3 21 5 9 7             7  
  Start Fitness 2017/18 Metropolitan League Individual Results                          
10000 Under 11 Boys                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
967 1 Gianleo Stubbs SBH 10 M   100 100 100 100 100 400  
73 2 Zico Jones Barn 10 M   98 89 97 98 99 392  
969 3 Thomas  Cadwallader SBH 9 M   96 97 98 99 97 391  
1092 4 Reginald Rock TVH 9 M   92 93 88 96 94 375  
1097 5 Henry Turner TVH 10 M   95 94 89 97 0 375  
1175 6 Edgar Sayers VPH&TH 9 M   89 91 93 94 93 371  
106 7 Ben Hearsey Cookham 10 M   90 90 90 91 90 361  
71 8 Luke Baughan-Withington Barn 9 M   82 0 82 93 91 348  
503 9 Harvey Williams Hill 10 M   91 83 85 0 88 347  
1171 10 Tom Scott-Gall VPH&TH 10 M   79 79 84 87 86 336  
523 11 James Naughton Hill 9 M   0 69 78 81 81 309  
1339 12 Edward Brigstock-Williams WG&EL 10 M   0 70 73 83 82 308  
402 13 Alex Driscoll High 10 M   78 0 74 77 73 302  
1338 14 Eden McNicholas WG&EL 10 M   0 98 99 0 98 295  
1337 15 Leo Everitt WG&EL 9 M   0 72 77 67 74 290  
1174 16 Louis Reynolds VPH&TH 9 M   99 95 96 0 0 290  
72 17 Harrison Lee Barn 10 M   73 63 63 71 75 282  
989 18 Andoni Amphlett SBH 10 M   0 84 92 0 92 268  
751 19 Benji Bediake Lon H 9 M   93 85 87 0 0 265  
1176 20 Edison Rhodes VPH&TH 10 M   85 86 0 92 0 263  
501 21 Callum  McDonnell Hill 10 M   86 0 79 95 0 260  
1032 22 Oscar Tivnann Trent P 10 M   84 0 0 89 78 251  
1257 23 Flynn Scrivener WG&EL 9 M   0 81 0 85 79 245  
965 24 Oscar Roncarati SBH 10 M   80 0 80 84 0 244  
83 25 Eran Rashid-Grant Barn 10 M   0 76 0 88 70 234  
1342 26 Hector Clark WG&EL 9 M   0 0 75 79 76 230  
1120 27 Olli Seraj TVH 9 M   0 71 0 80 72 223  
74 28 Olivier  Smythe Barn 9 M   77 0 69 75 0 221  
990 29 James Byrnes SBH 10 M   0 67 0 69 65 201  
1356 30 Ciaran Sweeney Herts P 10 M   0 66 65 66 0 197  
410 31 Liam Bailey High 10 M   0 99 0 0 96 195  
1096 32 George Kimble TVH 10 M   97 96 0 0 0 193  
1437 33 Taj Sandhu Hill 9 M   0 0 64 63 62 189  
1010 34 Charlie Brook SMR 10 M   0 92 95 0 0 187  
232 35 Finley Vadon ESM 9 M   0 0 91 0 95 186  
892 36 Joseph Maughan Serp 9 M   0 0 60 65 59 184  
1109 37 Conrad Matthew TVH 10 M   0 0 0 90 89 179  
324 38 Dexter Moor Herts P 9 M   94 80 0 0 0 174  
752 39 Eric Beale Lon H 9 M   88 0 0 0 83 171  
1359 40 Reuben White Herts P 10 M   0 87 81 0 0 168  
107 41 Ryan Hughes Cookham 10 M   81 0 86 0 0 167  
1200 42 Jaydon Brown VPH&TH 10 M   0 77 0 86 0 163  
841 43 Finley Hamilton Serp 9 M   83 78 0 0 0 161  
117 44 Ollie Leaf Cookham 9 M   0 0 76 78 0 154  
401 45 Rufus Oglivie High 9 M   75 0 0 72 0 147  
1354 46 Max Peat Herts P 10 M   0 73 0 0 68 141  
120 47 Luke Reynolds Cookham 9 M   0 0 70 70 0 140  
524 48 Thomas  Lester Hill 9 M   0 68 71 0 0 139  
1270 49 Daniel Bergerthal WG&EL 10 M   72 0 0 64 0 136  
118 50 Toby Dickinson Cookham 10 M   0 0 66 68 0 134  
234 51 Evan Thomson ESM 9 M   0 0 68 0 66 134  
1048 52 Alexander Ball Trent P 9 M   0 65 0 0 67 132  
529 53 Ranvir Bains Hill 9 M   0 0 61 0 61 122  
525 54 Christopher Burton Hill 10 M   0 0 94 0 0 94  
333 55 Camron Bellingham Herts P 10 M   0 88 0 0 0 88  
1580 56 Lucas Panay WG&EL 10 M   0 0 0 0 87 87  
1172 57 Dominik Nojszewski VPH&TH 9 M   87 0 0 0 0 87  
1102 58 Wilfred Howard-Vyse TVH 9 M   0 0 0 0 85 85  
1387 59 Dexter Moore Herts P 9 M   0 0 0 0 84 84  
1191 60 Finlay Parnum VPH&TH 10 M   0 0 83 0 0 83  
1519 61 Rhodri Morgan WG&EL 9 M   0 0 0 82 0 82  
1358 62 Alex Roberts Herts P 9 M   0 82 0 0 0 82  
1363 63             0 0 0 0 80 80  
1386 64 Mark Berryman Herts P 9 M   0 0 0 0 77 77  
125 65 Ethan Dickinson Cookham 9 M   0 0 0 76 0 76  
1173 66 Freddy Glyn VPH&TH 10 M   76 0 0 0 0 76  
988 67 Ben McMahon SBH 10 M   0 75 0 0 0 75  
                             
20000 Under 11 Girls                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
306 1 Asmaa Abdullahi Maalim Abdirahman Hill 10 F   99 99 100 100 100 399  
867 2 Holly Hudson WG&EL 10 F   96 98 96 99 97 390  
857 3 Molly Sherrin WG&EL 9 F   97 94 98 97 0 386  
431 4 Hattie Munday Lon H 10 F   98 91 95 98 90 382  
746 5 Skye Bishop TVH 9 F   93 93 0 96 96 378  
796 6 Ruby James VPH&TH 9 F   91 96 94 90 93 374  
856 7 Rosemary Kelly WG&EL 10 F   87 90 91 94 98 373  
662 8 Evie Redpath SBH 10 F   0 95 89 91 94 369  
216 9 Caitie Reid Herts P 10 F   94 92 0 92 91 369  
797 10 Sophie Whiteside VPH&TH 9 F   81 89 92 86 92 359  
847 11 Isobelle Kyson WG&EL 9 F   63 84 87 87 84 342  
798 12 Ruby McPherson VPH&TH 10 F   82 79 81 82 88 333  
858 13 Emily Caton WG&EL 10 F   79 87 84 0 81 331  
308 14 Cherilee Doyle Hill 9 F   75 82 76 81 85 324  
863 15 Rose Grady WG&EL 10 F   84 77 75 80 83 324  
664 16 Olive Harvey-Dew SBH 10 F   0 78 74 83 86 321  
869 17 Alice Caton WG&EL 10 F   77 71 67 76 78 302  
883 18 Abigail Reid WG&EL 10 F   0 97 99 0 99 295  
32 19 Holly Light Barn 9 F   70 64 78 75 69 292  
751 20 Skyla Robertson TVH 10 F   92 0 93 95 0 280  
896 21 Amara Odeogberin Lon H 9 F   0 59 71 70 74 274  
305 22 Siham  Hamud Hill 9 F   69 61 63 72 0 265  
41 23 Carys Allan Cookham 10 F   89 0 83 85 0 257  
316 24 Sofia Gilda-Whyte Hill 9 F   0 81 86 0 89 256  
31 25 Amy Light Barn 10 F   62 62 60 71 57 255  
855 26 Molly Wain WG&EL 10 F   88 0 79 79 0 246  
663 27 Abi Jeffery SBH 10 F   0 83 82 0 77 242  
871 28 Summer Curtis Lon C 9 F   52 56 61 55 70 242  
35 29 Grace Hanrahan Barn 10 F   56 58 0 65 63 242  
765 30 Anna Kelly TVH 10 F   0 0 88 62 87 237  
854 31 Isobel Matheron WG&EL 9 F   86 72 0 0 79 237  
45 32 Asmi Saha Cookham 10 F   80 0 70 73 0 223  
879 33 Poppy Maillardet Lon C 10 F   49 49 59 51 60 219  
304 34 Ilhan  Ahmed  Hill 9 F   74 76 0 69 0 219  
201 35 Isobella Bullock Herts P 10 F   0 74 73 67 0 214  
33 36 Megan Light Barn 9 F   46 47 58 50 55 210  
214 37 Molly Gray Herts P 10 F   72 66 0 0 71 209  
690 38 Ellena Deakin SMR 9 F   68 0 0 60 80 208  
660 39 Mia  Higson SBH 10 F   0 63 0 68 75 206  
716 40 Selma  Tivnann Trent P 9 F   76 0 0 64 61 201  
220 41 Tilly Major Herts P 10 F   100 100 0 0 0 200  
717 42 Olivia Meads Trent P 10 F   71 54 0 0 68 193  
763 43 Amelia Seaton TVH 10 F   0 0 90 93 0 183  
43 44 Millie Russell Cookham 9 F   60 0 64 59 0 183  
851 45 Megan Dudley WG&EL 9 F   55 70 0 57 0 182  
44 46 Lizzie Dilley Cookham 9 F   57 0 65 56 0 178  
42 47 Grace Allan Cookham 10 F   90 0 0 84 0 174  
318 48 Zoe Knight Hill 9 F   0 88 85 0 0 173  
665 49 Daisy Harvey-Dew SBH 10 F   0 53 0 58 59 170  
720 50 Saoirse Toohey-Hicks Trent P 10 F   83 80 0 0 0 163  
432 51 Eloise Dark Lon H 9 F   58 51 0 53 0 162  
85 52 Lucy Rowe Barn 9 F   0 50 0 49 58 157  
936 53 Maisie  Averkou Hill 9 F   0 0 77 78 0 155  
319 54 Cassie Southgate Hill 10 F   0 0 72 77 0 149  
870 55 Amelia Berni WG&EL 9 F   73 69 0 0 0 142  
57 56 Honey Fitzgerald Cookham 9 F   0 0 66 74 0 140  
770 57 Emmeling Low TVH 9 F   0 0 0 63 73 136  
764 58 Emma Hooley TVH 10 F   0 65 69 0 0 134  
301 59 Annika  Nordin Hill 9 F   65 57 0 0 0 122  
39 60 Charlotte Parsons Barn 9 F   0 0 0 54 65 119  
440 61 Alice Reed Lon H 10 F   53 0 0 61 0 114  
895 62 Darcy Wright Herts P 10 F   0 0 97 0 0 97  
213 63 Georgie Featherstone Herts P 9 F   0 0 0 0 95 95  
433 64 Issie Watkins Lon H 10 F   95 0 0 0 0 95  
766 65 Katerina Simakova TVH 10 F   0 0 0 89 0 89  
686 66 Menna Pugsley SMR 9 F   0 0 0 88 0 88  
815 67 Mouika Panoutsou VPH&TH 9 F   0 86 0 0 0 86  
205 68 Willow Thomas Herts P 10 F   0 85 0 0 0 85  
434 69 Milly Watkins Lon H 10 F   85 0 0 0 0 85  
998 70 Mya Mayrs-Ingram SBH 10 F   0 0 0 0 82 82  
101 71 Mia  De Vivenot Eal E 10 F   0 0 80 0 0 80  
799 72 Ellie Rae VPH&TH 10 F   78 0 0 0 0 78  
894 73 Phoebe Musk SBH 9 F   0 0 0 0 76 76  
443 74 Rebecca Beliossi Lon H 10 F   0 75 0 0 0 75  
258 75 Kate Bailey High 10 F   0 73 0 0 0 73  
949 76 Valerija Borenenko Hill 9 F   0 0 0 0 72 72  
55 77 Sadie Huddleston Cookham 10 F   0 0 68 0 0 68  
207 78 Annabel Grainger Herts P 9 F   0 68 0 0 0 68  
999 79 Lucy Johnson SBH 9 F   0 0 0 0 67 67  
208 80 Sofia Forryan Herts P 9 F   0 67 0 0 0 67  
719 81 Matilda Steel Trent P 9 F   67 0 0 0 0 67  
992 82 Skye Selkus Barn 10 F   0 0 0 0 66 66  
817 83 Lily Naughton VPH&TH 9 F   0 0 0 66 0 66  
850 84 Lexie Gobran WG&EL 9 F   66 0 0 0 0 66  
993 85 Brooke Selkus Barn 9 F   0 0 0 0 64 64  
442 86 Malna Draskoczy Lon H 10 F   64 0 0 0 0 64  
1388 87 Isobelle Taylor Herts P 9 F   0 0 0 0 62 62  
                             
