Kersting Herbert VPH&TH U15 M 3442453          -   89 87 176
27 Finn O'Sullivan VPH&TH U15 M 3545648          -   86 80 166
28 Manny Pigney High U15 M 3445257 55 59 51 165
29 Oliver Baty VPH&TH U15 M 3580692 51 58 53 162
29 Ibrahim  Khalif Hill U15 M 3699765 58 54 50 162
31 Oliver O'Connor Lon H U15 M 3544477 80 80          -   160
31 Ben Reynolds Cookham U15 M 3723824 77          -   83 160
33 Joe Heather SBH U15 M 3552492          -   85 73 158
34 Elliott Lowe Cookham U15 M 3419290 84          -   72 156
35 Bryce Breen Herts P U15 M 3018933          -   79 76 155
36 Thomas Hughes Herts P U15 M 3373105          -   78 74 152
37 Monte Watson High U15 M 3422612 78 72          -   150
38 Basil Rock TVH U15 M 3445577 76          -   64 140
39 Ben Crooks Herts P U15 M 3512075          -   71 63 134
39 Matthew Tyas SMR U15 M 3374133          -   69 65 134
41 William Spencer Hill U15 M 3382797 46 45 42 133
42 Iwan Hughes Cookham U15 M 3419305 61          -   69 130
43 Matthew McAteer SBH U15 M 3520403 65 64          -   129
43 Sam Newman SBH U15 M 3570882          -   73 56 129
43 Curtis O'Keeffe Serp U15 M 3710509 73          -   56 129
46 Jonathan Boardman SBH U15 M 3591132          -   60 68 128
46 Finlay Sleeman High U15 M 3290208 62 66          -   128
48 Akash Sohal SMR U15 M 3618406 69 53          -   122
49 William Hughes Herts P U15 M 3449399          -   63 58 121
50 Alexander Clark Herts P U15 M 3658758          -   61 57 118
51 Laurence Bethell VPH&TH U15 M 3545652          -   62 52 114
52 Alexander Fraser Barn U15 M 3552810          -   56 55 111
53 Matteo Lamagna ESM U15 M 3526901 56          -   45 101
54 Amaar Moussa Hill U15 M 3699774 48 52          -   100
55 Abdifatah  Khalif Hill U15 M 3699764 99          -            -   99
55 Max McGarvie Hill U15 M 3379706          -            -   99 99
57 Alex Brennan Trent P U15 M 3421914          -   51 46 97
57 Kieron Lee Barn U15 M 3397843 50 47          -   97
59 Joe Aarons Barn U15 M 3577856 47 46          -   93
59 Josh Lee Hill U15 M 3292499          -            -   93 93
61 Casey Doyle SBH U15 M 3690920          -            -   92 92
61 Fred Taylor WG&EL U15 M 3394840          -   48 44 92
63 Luke Edwards Hill U15 M          -            -   86 86
64 Matthew Crow Hill U15 M 3498303 85          -            -   85
64 Nathan Hackley* Hill U15 M 3439665          -            -   85 85
66 Joe Morgan WG&EL U15 M 3537759 82          -            -   82
67 Adam Ireland Hill U15 M 3514957          -            -   81 81
67 Ryan Luis SBH U15 M 3708904          -   81          -   81
69 Aidan Aherne SMR U15 M 3575274          -            -   75 75
69 Max Batty Herts P U15 M 3279467          -   75          -   75
69 Liam Finnegan Trent P U15 M 3579695 75          -            -   75
72 Matthew Woolf Trent P U15 M 3421917 74          -            -   74
73 William Clifton WG&EL U15 M 3741056 72          -            -   72
74 Finn Gavin-Plume Trent P U15 M 3577978          -   68          -   68
75 Ben Woolf Trent P U15 M 3421916 67          -            -   67
76 Aidan Ferrand TVH U15 M 3445403 63          -            -   63
77 Felix Mountford ESM U15 M 3458527          -            -   61 61
78 Eden Alexander Trent P U15 M 3577947 60          -            -   60
78 David Sleeman Trent P U15 M          -            -   60 60
80 Toby Ellmore Hill U15 M 3514946          -            -   59 59
80 Frankie Snell Eal E U15 M 3623450 59          -            -   59
82 Conor O'Keeffe SBH U15 M 3554521          -   57          -   57
83 Kit Naylor Lon H U15 M 3575058          -   55          -   55
84 Baqer Abameecha Serp U15 M 3742800 54          -            -   54
85 George Reed WG&EL U15 M 3571675 53          -            -   53
86 Bradley Jay WG&EL U15 M 3574873 52          -            -   52
87 Bailey Newington Herts P U15 M 3691231          -   50          -   50
88 Abdullahi Abdihakim Hill U15 M          -            -   49 49
88 Benjamin Jhuboo Hill U15 M 3289830 49          -            -   49
88 James Street Trent P U15 M 3577968          -   49          -   49
91 Amit Solanki Hill U15 M 3289881          -            -   48 48
92 Baqer Abamecha TVH U15 M 3742800          -            -   47 47
93 Benjamin Rawsthorne Eal E U15 M 3578779 45          -            -   45
94 Oliver Erent SBH U15 M 3710812          -            -   43 43
Under 17 Junior Men Results
Pos Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN Clay WGC Uxb. Worm Trent Total
1 Jem O'Flaherty Lon H U17 M 3543814 99 98 98 295
2 Joseph Geller WG&EL U17 M 3304916 98 97 94 289
2 Harry Turner Cookham U17 M 3348962 97 96 96 289
4 Alex Hutchison Hill U17 M 3628817 93 93 92 278
5 Dylan Hepworth SBH U17 M 3569795 88 92 87 267
5 Luca Minale VPH&TH U17 M 3122099 89 90 88 267
7 Thomas Adolphus WG&EL U17 M 3706262 86 88 89 263
8 Edward McArdle Trent P U17 M 3301912 84 89 86 259
9 Finlay Sturrock Trent P U17 M 3301921 81 87 82 250
10 Archie Southwell Herts P U17 M 3080502 83 86 80 249
11 Chauncey Edwards ESM U17 M 3625189 82 81 77 240
12 Videsh Weerakkody WG&EL U17 M 3706263 80 84 72 236
13 Ben Kelly SBH U17 M 3417914 76 83 70 229
14 Jack Wightman Trent P U17 M 3578454 75 79 71 225
15 Yusuf Bizimana VPH&TH U17 M 3519648          -   100 99 199
16 Joseph Smith Herts P U17 M 3388091 95 95          -   190
17 Adam Gambrill Cookham U17 M 3419338 94          -   93 187
18 William Douglas Trent P U17 M 3577955 87          -   90 177
19 Sammy March Cookham U17 M 3385206 92          -   84 176
20 Frederick Shiret SBH U17 M 3227428 90          -   85 175
21 Todd Maleary WG&EL U17 M 3634030 96          -   74 170
22 Benjamin Bream VPH&TH U17 M 3580691 85          -   81 166
23 Guillermo Acosta Trent P U17 M 3303761 79          -   76 155
24 Charlie Ball Trent P U17 M          -   78 75 153
25 Sam  Rowell VPH&TH U17 M 3554158 78          -   73 151
26 Cameron Bocchetti Trent P U17 M 3577951          -   80 69 149
27 Thomas Patrick SBH U17 M 3258290          -            -   100 100
27 James Young E&H U17 M 3134003 100          -            -   100
29 Liam Garrett Lon H U17 M 2909799          -   99          -   99
30 Ross McGarvie Hill U17 M 3258893          -            -   97 97
31 Ben Winfield SBH U17 M 3448440          -            -   95 95
32 Brett Rushman Herts P U17 M 3194774          -   94          -   94
33 Jamie Harper SBH U17 M 3039416 91          -            -   91
33 Alexander Hughes Herts P U17 M 3623832          -   91          -   91
33 Connor Keogh SBH U17 M 3525826          -            -   91 91
36 Edward Fraser Barn U17 M 3305887          -   85          -   85
37 Andre Rai Hill U17 M 3576709          -            -   83 83
38 Joe Street Trent P U17 M 3448652          -   82          -   82
39 Theodore Elwes High U17 M 3545808          -            -   79 79
40 Najibe Arbe SBH U17 M 3578479          -            -   78 78
41 Benjamin Oubridge SBH U17 M 3564552 77          -            -   77
42 Matthew Gormley WG&EL U17 M 3739808 74          -            -   74
Under 15 Junior Womens Results
Pos Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN Clay WGC Uxb. Worm Trent Total
1 Elena Roncarati SBH U15 F 3458479 98 99 98 295
2 Rose Garrett Lon H U15 F 2909972 96 98 97 291
3 Mimi Blake Lon H U15 F 3709803 92 96 93 281
4 Nell Swinhoe Lon H U15 F 3629944 91 95 92 278
5 Ella Fryer SMR U15 F 3580167 93 93 90 276
6 Melina Duer TVH U15 F 3524230 90 97 88 275
7 Ellen Donald High U15 F 3527641 94 86 91 271
8 Emily Hathaway Trent P U15 F 3422419 87 91 89 267
9 Matilda Heath Lon H U15 F 3543881 84 90 87 261
9 Evie Doe VPH&TH U15 F 3545841 95 82 84 261
11 Hannah Long VPH&TH U15 F 3542724 88 81 81 250
12 Olivia Colegrave TVH U15 F 3527057 77 84 77 238
13 Eleanor Rachel SBH U15 F 3446481 79 76 80 235
14 Joanne Miranda Barn U15 F 3631858 83 80 71 234
15 Chloe Brassey SBH U15 F 3378566 80 73 76 229
16 Georgina Handford WG&EL U15 F 3395527 71 75 73 219
17 Sarah Crooks Herts P U15 F 3512074 78 72 66 216
18 Maddy Abbott VPH&TH U15 F 3545650 73 69 70 212
19 Clara Higgs Hill U15 F 67 66 68 201
20 Freya Stapleton Herts P U15 F 3418877 100          -   100 200
20 Emma Imamovic Barn U15 F 3697032 64 67 69 200
22 Grace Ingles SBH U15 F 3363036          -   100 96 196
23 Scarlett Nellist VPH&TH U15 F 3559064 66 64 64 194
24 Imogen Scott-Gall VPH&TH U15 F 3538751 97          -   95 192
25 Keady Heanen Hill U15 F 3699761 63 62 63 188
26 Rosie Hickey Hill U15 F 3576688 62 61 62 185
27 Niamh Murphy TVH U15 F 3532237 89 88          -   177
28 Myla Stiling VPH&TH U15 F 3446152          -   89 85 174
29 Imogen Deakin SMR U15 F 3268298 86          -   83 169
30 Ellen McGann VPH&TH U15 F 3446054 85 83          -   168
31 Anna Ilchenko ESM U15 F 3694897 82 85          -   167
32 Victoria Godfrey SBH U15 F 3627100          -   79 82 161
33 Imogen Parker-Elms SMR U15 F 3618435 76          -   78 154
34 Ellen Savidge WG&EL U15 F 3261188 72 77          -   149
34 Capucine Rousset TVH U15 F 3447938 75 74          -   149
36 Elina Bulman SBH U15 F 3418020 70          -   75 145
37 Yasmin Philipson Hill U15 F 3514973          -   65 65 130
38 Pearl Thomas-Bocking Barn U15 F 3458482 61 59          -   120
39 Emily Murphy SBH U15 F 3458477          -   58 61 119
40 Maayan Radus SBH U15 F 3520515          -            -   99 99
40 Bluebell Cooke SBH U15 F 3463241 99          -            -   99