30000 Under 13 Boys                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1266 1 Jimmy Geller WG&EL U13B M   99 100 0 99 100 398  
508 2 Abdirahim Hamud Hill U13B M   100 99 100 98 0 397  
756 3 Spike Blake Lon H U13B M   98 97 0 96 99 390  
977 4 Samuel Greenstein SBH U13B M   0 93 97 95 98 383  
318 5 Ethan Primett Herts P U13B M   96 98 98 84 0 376  
1274 6 Evan Johnson WG&EL U13B M   89 91 93 94 95 373  
1035 7 Nathan Douglas Trent P U13B M   90 96 96 0 88 370  
320 8 John Sporborg Herts P U13B M   94 84 90 83 0 351  
1267 9 Luca Gormley WG&EL U13B M   84 92 0 77 80 333  
964 10 Theo Boden SBH U13B M   80 79 82 73 90 331  
404 11 Jesse Hopkins High U13B M   62 83 88 93 0 326  
329 12 Vinny Clarke Herts P U13B M   69 88 87 80 0 324  
753 13 Lucas Maher Lon H U13B M   76 81 84 0 83 324  
225 14 Maximilian Steel ESM U13B M   71 0 75 85 81 312  
1033 15 Dominic Paine Trent P U13B M   63 80 83 0 68 294  
1259 16 Jay Russell WG&EL U13B M   59 85 69 78 0 291  
101 17 Frank McGrath Cookham U13B M   95 0 99 97 0 291  
1251 18 Sid Cody WG&EL U13B M   64 73 73 79 0 289  
1256 19 Nathan Wright WG&EL U13B M   97 95 0 0 94 286  
328 20 Matthew Dorman Herts P U13B M   58 77 0 74 75 284  
1336 21 Ben Savidge WG&EL U13B M   0 76 65 64 77 282  
326 22 Ben Carter Herts P U13B M   70 0 47 75 82 274  
1180 23 Harry Glyn VPH&TH U13B M   88 94 0 92 0 274  
763 24 Stan Hasson Lon H U13B M   0 89 94 86 0 269  
105 25 Euan Russell Cookham U13B M   86 0 95 82 0 263  
966 26 Leo Roncarati SBH U13B M   83 0 91 88 0 262  
760 27 Arthur Reed Lon H U13B M   53 72 64 65 0 254  
1034 28 Ethan Jackson Trent P U13B M   65 61 54 0 74 254  
1005 29 Freddie Bate SMR U13B M   0 0 77 87 84 248  
226 30 Louis Saint ESM U13B M   0 63 57 58 70 248  
502 31 Yuri Zykov Hill U13B M   60 68 66 53 0 247  
1093 32 Morris Rock TVH U13B M   51 42 0 76 71 240  
1345 33 Reuben Fabian WG&EL U13B M   0 0 78 71 89 238  
102 34 Edwin Isted Cookham U13B M   81 0 81 70 0 232  
340 35 Lewis Ambler Herts P U13B M   0 66 60 43 55 224  
1031 36 Toby Berger Trent P U13B M   43 58 53 0 64 218  
514 37 Patrick William Arth Hyde Hill U13B M   72 78 68 0 0 218  
510 38 Nuuh  Moussa Hill U13B M   44 59 51 60 0 214  
1271 39 Rafferty Groat WG&EL U13B M   48 43 49 55 61 213  
77 40 Noah Clarke Barn U13B M   30 48 48 57 57 210  
1252 41 Ronan Edwards WG&EL U13B M   73 0 0 67 60 200  
224 42 Taaj  Ojha ESM U13B M   66 71 61 0 0 198  
222 43 Mohamed Ibrahim ESM U13B M   54 0 72 69 0 195  
761 44 Bedo Draskoczy Lon H U13B M   93 0 0 0 97 190  
755 45 Max Deasy Lon H U13B M   52 0 62 0 72 186  
1179 46 Michael McGann VPH&TH U13B M   55 69 0 59 0 183  
762 47 Jack Davis-Black Lon H U13B M   91 0 0 0 92 183  
223 48 Marco Lamagna ESM U13B M   45 45 43 48 0 181  
221 49 Finn Combe ESM U13B M   0 0 0 91 86 177  
1344 50 James Brigstock-Williams WG&EL U13B M   0 0 86 0 91 177  
1199 51 Gabriel Valentine VPH&TH U13B M   0 60 56 61 0 177  
507 52 Faisal Mohamed Hill U13B M   0 67 55 54 0 176  
968 53 Dylan Hammond SBH U13B M   87 0 0 89 0 176  
1360 54 Charlie Bullock Herts P U13B M   0 65 58 52 0 175  
235 55 Sam Bonnett ESM U13B M   0 0 92 81 0 173  
513 56 Arun Forrest Hill U13B M   79 90 0 0 0 169  
517 57 Edward Thomas Spencer Hill U13B M   37 46 46 39 0 168  
970 58 Leo Mixides SBH U13B M   85 82 0 0 0 167  
1057 59 Max Kercher Trent P U13B M   41 57 0 0 65 163  
979 60 Toby Edwards SBH U13B M   0 0 44 46 69 159  
528 61 Mohsin Moallin Hill U13B M   0 0 79 0 79 158  
981 62 Najib Hersi SBH U13B M   0 0 89 0 67 156  
1273 63 Alessandro Berni WG&EL U13B M   92 64 0 0 0 156  
1091 64 Max Bishop TVH U13B M   78 75 0 0 0 153  
316 65 Gabriel Thornton Herts P U13B M   75 70 0 0 0 145  
237 66 Arun Smith ESM U13B M   0 0 74 68 0 142  
84 67 Jeydan Rashid-Grant Barn U13B M   0 49 0 41 52 142  
126 68 Nick Holdsworth Cookham U13B M   0 0 71 66 0 137  
238 69 Jonah Mezey ESM U13B M   0 0 63 72 0 135  
1178 70 Joseph Lamb VPH&TH U13B M   68 0 67 0 0 135  
515 71 Joseph Hookway Hill U13B M   61 0 70 0 0 131  
236 72 Thomas Musie ESM U13B M   0 0 40 36 53 129  
327 73 Oliver Hobdell Herts P U13B M   36 50 0 42 0 128  
1361 74 Peter Holmes Herts P U13B M   0 56 0 0 66 122  
229 75 Husein Zaaiter ESM U13B M   34 0 0 35 51 120  
104 76 Callum Bleazard Cookham U13B M   57 0 0 63 0 120  
80 77 Arthur Thomas-Bocking Barn U13B M   33 44 42 0 0 119  
411 78 Ripley Watson High U13B M   0 51 0 0 63 114  
335 79 Ewan Dipper Herts P U13B M   0 62 0 49 0 111  
123 80 Charlie Shervell Cookham U13B M   0 0 59 51 0 110  
319 81 Daniel Biddulph Herts P U13B M   56 54 0 0 0 110  
520 82 Samuel Knight Hill U13B M   50 0 52 0 0 102  
1518 83 Jacob Hardy WG&EL U13B M   0 0 0 100 0 100  
754 84 Frederick Beale Lon H U13B M   42 0 0 0 58 100  
321 85 Benedict Gill Herts P U13B M   49 0 0 50 0 99  
325 86 Alexander Harley Herts P U13B M   46 52 0 0 0 98  
103 87 Henry Johnston Cookham U13B M   47 0 50 0 0 97  
412 88 Franklin Griffiths High U13B M   0 0 0 0 96 96  
843 89 Abdalla Abameecha Serp U13B M   38 0 0 0 56 94  
1362 90 Ted Featherstone Herts P U13B M   0 0 0 0 93 93  
317 91 Fynn Rushman Herts P U13B M   39 53 0 0 0 92  
1007 92 Cato Pugsley SMR U13B M   0 0 0 90 0 90  
239 93 Thomas Bass ESM U13B M   0 0 45 44 0 89  
1574 94 Archie Nash SBH U13B M   0 0 0 0 87 87  
1346 95 George Ward Herts P U13B M   0 87 0 0 0 87  
405 96 Luca Spaccatrosi High U13B M   40 0 0 47 0 87  
337 97 Nathan Reeves Herts P U13B M   0 86 0 0 0 86  
1103 98 Alfred Turner TVH U13B M   0 0 0 0 85 85  
1343 99 Archie Sherrin WG&EL U13B M   0 0 85 0 0 85  
1177 100 Archie Eratt VPH&TH U13B M   82 0 0 0 0 82  
527 101 Joe Reade Hill U13B M   0 0 41 40 0 81  
124 102 Tom  Lebeau Cookham U13B M   0 0 80 0 0 80  
1098 103 Jifar Ahmed TVH U13B M   0 41 0 38 0 79  
1575 104 Joe O'Hara SBH U13B M   0 0 0 0 78 78  
403 105 Caspar Hopkins High U13B M   77 0 0 0 0 77  
1365 106 Sam Bollen Herts P U13B M   0 0 0 0 76 76  
122 107 Jack Calliss Cookham U13B M   0 0 76 0 0 76  
                             
40000 Under 13 Girls                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
859 1 Zahara Malcolm WG&EL U13G F   97 100 98 98 0 393  
806 2 Keira Flannery VPH&TH U13G F   96 0 100 91 100 387  
885 3 Kezia Anne Beeton WG&EL U13G F   0 97 97 94 92 380  
868 4 Miya Maeda WG&EL U13G F   85 94 92 95 99 380  
747 5 Lily Dafter TVH U13G F   91 96 93 96 95 380  
52 6 Jemima Ridley Cookham U13G F   81 0 94 88 91 354  
860 7 Larna Morgan WG&EL U13G F   87 95 84 79 86 352  
50 8 Siena Brancato Cookham U13G F   88 89 89 80 85 351  
803 9 Sade Fajuke VPH&TH U13G F   82 91 88 73 88 349  
800 10 Nancy Scott-Gall VPH&TH U13G F   75 90 87 89 0 341  
750 11 Zenia Gordon TVH U13G F   77 87 80 83 81 331  
755 12 Olivia Sparks TVH U13G F   74 86 79 82 0 321  
804 13 Lola Baty VPH&TH U13G F   79 81 0 67 84 311  
650 14 Luisa Staab SBH U13G F   73 80 78 74 74 306  
439 15 Ella O'Flaherty Lon H U13G F   65 83 75 78 69 305  
311 16 Hope Rodgers Hill U13G F   66 79 0 77 80 302  
648 17 Saron Richardson SBH U13G F   78 0 81 62 79 300  
802 18 Ruby Naughton VPH&TH U13G F   95 0 0 99 98 292  
310 19 Nicole  McGovern Hill U13G F   99 0 99 92 0 290  
748 20 Charlotte Edge TVH U13G F   93 99 0 97 0 289  
147 21 Lucy Henson ESM U13G F   90 0 96 0 97 283  
36 22 Emma McCluskey Barn U13G F   62 74 0 68 78 282  
684 23 Imogen Wells SMR U13G F   69 73 63 75 0 280  
647 24 Asha Horbacki SBH U13G F   68 69 0 63 76 276  
641 25 Rebecca Jeffery SBH U13G F   53 68 66 65 72 271  
644 26 Anna Murphy SBH U13G F   60 71 65 61 71 268  
217 27 Megan Reid Herts P U13G F   64 76 64 59 0 263  
865 28 Molly Grace Matheron WG&EL U13G F   92 82 0 0 89 263  
209 29 Daniele Cerniauskaite Herts P U13G F   0 84 0 84 90 258  
309 30 Angel Doyle Hill U13G F   70 0 86 0 82 238  
646 31 Isabelle Fleet SBH U13G F   72 78 0 0 75 225  
302 32 Lauren Lucy Glynn Hill U13G F   76 0 72 0 77 225  
38 33 Georgia Finney Barn U13G F   67 0 83 69 0 219  
317 34 Katya Zykova Hill U13G F   0 75 70 60 0 205  
252 35 Amy Chapman High U13G F   59 72 0 66 0 197  
689 36 Jemima Bentley SMR U13G F   63 67 67 0 0 197  
265 37 Lauren Russell High U13G F   0 0 0 93 96 189  
718 38 Roisin Keohane Trent P U13G F   0 0 0 90 94 184  
687 39 Ruby Newell SMR U13G F   55 66 62 0 0 183  
685 40 Evie Woolman SMR U13G F   57 64 61 0 0 182  
801 41 Lila Eratt VPH&TH U13G F   89 92 0 0 0 181  
210 42 Maya Delyfer Herts P U13G F   0 93 85 0 0 178  
947 43 Laura Anene Hill U13G F   0 0 90 86 0 176  
435 44 Fabienne Weston Lon H U13G F   54 57 0 56 0 167  
752 45 Aramay Robertson TVH U13G F   83 0 82 0 0 165  
51 46 Alba Braybrooke Cookham U13G F   84 0 76 0 0 160  
862 47 Bronya Overington WG&EL U13G F   86 0 0 0 70 156  
709 48 Niamh Keohane Trent P U13G F   0 0 0 72 83 155  
307 49 Anna Guld Hill U13G F   0 0 73 70 0 143  
218 50 Mary-Rose Sporborg Herts P U13G F   56 77 0 0 0 133  
707 51 Jessica Summers Trent P U13G F   0 63 0 0 68 131  
938 52 Millie Loran Hill U13G F   0 0 68 58 0 126  
884 53 Emily Scofield WG&EL U13G F   0 60 0 57 0 117  
315 54 Keara Ryan Hill U13G F   0 61 0 55 0 116  
944 55 Aimi Weightman SBH U13G F   0 0 0 100 0 100  
54 56 Cara Terry Cookham U13G F   100 0 0 0 0 100  
450 57 Lorna Dumbleton Lon H U13G F   0 98 0 0 0 98  
754 58 Kate Price TVH U13G F   98 0 0 0 0 98  
60 59 Zoe Clarke Cookham U13G F   0 0 95 0 0 95  
251 60 Kate Driscoll High U13G F   94 0 0 0 0 94  
820 61 Anoushka Minale VPH&TH U13G F   0 0 0 0 93 93  
264 62 Millie Aslan High U13G F   0 0 91 0 0 91  
668 63 Rachel Pearlman SBH U13G F   0 88 0 0 0 88  
156 64 Mary Hardy WG&EL U13G F   0 0 0 0 87 87  
819 65 Amina James VPH&TH U13G F   0 0 0 87 0 87  
65 66 Amelie Taylor Cookham U13G F   0 0 0 85 0 85  
206 67 Lily Harrison-Stokoe Herts P U13G F   0 85 0 0 0 85  
950 68 Emilia Rawstone SMR U13G F   0 0 0 81 0 81  
753 69 Sasha Mueller TVH U13G F   80 0 0 0 0 80  
766 70 Maisie Hugill TVH U13G F   0 0 77 0 0 77  
818 71 Lana Hilber VPH&TH U13G F   0 0 0 76 0 76  
939 72 Edina George Hill U13G F   0 0 74 0 0 74  
170 73 Grace Austen E&H U13G F   0 0 0 0 73 73  
61 74 Kensa Horner Cookham U13G F   0 0 0 71 0 71  
703 75 Eleanor Dagger Trent P U13G F   0 0 71 0 0 71  
                             
50000 Under 15 Junior Men                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1255 1 Kai Boggon WG&EL U15B M   98 100 0 100 100 398  
846 2 Jonah Kramer Serp U15B M   96 99 98 98 99 394  
506 3 Hanad Ahmed Hill U15B M   97 96 97 91 87 381  
1261 4 Sidnie Ward WG&EL U15B M   89 97 0 96 97 379  
1275 5 Ben Sloan WG&EL U15B M   91 0 95 97 95 378  
1340 6 Sam Sloan WG&EL U15B M   0 95 94 89 93 371  
766 7 Jake Evans Lon H U15B M   0 87 91 93 96 367  
323 8 Daniel Gill Herts P U15B M   92 91 89 82 92 364  
1002 9 Jonny Brook SMR U15B M   95 90 88 88 0 361  
406 10 Theo Machin-Paley High U15B M   87 93 77 86 90 356  
1198 11 Keo Reggie Kersting Herbert VPH&TH U15B M   0 89 87 81 84 341  
962 12 Joe Heather SBH U15B M   78 85 73 79 91 333  
1182 13 Theo Grandorge VPH&TH U15B M   63 83 79 80 89 331  
230 14 Arun Manget ESM U15B M   81 82 78 84 83 330  
1262 15 Liam Waldron WG&EL U15B M   83 76 90 74 81 330  
409 16 Monte Watson High U15B M   77 72 0 75 85 309  
757 17 Oliver O'Connor Lon H U15B M   80 80 0 78 65 303  
1094 18 Basil Rock TVH U15B M   75 0 64 76 82 297  
504 19 Abdifatah  Khalif Hill U15B M   99 0 0 99 98 296  
79 20 Finn MacCarthy Barn U15B M   79 70 66 63 76 291  
1001 21 Dominic Rhodes SMR U15B M   69 77 67 53 68 281  
1254 22 Kieran Allgood WG&EL U15B M   86 98 0 95 0 279  
1253 23 Rhys Edwards WG&EL U15B M   93 92 0 0 94 279  
1451 24 Andrew McCann Herts P U15B M   56 67 70 0 80 273  
1099 25 Shami Umashankar TVH U15B M   90 0 96 87 0 273  
1095 26 Nelson Gordon TVH U15B M   65 65 62 70 72 272  
1443 27 Josh Lee Hill U15B M   0 0 93 92 86 271  
971 28 Dylan Michel SBH U15B M   88 88 84 0 0 260  
407 29 Manny Pigney High U15B M   54 59 51 64 73 250  
1181 30 Oliver Baty VPH&TH U15B M     58 53 61 69 241  
331 31 Thomas Hughes Herts P U15B M   0 78 74 83 0 235  
505 32 Ibrahim  Khalif Hill U15B M   57 54 50 60 63 234  
1351 33 Bryce Breen Herts P U15B M   0 79 76 77 0 232  
76 34 Jude Miranda Barn U15B M   70 84 71 0 0 225  
81 35 Alex Findlay Barn U15B M   67 74 82 0 0 223  
1045 36 Liam Finnegan Trent P U15B M   74 0 0 66 71 211  
983 37 Jonathan Boardman SBH U15B M   0 60 68 0 77 205  
847 38 Curtis O'Keeffe Serp U15B M   72 0 56 72 0 200  
227 39 Mohamed Ali ESM U15B M   100 0 100 0 0 200  
1341 40 Fred Taylor WG&EL U15B M   0 48 44 46 61 199  
1052 41 David Sleeman Trent P U15B M   0 0 60 56 78 194  
961 42 Matthew McAteer SBH U15B M   64 64 0 0 66 194  
982 43 Sam Newman SBH U15B M   0 73 55 62 0 190  
758 44 Ruairi McGonagle Lon H U15B M   94 94 0 0 0 188  
1101 45 Baqar Abamecha TVH U15B M   0 0 47 69 70 186  
332 46 William Hughes Herts P U15B M   0 63 58 65 0 186  
1183 47 Laurence Bethell VPH&TH U15B M   0 62 52 68 0 182  
1433 48 Casey Doyle SBH U15B M   0 0 92 0 88 180  
1349 49 Alexander Clark Herts P U15B M   0 61 57 58 0 176  
509 50 Amaar Moussa Hill U15B M     52 0 59 64 175  
1439 51 Luke Edwards Hill U15B M   0 0 86 85 0 171  
1004 52 Akash Sohal SMR U15B M   68 53 0 49 0 170  
1197 53 Finn O'Sullivan VPH&TH U15B M   0 86 80 0 0 166  
1265 54 Joe Morgan WG&EL U15B M   82 0 0 0 79 161  
1037 55 Alex Brennan Trent P U15B M   0 51 46 0 62 159  
110 56 Ben Reynolds Cookham U15B M   76 0 83 0 0 159  
109 57 Elliott Lowe Cookham U15B M   84 0 72 0 0 156  
228 58 Matteo Lamagna ESM U15B M   55 0 45 52 0 152  
1036 59 Matthew Woolf Trent P U15B M   73 0 0 73 0 146  
765 60 Stanley Brown Lon H U15B M   0 0 0 71 74 145  
1009 61 Matthew Tyas SMR U15B M   0 69 65 0 0 134  
1355 62 Ben Crooks Herts P U15B M   0 71 63 0 0 134  
1041 63 Ben Woolf Trent P U15B M   66 0 0 67 0 133  
108 64 Iwan Hughes Cookham U15B M   60 0 69 0 0 129  
408 65 Finlay Sleeman High U15B M   61 66 0 0 0 127  
1100 66 Aidan Ferrand TVH U15B M   62 0 0 50 0 112  
764 67 Kit Naylor Lon H U15B M   0 55 0 55 0 110  
86 68 Alexander Fraser Barn U15B M   0 56 54 0 0 110  
1442 69 Amit Solanki Hill U15B M   0 0 48 54 0 102  
1436 70 Max McGarvie Hill U15B M   0 0 99 0 0 99  
339 71 Bailey Newington Herts P U15B M   0 50 0 45 0 95  
1106 72 Abdikafi Abdi TVH U15B M   0 0 0 94 0 94  
1527 73 Matyas Sinko Guest U15B M   0 0 0 90 0 90  
518 74 William Spencer Hill U15B M     45 42 0 0 87  
526 75 Nathan Hackley* Hill U15B M   0 0 85 0 0 85  
522 76 Matthew Crow Hill U15B M   85 0 0 0 0 85  
516 77 Adam Ireland Hill U15B M   0 0 81 0 0 81  
986 78 Ryan Luis SBH U15B M   0 81 0 0 0 81  
1578 79 Sam Trueman SBH U15B M   0 0 0 0 75 75  
1006 80 Aidan Aherne SMR U15B M   0 0 75 0 0 75  
336 81 Max Batty Herts P U15B M   0 75 0 0 0 75  
1278 82 William Clifton WG&EL U15B M   71 0 0 0 0 71  
1039 83 Finn Gavin-Plume Trent P U15B M   0 68 0 0 0 68  
1576 84 Mahiis Hersi SBH U15B M   0 0 0 0 67 67  
240 85 Felix Mountford ESM U15B M   0 0 61 0 0 61  
90 86 Julien Boret Barn U15B M   0 0 0 0 60 60  
1441 87 Toby Ellmore Hill U15B M   0 0 59 0 0 59  
1047 88 Eden Alexander Trent P U15B M   59 0 0 0 0 59  
172 89 Frankie Snell Eal E U15B M   58 0 0 0 0 58  
1524 90 Thomas Edgar ESM U15B M   0 0 0 57 0 57  
985 91 Conor O'Keeffe SBH U15B M   0 57 0 0 0 57  
842 92 Baqer Abameecha Serp U15B M   53 0 0 0 0 53  
                             