42 Wren McLean-Jackson WG&EL U15 F 3534194          -   94          -   94
42 Grace Bowden-Stone SMR U15 F 3648038          -            -   94 94
44 Millie Pettitt High U15 F 3744541          -   92          -   92
45 Mia Manttan E&H U15 F 3572952          -   87          -   87
46 Mia Manttan Lon H U15 F 3572952          -            -   86 86
47 Katie Lloyd SBH U15 F 3671015 81          -            -   81
48 Jessica Moore SBH U15 F 3458476          -            -   79 79
49 Evelyn Dumbleton Lon H U15 F 3544478          -   78          -   78
50 Jessica Yefet SBH U15 F 3644855          -            -   74 74
50 Beatrice Bannister High U15 F 3576128 74          -            -   74
52 Isabella Millett High U15 F 3290101          -            -   72 72
53 Lilly Salkeld TVH U15 F 3421855          -   71          -   71
54 Helena Agholor SBH U15 F 3508691          -   70          -   70
55 Fiona Coutts ESM U15 F 3371617 69          -            -   69
56 Hollie McArdell WG&EL U15 F 3574876 68          -            -   68
56 Martina Curcia Lon H U15 F          -   68          -   68
58 Charlotte Axford Hill U15 F          -            -   67 67
59 Charlotte Cooney-Quinn TVH U15 F 3417717 65          -            -   65
60 Isobel Parker SBH U15 F 3458478          -   63          -   63
61 Katie Hay ESM U15 F 3659115          -   60          -   60
Under 17 Junior Womens Results
Pos Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN Clay WGC Uxb. Worm Trent Total
1 Sophia Staab SBH U17 F 3291058 99 100 98 297
2 Lottie Rowedder Herts P U17 F 3369666 97 99 99 295
3 Josephine Chadwick SBH U17 F 3228793 94 93 97 284
4 Lily McKay Lon H U17 F 3345984 93 86 92 271
5 Kayla Michel SBH U17 F 3175499 85 87 90 262
6 Maxine Chapman High U17 F 3290091 87 83 88 258
7 Phoebe Crockford Lon H U17 F 3000434 81 82 85 248
8 Lidia Kyriacou SBH U17 F 3230158 100 98          -   198
9 Angel Grimes-McTavish ESM U17 F 3305428 98 96          -   194
10 Sarah Butler SBH U17 F 3545575 96 90          -   186
10 Anisa Ibrahim ESM U17 F 3298815 91          -   95 186
10 Lucy O'Brien ESM U17 F 3224341 92          -   94 186
10 Helena Samarasinghe SMR U17 F 3533643 95 91          -   186
14 Katie Mitchell E&H U17 F 3087829          -   89 96 185
15 Scarlett Kent SBH U17 F 3107029 84 94          -   178
16 Meg Naylor Lon H U17 F 3446105 89 88          -   177
17 Ella Conlon Lon H U17 F 3180751 88 85          -   173
18 Imogen Shaw Cookham U17 F 3534402 82          -   87 169
19 Beth Murray Cookham U17 F 3297446 79          -   89 168
20 Isabel Stark Hill U17 F 3379897          -   79 84 163
21 Lia Radus SBH U17 F 3230159          -            -   100 100
22 Carla Novakovic SMR U17 F 3598027          -   97          -   97
23 Phoebe Littler High U17 F 3252958          -   95          -   95
24 Zebina George Hill U17 F 3754765          -            -   93 93
25 Megan Greensmith High U17 F 3645127          -   92          -   92
26 Gemma Harper SBH U17 F 3245992          -            -   91 91
27 Siena Taylor WG&EL U17 F 3395383 90          -            -   90
28 Zara Chowdhry Hill U17 F 3576633          -            -   86 86
28 Demi Evarschi VPH&TH U17 F 3216483 86          -            -   86
30 Ella Taylor Herts P U17 F 3402300          -   84          -   84
31 Florence Braybrooke Cookham U17 F 3632973 83          -            -   83
32 Zoe  Rutter Herts P U17 F 3261187          -   81          -   81
33 Megan Alexander Trent P U17 F 3577946 80          -            -   80
33 Hailey Knowles High U17 F 3646540          -   80          -   80
35 Molly Sammes Cookham U17 F 3614323 78          -            -   78
36 Daisy Day-Fawcett VPH&TH U17 F 3278771 77          -            -   77
Womens Race Results
Pos Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN Clay WGC Uxb. Worm Trent Total Cat.
1 Tamara Armoush* Herts P SL F 2813436 247 250 248 745
2 Hannah Viner High SL F 2955907 249 247 247 743
2 Revee Walcott-Nolan* NEB SL F 2768731 246 248 249 743
4 Rebecca Piggott Lon H SL F 2858623 243 246 245 734
5 Gemma Barry Hill SL F 3001475 241 244 246 731
6 Marta Bagnati Serp SL F 3095598 240 242 243 725
7 Emma Burgess High SL F 3114825 242 237 242 721
8 Rachel Thomas VPH&TH SL F 3219637 239 238 241 718
9 Tara Bage* High U20 F 3022610 230 239 244 713 1
10 Natasha Sheel Serp SL F 3236283 233 235 237 705
11 Suzanne Turvey WG&EL SL F 2907696 231 231 238 700
12 Joanne Kent Barn V50 F 2774785 227 228 228 683 1
12 Sarah Swinhoe Lon H V45 F 2735792 232 226 225 683 1
14 Sophie Donges VPH&TH SL F 2872706 223 227 232 682
15 Lisa da Silva TVH SL F 2765720 218 224 230 672
16 Rebecca Bunting Lon H SL F 3268349 219 222 227 668
17 Alexandra Baird Serp V35 F 3220042 222 216 218 656 1
18 Sue Rust Lon H V35 F 2906258 213 214 223 650 2
19 Susan Bint VPH&TH V40 F 2960784 208 203 213 624 1
20 Megan Roberts Serp SL F 3294188 202 208 211 621
21 Zoe Levin Barn SL F 2922145 203 210 207 620
22 Shona Cowper ESM SL F 3345279 180 201 204 585
23 Christine Kennedy Serp V60 F 3595837 201 194 183 578 1
24 Emily Reichert Lon H V35 F 3702911 171 200 205 576 3
25 Karen Murphy Barn V45 F 2774822 187 184 201 572 2
26 Sally Harrild E&H SL F 3664479 188 185 197 570
26 Satu Hietanen Lon H V45 F 3504070 189 192 189 570 3
28 Louise Faherty High V40 F 2756369 190 186 188 564 2
29 Catherine McLaughlin VPH&TH V45 F 2975846 169 191 199 559 4
30 Jennifer Wing Lon H SL F 3326316 179 169 196 544
31 Fiona Kennedy ESM V60 F 2754856 162 189 190 541 2
32 Marie Duignan Lon C V35 F 3511907 172 197 168 537 4
33 Lara Scerri TVH SL F 3613063 182 148 191 521
34 Jemima Storey High SL F 3628944 173 162 185 520
35 Monika Newton Lon H V35 F 3275927 164 158 195 517 5
36 Cheryl Evans VPH&TH SL F 3171427 175 176 165 516
37 Olivia Poole Lon FR SL F 3431657 184 156 171 511
38 Ciara Williams Hill SL F 3462915 192 132 179 503
39 Ellen Castle Serp SL F 3266503 145 171 184 500
40 Bairbre Doyle Serp SL F 3410401 165 152 182 499
41 Victoria Pritchard SBH SL F 2744346 248 249          -   497
42 Ruth Hardy Lon C SL F 3630031 159 154 181 494
43 Kathryn Carruthers Hill V50 F 3660448 157 151 174 482 2
44 Nicola Froud Barn V50 F 2774728 174 136 169 479 3
45 Stephanie Ainley TVH SL F 2765698 237 240          -   477
46 Natalia Ubysz Serp V35 F 3646487 160 138 178 476 6
47 Jennifer Harvey Hill SL F 3448725 236          -   235 471
48 Sarah Boxer Barn V55 F 2991533 130 161 177 468 1
49 Helena Eastham VPH&TH SL F 3241643 235 232          -   467
49 Katherine Gundersen WG&EL V40 F 2749246 234 233          -   467 3
51 Kelly Thorneycroft Lon H SL F 2955688 229          -   236 465
52 Jessica Fawcett* Lon C SL F 2697334 225 236          -   461
52 Jenny Thomas WG&EL V50 F 2749418 163 143 155 461 4
54 Amber Wallace* NEB SL F 2773554          -   229 231 460
55 Brit Tate Serp SL F 3745593          -   223 233 456
56 Nicola Ravenhill ESM U20 F 3235944 226          -   229 455 2
57 Karen O'Rourke Hill V50 F 3499797 166 145 141 452 5
58 Olivia Desborough Lon H SL F 2730836          -   225 222 447
58 Martha Hall* Barn V40 F 2664577          -   221 226 447 4
60 Jaqueline Wastell Lon H V55 F 2735819 156 142 146 444 2
61 Erika Kulikova Lon FR SL F 3661236 141 127 170 438
62 Melissah Gibson Eal E SL F 3446448          -   217 219 436
62 Freya Hollingsworth Hill SL F 3620065 146 133 157 436
64 Holly Weir VPH&TH V35 F 2954087 217 218          -   435 7
65 Jessica Prior Trent P SL F 2944106 207          -   224 431
66 Elana Dimmer SBH SL F 3001128 214          -   216 430
67 Deborah Rushman Herts P V50 F 3251899 210 219          -   429 6
68 Hannah Wells Hill SL F 2756716          -   213 215 428
69 Eleanor Bishop Lon C SL F 2782103          -   209 217 426
69 Hannah Somani VPH&TH SL F 3707577 215 211          -   426
71 Emma Dunk VPH&TH SL F 3305893 204          -   210 414
72 Helen Hoyle Barn V50 F 2774774 151 123 138 412 7
73 Sarah MacKenzie Eal E SL F 3348693 143 126 140 409
74 Rachel Lund WG&EL SL F 2868207 200 206          -   406
75 Rosie  Ashworth Goodgym SL F 3644974 135 125 143 403
75 Maki Kimura Morn V45 F 2951132 152 119 132 403 5
77 Lily Woolcock Lon H SL F 3594386 206 196          -   402
78 Katherine March Barn V35 F 2774804 197 202          -   399 8
79 Zoe Watson WG&EL SL F 2667102 198 195          -   393
80 Natasha Cendrowicz High V45 F 2756338 148 112 130 390 6
81 Ahlem Ben Gueblia Serp V35 F 3374602 196          -   187 383 9
82 Sophie Foxall Eal E SL F 3292142 123 137 120 380
83 Patricia Thomas ESM V50 F 2754935 122 111 144 377 8
84 Ruth Miller Lon H V55 F 2658210 128 120 128 376 3
85 Faye Jeacocke VPH&TH V40 F 2995811          -   182 192 374 5
86 Yanna Raykov Lon H SL F 3000449 178 193          -   371
87 Charlotte Kennedy Barn SL F 2774784          -   175 194 369
87 Emily Schmidt Eal E SL F 3251978 136 109 124 369
89 Laura Carmichael Serp SL F 2717055          -   180 186 366
90 Charlotte Michael Barn SL F 2774814 167 187          -   354
91 Rebecca Jackson Eal E SL F 3574700 186          -   167 353
92 Louisa Pointon Lon H SL F 3254062 185          -   164 349
93 Isabel Found Herts P SL F 2814323          -   165 180 345
94 Tara Shrestha-Carney Lon H SL F          -   164 175 339
95 Sarah Bailey High V45 F 2756310 170 168          -   338 7
96 Jessica Vinluan Lon H V35 F 3431448 161          -   176 337 10
97 Siana Jones TVH SL F 2921541          -   163 172 335
97 Lauren Morris TVH V35 F 3427829 183          -   152 335 11