5000 Under 17 Junior Men                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1269 1 Joseph Geller WG&EL U17JM M   98 97 94 100 99 394  
112 2 Harry Turner Cookham U17JM M   97 96 96 98 0 387  
519 3 Alex Hutchison Hill U17JM M   93 93 92 93 96 375  
1185 4 Luca Minale VPH&TH U17JM M   89 90 88 96 98 373  
1043 5 Edward McArdle Trent P U17JM M   84 89 86 95 95 365  
972 6 Dylan Hepworth SBH U17JM M   88 92 87 91 92 363  
1272 7 Thomas Adolphus WG&EL U17JM M   86 88 89 0 94 357  
330 8 Archie Southwell Herts P U17JM M   83 86 80 0 84 333  
1042 9 Guillermo Acosta Trent P U17JM M   79 0 76 88 89 332  
976 10 Ben Kelly SBH U17JM M   76 83 70 87 85 331  
231 11 Chauncey Edwards ESM U17JM M   82 81 77 89 0 329  
1051 12 Charlie Ball Trent P U17JM M   0 78 75 85 87 325  
1276 13 Videsh Weerakkody WG&EL U17JM M   80 84 72 0 86 322  
1187 14 Yusuf Bizimana VPH&TH U17JM M   0 100 99 0 100 299  
759 15 Jem O'Flaherty Lon H U17JM M   99 98 98 0 0 295  
1040 16 William Douglas Trent P U17JM M   87 0 90 94 0 271  
113 17 Sammy March Cookham U17JM M   92 0 84 90 0 266  
1184 18 Benjamin Bream VPH&TH U17JM M   85 0 81 0 97 263  
1049 19 Finlay Sturrock Trent P U17JM M   81 87 82 0 0 250  
1054 20 Cameron Bocchetti Trent P U17JM M   0 80 69 0 83 232  
1056 21 Jack Wightman Trent P U17JM M   75 79 71 0 0 225  
322 22 Joseph Smith Herts P U17JM M   95 95 0 0 0 190  
974 23 Jamie Harper SBH U17JM M   91 0 0 97 0 188  
114 24 Adam Gambrill Cookham U17JM M   94 0 93 0 0 187  
1348 25 Alexander Hughes Herts P U17JM M   0 91 0 0 91 182  
975 26 Frederick Shiret SBH U17JM M   90 0 85 0 0 175  
1280 27 Todd Maleary WG&EL U17JM M   96 0 74 0 0 170  
1268 28 Matthew Gormley WG&EL U17JM M   74 0 0 0 90 164  
1186 29 Sam  Rowell VPH&TH U17JM M   78 0 73 0 0 151  
978 30 Thomas Patrick SBH U17JM M   0 0 100 0 0 100  
256 31 James Young E&H U17JM M   100 0 0 0 0 100  
414 32 Abel Sinko-Uribe High U17JM M   0 0 0 99 0 99  
779 33 Liam Garrett Lon H U17JM M   0 99 0 0 0 99  
1438 34 Ross McGarvie Hill U17JM M   0 0 97 0 0 97  
1432 35 Ben Winfield SBH U17JM M   0 0 95 0 0 95  
334 36 Brett Rushman Herts P U17JM M   0 94 0 0 0 94  
1514 37 Mittio Mohammadian SBH U17JM M   0 0 0 0 93 93  
1110 38 Nicholas Duer TVH U17JM M   0 0 0 92 0 92  
980 39 Connor Keogh SBH U17JM M   0 0 91 0 0 91  
1581 40 Axel Charpentier Guest U17JM M   0 0 0 0 88 88  
87 41 Edward Fraser Barn U17JM M   0 85 0 0 0 85  
530 42 Andre Rai Hill U17JM M   0 0 83 0 0 83  
                             
60000 Under 15 Junior Women                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
219 1 Freya Stapleton Herts P U15G F   100 0 100 99 100 399  
666 2 Grace Ingles SBH U15G F   0 100 96 100 99 395  
655 3 Elena Roncarati SBH U15G F   98 99 98 97 97 392  
446 4 Rose Garrett Lon H U15G F   96 98 97 98 95 389  
921 5 Mimi Blake Lon H U15G F   92 96 93 95 94 378  
810 6 Imogen Scott-Gall VPH&TH U15G F   97 0 95 93 93 378  
255 7 Ellen Donald High U15G F   94 86 91 94 92 371  
437 8 Nell Swinhoe Lon H U15G F   91 95 92 92 90 370  
702 9 Emily Hathaway Trent P U15G F   87 91 89 91 96 367  
760 10 Melina Duer TVH U15G F   90 97 88 89 81 364  
809 11 Evie Doe VPH&TH U15G F   95 82 84 76 87 348  
436 12 Matilda Heath Lon H U15G F   84 90 87 84 84 345  
681 13 Imogen Deakin SMR U15G F   86 0 83 88 86 343  
808 14 Ellen McGann VPH&TH U15G F   85 83 0 83 89 340  
807 15 Hannah Long VPH&TH U15G F   88 81 81 86 82 337  
756 16 Olivia Colegrave TVH U15G F   77 84 77 85 0 323  
37 17 Joanne Miranda Barn U15G F   83 80 71 81 0 315  
846 18 Ellen Savidge WG&EL U15G F   72 77 0 80 85 314  
653 19 Eleanor Rachel SBH U15G F   79 76 80 0 79 314  
757 20 Capucine Rousset TVH U15G F   75 74 0 75 83 307  
204 21 Sarah Crooks Herts P U15G F   78 72 66 0 77 293  
861 22 Georgina Handford WG&EL U15G F   71 75 73 72 0 291  
314 23 Clara Higgs Hill U15G F   67 66 68 73 78 286  
811 24 Maddy Abbott VPH&TH U15G F   73 69 70 67 0 279  
683 25 Ella Fryer SMR U15G F   93 93 90 0 0 276  
813 26 Scarlett Nellist VPH&TH U15G F   66 64 64 66 76 272  
816 27 Myla Stiling VPH&TH U15G F   0 89 85 96 0 270  
34 28 Emma Imamovic Barn U15G F   64 67 69 70 0 270  
303 29 Keady Heanen Hill U15G F   63 62 63 69 74 269  
882 30 Wren McLean-Jackson WG&EL U15G F   0 94 0 74 91 259  
313 31 Rosie Hickey Hill U15G F   62 61 62 62 72 258  
132 32 Anna Ilchenko ESM U15G F   82 85 0 87 0 254  
682 33 Imogen Parker-Elms SMR U15G F   76 0 78 82 0 236  
643 34 Chloe Brassey SBH U15G F   80 73 76 0 0 229  
920 35 Maayan Radus SBH U15G F   0 0 99 0 98 197  
320 36 Yasmin Philipson Hill U15G F   0 65 65 61 0 191  
749 37 Niamh Murphy TVH U15G F   89 88 0 0 0 177  
440 38 Mia Manttan Lon H U15G F   0 0 86 0 88 174  
670 39 Victoria Godfrey SBH U15G F   0 79 82 0 0 161  
945 40 Jessica Yefet SBH U15G F   0 0 74 78 0 152  
762 41 Lilly Salkeld TVH U15G F   0 71 0 0 75 146  
657 42 Elina Bulman SBH U15G F   70 0 75 0 0 145  
952 43 Nicole Bibaud Trent P U15G F   0 0 0 64 80 144  
136 44 Charlotte Cooney-Quinn ESM U15G F   0 0 0 65 73 138  
937 45 Charlotte Axford Hill U15G F   0 0 67 68 0 135  
40 46 Pearl Thomas-Bocking Barn U15G F   61 59 0 0 0 120  
916 47 Emily Murphy SBH U15G F   0 58 61 0 0 119  
642 48 Bluebell Cooke SBH U15G F   99 0 0 0 0 99  
673 49 Grace Bowden-Stone SMR U15G F   0 0 94 0 0 94  
260 50 Millie Pettitt High U15G F   0 92 0 0 0 92  
893 51 Tess Aiteouakrim SBH U15G F   0 0 0 90 0 90  
167 52 Mia Manttan E&H U15G F   0 87 0 0 0 87  
659 53 Katie Lloyd SBH U15G F   81 0 0 0 0 81  
768 54 Philippine Poupart-Lafarge TVH U15G F   0 0 0 79 0 79  
941 55 Jessica Moore SBH U15G F   0 0 79 0 0 79  
449 56 Evelyn Dumbleton Lon H U15G F   0 78 0 0 0 78  
890 57 Natasha Tanner SBH U15G F   0 0 0 77 0 77  
257 58 Beatrice Bannister High U15G F   74 0 0 0 0 74  
263 59 Isabella Millett High U15G F   0 0 72 0 0 72  
158 60 Anna Hames SBH U15G F   0 0 0 0 71 71  
63 61 Zoe Allanson Cookham U15G F   0 0 0 71 0 71  
                             
60000 Under 17 Junior Women                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
215 1 Lottie Rowedder Herts P U17JW F   97 99 99 100 99 397  
651 2 Sophia Staab SBH U17JW F   99 100 98 99 98 396  
133 3 Angel Grimes-McTavish ESM U17JW F   98 96 0 97 97 388  
656 4 Josephine Chadwick SBH U17JW F   94 93 97 0 96 380  
135 5 Lucy O'Brien ESM U17JW F   92 0 94 94 93 373  
658 6 Sarah Butler SBH U17JW F   96 90 0 93 94 373  
896 7 Lily McKay Lon H U17JW F   93 86 92 91 92 368  
253 8 Maxine Chapman High U17JW F   87 83 88 86 0 344  
444 9 Phoebe Crockford Lon H U17JW F   81 82 85 85 0 333  
654 10 Lidia Kyriacou SBH U17JW F   100 98 0 98 0 296  
134 11 Anisa Ibrahim ESM U17JW F   91 0 95 96 0 282  
686 12 Helena Samarasinghe SMR U17JW F   95 91 0 0 95 281  
445 13 Ella Conlon Lon H U17JW F   88 85 0 0 91 264  
649 14 Kayla Michel SBH U17JW F   85 87 90 0 0 262  
47 15 Beth Murray Cookham U17JW F   79 0 89 89 0 257  
49 16 Imogen Shaw Cookham U17JW F   82 0 87 83 0 252  
312 17 Isabel Stark Hill U17JW F   0 79 84 82 0 245  
943 18 Lia Radus SBH U17JW F   0 0 100 0 100 200  
262 19 Megan Greensmith High U17JW F   0 92 0 95 0 187  
166 20 Katie Mitchell E&H U17JW F   0 89 96 0 0 185  
881 21 Siena Taylor WG&EL U17JW F   90 0 0 92 0 182  
645 22 Scarlett Kent SBH U17JW F   84 94 0 0 0 178  
447 23 Meg Naylor Lon H U17JW F   89 88 0 0 0 177  
924 24 Aureli Hadid Lon H U17JW F   0 0 0 84 89 173  
688 25 Carla Novakovic SMR U17JW F   0 97 0 0 0 97  
261 26 Phoebe Littler High U17JW F   0 95 0 0 0 95  
940 27 Zebine George Hill U17JW F   0 0 93 0 0 93  
667 28 Gemma Harper SBH U17JW F   0 0 91 0 0 91  
1523 29 Cameron Thomas ESM U17JW F   0 0 0 0 90 90  
769 30 Amelia Casey TVH U17JW F   0 0 0 90 0 90  
767 31 Arianna Alonso-Bizzi TVH U17JW F   0 0 0 88 0 88  
765 32 Lily Cheshire TVH U17JW F   0 0 0 87 0 87  
946 33 Zara Chowdhtry Hill U17JW F   0 0 86 0 0 86  
812 34 Demi Evarschi VPH&TH U17JW F   86 0 0 0 0 86  
212 35 Ella Taylor Herts P U17JW F   0 84 0 0 0 84  
46 36 Florence Braybrooke Cookham U17JW F   83 0 0 0 0 83  
                             