99 Pauline Fischer Hill V60 F 2756546 119 92 117 328 3
100 Katy Moore E&H SL F 2677250          -   159 166 325
101 Alison Bryant-Smith Serp SL F 3579295 177 144          -   321
102 Elizabeth Doyle Herts P SL F 2814209 113 93 113 319
102 Caroline Morgan Serp V35 F 2787325 120 88 111 319 12
102 Emilia Vynnycky Lon H V45 F 2735812          -   146 173 319 8
105 Ellie Awford Lon C SL F 3630024          -   153 159 312
106 Sara Brooks Serp SL F 3369162          -   157 151 308
107 Sue Park Eal E V55 F 3251993 116 79 110 305 4
108 Zoe Dobbs Hill V45 F 3417461 153 147          -   300 9
109 Katie Good High SL F 3015141 149 149          -   298
110 Kimberli Butler Lon H SL F 3265164 115 80 102 297
111 Becky West Serp SL F 3706125          -   134 162 296
112 Victoria Emsley Met P V35 F 3625051 158 135          -   293 13
113 Lucy  Jeczalik Goodgym SL F 3559250          -   131 161 292
114 Kate Robinson TVH SL F 3695845 108 76 106 290
115 Charlotte Bewley VPH&TH SL F          -   128 160 288
116 Jo Tillman Lon C V35 F 3548850          -   140 145 285 14
117 Christiana Akingbola Morn SL F 3573674 168 110          -   278
118 Judy Prior Trent P V45 F 3422293 147          -   125 272 10
119 Bryony Lycett-Brown Hill SL F 3628807 114          -   156 270
120 Kirstie Tew TVH SL F 3515398 103 71 92 266
121 Pauline Smith Hill V35 F 3615019          -   122 142 264 15
122 Caroline White Lon H V60 F 2735825 139 124          -   263 4
123 Cecilia Martinez-Nunez SBH SL F 3378024 144 118          -   262
124 Kirsty Fitzgerald Lon FR SL F 3290702 100 65 91 256
125 Lucy Duncan Hill V40 F 2831460 91 68 96 255 6
126 Hayley Kandt Eal E SL F 3628107 129          -   122 251
127 Tracy Barlow TVH SL F 2870855 250          -            -   250
127 Naomi Taschimowitz SBH SL F 2735230          -            -   250 250
129 Michele Griffiths Morn V50 F 3113023 92 57 97 246 9
130 Isabel Clark Serp SL F 3604985 245          -            -   245
130 Ella Waldman Lon H SL F 2793498          -   245          -   245
132 Lynne Maughan Serp V45 F 2787136          -   108 136 244 11
132 Heather Timmins TVH SL F 2723039 244          -            -   244
134 Ruby Woolfe SMR SL F 2739935          -   243          -   243
135 Bettina Rottweiler* NEB SL F          -   241          -   241
136 Yasmin Goater* High SL F 2755744          -            -   240 240
136 Lynn Wilson ESM V60 F 2754944 127 113          -   240 5
138 Sarah Johnson TVH SL F 3450298          -            -   239 239
138 Carol Jones ESM V60 F 2754851          -   116 123 239 6
140 Rebecca Johnson High SL F 2951929 238          -            -   238
141 Charlotte Levin Eal E SL F 3623449 131          -   104 235
142 Katie Olding* TVH U20 F 3110345          -   234          -   234 3
142 Bethany Scott Lon H SL F 3536568          -            -   234 234
144 Joyce Berry VPH&TH V45 F 2997894 117          -   116 233 12
145 Josie Hinton Lon H SL F 3447954          -   230          -   230
145 Melissa O'Hare Trent P V45 F 3218510          -   99 131 230 13
147 Yvonne Jones* Herts P V55 F 2814148 133 95          -   228 5
147 Sarah Pemberton Serp SL F 2755317 228          -            -   228
149 Branwen Jones Serp SL F 3647423 124 103          -   227
150 Louise Prince ESM V45 F 3501385 111          -   115 226 14
150 Lisa Snell Eal E V45 F 3271000 86 63 77 226 14
152 Sarah Duke Lon H SL F 3354832 121 104          -   225
153 Annie Byrne VPH&TH SL F 3588126 224          -            -   224
153 Heather Marshall Lon H V40 F 2951346 118 106          -   224 7
155 Mandy Dohren VPH&TH V35 F 3131199          -            -   221 221 16
155 Kosana Weir TVH U20 F 2975574 221          -            -   221 4
157 Anna Clark WG&EL SL F 2967662 220          -            -   220
157 Caroline Kelly Lon C SL F 3364700          -   220          -   220
157 Alexandra Mundell* TVH SL F 2730188          -            -   220 220
160 Kirsty Johnstone Barn V55 F 2774781 132 85          -   217 6
161 Karen Tostee Lon C SL F 2718384 216          -            -   216
162 Kelly Clark VPH&TH V35 F 3297516          -   215          -   215 17
163 Esther Pigney High U20 F 3217519          -            -   214 214 5
164 Gráinne  Devery Eal E SL F 2953368          -   87 126 213
164 Jodie O'Keeffe Serp V45 F 3710507 110          -   103 213 16
164 Bod Smith Hill V55 F 3514979          -   105 108 213 7
167 Gemma Carter Serp SL F 2995186 212          -            -   212
167 Jessica Leane ESM U20 F 3371909          -   212          -   212 6
167 Lisa Wenninger High SL F 3707218          -            -   212 212
170 Emma  Butcher High SL F 2701914 211          -            -   211
170 Sophie McPhillips Serp SL F 3739800 104 107          -   211
172 Anne Caspi Morn V55 F 3107862          -   100 109 209 8
172 Cathy Jeremiah Lon H V35 F 3096098          -   90 119 209 18
172 Charlotte Maling VPH&TH SL F 3349667 209          -            -   209
172 Sorrell Walsh VPH&TH SL F 3304502          -            -   209 209
176 Evie Grice* NEB U20 F 2940217          -            -   208 208 7
177 Sarah Richardson ESM V40 F 2754921          -   207          -   207 8
178 Alexandra Openshaw Eal E SL F 2787238          -            -   206 206
179 Sara Black Lon H V40 F 3281917 205          -            -   205 9
179 Annaka Charters VPH&TH SL F          -   205          -   205
181 Nicola Atkin Barn SL F 3450037          -   204          -   204
182 Julia Augsburger TVH SL F 3740874          -            -   203 203
183 Kristina Moeller Lon C SL F 3630028          -            -   202 202
184 Rebecca Marshall Lon H V40 F 3361949 102          -   99 201 10
184 Adele Stach-Kevitz NEB V45 F 2702245 112 89          -   201 17
186 Hannah Copeland Eal E V40 F 3348683          -            -   200 200 11
186 Jessica Hood Eal E SL F 3373770 63 56 81 200
186 Pauline Michael Barn V50 F 2774812 106 94          -   200 10
186 Silvana Williamson Barn V45 F 3740514          -   82 118 200 18
190 Ines Blanco Serp U20 F 3742801          -   199          -   199 8
190 Alexandra Longton Hill SL F 3576755 199          -            -   199
192 Kani Hinshelwood High SL F 3754942          -            -   198 198
192 Natalie Traylen NEB V40 F 8018094 71 49 78 198 12
192 Leah Ward-Bower Lon C SL F 3429512          -   198          -   198
195 Alex Wardle WG&EL V50 F 2749434          -   69 127 196 11
196 Kate O'Loughlin* Serp SL F 3427659 195          -            -   195
197 Rachel Morison VPH&TH SL F 3080887 194          -            -   194
198 Francesca Cooper Eal E SL F 3595689          -            -   193 193
198 Jessica West Lon C SL F 3387440 193          -            -   193
200 Cheryl Sacks Serp V45 F 2675625 191          -            -   191 19
200 Danielle Savvas Barn V35 F 3536459 90 101          -   191 19
202 Alicia Found Herts P SL F 2814322          -   190          -   190
203 Alexandra Magub Serp SL F 3547040          -   81 107 188
203 Emma Rowley Trent P SL F 2780514          -   188          -   188
205 Sarah  Moore Goodgym V35 F 3129906          -   73 114 187 20
205 Caroline Torry Serp SL F 3093333 62 52 73 187
207 Lyndsey Browne Hill V35 F 2708188 69 50 66 185 21
208 Catherine Apps* NEB V60 F 3281808 96          -   88 184 7
209 Dominique Brazier Trent P V35 F 3691742 109 74          -   183 22
209 Margaret King Serp SL F 3361804 99          -   84 183
209 Emma Watson Lon H SL F 2907029          -   183          -   183
212 Lucie Mauger Lon H SL F 3636004 181          -            -   181
212 Georgina Warren WG&EL SL F 2899501          -   181          -   181
214 Catherine Airey High SL F 3746234          -   179          -   179
214 Samantha Chapman Lon H V45 F 3170428 93          -   86 179 20
216 Julia Robinson Lon FR V35 F 3228592 77 43 58 178 23
216 Hannah Stanforth Lon H SL F 3359095          -   178          -   178
218 Chiara Borg Lon H SL F          -   177          -   177
218 Dee Strang Lon C V35 F 3705267 64 48 65 177 24
218 Rebecca Williams Hill SL F 3699789 68 40 69 177
221 Grace Sim Serp V35 F 3018653 176          -            -   176 25
222 Rachel Wickham Lon FR V45 F 3109818 85          -   90 175 21
223 Mariona Sauret I arau Lon C SL F 3709181          -   174          -   174
224 Genevieve Weston Lon H U20 F 2793513          -   173          -   173 9
225 Sarah Gerrie ESM SL F 2754857          -   172          -   172
226 Laura Boothman Lon H V40 F 3016761 54 42 75 171 13
227 Hannah Fenn Lon H SL F 3743986          -   170          -   170
227 Nicola McGlennon Serp V40 F 3304768          -   83 87 170 14
227 Catharine Sowerby Serp V55 F 2787406          -   75 95 170 9
230 Joanna Elferink Serp V35 F 2976266 101 66          -   167 26
230 Marie Howard Lon H SL F 3658197          -   167          -   167
232 Danielle Stapleton Barn SL F 3445146          -   166          -   166
233 Annabelle Lee Barn SL F 2952396 107 58          -   165
234 Rebecca Phillips Serp SL F 2828920          -            -   163 163
235 Jo Hall VPH&TH SL F          -   160          -   160
235 Samantha Taylor Lon H SL F 3696211 80          -   80 160
237 Esther Ekundayo VPH&TH U20 F 3304722          -            -   158 158 10
237 Tracey Taylor Goodgym V50 F 3547524 94 64          -   158 12
239 Eda Korkmaz Serp V40 F 2874058          -   62 94 156 15
240 Naseem Allmomen Lon FR SL F 3377827 155          -            -   155