70000 Senior Women                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
230 1 Hannah Viner High SL F   249 247 247 250 250 996  
272 2 Gemma Barry Hill SL F   241 244 246 245 248 983  
372 3 Rebecca Piggott Lon H SL F   243 246 245 244 0 978  
527 4 Marta Bagnati Serp SL F   240 242 243 241 247 973  
777 5 Rachel Thomas VPH&TH SL F   239 238 241 239 244 963  
222 6 Emma Burgess High SL F   242 237 242 237 239 960  
524 7 Natasha Sheel Serp SL F   233 235 237 238 246 956  
822 8 Katherine Gundersen WG&EL V40 F   234 233 0 234 233 934  
380 9 Kelly Thorneycroft Lon H SL F   229 0 236 228 240 933  
826 10 Suzanne Turvey WG&EL SL F   231 231 238 231 0 931  
111 11 Nicola Ravenhill ESM U20 F   226 0 229 232 232 919  
783 12 Sophie Donges VPH&TH SL F   223 227 232 226 229 914  
371 13 Sarah Swinhoe Lon H V45 F   232 226 225 221 226 909  
401 14 Olivia Desborough Lon H SL F   0 225 222 225 235 907  
333 15 Jessica Fawcett* Lon C SL F   225 236 0 223 222 906  
373 16 Rebecca Bunting Lon H SL F   219 222 227 227 0 895  
7 17 Joanne Kent Barn V50 F   227 228 228 211 209 894  
732 18 Lisa da Silva TVH SL F   218 224 230 219 0 891  
21 19 Martha Hall* Barn V40 F   0 221 226 224 210 881  
542 20 Alexandra Baird Serp V35 F   222 216 218 218 219 877  
789 21 Hannah Somani VPH&TH SL F   215 211 0 220 223 869  
522 22 Megan Roberts Serp SL F   202 208 211 217 227 863  
85 23 Melissah Gibson Eal E SL F   0 217 219 210 212 858  
823 24 Rachel Lund WG&EL SL F   200 206 0 212 231 849  
5 25 Zoe Levin Barn SL F   203 210 207 0 225 845  
381 26 Sue Rust Lon H V35 F   213 214 223 0 186 836  
771 27 Susan Bint VPH&TH V40 F   208 203 213 0 199 823  
113 28 Shona Cowper ESM SL F   180 201 204 195 214 814  
291 29 Hannah Wells Hill SL F   0 213 215 169 215 812  
12 30 Karen Murphy Barn V50 F   187 184 201 205 208 801  
545 31 Ahlem Ben Gueblia Serp V35 F   196 0 187 199 201 783  
376 32 Satu Hietanen Lon H V45 F   189 192 189 192 202 775  
521 33 Christine Kennedy Serp V60 F   201 194 183 186 0 764  
726 34 Lara Scerri TVH SL F   182 148 191 200 188 761  
152 35 Sally Harrild E&H SL F   188 185 197 190 175 760  
386 36 Emily Reichert Lon H V35 F   171 200 205 182 0 758  
338 37 Marie Duignan Lon C V35 F   172 197 168 197 189 755  
567 38 Laura Carmichael Serp SL F   0 180 186 189 197 752  
794 39 Faye Jeacocke VPH&TH V40 F   0 182 192 179 196 749  
284 40 Ciara Williams Hill SL F   192 132 179 204 171 746  
191 41 Tamara Armoush* Herts P SL F   247 250 248 0 0 745  
1 42 Victoria Pritchard SBH SL F   248 249 0 247 0 744  
500 43 Revee Walcott-Nolan* NEB SL F   246 248 249 0 0 743  
778 44 Catherine McLaughlin VPH&TH V45 F   169 191 199 181 0 740  
227 45 Louise Faherty High V40 F   190 186 188 166 173 737  
379 46 Jennifer Wing Lon H SL F   179 169 196 183 177 735  
723 47 Stephanie Ainley TVH SL F   237 240 0 0 243 720  
377 48 Monika Newton Lon H V35 F   164 158 195 175 181 715  
82 49 Rebecca Jackson Eal E SL F   186 0 167 177 184 714  
225 50 Tara Bage* High U20 F   230 239 244 0 0 713  
541 51 Sarah Pemberton Serp SL F   228 0 0 236 242 706  
404 52 Josie Hinton Lon H SL F   0 230 0 230 245 705  
410 53 Bethany Scott Lon H SL F   0 0 234 229 236 699  
375 54 Louisa Pointon Lon H SL F   185 0 164 173 174 696  
775 55 Helena Eastham VPH&TH SL F   235 232 0 0 228 695  
396 56 Tara Shrestha-Carney Lon H SL F   0 164 175 164 178 681  
773 57 Cheryl Evans VPH&TH SL F   175 176 165 152 165 681  
8 58 Sarah Boxer Barn V55 F   130 161 177 172 170 680  
352 59 Olivia Poole Lon FR SL F   184 156 171 157 167 679  
325 60 Ruth Hardy Lon C SL F   159 154 181 0 182 676  
693 61 Jessica Prior Trent P SL F   207 0 224 0 237 668  
229 62 Katie Good High SL F   149 149 0 180 185 663  
776 63 Annie Byrne VPH&TH SL F   224 0 0 222 217 663  
130 64 Jessica Leane ESM U20 F   0 212 0 208 230 650  
234 65 Lisa Wenninger High SL F   0 0 212 207 224 643  
286 66 Kathryn Carruthers Hill V50 F   157 151 174 160 0 642  
793 67 Kelly Clark VPH&TH V35 F   0 215 0 215 211 641  
535 68 Natalia Ubysz Serp V35 F   160 138 178 162 0 638  
907 69 Lucy  Jeczalik Goodgym SL F   0 131 161 158 187 637  
153 70 Katy Moore E&H SL F   0 159 166 133 176 634  
569 71 Brit Tate Serp SL F   0 223 233 178 0 634  
901 72 Rosie  Ashworth Goodgym SL F   135 125 143 171 183 632  
781 73 Emma Dunk VPH&TH SL F   204 0 210 206 0 620  
374 74 Jaqueline Wastell Lon H V55 F   156 142 146 134 166 610  
89 75 Alexandra Openshaw Eal E SL F   0 0 206 209 194 609  
271 76 Zoe Dobbs Hill V45 F   153 147 0 159 148 607  
11 77 Nicola Froud Barn V50 F   174 136 169 126 0 605  
378 78 Lily Woolcock Lon H SL F   206 196 0 202 0 604  
13 79 Katherine March Barn V35 F   197 202 0 0 204 603  
409 80 Emilia Vynnycky Lon H V45 F   0 146 173 151 128 598  
287 81 Karen O'Rourke Hill V50 F   166 145 141 135 145 597  
93 82 Hannah Copeland Eal E V40 F   0 0 200 196 200 596  
354 83 Erika Kulikova Lon FR SL F   141 127 170 0 155 593  
557 84 Becky West Serp SL F   0 134 162 138 158 592  
285 85 Freya Hollingsworth Hill SL F   146 133 157 124 146 582  
430 86 Sara Black Lon H V40 F   205 0 0 193 179 577  
232 87 Catherine Airey High SL F   0 179 0 198 172 549  
6 88 Helen Hoyle Barn V50 F   151 123 138 0 136 548  
116 89 Fiona Kennedy ESM V60 F   162 189 190 0 0 541  
294 90 Chloe Charles Hill SL F   0 121 148 136 134 539  
224 91 Natasha Cendrowicz High V45 F   148 112 130 120 141 539  
115 92 Patricia Thomas ESM V50 F   122 111 144 127 142 535  
462 93 Maki Kimura Morn V45 F   152 119 132 102 132 535  
24 94 Charlotte Kennedy Barn SL F   0 175 194 165 0 534  
392 95 Yanna Raykov Lon H SL F   178 193 0 161 0 532  
71 96 Sarah MacKenzie Eal E V35 F   143 126 140 105 121 530  
9 97 Charlotte Michael Barn SL F   167 187 0 168 0 522  
226 98 Jemima Storey High SL F   173 162 185 0 0 520  
77 99 Sophie Foxall Eal E SL F   123 137 120 129 127 516  
75 100 Hayley Kandt Eal E SL F   129 0 122 121 144 516  
554 101 Lynne Maughan Serp V45 F   0 108 136 115 143 502  
531 102 Ellen Castle Serp SL F   145 171 184 0 0 500  
533 103 Bairbre Doyle Serp SL F   165 152 182 0 0 499  
623 104 Naomi Taschimowitz SBH SL F   0 0 250 248 0 498  
228 105 Sarah Bailey High V45 F   170 168 0 0 160 498  
81 106 Emily Schmidt Eal E SL F   136 109 124 96 125 494  
540 107 Isabel Clark Serp SL F   245 0 0 0 249 494  
384 108 Ruth Miller Lon H V55 F   128 120 128 0 117 493  
403 109 Ella Waldman Lon H SL F   0 245 0 246 0 491  
398 110 Emma Watson Lon H SL F   0 183 0 187 116 486  
74 111 Charlotte Levin Eal E SL F   131 0 104 94 156 485  
743 112 India Weir TVH U20 F   0 0 0 243 241 484  
733 113 Siana Jones TVH SL F   0 163 172 146 0 481  
736 114 Sarah Johnson TVH SL F   0 0 239 240 0 479  
328 115 Ellie Awford Lon C SL F   0 153 159 0 164 476  
273 116 Bryony Lycett-Brown Hill SL F   114 0 156 117 88 475  
739 117 Lauren Morris TVH V40 F   183 0 152 137 0 472  
283 118 Jennifer Harvey Hill SL F   236 0 235 0 0 471  
731 119 Katie Olding* TVH U20 F   0 234 0 233 0 467  
408 120 Cathy Jeremiah Lon H V35 F   0 90 119 99 157 465  
727 121 Kosana Weir TVH U20 F   221 0 0 242 0 463  
825 122 Jenny Thomas WG&EL V50 F   163 143 155 0 0 461  
697 123 Melissa O'Hare Trent P V45 F   0 99 131 100 130 460  
491 124 Amber Wallace* NEB SL F   0 229 231 0 0 460  
539 125 Branwen Jones Serp SL F   124 103 0 112 118 457  
564 126 Sara Brooks Serp SL F   0 157 151 148 0 456  
544 127 Caroline Morgan Serp V35 F   120 88 111 78 137 456  
383 128 Jessica Vinluan Lon H V35 F   161 0 176 0 119 456  
913 129 Mandy Dohren VPH&TH V35 F   0 0 221 0 234 455  
326 130 Heather Haggis Lon C SL F   154 0 0 130 162 446  
281 131 Pauline Fischer Hill V60 F   119 92 117 0 115 443  
393 132 Sarah Duke Lon H SL F   121 104 0 85 131 441  
574 133 Tatiana McIntosh Serp SL F   0 0 149 142 149 440  
346 134 Amy White Lon C SL F   0 0 0 216 221 437  
122 135 Carol Jones ESM V60 F   0 116 123 88 108 435  
782 136 Holly Weir VPH&TH V35 F   217 218 0 0 0 435  
590 137 Lavinia Singer Serp SL F   0 0 0 214 216 430  
80 138 Sue Park Eal E V55 F   116 79 110 91 113 430  
622 139 Elana Dimmer SBH SL F   214 0 216 0 0 430  
194 140 Deborah Rushman Herts P V50 F   210 219 0 0 0 429  
329 141 Caroline Kelly Lon C SL F   0 220 0 0 207 427  
334 142 Eleanor Bishop Lon C SL F   0 209 217 0 0 426  
336 143 Jo Tillman Lon C V35 F   0 140 145 0 139 424  
193 144 Elizabeth Doyle Herts P SL F   113 93 113 58 104 423  
627 145 Victoria Dawes SBH V40 F   0 0 0 201 203 404  
463 146 Christiana Akingbola Morn SL F   168 110 0 125 0 403  
828 147 Alex Wardle WG&EL V50 F   0 69 127 90 114 400  
698 148 Emma Rowley Trent P SL F   0 188 0 0 206 394  
827 149 Zoe Watson WG&EL SL F   198 195 0 0 0 393  
112 150 Louise Prince ESM V45 F   111 0 115 82 82 390  
235 151 Kani Henshel Wood High SL F   0 0 198 0 191 389  
90 152 Natalie Noble Eal E SL F   0 0 139 113 135 387  
344 153 Kristina Moeller Lon C SL F   0 0 202 184 0 386  
350 154 Caoimhe Nic Fhogartaigh Lon C V40 F   0 0 0 191 190 381  
906 155 Sarah  Moore Goodgym V35 F   0 73 114 95 99 381  
465 156 Anne Caspi Morn V55 F   0 100 109 83 89 381  
382 157 Kimberli Butler Lon H SL F   115 80 102 0 84 381  
691 158 Judy Prior Trent P V45 F   147 0 125 107 0 379  
728 159 Cate Robinson TVH SL F   108 76 106 0 86 376  
585 160 Jennifer Bradley Serp V35 F   0 0 0 176 195 371  
700 161 Sue Thomas Trent P V45 F   0 0 133 118 120 371  
20 162 Silvana Williamson Barn V45 F   0 82 118 73 97 370  
322 163 Karen Tostee Lon C SL F   216 0 0 154 0 370  
695 164 Dominique Brazier Trent P V35 F   109 74 0 81 105 369  
22 165 Danielle Stapleton Barn SL F   0 166 0 194 0 360  
547 166 Kate O'Loughlin* Serp SL F   195 0 0 163 0 358  
912 167 Jo Hall VPH&TH SL F   0 160 0 188 0 348  
791 168 Eleanor Tait VPH&TH SL F   0 155 0 0 192 347  
195 169 Isabel Found Herts P SL F   0 165 180 0 0 345  
561 170 Catharine Sowerby Serp V55 F   0 75 95 76 91 337  
280 171 Lucy Duncan Hill V40 F   91 68 96 61 81 336  
385 172 Lucie Mauger Lon H SL F   181 0 0 155 0 336  
192 173 Yvonne Jones* Herts P V55 F   133 95 0 0 106 334  
536 174 Alison Bryant-Smith Serp SL F   177 144 0 0 0 321  
290 175 Bod Smith Hill V55 F   0 105 108 106 0 319  
525 176 Sophie McPhillips Serp SL F   104 107 0 108 0 319  