240 Eleanor Tait VPH&TH SL F 3709062          -   155          -   155
242 Heather Haggis Lon C SL F 3393195 154          -            -   154
242 KC Lloyd Lon C SL F 3630027          -            -   154 154
244 Charlotte Johnson Eal E SL F 3279074          -            -   153 153
244 Frances Powrie Goodgym SL F 3297088 70 33 50 153
246 Heather Birtwhistle VPH&TH SL F          -            -   150 150
246 Elizabeth Reece Lon H V45 F 150          -            -   150 22
246 Sarah Taylor Lon H SL F 3191020          -   150          -   150
249 Carmen Harrington Morn SL F 3583674 89 60          -   149
249 Tatiana McIntosh Serp SL F 3708639          -            -   149 149
249 Tajinder Randhawa Hill V35 F 3514976 59 38 52 149 27
252 Frankie Lynch TVH V55 F 3224660 67 28 53 148 10
253 Victoria Stack Lon C SL F 3630032          -            -   147 147
254 Liz Ainsworth Eal E V40 F 3647681 79          -   67 146 16
254 Mary Brown Barn V55 F 2831190 55 30 61 146 11
256 Christina Benjamin Hill SL F 3576617 52 32 60 144
257 Natalie Forester VPH&TH SL F 3744219 142          -            -   142
258 Bethan Buck Lon C SL F 3482125          -   141          -   141
258 Margaret Butler Barn V55 F 2951720 56 26 59 141 12
260 Emily Clarke Trent P SL F 3691329 140          -            -   140
261 Mary Cormack Lon FR SL F 3706778          -   139          -   139
261 Natalie Noble Eal E SL F 3705731          -            -   139 139
263 Camilla Allwood Serp V55 F 3689684 60 31 47 138 13
263 Rhiannon Needham Serp V35 F 3612758 138          -            -   138 28
265 Debbie  Brown Hill V45 F 3142635          -            -   137 137 23
265 Sophie Vessey Serp SL F 2998954 137          -            -   137
267 Jessica Bass TVH V35 F 2917758          -            -   135 135 29
268 Agata Slota VPH&TH V35 F 3349677 134          -            -   134 30
268 Donna Warren Eal E V45 F 2876868          -            -   134 134 24
270 Sue Thomas Trent P V45 F 3469017          -            -   133 133 25
271 Lynda Cameron Lon C SL F 3585216          -   130          -   130
272 Jennifer Bushell Eal E SL F 3284689          -   129          -   129
272 Nadia Wilkinson Lon FR V40 F 3109811          -            -   129 129 17
274 Avril Riddell Serp V60 F 2951279 126          -            -   126 8
275 Alexandra Lenzan Lon C SL F 3421780 125          -            -   125
276 Kristina Wilton ESM V45 F 3565625 72 51          -   123 26
277 Shelley Jameson NEB V40 F 3094456 46 27 49 122 18
278 Chloe Charles Hill SL F 3744902          -   121          -   121
278 Fran Lou TVH V35 F 3400182          -            -   121 121 31
280 Christine Read Trent P V50 F 2901690 50 25 45 120 13
281 Catherine Gunnewicht ESM V45 F 3508412          -   47         72 119 27
282 Christine Munden TVH V45 F 3274442 47 23 48 118 28
283 Sandra Marie Lon C V40 F 3594388          -   117          -   117 19
284 Vicky Brownlee Hill V45 F 3653938          -   46 70 116 29
285 Heather Carter Barn V40 F 2774709          -   115          -   115 20
286 Anna Trihan VPH&TH SL F 3449020          -   114          -   114
287 Annette Galloway ESM V45 F 3515187          -   39 74 113 30
288 Elizabeth Adams Eal E V55 F 3279072          -            -   112 112 14
289 Angela Duncan Hill V75 F 2953720 44 21 43 108 1
290 Rosie Lakin Goodgym SL F 3707459 42 22 42 106
291 Clare Darley Serp V35 F 3709898          -            -   105 105 32
291 Lisa Watson Eal E V45 F 3412956 105          -            -   105 31
293 Nikki Tasker Hill SL F 3628816          -   102          -   102
294 Jane Ruhland ESM V50 F 3219366          -            -         101 101 14
295 Jane Moss Trent P V45 F 2965074          -            -   100 100 32
296 Philippa Cockman VPH&TH V55 F 2773177 98          -            -   98 15
296 Una Crotty-Joyce Eal E V50 F 3465017          -   98          -   98 15
296 Jacqueline Reid Met P V50 F 2774405          -            -           98 98 15
299 Onyinye Nwulu Serp V40 F 3742788 97          -            -   97 21
299 Rachel Seckl Lon H SL F 3220214          -   97          -   97
301 Breege Leane ESM V55 F 3572089          -   96          -   96 16
302 Louise Kedge Harlow SL F 3455581 95          -            -   95
303 Gabriella Kyriacou SBH U20 F 3230199          -            -   93 93 11
304 Charlotte Ford Hill SL F 3549053 51 41          -   92
305 Kim Bobsin Eal E V50 F 3648066 45          -   46 91 17
305 Edyta Szot Lon H V40 F 3275934          -   91          -   91 22
307 Nicola Forster Eal E V45 F 3557362          -   35 54 89 33
307 Barbara Maddison* TVH V55 F 3419961          -            -   89 89 17
309 Emma Robinson VPH&TH V35 F 3349681 88          -            -   88 33
310 Amelia Evans VPH&TH V35 F 3704165 87          -            -   87 34
311 Sophia Holder Serp V40 F 3130975          -   86          -   86 23
312 Lesley Conway Hill V60 F 2756511          -            -   85 85 9
313 Faye Barrett Serp SL F 3520285          -   84          -   84
313 Helene Navarre Lon FR V35 F 3506931 84          -            -   84 35
315 Shania Lorenz TVH U20 F 3639829 83          -            -   83 12
315 Sarah Vine Serp V40 F 3744197          -            -   83 83 24
317 Lisa Naylor* NEB V40 F 3024151 82          -            -   82 25
317 Nykolette  Wallace Goodgym SL F 3695863 48 34          -   82
317 Rachel Wilson Lon C V40 F 3630029          -            -   82 82 25
320 Christine Hawker Trent P V50 F 3290775 81          -            -   81 18
321 Louisa Gavin Hill V35 F          -            -   79 79 36
322 Marlis Haase VPH&TH V50 F 2919389 78          -            -   78 19
322 Hannah Jordan Lon H SL F 3569869          -   78          -   78
324 Rachel Weston Lon H V50 F 2663956          -   77          -   77 20
325 Clare Janette Boutle Barn V45 F 3005256          -            -   76 76 34
325 Erica Ikibiroglu Barn V55 F 2952392 76          -            -   76 18
327 Fliss Berridge Serp V45 F 75          -            -   75 35
327 Annick Hooge ESM V60 F 3733447          -   24 51 75 10
329 Sanna Parikka Serp SL F 3664605 74          -            -   74
330 Sophie Harris Lon FR V35 F 3662152 73          -            -   73 37
331 Alison Walker VPH&TH SL F 3001761          -   72          -   72
332 Barbara Kedge Hill V40 F          -            -   71 71 27
333 Laura Chesham Lon C SL F 3633545          -   70          -   70
334 Gaia Casciello SBH U20 F 2774686          -            -   68 68 13
335 Beverley Packwood ESM V45 F 2953031          -   67          -   67 36
336 Natalya Dinca NEB SL F 3630280 66          -            -   66
337 Jacqueline Theintz Lon FR SL F 3559500 65          -            -   65
338 Heather Davidson Hill V35 F 3576649          -            -   64 64 38
339 Stephanie Vaatz Serp V40 F 2870606          -            -   63 63 28
340 Charlotte Frith Serp V40 F 2804441          -            -   62 62 29
341 Inger Brandsma Serp SL F 3566112          -   61          -   61
341 Julie Hawes Barn V50 F 2774753 61          -            -   61 21
343 Jackie O'Dowd Hill V60 F 3289857          -   59          -   59 11
344 Claire Adamson* NEB V40 F 3372264 58          -            -   58 30
345 Laura Hamilton Serp SL F 3631622          -            -   57 57
345 Sherry Moran* NEB V50 F 3372261 57          -            -   57 22
347 Clare Freshwater Serp SL F 3624416          -            -   56 56
348 Lindsay Donoghue ESM V45 F 3329888          -            -           55 55 37
348 Shayna Godin Barn SL F 3574247          -   55          -   55
350 Sara Dark Lon H V35 F 3431446          -   54          -   54 39
351 Dasha Barber Goodgym SL F 3693491          -   53          -   53
351 Emily Jenkins Serp V45 F 3628070 53          -            -   53 38
353 Mirka Miturova Eal E V35 F 3428684 49          -            -   49 40
354 Stephanie Suntong Hill V50 F 3566800          -   45          -   45 23
355 Babro Julin ESM V55 F          -   44          -   44 19
355 Estelle McLaughlin ESM SL F 3287649          -            -           44 44
357 Judie Regis-Findlay NEB V50 F 3611979 43          -            -   43 24
358 Ravindra Luggah* NEB V40 F 3401655 41          -            -   41 31
359 Sarah Chowdhury Hill V55 F 3289790          -   37          -   37 20
360 Philomena Skeffington Serp V50 F 2954091          -   36          -   36 25
361 Juliet Heap Lon C V35 F 3628172          -   29          -   29 41
Men's Race Results
Pos Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN Clay WGC Uxb. Worm Trent Total Cat
1 Abdishakur Abdulle Hill SM M 3536762 497 493 498 1,488
2 Peter Chambers High SM M 2807943 496 491 492 1,479
3 Robel Bahelbi High SM M 3080809 489 492 496 1,477
4 John Eves* Herts P SM M 3177735 493 486 495 1,474
5 Christopher Rainsford High SM M 2718079 487 484 493 1,464
6 Robert Thompson Hill SM M 2756697 484 479 491 1,454
7 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell ESM SM M 2754933 492 478 482 1,452
8 Thomas Butler SBH U20 M 2951722 482 482 486 1,450 1
9 Robert Wilson High SM M 2754946 483 477 485 1,445
10 Eoin Pierce NEB SM M 3699641 477 475 490 1,442
11 Mohamed Hashi ESM SM M 3107559 476 464 487 1,427
12 Charlie Haywood High SM M 3627197 480 458 479 1,417
13 Bertie Powell WG&EL SM M 2749363 471 463 481 1,415
13 Afewerk Rossom Herts P U20 M 3591224 468 470 477 1,415 2
15 Sean Renfer High SM M 3004350 478 465 470 1,413
16 John Franklin Serp SM M 3094514 464 457 472 1,393
17 Conor Kissane-Wood TVH SM M 2974156 449 455 483 1,387
18 Tom Beedell WG&EL SM M 3140674 465 441 478 1,384
19 Tom Phillips WG&EL SM M 2749355 457 461 464 1,382
20 Hugh Torry Serp SM M 2787454 456 460 460 1,376
21 Matthew Grant SBH SM M 2744122 458 437 476 1,371
22 Mukhtar Farah ESM U20 M 3109276 452 453 465 1,370 3
23 Daniel William Steel WG&EL SM M 3438574 459 456 448 1,363
24 Peter Hawkings High SM M 2717090 466 445 451 1,362
24 Aramias Zeration Hill SM M 3514990 461 439 462 1,362
26 Darren Southcott WG&EL SM M 2868241 438 459 452 1,349
27 Darryl Davison High SM M 3086353 443 442 458 1,343
28 Kimon Doulis Lon H SM M 3440465 436 449 447 1,332
29 Dave Morgan Serp SM M 2969446 435 438 457 1,330
30 Simon Beedell WG&EL SM M 2954718 439 434 444 1,317
31 Christopher Hepworth ESM SM M 2754840 424 440 443 1,307
32 Peter Northall Lon H SM M 3363015 427 429 434 1,290
33 Andrew Mitchell TVH V45 M 3274406 406 423 433 1,262 1
34 Daniel De Palol Serp V40 M 3244490 420 414 420 1,254 1
35 Sion Lewis Lon H SM M 3433603 412 419 419 1,250
36 Tony MacDowall VPH&TH SM M 2664688 417 413 414 1,244
37 Richard Macaulay Lon H SM M 3000452 429 405 406 1,240
38 Vincenzo Masullo Herts P SM M  3691230 422 396 411 1,229
39 Carl Redondo Trent P V40 M 3290778 415 412 400 1,227 2
40 Andrew Reeves Serp V45 M 2787313 425 406 383 1,214 2
41 David Jones VPH&TH SM M 3297518 410 391 405 1,206
42 Bryan Maillardet Lon C SM M 2762633 379 401 423 1,203
43 Adam Millbery Lon C SM M 3370264 404 402 396 1,202
44 Max Harrison-Tosatto Serp SM M 3242136 402 415 365 1,182
45 Fahad Abdi Hill SM M 3191493 398 384 397 1,179
45 Daniel Johns Lon H V40 M 2971587 383 398 398 1,179 3
47 Joe Garrood Lon H SM M 3324291 392 379 373 1,144
48 Naol Abagibe TVH V40 M 3695644 396 365 378 1,139 4
48 Luke Nicholas ESM SM M 2754891 326 392 421 1,139
50 Adam Hughes Herts P U20 M 3459753 381 385 364 1,130 4
50 Steve Prosser* Herts P SM M 2915523 364 375 391 1,130
52 Adam Walker Trent P V40 M 3536277 376 386 367 1,129 5
53 Martin Bateman Hill V40 M 2756475 369 361 370 1,100 6
54 Chris Hartley Lon H V50 M 2735684 377 343 355 1,075 1
55 Jose Manuel Pabon Eal E SM M 3109091 332 353 384 1,069
56 Joel Pope Hill SM M 2804119 382 331 353 1,066
57 Jonathan Litchfield Lon H V40 M 3400822 355 356 338 1,049 7
57 Roger Reid Serp V45 M 3001505 360 354 335 1,049 3
59 George Ashdown Lon C SM M 3127986 352 333 360 1,045
60 Mayank Mishra Hill U20 M 3578736 349 338 354 1,041 5
61 Martin Potter Lon H V50 M 2735757 339 337 362 1,038 2
62 Edward Samuel Lon H SM M 2735773 343 358 332 1,033
63 Amaniel Tesfay Herts P U20 M 3591226 323 340 361 1,024 6
64 Duncan Steen VPH&TH SM M 2982976 337 339 346 1,022
65 Richard Wingfield Lon FR SM M 3266242 385 313 319 1,017
66 Richard Goodman SBH SM M 2744120          -   500 500 1,000
67 Des Denning Trent P V45 M 3432573 375 289 334 998 4
68 Auden Nordtveit High SM M 3289567          -   498 499 997
69 William Bradley Lon C SM M 3559091 322 323 351 996
70 Paul Martelletti VPH&TH SM M 2872671 498 497          -   995
71 Rhys Annett Serp SM M 7023006 371 297 326 994
72 Nicholas Torry Serp V40 M 2815998 499 494          -   993 8
73 Bradley Goater SBH SM M 2770928 495 496          -   991
74 Matt Collins Lon H V40 M 3385163 327 322 339 988 9
75 Kadar Abdullahi Hill SM M 3744706          -   490 497 987
76 Mark Kencroft ESM V50 M 3458173 357 299 329 985 3
77 Elliot Jones ESM SM M 3633466 307 324 352 983
78 Alex Milne E&H SM M 2967884          -   485 494 979
79 Paul Mercer Lon H V40 M 3115986 340 317 321 978 10
80 Phillip Crout SBH SM M 2946466 485 488          -   973
81 Costa Michael Barn V50 M 2774811 335 312 323 970 4
82 Ricardo Agostinho Eal E SM M 3109088 333 308 328 969
83 Matthew Hardcastle Serp SM M 3258220 353 321 292 966
84 Dale King-Clutterbuck NEB SM M 2778138 479 483          -   962
85 Canaan Solomon WG&EL U20 M 3034484 486 474          -   960 7
86 Alexander Lepretre Barn SM M 3429599 470          -   489 959
87 Paul Leppard Hill SM M 2756607 356 318 284 958
88 Eddie Ware Serp SM M 3648386 315 327 315 957
89 Fergal Smithwick High SM M 3264417          -   469 484 953
90 Oliver Douglas Trent P U20 M 3577958 329 316 307 952 8
91 Christopher Wright Serp SM M 3447760 488          -   461 949
92 James Ellis TVH SM M 2742263 472          -   475 947
93 James Laing Hill SM M 2756594          -   466 480 946
94 Daniel Watts SBH SM M 2926287 474 471          -   945
95 David Bone VPH&TH V45 M 258 335 348 941 5
96 Angelo John ESM V45 M 3112636 320 307 309 936 6
96 Benjamin Noad High V40 M 2756419 463          -   473 936 11
98 Richard Williams SBH SM M 2744218 467 467          -   934
99 Jonathan Poole Serp SM M 3180155          -   473 459 932
100 Ryan McKinlay WG&EL SM M 3119102          -   454 474 928
101 Peter Clarke Serp V50 M 3361238 303 293 330 926 5
102 Simon Brown Lon C SM M 3016759 361 278 281 920
103 David Weir* NEB SM M 2968155          -   451 468 919
104 James Downing* NEB SM M 2812231          -   462 454 916
105 Jonathan Laybourn High SM M 2959736          -   450 463 913
106 Russell Ashford High SM M 3742160 296 275 340 911
107 Philip Whitehouse Serp SM M 2697636 313 310 286 909
108 Stuart Meiklejohn Lon H SM M 3180732 308 287 313 908
109 William De Doncker High SM M 3545806 453          -   450 903
110 James Cordwell VPH&TH V40 M 2746695 454 447          -   901 12
111 Abdiqadir Mohamed TVH U20 M 3693924 447 452          -   899 9
112 Julian Barbour Serp SM M 3400635 445 448          -   893
113 Aaron McGrudy VPH&TH SM M 426          -   466 892
114 Graham Atkins GoodGym SM M 3614306 294 283 311 888
115 Sam Ashcroft ESM SM M 2754764 444          -   440 884
116 Paul Gaimster VPH&TH V40 M 3361423          -   433 446 879 13
117 Nzimah Akpan* NEB ? M ?          -   446 431 877
117 Nathan Wilkins Serp SM M 3359335 440          -   437 877
119 Charles Bruce Trent P SM M 3306137          -   431 442 873
120 Andres Chau High SM M 3039918 433          -   438 871
120 Alun Myers VPH&TH SM M 3015227 441 430          -   871
122 Harold Wyber WG&EL SM M 2749447          -   427 441 868
123 Asmelash Abrha Lon H V55 M 2792356 284 279 304 867 1
124 Henry Kemp Serp SM M 3699860 309 301 253 863
125 Andrew Cunningham Barn V55 M 2774704 299 274 285 858 2
126 Thomas Cursley Trent P SM M 3093893          -   425 432 857
126 Rashid Handule Hill V50 M 3633977 421          -   436 857 6
128 Adam Mitchell Lon H SM M 3093004 288 300 267 855
129 Giovanni Muretto Barn V40 M 3331316 298 286 268 852 14
130 Jose Paiva Serp SM M 3628062 293 254 301 848
131 Dominic Jackson Lon H V50 M 2735703 261 284 299 844 7
132 Ian Weir VPH&TH V40 M 3019535 287 277 277 841 15
133 Andrew Barrington VPH&TH SM M 3538277          -   416 422 838
133 William Woodcock VPH&TH SM M 2707815 428          -   410 838
135 Joost Vogel Serp SM M 3744204          -   418 413 831
136 Andrea Spaccatrosi High V45 M 3459604 282 272 275 829 7
137 Oliver Kean High SM M 2992775          -   397 429 826
138 Peter Gould* Lon H SM M 3001617 395          -   430 825
139 David Keto Lon H U20 M 3345933          -   420 404 824 10
140 Simon Barrett Serp V40 M 2786673 423 394          -   817 16
140 Damien Bidaud High SM M 3629247 304 256 257 817
142 Andre Coggins NEB SM M 2967923          -   388 427 815
143 Shaun Whelan Lon FR V50 M 2914632 411 399          -   810 8
144 Tal Pelmont High U20 M 3421445 401 403          -   804 11
145 Alexander Horton Barn SM M 2774771 408 395          -   803
146 Jack Matthewman High SM M 2756412 403 393          -   796
147 Jonathan Haynes* Herts P V60 M 2943049 302 246 242 790 1
148 Stephen Norris* Barn SM M 3350538 399 390          -   789
149 William Lake Serp SM M 3432093 260 258 266 784
150 Greg Bennett TVH V45 M 3146342 310 212 259 781 8
151 Ben Wood High SM M 3742162 292 242 246 780
152 Max Bontoft Serp SM M 3428425 372 407          -   779
152 Jake Spencer Lon H SM M 3265412 278 219 282 779
154 Rajesh Patel Barn SM M 2774841 400 377          -   777
155 Scott Aiken Trent P V45 M 2943941          -   389 386 775 9
156 Alkher Adam Lon H SM M 405 369          -   774
156 David Thorne Morn V45 M 3317501 207 262 305 774 10
158 Peter Flewitt ESM V45 M 3245416 363          -   409 772 11
159 James Arrowsmith Trent P SM M 3536881 387 381          -   768
160 Nicola Carniato High V40 M 3632223 274 232 261 767 17
161 Neil Cook VPH&TH V40 M 2980227 393          -   371 764 18
161 Anthony Withstandley VPH&TH V45 M 3281303 388          -   376 764 12
163 Jad El-Houssami NEB SM M 3112694          -   382 381 763
164 Jolyon Everitt WG&EL V40 M 3275788          -   368 393 761 19
164 Stephen Woodgate Lon FR SM M 3405674 226 263 272 761
166 Brendan Donnelly High SM M 3433024          -   371 388 759
167 Timothy Butler Barn V50 M 2951723 255 251 250 756 9
168 Robert Wilbraham WG&EL SM M 3275787 362 387          -   749
169 Gavin Evans Lon H V55 M 2735655 272 236 237 745 3
170 James Sarner Barn SM M 3628133 257 249 238 744
171 Fergus Johnson* TVH SM M 2832603          -   372 369 741
171 Todd Oates TVH SM M 3010461          -   364 377 741
173 Liam Holbrook Hill U20 M 2954397          -   363 372 735 12
174 Fergal Joyce Lon FR SM M 3515242 373 360          -   733
175 John Foxall Eal E SM M 3537380 380          -   350 730
175 Jacob Howe Lon H V45 M 2735698 264 225 241 730 13