405 177 Marie Howard Lon H SL F   0 167 0 149 0 316  
710 178 Zoe Redondo Trent P V40 F   0 0 0 153 161 314  
340 179 Mariona Sauret I arau Lon C SL F   0 174 0 140 0 314  
624 180 Gabriella Kyriacou SBH U20 F   0 0 93 0 220 313  
724 181 Kirstie Tew TVH SL F   103 71 92 47 0 313  
4 182 Kirsty Johnstone Barn V55 F   132 85 0 0 96 313  
324 183 Jessica West Lon C SL F   193 0 0 119 0 312  
461 184 Michele Griffiths Morn V50 F   92 57 97 64 0 310  
742 185 Fran Lou TVH V35 F   0 0 121 97 85 303  
411 186 Alice Hosking Lon H SL F   0 0 0 147 151 298  
2 187 Danielle Savvas Barn V35 F   90 101 0 0 107 298  
505 188 Adele Stach-Kevitz NEB V45 F   112 89 0 0 94 295  
399 189 Sarah Taylor Lon H SL F   0 150 0 143 0 293  
904 190 Tracey Taylor Goodgym V50 F   94 64 0 60 75 293  
451 191 Victoria Emsley Met P V35 F   158 135 0 0 0 293  
95 192 Charlotte Johnson Eal E SL F   0 0 153 139 0 292  
908 193 Polly  Skeats-Beswick Goodgym SL F   0 0 0 122 169 291  
389 194 Rebecca Marshall Lon H V40 F   102 0 99 0 90 291  
73 195 Lisa Snell Eal E V45 F   86 63 77 43 64 290  
914 196 Charlotte Bewley VPH&TH SL F   0 128 160 0 0 288  
523 197 Jodie O'Keeffe Serp V45 F   110 0 103 75 0 288  
452 198 Jacqueline Reid Met P V50 F   0 0 98 93 93 284  
337 199 Bethan Buck Lon C SL F   0 141 0 141 0 282  
288 200 Nikki Tasker Hill SL F   0 102 0 84 95 281  
72 201 Jessica Hood Eal E SL F   63 56 81 32 79 279  
934 202 Lotte Visser Hill SL F   0 0 0 144 133 277  
332 203 Lynda Cameron Lon C SL F   0 130 0 0 147 277  
538 204 Joanna Elferink Serp V35 F   101 66 0 0 110 277  
428 205 Samantha Taylor Lon H SL F   80 0 80 33 83 276  
566 206 Sophia Holder Serp V40 F   0 86 0 86 103 275  
335 207 Sandra Marie Lon C V40 F   0 117 0 0 150 267  
342 208 KC Lloyd Lon C SL F   0 0 154 110 0 264  
292 209 Pauline Smith Hill V40 F   0 122 142 0 0 264  
429 210 Elizabeth Beard Lon H V45 F   150 0 0 114 0 264  
388 211 Caroline White Lon H V60 F   139 124 0 0 0 263  
621 212 Cecilia Martinez-Nunez SBH SL F   144 118 0 0 0 262  
530 213 Rhiannon Needham Serp V35 F   138 0 0 0 123 261  
298 214 Lesley Conway Hill V60 F   0 0 85 70 101 256  
343 215 Victoria Stack Lon C SL F   0 0 147 109 0 256  
355 216 Kirsty Fitzgerald Lon FR SL F   100 65 91 0 0 256  
785 217 Agata Slota VPH&TH V35 F   134 0 0 0 122 256  
729 218 Tracy Barlow TVH SL F   250 0 0 0 0 250  
237 219 Molly Renfer High SL F   0 0 0 249 0 249  
550 220 Caroline Torry Serp SL F   62 52 73 18 61 248  
559 221 Alexandra Magub Serp SL F   0 81 107 0 59 247  
96 222 Michelle Tanner Eal E SL F   0 0 0 104 140 244  
721 223 Heather Timmins TVH SL F   244 0 0 0 0 244  
672 224 Ruby Woolfe SMR SL F   0 243 0 0 0 243  
492 225 Bettina Rottweiler* NEB SL F   0 241 0 0 0 241  
275 226 Lyndsey Browne Hill V35 F   69 50 66 0 56 241  
233 227 Yasmin Goater* High SL F   0 0 240 0 0 240  
321 228 Dee Strang Lon C V35 F   64 48 65 14 63 240  
502 229 Natalie Traylen NEB V40 F   71 49 78 42 0 240  
117 230 Lynn Wilson ESM V60 F   127 113 0 0 0 240  
549 231 Sophie Vessey Serp SL F   137 0 0 103 0 240  
628 232 Victoria Walker SBH SL F   0 0 0 0 238 238  
223 233 Rebecca Johnson High SL F   238 0 0 0 0 238  
735 234 Jessica Bass TVH V35 F   0 0 135 101 0 236  
417 235 Rachel Normand Lon H SL F   0 0 0 235 0 235  
532 236 Avril Riddell Serp V60 F   126 0 0 0 109 235  
788 237 Joyce Berry VPH&TH V45 F   117 0 116 0 0 233  
931 238 Debbie Brown Hill V45 F   0 0 137 89 0 226  
625 239 Gaia Casciello SBH U20 F   0 0 68 57 100 225  
394 240 Laura Boothman Lon H V40 F   54 42 75 25 54 225  
582 241 Kristin Duffy Serp V40 F   0 0 0 98 126 224  
558 242 Eda Korkmaz Serp V40 F   0 62 94 68 0 224  
14 243 Mary Brown Barn V55 F   55 30 61 41 67 224  
390 244 Heather Marshall Lon H V40 F   118 106 0 0 0 224  
278 245 Rebecca Williams Hill SL F   68 40 69 24 46 223  
737 246 Alex Mundell TVH SL F   0 0 220 0 0 220  
821 247 Anna Clark WG&EL SL F   220 0 0 0 0 220  
423 248 Leigh James Lon H SL F   0 0 0 0 218 218  
897 249 Iwona Gray-Gauvin Hill V35 F   0 0 0 92 124 216  
231 250 Esther Pigney High U20 F   0 0 214 0 0 214  
349.5 251 Helena Hayes Lon C SL F   0 0 0 0 213 213  
589 252 Victoria Crawford Serp SL F   0 0 0 213 0 213  
88 253 Gráinne  Devery Eal E SL F   0 87 126 0 0 213  
546 254 Gemma Carter Serp SL F   212 0 0 0 0 212  
221 255 Emma  Butcher High SL F   211 0 0 0 0 211  
977 256 Denise Watson Lon C V35 F   0 0 0 80 129 209  
915 257 Sorrell Walsh VPH&TH SL F   0 0 209 0 0 209  
772 258 Charlotte Maling VPH&TH SL F   209 0 0 0 0 209  
506 259 Evie Grice* NEB U20 F   0 0 208 0 0 208  
119 260 Breege Leane ESM V55 F   0 96 0 111 0 207  
123 261 Sarah Richardson ESM V40 F   0 207 0 0 0 207  
239 262 Ashley Scott-Wilson High SL F   0 0 0 0 205 205  
911 263 Annaka Charters VPH&TH SL F   0 205 0 0 0 205  
282 264 Christina Benjamin Hill SL F   52 32 60 35 58 205  
23 265 Nicola Atkin Barn SL F   0 204 0 0 0 204  
279 266 Tajinder Randhawa Hill V35 F   59 38 52 16 55 204  
467 267 Lauren Longhurst Morn SL F   0 0 0 203 0 203  
734 268 Julia Augsburger TVH SL F   0 0 203 0 0 203  
299 269 Louisa Gawn Hill V35 F   0 0 79 56 66 201  
10 270 Pauline Michael Barn V50 F   106 94 0 0 0 200  
555 271 Ines Blanco Serp U20 F   0 199 0 0 0 199  
464 272 Carmen Harrington Morn SL F   89 60 0 50 0 199  
274 273 Alexandra Longton Hill SL F   199 0 0 0 0 199  
958 274 Emma Danby Hill V35 F   0 0   0 198 198  
295 275 Vicky Brownlee Hill V50 F   0 46 70 22 60 198  
331 276 Leah Ward-Bower Lon C SL F   0 198 0 0 0 198  
900 277 Frances Powrie Goodgym SL F   70 33 50 11 43 196  
786 278 Rachel Morison VPH&TH SL F   194 0 0 0 0 194  
830 279 Alicia McArdell WG&EL U20 F   0 0 0 0 193 193  
92 280 Francesca Cooper Eal E SL F   0 0 193 0 0 193  
19 281 Margaret Butler Barn V55 F   56 26 59 9 52 193  
543 282 Cheryl Sacks Serp V45 F   191 0 0 0 0 191  
196 283 Alicia Found Herts P SL F   0 190 0 0 0 190  
586 284 Jacqueline O'Connor Serp V40 F   0 0 0 185 0 185  
495 285 Catherine Apps* NEB V60 F   96 0 88 0 0 184  
534 286 Margaret King Serp SL F   99 0 84 0 0 183  
829 287 Georgina Warren WG&EL SL F   0 181 0 0 0 181  
425 288 Tatyana Potiyenko Lon H SL F   0 0 0 0 180 180  
387 289 Samantha Chapman Lon H V45 F   93 0 86 0 0 179  
407 290 Hannah Stanforth Lon H SL F   0 178 0 0 0 178  
351 291 Julia Robinson Lon FR V35 F   77 43 58 0 0 178  
406 292 Chiara Borg Lon H SL F   0 177 0 0 0 177  
300 293 Heather Davidson Hill V35 F   0 0 64 39 73 176  
537 294 Grace Sim Serp V35 F   176 0 0 0 0 176  
358 295 Rachel Wickham Lon FR V45 F   85 0 90 0 0 175  
97 296 Kelly Scanlon Eal E V35 F   0 0 0 174 0 174  
79 297 Liz Ainsworth Eal E V40 F   79 0 67 28 0 174  
125 298 Barbro Julin ESM V55 F   0 44 0 51 78 173  
402 299 Genevieve Weston Lon H U20 F   0 173 0 0 0 173  
341 300 Rachel Wilson Lon C V40 F   0 0 82 37 53 172  
121 301 Sarah Gerrie ESM SL F   0 172 0 0 0 172  
1545 302 Clare Briggs Lon H SL F   0 0 0 170 0 170  
563 303 Nicola McGlennon Serp V40 F   0 83 87 0 0 170  
395 304 Hannah Fenn Lon H SL F   0 170 0 0 0 170  
83 305 Lisa Watson Eal E V45 F   105 0 0 65 0 170  
29 306 Davina Gutteridge Barn V45 F   0 0 0 71 98 169  
722 307 Frankie Lynch TVH V55 F   67 28 53 21 0 169  
30 308 Joanne Squire Barn V35 F   0 0 0 0 168 168  
692 309 Christine Hawker Trent P V50 F   81 0 0 36 51 168  
416 310 Liz Drake Lon H V35 F   0 0 0 167 0 167  
503 311 Shelley Jameson NEB V40 F   46 27 49 8 45 167  
966 312 Helen Pugh Eal E V40 F   0 0 0 63 102 165  
17 313 Annabelle Lee Barn SL F   107 58 0 0 0 165  
963 314 Helen Croydon VPH&TH V40 F   0 0 0 0 163 163  
575 315 Becky Phillips Serp SL F   0 0 163 0 0 163  
120 316 Annette Galloway ESM V45 F   0 39 74 49 0 162  
730 317 Christine Munden TVH V45 F   47 23 48 5 42 160  
671 318 Bryony Deakin SMR V45 F   0 0 0 0 159 159  
780 319 Esther Ekundayo VPH&TH U20 F   0 0 158 0 0 158  
276 320 Charlotte Ford Hill SL F   51 41 0 15 50 157  
580 321 Deborah Lowi Serp SL F   0 0 0 156 0 156  
694 322 Christine Read Trent P V50 F   50 25 45 0 35 155  
353 323 Naseem Allmomen Lon FR SL F   155 0 0 0 0 155  
471 324 Fiona Russell Morn V45 F   0 0 0 0 154 154  
427 325 Sally Chatterton Lon H V45 F   0 0 0 0 153 153  
591 326 Jo Burkett Serp V40 F   0 0 0 0 152 152  
151 327 Natasha McGovern E&H SL F   0 0 0 150 0 150  
960 328 Heather Birtwistle VPH&TH SL F   0 0 150 0 0 150  
114 329 Kristina Wilton ESM V45 F   72 51 0 26 0 149  
933 330 Melanie Spencer Hill V40 F   0 0 0 53 92 145  
588 331 Sophie Flanaghan Serp SL F   0 0 0 145 0 145  
571 332 Sarah Vine Serp V40 F   0 0 83 62 0 145  
528 333 Camilla Allwood Serp V55 F   60 31 47 7 0 145  
277 334 Angela Duncan Hill V75 F   44 21 43 1 36 144  
774 335 Natalie Forester VPH&TH SL F   142 0 0 0 0 142  
696 336 Emily Clarke Trent P SL F   140 0 0 0 0 140  
792 337 Alison Walker VPH&TH SL F   0 72 0 67 0 139  
360 338 Mary Cormack Lon FR SL F   0 139 0 0 0 139  
902 339 Rosie Lakin Goodgym SL F   42 22 42 1 33 139  
422 340 Madeleine Minson Lon H V45 F   0 0 0 0 138 138  
124 341 Beverley Packwood ESM V45 F   0 67 0 69 0 136  
91 342 Donna Warren Eal E V45 F   0 0 134 0 0 134  
470 343 Francesca Molossi-Murphy Morn SL F   0 0 0 132 0 132  
581 344 Katie Hickling Serp SL F   0 0 0 131 0 131  
370 345 Nadia Wilkinson Lon FR V40 F   0 0 129 0 0 129  
86 346 Jennifer Bushell Eal E SL F   0 129 0 0 0 129  
236 347 Nici Audhlam-Gardiner High V45 F   0 0 0 128 0 128  
573 348 Laura Hamilton Serp SL F   0 0 57 13 57 127  
466 349 Rafaele  Lamour Morn V45 F   0 0 0 38 87 125  
327 350 Alexandra Lenzan Lon C SL F   125 0 0 0 0 125  
415 351 Rachel Scott Halls Lon H V35 F   0 0 0 46 77 123  
414 352 Angela Howe Lon H V45 F   0 0 0 123 0 123  
126 353 Catherine Gunnewicht ESM V45 F   0 47 72 0 0 119  
968 354 Terena Hina Eal E V45 F   0 0 0 44 72 116  
967 355 Carole Sanderson Eal E SL F   0 0 0 116 0 116  
903 356 Nykolette  Wallace Goodgym SL F   48 34 0 0 34 116  
26 357 Heather Carter Barn V40 F   0 115 0 0 0 115  
118 358 Annick Hooge ESM V60 F   0 24 51 0 39 114  
795 359 Anna Trihan VPH&TH SL F   0 114 0 0 0 114  
964 360 Emily Catmur VPH&TH SL F   0 0 0 0 112 112  
94 361 Elizabeth Adams Eal E V55 F   0 0 112 0 0 112  
                             