177 Andy Barnes Lon H SM M 3300364          -   359 366 725
178 Craig Norris VPH&TH SM M 3456124 386 336          -   722
179 Rob Walker High SM M 2913455 199 252 264 715
180 Louis Cross SBH U20 M 3658316 370          -   342 712 13
181 Steve Armstrong Lon H V45 M 3189535          -   349 357 706 14
181 Daniel Nichols Barn SM M 3248629 365 341          -   706
183 David Martin Serp SM M 3398369          -   342 363 705
184 Rob Daly Lon FR SM M 3692445 384 320          -   704
185 Tom Cowling High U20 M 3303820 358 345          -   703 14
185 Marius Thies Lon FR SM M 3581546          -   344 359 703
187 David Campbell Serp SM M 3581909 210 233 258 701
187 Tom Yates ESM SM M 2953035 281 218 202 701
189 Christopher Vincent Lon H SM M 3705321 200 235 262 697
190 Matthew Holden Serp V40 M 3570216 345          -   349 694 20
191 Luke Bowie Trent P SM M 3108574 263 220 208 691
192 Bruno Mustone VPH&TH V40 M 3540304          -   367 322 689 21
193 Jamie Giles Serp SM M 3447760 247 208 231 686
194 Pete Crockford Lon H V55 M 2735631 244 226 214 684 4
195 Steve Monaghan Lon H V45 M 2735733 350          -   331 681 15
195 Kieran Santry Eal E V40 M 3094624 201 245 235 681 22
197 Scot Charlton* Barn SM M 3646286          -   296 382 678
198 Anthony Lewis High SM M 3633463 342 334          -   676
198 Simon Morris Serp SM M 3464667          -   329 347 676
200 Ben Stanton Serp SM M 3370662 213 215 247 675
201 Michael Cockings Lon H SM M 3404376 336          -   337 673
202 Andrew Shreeve Lon C V40 M 3578797          -   326 345 671 23
203 Simeon Bennett VPH&TH V40 M 2773154 354          -   314 668 24
204 Martin Shelley ESM SM M 2754923 227 202 236 665
205 Peter James Caton WG&EL V40 M 3445593 321 332          -   653 25
206 Dominic Speight Hill SM M 3499582 346          -   306 652
207 David Birks Trent P V50 M 2682261 220 210 219 649 10
208 Joel Northcott Lon FR SM M 2870353          -   305 341 646
209 Francois Turpault NEB SM M 3560618 234 195 216 645
210 Rob Shulman Lon H V50 M 3007437 233 211 198 642 11
211 Hugo Dias TVH SM M 3581747 325 314          -   639
212 Jack Russell VPH&TH SM M 3707582 348 290          -   638
213 Edward Adams Lon H SM M 3315511 334 298          -   632
214 Nigel Rowe Met P V50 M 2774407 224 196 206 626 12
215 James Bewley VPH&TH SM M 3133817          -   328 296 624
216 Nicholas Curtis* Lon C SM M 3338470 182 214 226 622
217 Jack McKeon TVH U20 M 3743365          -   265 356 621 15
218 John Driscoll Lon H V45 M 3150931          -   295 325 620 16
218 Karlwinder Hayer Lon FR V40 M 3397724          -   302 318 620 26
218 Joe Jenkinson Lon C SM M 3625968          -   325 295 620
221 Joseph McKeown Lon H SM M 3288633 300 319          -   619
222 James Balcazar Lon FR SM M 3419044 206 204 207 617
223 Ashley Rudge Lon FR SM M 3394318 212 181 221 614
224 Leo Kirkhaar High V40 M 3144154 312          -   300 612 27
225 Justin Bere High V55 M 3625794 330          -   278 608 5
226 David Fallon Lon H SM M 3554128 155 227 223 605
227 David Evans Serp SM M 3177487 328 276          -   604
228 David Smith Hill V50 M 2756680 205 199 196 600 13
229 Peter Ellis Barn V55 M 2774716 214 206 176 596 6
230 Mark Anderson Lon H SM M 3294925 314 280          -   594
231 Dominic Addison Lon FR SM M 3690608 184 209 199 592
232 Stephen Moss Trent P SM M 3545708          -   303 287 590
233 Campbell Easton Eal E SM M 3614067 166 201 218 585
234 John Armstrong Morn V45 M 2802381          -   291 293 584 17
235 Ian Cook Serp SM M 3259560 289          -   290 579
236 Ronan Breen SBH V45 M 2744090 301          -   276 577 18
236 Robert Whitmarsh Serp SM M 3094787 316 261          -   577
238 Hugh Murdoch VPH&TH SM M 3707505 253          -   316 569
239 Akira Anzai-Jackson ESM SM M 2868690 225 189 149 563
240 Jeremy Gold VPH&TH V45 M 2773207          -   271 289 560 19
241 Antanas Weston Lon H U20 M 2964619 283 273          -   556 16
242 Richard Bryant VPH&TH V45 M 2773165 306 248          -   554 20
243 Keelan Mackle Lon FR SM M 3661234 286 267          -   553
244 Conroy  Barnett GoodGym SM M 3689649 186 176 189 551
244 Matthew Cockerill Lon H V45 M 3547037          -   281 270 551 21
246 Darren Over Serp V40 M 2787241 175 154 217 546 28
246 Ryan Yoruk* Eal E SM M 3277096 235 311          -   546
248 Scott Farley Hill V45 M 2953682 270          -   273 543 22
249 Victor Lio Serp SM M 3447760 251          -   291 542
249 Kevin Walden SBH SM M 2681191 276 266          -   542
251 Badar Al Raisi Lon FR SM M 3585138 149 178 213 540
252 Declan Boothe-Brennan Serp SM M 3533456 177 169 192 538
252 Matt Walker VPH&TH SM M 3439025 250 288          -   538
254 Alex Sweet Lon H SM M 2735793 280 257          -   537
255 Gavin Lau VPH&TH SM M 3696935 297 237          -   534
256 Jim Buckle SMR V50 M 3592623 188 159 186 533 14
256 Pierre Ranou GoodGym SM M 3745354          -   259 274 533
258 Martin Bright High V50 M 3217515 193 156 181 530 15
259 Joseph Barker Lon H SM M 3299305 267 260          -   527
260 Leonard Martin Lon H SM M 3649728 252 270          -   522
261 Maclaine Bowie Trent P SM M 3002618 170 146 205 521
262 Thomas Griffiths Lon H SM M 3345973          -   350 169 519
263 Julian Russell WG&EL SM M 3001555          -   247 271 518
264 Joseph Lowe High V45 M 2756406 269          -   240 509 23
265 Alex Eggs GoodGym SM M 3602973          -   241 263 504
266 Mike Jones VPH&TH SM M 3696934 243          -   260 503
267 Adam Kirk-Smith WG&EL SM M 3285531 500          -            -   500
268 Edward Shepherd WG&EL SM M 2695061          -   499          -   499
269 Alan Venning Lon C SM M 3449424 150 172 174 496
270 Richard Holland WG&EL V55 M 2749260 266 229          -   495 7
270 Paulos Surafel E&H SM M 3110035          -   495          -   495
270 Roger Wagland Lon H V50 M 2983669 167 153 175 495 16
273 Mohamed Daud Mohamed Hill SM M 3706361 494          -            -   494
274 Chris Lambert Eal E SM M 3279087 265          -   227 492
275 Mohamed Mohamed Hill SM M 3185609 491          -            -   491
276 Luke Conway NEB SM M 2791642 490          -            -   490
277 David Crout Barn V50 M 2950791 246 243          -   489 17
277 Thomas Frith* WG&EL SM M 2829589          -   489          -   489
279 Tim Charters Lon FR SM M 3008631          -   244 244 488
279 Charles Houston TVH SM M 3704644          -            -   488 488
281 Mark Redmond Herts P V45 M 3478058          -   222 265 487 24
281 William Ryle-Hodges SBH SM M 3108643          -   487          -   487
283 Ross Franks SMR SM M 2824329 481          -            -   481
283 Andrew Greenleaf Serp SM M 2743263          -   481          -   481
285 Jeremy Dempsey SBH U20 M 3225568          -   480          -   480 17
286 Jake Waldron NEB SM M 2749540          -   476          -   476
287 Christopher  Allison* TVH SM M 2970067 475          -            -   475
287 Manuel da Silva TVH SM M 2765761 221          -   254 475
289 Paul Carter Barn V50 M 2774681 249 224          -   473 18
289 Zachary Randall SBH SM M 2723709 473          -            -   473
291 Tom Aldred Lon H SM M 3093006          -   472          -   472
292 Brahma Pochee High SM M 3001107          -            -   471 471
293 Joe Dale VPH&TH SM M 3594899 469          -            -   469
293 Angus Holford WG&EL SM M 2749259          -            -   469 469
295 Ahmed Abdulle* WG&EL U20 M 3387213          -   468          -   468 18
296 Robert Russell* TVH SM M SA08797          -            -   467 467
297 James Perry WG&EL V45 M 3445501 240          -   225 465 25
298 Christopher Thomas TVH SM M 2719662 462          -            -   462
299 Andrea Fraquelli Serp SM M 2873811 460          -            -   460
299 James Steel ESM V45 M 3022011 228          -   232 460 26
301 Simon Doyle Herts P V55 M 2694969 181 135 141 457 8
302 Martin O'Connell Serp SM M 3244352          -            -   456 456
303 Niki Faulkner* High SM M 2692676          -            -   455 455
303 Glen Watts SBH SM M 2813753 455          -            -   455
305 Joseph Peppiatt SBH U20 M 3224721 172 282          -   454 19
306 Carl Assmundson* VPH&TH SM M 2796843          -            -   453 453
307 Charles Hardy Lon H SM M 3527786 451          -            -   451
308 Niall Fleming Barn SM M 2744115 450          -            -   450
308 Greg Lawes Eal E SM M 3661824          -   221 229 450
310 Henry Murdoch High SM M 3710107          -            -   449 449
311 Victor Nutakor NEB SM M 2933644 448          -            -   448
312 Roland Albert Trent P SM M 3743186 218 228          -   446
312 Michele Bucci Lon H SM M 446          -            -   446
312 Martin Oldham Lon FR V45 M 3000608 151 138 157 446 27
315 Neil Colquhoun Lon FR V40 M 3278484 141 144 160 445 29
315 Olivier Le Polain Lon H SM M 2997186          -            -   445 445
317 Steve Hirons Hill V50 M 2756570          -   205 239 444 19
317 George Kerry ESM U20 M 3088345          -   444          -   444 20
319 Alexander Davy* Serp SM M 2726567          -   443          -   443
320 Fabien Lassonde VPH&TH SM M 3096031 442          -            -   442
321 Ben Goddard Hill SM M 3524566          -            -   439 439
321 Frank Womelsdorf Serp SM M 3381401 222 217          -   439
323 Steve Hobbs VPH&TH V45 M 3349911 437          -            -   437 28
324 Kieran McMorran* NEB SM M 2698521          -   436          -   436