70000 U20 Senior Women                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
111 1 Nicola Ravenhill ESM U20 F   249 0 249 247 249 994  
225 2 Tara Bage* High U20 F   250 250 250 0 0 750  
130 3 Jessica Leane ESM U20 F   0 248 0 246 248 742  
625 4 Gaia Casciello SBH U20 F   0 0 244 245 244 733  
743 5 India Weir TVH U20 F   0 0 0 250 250 500  
731 6 Katie Olding* TVH U20 F   0 249 0 248 0 497  
727 7 Kosana Weir TVH U20 F   248 0 0 249 0 497  
624 8 Gabriella Kyriacou SBH U20 F   0 0 245 0 247 492  
231 9 Esther Pigney High U20 F   0 0 248 0 0 248  
506 10 Evie Grice* NEB U20 F   0 0 247 0 0 247  
555 11 Ines Blanco Serp U20 F   0 247 0 0 0 247  
725 12 Shania Lorenz TVH U20 F   247 0 0 0 0 247  
                             
70000 V35 Senior Women                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
542 1 Alexandra Baird Serp V35 F   250 249 248 250 249 998  
381 2 Sue Rust Lon H V35 F   248 247 250 0 242 987  
545 3 Ahlem Ben Gueblia Serp V35 F   246 0 245 248 246 985  
386 4 Emily Reichert Lon H V35 F   242 245 247 246 0 980  
338 5 Marie Duignan Lon C V35 F   243 244 242 247 243 977  
377 6 Monika Newton Lon H V35 F   241 243 246 244 241 974  
535 7 Natalia Ubysz Serp V35 F   239 241 244 241 0 965  
408 8 Cathy Jeremiah Lon H V35 F   0 237 236 238 239 950  
544 9 Caroline Morgan Serp V35 F   236 236 234 232 237 943  
906 10 Sarah  Moore Goodgym V35 F   0 234 235 236 227 932  
695 11 Dominique Brazier Trent P V35 F   235 235 0 234 228 932  
321 12 Dee Strang Lon C V35 F   228 230 230 225 221 913  
275 13 Lyndsey Browne Hill V35 F   229 231 231 0 220 911  
279 14 Tajinder Randhawa Hill V35 F   227 228 227 226 219 908  
793 15 Kelly Clark VPH&TH V35 F   0 248 0 249 248 745  
13 16 Katherine March Barn V35 F   247 246 0 0 247 740  
336 17 Jo Tillman Lon C V35 F   0 242 240 0 238 720  
383 18 Jessica Vinluan Lon H V35 F   240 0 243 0 231 714  
2 19 Danielle Savvas Barn V35 F   234 238 0 0 229 701  
742 20 Fran Lou TVH V35 F   0 0 237 237 226 700  
351 21 Julia Robinson Lon FR V35 F   230 229 228 0 0 687  
299 22 Louisa Gawn Hill V35 F   0 0 232 231 222 685  
300 23 Heather Davidson Hill V35 F   0 0 229 228 223 680  
913 24 Mandy Dohren VPH&TH V35 F   0 0 249 0 250 499  
782 25 Holly Weir VPH&TH V35 F   249 250 0 0 0 499  
585 26 Jennifer Bradley Serp V35 F   0 0 0 245 244 489  
739 27 Lauren Morris TVH V40 F   245 0 241 0 0 486  
292 28 Pauline Smith Hill V40 F   0 239 239 0 0 478  
735 29 Jessica Bass TVH V35 F   0 0 238 239 0 477  
71 30 Sarah MacKenzie Eal E V35 F   0 0 0 240 232 472  
530 31 Rhiannon Needham Serp V35 F   238 0 0 0 234 472  
897 32 Iwona Gray-Gauvin Hill V35 F   0 0 0 235 235 470  
785 33 Agata Slota VPH&TH V35 F   237 0 0 0 233 470  
977 34 Denise Watson Lon C V35 F   0 0 0 233 236 469  
538 35 Joanna Elferink Serp V35 F   0 233 0 0 230 463  
400 36 Sara Dark Lon H V35 F   0 232 0 227 0 459  
415 37 Rachel Scott Halls Lon H V35 F   0 0 0 229 225 454  
330 38 Juliet Heap Lon C V35 F   0 227 0 224 0 451  
958 39 Emma Danby Hill V35 F   0 0 0 0 245 245  
537 40 Grace Sim Serp V35 F   244 0 0 0 0 244  
97 41 Kelly Scanlon Eal E V35 F   0 0 0 243 0 243  
416 42 Liz Drake Lon H V35 F   0 0 0 242 0 242  
30 43 Joanne Squire Barn V35 F   0 0 0 0 240 240  
                             
70000 V40 Senior Women                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
822 1 Katherine Gundersen WG&EL V40 F   250 250 0 250 250 1000  
21 2 Martha Hall* Barn V40 F   0 249 250 249 249 997  
771 3 Susan Bint VPH&TH V40 F   249 247 249 0 246 991  
227 4 Louise Faherty High V40 F   247 246 246 242 242 981  
794 5 Faye Jeacocke VPH&TH V40 F   0 245 247 243 245 980  
280 6 Lucy Duncan Hill V40 F   241 238 243 234 232 956  
502 7 Natalie Traylen NEB V40 F   238 236 238 232 0 944  
394 8 Laura Boothman Lon H V40 F   0 235 237 228 228 928  
503 9 Shelley Jameson NEB V40 F   236 234 232 224 225 927  
93 10 Hannah Copeland Eal E V40 F   0 0 248 247 247 742  
430 11 Sara Black Lon H V40 F   248 0 0 246 243 737  
389 12 Rebecca Marshall Lon H V40 F   243 0 244 0 233 720  
558 13 Eda Korkmaz Serp V40 F   0 237 242 237 0 716  
566 14 Sophia Holder Serp V40 F   0 240 0 238 236 714  
79 15 Liz Ainsworth Eal E V40 F   239 0 235 229 0 703  
341 16 Rachel Wilson Lon C V40 F   0 0 239 230 227 696  
627 17 Victoria Dawes SBH V40 F   0 0 0 248 248 496  
350 18 Caoimhe Nic Fhogartaigh Lon C V40 F   0 0 0 245 244 489  
390 19 Heather Marshall Lon H V40 F   244 242 0 0 0 486  
335 20 Sandra Marie Lon C V40 F   0 244 0 0 238 482  
710 21 Zoe Redondo Trent P V40 F   0 0 0 241 240 481  
563 22 Nicola McGlennon Serp V40 F   0 239 241 0 0 480  
582 23 Kristin Duffy Serp V40 F   0 0 0 239 237 476  
571 24 Sarah Vine Serp V40 F   0 0 240 235 0 475  
966 25 Helen Pugh Eal E V40 F   0 0 0 236 235 471  
933 26 Melanie Spencer Hill V40 F   0 0 0 233 234 467  
932 27 Barbara Kedge Hill V40 F   0 0 236 231 0 467  
572 28 Charlotte Frith Serp V40 F   0 0 233 227 0 460  
578 29 Stephanie Vaatz Serp V40 F   0 0 234 0 224 458  
123 30 Sarah Richardson ESM V40 F   0 248 0 0 0 248  
778 31 Catherine McLaughlin VPH&TH V45 F   246 0 0 0 0 246  
370 32 Nadia Wilkinson Lon FR V40 F   0 0 245 0 0 245  
429 33 Elizabeth Beard Lon H V45 F   245 0 0 0 0 245  
                             