325 Firas Alhawat Eal E SM M 3705119 117 152 166 435
325 John Cove* NEB SM M 7017567          -   435          -   435
325 Stuart Haw SBH SM M 2970859          -            -   435 435
328 Ricky Owers Trent P SM M 3545710 434          -            -   434
329 Michael Channing* VPH&TH SM M 3410400 432          -            -   432
329 Joseph Young E&H U20 M 3002619          -   432          -   432 21
331 Mark Innocenti High SM M 3689050 431          -            -   431
331 Haydn Johnson Lon FR SM M 3055351          -   216 215 431
333 William Kirk* VPH&TH SM M 2969867 430          -            -   430
334 Yeshwant Chillakuru High SM M 3746236          -   428          -   428
334 Christophe Des Vallieres Serp SM M 3154624 237 191          -   428
334 Xavier Gruot Serp SM M 3427992          -            -   428 428
337 Calvin Mullings Lon C SM M 3034020          -   426          -   426
337 Carl Selya-Hammer* VPH&TH SM M 3134029          -            -   426 426
339 Joe Carton Hill SM M 3412537          -            -   425 425
339 Alexander Johnson Serp SM M 3581112          -   213 212 425
341 Axel Manzano GoodGym SM M 3349732          -   424          -   424
341 Ben Pochee High V45 M 2756426          -            -   424 424 29
343 Ben Waterman ESM SM M 2870251          -   422          -   422
344 Ryan Pearl Serp V40 M          -   421          -   421 30
345 Grant Ramsay* Barn V45 M 2774852 419          -            -   419 30
346 Wayne Bell NEB SM M 3112684          -            -   418 418
346 Daniel McKeown Lon H SM M 3059378 418          -            -   418
348 Andy Moore Hill SM M 3555046          -            -   417 417
348 Paul Scanlan WG&EL SM M 2749381          -   417          -   417
350 Jake Hooley TVH U20 M 3185619          -            -   416 416 22
350 Nick Jacohu Lon H SM M 416          -            -   416
352 Benjamin Tolputt Serp SM M 3301201          -            -   415 415
353 Ewan Cameron VPH&TH SM M 3646934 414          -            -   414
354 Hein Gunnewicht Eal E V55 M 3582338 124 143 146 413 9
354 Andrew Walshe TVH SM M 2695090 413          -            -   413
356 Laurence Elliott Eal E SM M 3739530 163          -   249 412
356 James Gillanders Serp SM M 2822561          -            -   412 412
358 Robert Umeokafor* NEB SM M 2909610          -   411          -   411
359 Calum Nicol TVH SM M 2765872          -   410          -   410
359 Simon Smith Cookham V45 M 3401831 115 134 161 410 31
361 Tom Fancett Lon H SM M 3227114 409          -            -   409
361 David Hellard Lon H SM M 2946433          -   409          -   409
363 Paul Corney Hill SM M 3660453          -            -   408 408
363 Ross McLean Serp SM M 3746301          -   408          -   408
365 James Hughes ESM SM M 3014475          -            -   407 407
365 Tom Livermore Lon H SM M 3294924 407          -            -   407
367 Aarif Jeevanjee Barn V45 M 3548065 142 131 133 406 32
368 Nick Gold High V45 M 2756374          -   404          -   404 33
369 #N/A #N/A #N/A #### #### #N/A          -            -   403 403
370 Ryan Keane TVH SM M 3665252          -            -   402 402
371 Peter Wooldridge Serp SM M 3698633          -            -   401 401
372 Barnaby Walker High SM M 3276838          -   400          -   400
373 Roger Poolman High SM M 3144900          -            -   399 399
374 Lee-Marvin Tolentino Serp SM M 3705703          -   187 211 398
375 Angelo Pieris NEB SM M 3583345 397          -            -   397
376 Michael Martin Barn V50 M 2831223          -   183 213 396 20
377 Scott Brewer TVH SM M 3419965 204          -   191 395
377 Jonathan Scott* VPH&TH SM M 3506345          -            -   395 395
379 Matthew Douthwaite TVH SM M 3389092          -            -   394 394
379 Will Morris Barn SM M 2991536 394          -            -   394
381 Julian Burke VPH&TH V45 M 3670695 211 182          -   393 34
382 Aurel Sinko-Uribe High U20 M 3236068          -            -   392 392 23
383 Gareth Evans VPH&TH SM M 3647024 391          -            -   391
384 Ewan Fryatt Eal E SM M 3526161 390          -            -   390
384 Andrew Taylor* Serp SM M 2870563          -            -   390 390
386 Gareth Cavell WG&EL V50 M 2831516 389          -            -   389 21
386 Thomas Miller Trent P SM M 3754409          -            -   389 389
388 Peter Fitzpatrick Herts P V65 M 2694975 130 119 139 388 1
389 Sean Bowen* Herts P V50 M 2955827          -   194 193 387 22
389 Milan Misak Serp SM M 3554187          -            -   387 387
389 James Smythe Barn V45 M 2831201 197          -   190 387 35
392 Edward Campbell Hill SM M 3002255          -            -   385 385
393 Dante Hall Lon C SM M 3708068          -   383          -   383
394 Richard Bell TVH V50 M 2765708 137 101 143 381 23
395 Kirill Mikhaylov TVH SM M 3755219          -            -   380 380
395 Malik Ouzia ESM SM M 3002899          -   380          -   380
397 William Griffiths Lon H U20 M 3345977          -            -   379 379 24
397 Gareth Hosgood Lon FR SM M 3458492 191          -   188 379
399 Stephen Shanks VPH&TH SM M 2756930          -   378          -   378
399 Esa Valtanen Lon H V40 M 378          -            -   378 31
401 Mischa Balen Lon C SM M 3177303          -   376          -   376
402 Oliver Greenstein SBH U20 M 3356264          -            -   375 375 25
402 Robert Willin Eal E V55 M 3107813 203          -   172 375 10
404 Andrew Hodgetts VPH&TH SM M          -            -   374 374
404 Santosh Rai ESM SM M 3306217 374          -            -   374
404 Steven Underwood* High SM M 2813413          -   374          -   374
407 Matt Clare Lon FR V40 M 2822525 223 150          -   373 32
407 Peter Townsend Herts P SM M 2695078          -   373          -   373
409 Lewis Jackson TVH SM M 3747394          -   370          -   370
410 Lucillo Burrell TVH U20 M 3000909          -            -   368 368 26
410 Ben Jones Trent P SM M 2983216 368          -            -   368
410 Philip York ESM V55 M 2754950 111 126 131 368 11
413 Jack  Wild Serp SM M 3447760 367          -            -   367
414 Asier Gonzalez Uriarte Herts P SM M 3632579          -   366          -   366
414 Gary Pelosi Barn SM M 3511060 366          -            -   366
416 Rufus Kent SBH U20 M 2831222          -   362          -   362 27
417 Andy Wood Hill SM M 3198689 128          -   233 361
418 Derek Darnell* NEB V55 M 2662192 196          -   163 359 12
418 Sergio Di Noto Lon H V40 M 2666078 359          -            -   359 33
418 Jack Pinnick-Gray Lon H SM M 3716366 164          -   195 359
418 Steve Plested ESM V65 M 2754909 109 112 138 359 2
422 Douglas Cameron Lon C SM M 3364719          -            -   358 358
422 Nils-Kristian Liborg Eal E SM M 3706564 176          -   182 358
424 Jonathan Deane High SM M 2756359          -   357          -   357
424 David Greenstein SBH V50 M 3544788          -   177 180 357 24
424 Trevor Normoyle Met P SM M 3107014 83 120 154 357
427 Rick Weston Serp SM M 2700911          -   355          -   355
428 Alex Carington Lon FR SM M 3692446 173 180          -   353
428 Andy Holt* Herts P V50 M 2458421          -   149 204 353 25
430 Yonis Mohamed NEB SM M 3626037          -   35 317 352
430 Andrew Orr Serp V40 M 2787240          -   352          -   352 34
432 Paul Davies Barn SM M 3724771          -   351          -   351
432 Ivo  Gormley GoodGym SM M 3111622 351          -            -   351
432 Liam Phair Met P SM M 2918381 127 111 113 351
435 Adrian Mason Barn V50 M 2774807          -   348          -   348 26
436 Paul Brennan Trent P V40 M 3545705          -   347          -   347 35
436 James Rigby Lon H SM M 3446206 347          -            -   347
438 Paul Bown GoodGym SM M 3072770          -   346          -   346
438 Mike Duff Eal E V40 M 3249454 198          -   148 346 36
440 Eduardo Schmidt Lon FR SM M 3431659 192          -   153 345
441 Jason Dodd Trent P SM M 3132169          -            -   344 344
441 Howard Gold Lon H V45 M 2983681 344          -            -   344 36
441 Chris Violet Barn V50 M 2952411 101 121 122 344 27
444 Alex Davidson High V55 M 2820510          -            -   343 343 13
444 David Ford TVH V50 M 3545854 133 93 117 343 28
446 Martin Searle Hill V55 M 2756676 119 89 134 342 14
447 Andre Dahlkamp VPH&TH V45 M 3554495 341          -            -   341 37
448 Daniel Berry Morn V55 M 3170546          -   170 170 340 15
449 Andrew Malyan Hill V50 M 3002120 162          -   177 339 29
450 Leon Clement Lon FR SM M 3400787 338          -            -   338
451 Alan Evans WG&EL V55 M 3139620 179 158          -   337 16
452 Alex Elferink Serp V40 M 2786867 215          -   121 336 37
452 James Miller Trent P SM M 3754661          -            -   336 336
454 Jamie Barber Lon C SM M 3620100 171          -   162 333
454 Joe Feltham VPH&TH SM M 2955821 94 239          -   333
454 Hanry Heatherwick-Lammers High SM M 3754940          -            -   333 333
457 Martin Kelsen Lon C V55 M 3630018 122 95 115 332 17
458 Abdirahman Hamud Hill U20 M 3412582 331          -            -   331 28
459 Alex Hardy* Lon H SM M 3657406          -   330          -   330
460 Ian Leslie ESM V60 M 3092372 157          -   171 328 2
461 David Kirk Lon H V45 M 2772358          -            -   327 327 38
462 Greg Arthur Lon FR V40 M 3632189 187 139          -   326 38
463 Karl Bulman SBH V45 M 3003359          -            -   324 324 39
463 William Dowsett GoodGym SM M 3048115 168          -   156 324
463 Kieran Morrisroe Eal E SM M 3592392 324          -            -   324
466 Tim Miller VPH&TH V45 M 3370411 161 162          -   323 40
467 John Bignell Hill V65 M 2675609 129 77 116 322 3
468 Nicola Barberis Negra Serp SM M 2873744          -            -   320 320
469 Bernat Gual-Ricart Lon C SM M 3511059 319          -            -   319
469 Tony Pamphilon WG&EL V55 M 2749348          -   155 164 319 18
471 Jordi Mila VPH&TH SM M 3417351 318          -            -   318
472 Simon Caldow Lon FR SM M 3699035          -   130 187 317
472 Sam Duggan VPH&TH SM M 3349674 317          -            -   317
474 Robert Scott Barn V45 M 3013767          -   151 165 316 41
475 Duncan Burbidge High V45 M 2899703          -   315          -   315 42
476 Lloyd Bevan Serp V50 M 3489107 152 160          -   312 30
476 Carl Heap Lon H V60 M 2735687 110 98 104 312 3
476 Michael Prior Trent P V50 M 2943936          -            -   312 312 30
479 Tollan Bell High U20 M 3742159 311          -            -   311 29
480 Jonathan Moscrop Serp V40 M 2822624          -            -   310 310 39
480 Liban Samater NEB SM M 2797140 125 185          -   310
482 Paul Greaves Herts P V50 M 2694991          -   309          -   309 32
483 Jon Andueza VPH&TH SM M 3691269          -            -   308 308
483 James Dark Lon H V40 M 3385158 160 148          -   308 40
485 Robert Rigby SBH V55 M 3112003          -   306          -   306 19
485 Nigel Shardlow Lon C V50 M 3385487 105 100 101 306 33
487 Bernard Sexton Eal E SM M 3006869 305          -            -   305
488 Archie Jones ESM SM M 3331481          -   304          -   304
489 Andrew Green Eal E V40 M 3705129          -            -   303 303 41
489 Tony Killilea Lon H V50 M 2735708 146 157          -   303 34
491 John Kourpas Barn SM M 3745734          -            -   302 302
492 Paul MacCarthy Barn V50 M 3667893 112 91 97 300 35
492 Gen Suzuki Lon C SM M 3741240 70 103 127 300
494 Jason Leaf Cookham V45 M 2918877          -            -   298 298 43
495 Matthew Gutch Eal E SM M 3309175          -            -   297 297
496 Kevin Murray Serp V55 M 3447760 295          -            -   295 20
497 Stephen Fabes VPH&TH SM M 3704793          -            -   294 294
497 Mark Jefford Lon H V50 M 2909497          -   294          -   294 36
499 Edward Garrett Lon H V45 M 2829468          -   292          -   292 44
499 Richard Hooley TVH V55 M 2765810 236          -   56 292 21
501 Paul Major WG&EL V50 M 2749295 291          -            -   291 37
502 Terry Lines Lon H SM M 2795294 290          -            -   290
503 Sam Hurley Hill U20 M 3704559 100 65 124 289 30
503 Stuart Manktelow Trent P V55 M 2990037          -   161 128 289 22
503 Thomas Spanyol WG&EL V55 M 2749406 103 88 98 289 22
506 Andrew Keane SMR V45 M 3590334          -            -   288 288 45
507 John McKnight Lon H SM M 3519884 108          -   178 286
508 Richard Bielby Lon FR V50 M 3394265 285          -            -   285 38
508 Cameron Laleye Herts P SM M 3113903          -   285          -   285
510 Filipe Cardoso Lon H SM M 148          -   135 283
510 Brian O'Dowd* Eal E SM M 3289554          -            -   283 283
512 Matthew Haas Lon FR SM M 3656441 145 137          -   282
513 Mel Davies Barn V60 M 2774708 153 127          -   280 4
513 John Flahive Lon H V50 M 2677286          -            -   280 280 39
515 Edward Field GoodGym SM M 3517847 279          -            -   279
515 Matt Kaufman Eal E SM M 3543414          -            -   279 279
517 Gary Bagnall VPH&TH V45 M 2773145 277          -            -   277 46
517 James Gilbert GoodGym SM M 3596795          -   110 167 277
519 Adrian Mark Lon FR SM M 3431504 275          -            -   275
520 Philip Cunningham SBH V50 M 2744106 118 73 82 273 40
520 Rui Ferreira Neto Lon C SM M 3697545 273          -            -   273
522 Henry Turner Lon H SM M 3705899 271          -            -   271
523 Joseph Clemoes Lon H SM M 3646198          -            -   269 269
523 Natan Doron Lon H SM M 3660135          -   269          -   269
523 Steven O'Keefe Hill V45 M 3247706          -   125 144 269 47
526 Danny Digweed Barn SM M 2759890 268          -            -   268
526 Joseph Gaynor Herts P SM M 2694984          -   268          -   268
528 Paul Dodounou Eal E V45 M 3614068 93 82 90 265 48
528 John Keenan Lon FR V45 M 3267882 147 118          -   265 48
530 Jonathan Shipley Lon H V40 M 3586741          -   264          -   264 42
531 John Blake Hill V50 M 3628837 131 132          -   263 41
532 Samuel Villis VPH&TH SM M 262          -            -   262
533 Andrew Guy Eal E V40 M 3612581 259          -            -   259 43
534 Chris Bailey High V55 M 2670406 256          -            -   256 24
534 Philip Hogg Lon H V45 M 2906130          -            -   256 256 50
534 Bernard Robbins TVH V45 M 2870885 159 97          -   256 50
537 James Manley Hill SM M 3084968          -            -   255 255
537 Andrew Prystawski Lon H SM M          -   255          -   255
539 Lee Connor Lon H V45 M 3422401 254          -            -   254 52
540 Michael Walker Barn SM M 2774937          -   253          -   253
541 Alex Moralei NEB SM M          -            -   252 252
542 Hugh Greatorex TVH U20 M 3755217          -            -   251 251 31
543 Daniel Brittle Lon FR SM M 3458486 121 129          -   250
543 Russell Hall Morn SM M 3346229          -   250          -   250
543 Steven Wise Lon C V40 M 3742659          -   105 145 250 44
546 Simon Atkins High V50 M 3611998 248          -            -   248 42
546 Giovanni Carriere High V40 M 3569067          -            -   248 248 45
548 Oliver Bellamy Lon C SM M 3691067          -            -   245 245
548 Scott Fraser Barn V45 M 3305886          -   87 158 245 53
548 Ian Pithouse* NEB SM M 3281809 245          -            -   245
551 Jerry Bryan Barn V55 M 2774673 81 71 92 244 25
551 Joe Gomes Barn V50 M 3034764          -   102 142 244 43
553 Colin Baker VPH&TH SM M 3042776          -            -   243 243
554 Jack Furnival TVH U20 M 3698098 242          -            -   242 32
555 Philip Chapman VPH&TH SM M 2786760 241          -            -   241
555 David Ridley Cookham V40 M 3623419 104          -   137 241 46
557 James Stenning Lon FR SM M 3008618          -   240          -   240
557 Andy Torrance Hill V60 M 2983922 86 70 84 240 5
559 Andrew Johnston* Lon H V45 M 2780772 116 123          -   239 54
559 Richard Stewart High V45 M 2756448 239          -            -   239 54
561 Steven Artist Serp SM M 2870277 238          -            -   238
561 Joe Gilbert ESM SM M 2955720          -   238          -   238
561 Andrew Maillardet Lon C V40 M 3020938          -   108 130 238 47
564 Mark Bowen Lon FR V65 M 3005483 96 66 75 237 4
565 David Martin Hill V60 M 2756618 126          -   110 236 6
566 Adrian Edwards Trent P V50 M 2944377          -            -   234 234 44
566 James Turner Serp SM M 2836014          -   234          -   234
568 Greg Torr Lon H V40 M 232          -            -   232 48
569 Jonathan Cowie Lon FR V40 M 3750554          -   231          -   231 49
569 Andy Lulham GoodGym SM M 3409733 231          -            -   231
571 Andrew Doyle Lon FR SM M 3630983 230          -            -   230
571 Philip Walsby VPH&TH SM M          -   230          -   230
571 Julian Williams Lon FR V45 M 2822687          -            -   230 230 56
574 Jack Moran Eal E SM M 3227831 229          -            -   229
575 Ainsley Lazar Barn SM M 3749474          -            -   228 228
575 Martin Westley Harlow SM M 3629692 106 122          -   228
577 Clive Richardson ESM V40 M 3348042          -   86 140 226 50
577 Timothy Ward Eal E SM M 3554319          -   107 119 226
579 Sammy Li Serp V50 M 2980421          -   96 129 225 45
580 Robert Peake Lon C SM M 3658455          -            -   224 224
581 Stephen Nash Morn V40 M 3536481          -   223          -   223 51
582 Ian Johnson Serp V50 M 2873848          -   114 108 222 46
582 Paul Woodgate TVH V40 M 2765969          -            -   222 222 52
584 Marcus Tillotson Lon H V40 M 2735800          -            -   220 220 53
585 Curtis Allman Hill V50 M 3179963 79 57 83 219 47
585 Tim Marshall Lon H SM M 3292747 219          -            -   219
585 Robert Pick Trent P V60 M 2744185 114          -   105 219 7
588 Andrew Hetherington Lon FR SM M 3273732 217          -            -   217
589 Scott Kelly VPH&TH SM M 216          -            -   216
590 Patrick Fenn VPH&TH SM M 3656649 99 115          -   214
590 Stephen Grey Lon C V45 M 3449433 48 78 88 214 57
592 Stuart Atkins Barn SM M 3742461 113 99          -   212
592 Diego Fayos Lon C V40 M 3410047 80 58 74 212 54
592 Steve Jones Lon H V45 M 3742938          -   94 118 212 58
595 Tom Haworth Lon H SM M 3125120          -            -   210 210
596 Paul Spencer Hill V45 M 3514980 84 48 77 209 59
596 Matt Thomas Morn SM M 3573700          -            -   209 209
596 Trevor Wilson Lon H V45 M 2735828 209          -            -   209 59
599 Andrew Owen Lon H V45 M 2735745 208          -            -   208 61
600 Paul Billingham Lon C SM M 3535621          -   207          -   207
601 David Gilbert High SM M 2788913