70000 V45 Senior Women                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
371 1 Sarah Swinhoe Lon H V45 F   250 250 250 250 250 1000  
376 2 Satu Hietanen Lon H V45 F   248 249 247 248 249 994  
12 3 Karen Murphy Barn V50 F   247 247 249 249 0 992  
271 4 Zoe Dobbs Hill V45 F   245 245 0 246 244 980  
409 5 Emilia Vynnycky Lon H V45 F   0 244 246 245 238 973  
224 6 Natasha Cendrowicz High V45 F   243 242 239 242 242 969  
554 7 Lynne Maughan Serp V45 F   0 241 244 240 243 968  
462 8 Maki Kimura Morn V45 F   244 243 241 237 240 968  
697 9 Melissa O'Hare Trent P V45 F   0 240 240 236 239 955  
20 10 Silvana Williamson Barn V45 F   0 238 237 232 235 942  
112 11 Louise Prince ESM V45 F   239 0 235 234 232 940  
73 12 Lisa Snell Eal E V45 F   235 236 230 224 229 930  
730 13 Christine Munden TVH V45 F   230 230 223 219 227 910  
778 14 Catherine McLaughlin VPH&TH V45 F   0 248 248 247 0 743  
228 15 Sarah Bailey High V45 F   246 246 0 0 248 740  
700 16 Sue Thomas Trent P V45 F   0 0 242 241 237 720  
691 17 Judy Prior Trent P V45 F   242 0 238 238 0 718  
505 18 Adele Stach-Kevitz NEB V45 F   240 239 0 0 234 713  
523 19 Jodie O'Keeffe Serp V45 F   238 0 234 233 0 705  
114 20 Kristina Wilton ESM V45 F   232 235 0 222 0 689  
120 21 Annette Galloway ESM V45 F   0 232 228 226 0 686  
295 22 Vicky Brownlee Hill V50 F   0 233 226 221 0 680  
931 23 Debbie Brown Hill V45 F   0 0 245 235 0 480  
788 24 Joyce Berry VPH&TH V45 F   241 0 236 0 0 477  
29 25 Davina Gutteridge Barn V45 F   0 0 0 231 236 467  
124 26 Beverley Packwood ESM V45 F   0 237 0 230 0 467  
387 27 Samantha Chapman Lon H V45 F   236 0 231 0 0 467  
358 28 Rachel Wickham Lon FR V45 F   234 0 232 0 0 466  
83 29 Lisa Watson Eal E V45 F   237 0 0 228 0 465  
126 30 Catherine Gunnewicht ESM V45 F   0 234 227 0 0 461  
466 31 Rafaele  Lamour Morn V45 F   0 0 0 223 233 456  
968 32 Terena Hina Eal E V45 F   0 0 0 225 231 456  
87 33 Nicola Forster Eal E V45 F   0 231 224 0 0 455  
543 34 Cheryl Sacks Serp V45 F   249 0 0 0 0 249  
671 35 Bryony Deakin SMR V45 F   0 0 0 0 247 247  
471 36 Fiona Russell Morn V45 F   0 0 0 0 246 246  
427 37 Sally Chatterton Lon H V45 F   0 0 0 0 245 245  
                             
70000 V50 Senior Women                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
7 1 Joanne Kent Barn V50 F   250 250 250 250 250 1000  
286 2 Kathryn Carruthers Hill V50 F   245 247 249 249 0 990  
287 3 Karen O'Rourke Hill V50 F   247 246 245 248 248 989  
11 4 Nicola Froud Barn V50 F   248 244 248 246 0 986  
115 5 Patricia Thomas ESM V50 F   242 242 246 247 247 982  
6 6 Helen Hoyle Barn V50 F   244 243 244 0 246 977  
828 7 Alex Wardle WG&EL V50 F   0 238 243 244 245 970  
904 8 Tracey Taylor Goodgym V50 F   240 237 0 241 243 961  
461 9 Michele Griffiths Morn V50 F   239 236 240 242 0 957  
694 10 Christine Read Trent P V50 F   234 233 238 0 239 944  
825 11 Jenny Thomas WG&EL V50 F   246 245 247 0 0 738  
452 12 Jacqueline Reid Met P V50 F   0 0 241 245 244 730  
692 13 Christine Hawker Trent P V50 F   238 0 0 238 241 717  
78 14 Kim Bobsin Eal E V50 F   233 0 239 236 0 708  
194 15 Deborah Rushman Herts P V50 F   249 249 0 0 0 498  
8 16 Sarah Boxer Barn V55 F   243 248 0 0 0 491  
10 17 Pauline Michael Barn V50 F   241 240 0 0 0 481  
297 18 Stephanie Suntong Hill V50 F   0 235 0 237 0 472  
12 19 Karen Murphy Barn V50 F   0 0 0 0 249 249  
626 20 Yvonne Bullen* SBH V50 F   0 0 0 243 0 243  
295 21 Vicky Brownlee Hill V50 F   0 0 0 0 242 242  
929 22 Jane Ruhland ESM V50 F   0 0 242 0 0 242  
84 23 Una Crotty-Joyce Eal E V50 F   0 241 0 0 0 241  
996 24 Amanda Higgens Barn V50 F   0 0 0 0 240 240  
420 25 Marianne Gibson Lon H V50 F   0 0 0 240 0 240  
99 26 Marie De Greef Eal E V50 F   0 0 0 239 0 239  
                             
70000 V55 Senior Women                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
374 1 Jaqueline Wastell Lon H V55 F   249 250 249 249 249 997  
384 2 Ruth Miller Lon H V55 F   246 249 248 0 248 991  
80 3 Sue Park Eal E V55 F   245 243 246 246 247 984  
465 4 Anne Caspi Morn V55 F   0 247 245 245 243 980  
561 5 Catharine Sowerby Serp V55 F   0 242 243 244 244 973  
14 6 Mary Brown Barn V55 F   239 238 241 242 241 963  
19 7 Margaret Butler Barn V55 F   240 236 240 239 240 959  
722 8 Frankie Lynch TVH V55 F   242 237 239 240 0 958  
528 9 Camilla Allwood Serp V55 F   241 239 238 238 0 956  
8 10 Sarah Boxer Barn V55 F   0 0 250 250 250 750  
290 11 Bod Smith Hill V55 F   0 248 244 247 0 739  
192 12 Yvonne Jones* Herts P V55 F   248 245 0 0 246 739  
4 13 Kirsty Johnstone Barn V55 F   247 244 0 0 245 736  
125 14 Barbro Julin ESM V55 F   0 241 0 243 242 726  
119 15 Breege Leane ESM V55 F   0 246 0 248 0 494  
296 16 Sarah Chowdhury Hill V55 F   0 240 0 241 0 481  
116 17 Fiona Kennedy ESM V60 F   250 0 0 0 0 250  
94 18 Elizabeth Adams Eal E V55 F   0 0 247 0 0 247  
784 19 Philippa Cockman VPH&TH V55 F   244 0 0 0 0 244  
18 20 Erica Ikibiroglu Barn V60 F   243 0 0 0 0 243  
741 21 Barbara Maddison* TVH V55 F   0 0 242 0 0 242  
                             
70000 V60 Senior Women                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
521 1 Christine Kennedy Serp V60 F   250 250 249 250 0 999  
122 2 Carol Jones ESM V60 F   0 247 248 249 248 992  
281 3 Pauline Fischer Hill V60 F   246 245 247 0 250 988  
298 4 Lesley Conway Hill V60 F   0 0 245 248 247 740  
289 5 Jackie O'Dowd Hill V60 F   0 244 0 246 244 734  
118 6 Annick Hooge ESM V60 F   0 243 244 0 245 732  
116 7 Fiona Kennedy ESM V60 F   0 249 250 0 0 499  
388 8 Caroline White Lon H V60 F   249 248 0 0 0 497  
532 9 Avril Riddell Serp V60 F   247 0 0 0 249 496  
117 10 Lynn Wilson ESM V60 F   248 246 0 0 0 494  
238 11 Sarah Chapman High V60 F   0 0 0 247 246 493  
                             
70000 V75 Senior Women                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
277 1 Angela Duncan Hill V75 F   250 250 250 250 0 1000  
                             
                             
80000 Senior Men                          
                             
  Pos Name Surname Club Age M/F   Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood Trent Park Total  
1 1 Richard Goodman SBH SM M   0 500 500 500 499 1999  
447 2 Abdishakur Abdulle Hill SM M   497 493 498 499 498 1992  
1166 3 Paul Martelletti VPH&TH SM M   498 497 0 497 494 1986  
489 4 Kadar Abdullahi Hill SM M   0 490 497 495 497 1979  
297 5 John Eves* Herts P SM M   493 486 495 496 492 1976  
351 6 Christopher Rainsford High SM M   487 484 493 491 495 1966  
344 7 Robel Bahelbi High SM M   489 492 496 0 489 1966  
949 8 Phillip Crout SBH SM M   485 488 0 494 491 1958  
448 9 Robert Thompson Hill SM M   484 479 491 488 490 1953  
946 10 Thomas Butler SBH U20 M   482 482 486 482 496 1946  
15 11 Alexander Lepretre Barn SM M   470 0 489 480 493 1932  
353 12 Robert Wilson High SM M   483 477 485 478 486 1932  
181 13 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell ESM SM M   492 478 482 474 0 1926  
190 14 Mohamed Hashi ESM SM M   476 464 487 485 477 1925  
390 15 Fergal Smithwick High SM M   0 469 484 484 480 1917  
1214 16 Tom Beedell WG&EL SM M   465 441 478 481 481 1905  
1066 17 Conor Kissane-Wood TVH SM M   449 455 483 479 485 1902  
347 18 Sean Renfer High SM M   478 465 470 445 488 1901  
301 19 Afewerk Rossom Herts P U20 M   468 470 477 477 453 1892  
485 20 James Laing Hill SM M   0 466 480 468 476 1890  
345 21 Charlie Haywood High SM M   480 458 479 471 456 1888  
856 22 John Franklin Serp SM M   464 457 472 0 478 1871  
942 23 Matthew Grant SBH SM M   458 437 476 0 484 1855  
868 24 Dave Morgan Serp SM M   435 438 457 473 482 1850  
1215 25 Daniel William Steel WG&EL SM M   459 456 448 460 474 1849  
1209 26 Darren Southcott WG&EL SM M   438 459 452 470 459 1840  
183 27 Mukhtar Farah ESM U20 M   452 453 465 446 468 1838  
887 28 Hugh Torry Serp SM M   456 460 460 450 0 1826  
644 29 Kimon Doulis Lon H SM M   436 449 447 453 475 1824  
451 30 Aramias Zeration Hill SM M   461 439 462 461 416 1823  
1201 31 Tom Phillips WG&EL SM M   457 461 464 440 0 1822  
883 32 Julian Barbour Serp SM M   445 448 0 451 470 1814  
1144 33 James Cordwell VPH&TH V40 M   454 447 0 448 452 1801  
1328 34 Charles Bruce Trent P SM M   0 431 442 452 460 1785  
186 35 Sam Ashcroft ESM SM M   444 0 440 434 461 1779  
1211 36 Simon Beedell WG&EL SM M   439 434 444 433 451 1768  
1228 37 Harold Wyber WG&EL SM M   0 427 441 426 464 1758  
869 38 Nathan Wilkins Serp SM M   440 0 437 432 446 1755  
670 39 Richard Macaulay Lon H SM M   429 405 406 429 469 1733  
354 40 Andres Chau High SM M   433 0 438 420 439 1730  
298 41 Vincenzo Masullo Herts P SM M   422 396 411 425 465 1723  
662 42 Peter Northall Lon H SM M   427 429 434 419 429 1719  
1146 43 Andrew Barrington VPH&TH SM M   0 416 422 430 445 1713  
648 44 Peter Gould* Lon H SM M   395 0 430 415 466 1706  
1207 45 Bertie Powell WG&EL SM M   471 463 481 267 281 1696  
854 46 Max Harrison-Tosatto Serp SM M   402 415 365 409 467 1693  
1143 47 David Jones VPH&TH SM M   410 391 405 437 441 1693  
654 48 Sion Lewis Lon H SM M   412 419 419 390 436 1686  
870 49 Daniel De Palol Serp V40 M   420 414 420 400 430 1684  
1121 50 Tony MacDowall VPH&TH SM M   417 413 414 372 417 1661  
539 51 Bryan Maillardet Lon C SM M   379 401 423 398 438 1660  
1077 52 Andrew Mitchell TVH V45 M   406 423 433 395 0 1657  
446 53 Fahad Abdi Hill SM M   398 384 397 418 443 1656  
1013 54 Carl Redondo Trent P V40 M   415 412 400 403 421 1651  
851 55 Andrew Reeves Serp V45 M   425 406 383 391 410 1632  
540 56 Adam Millbery Lon C SM M   404 402 396 353 413 1615  
675 57 Daniel Johns Lon H V40 M   383 398 398 0 435 1614  
371 58 Jack Matthewman High SM M   403 393 0 412 406 1614  
17 59 Alexander Horton Barn SM M   408 395 0 363 433 1599  
185 60 Peter Flewitt ESM V45 M   363 0 409 394 418 1584  
671 61 Joe Garrood Lon H SM M   392 379 373 384 420 1575  
1330 62 Scott Aiken Trent P V45 M   0 389 386 383 409 1567  
192 63 Luke Nicholas ESM SM M   326 392 421 404 0 1543  
291 64 Adam Hughes Herts P U20 M   381 385 364 373 396 1535  
1073 65 Naol Abagibe TVH V40 M   396 365 378 369 382 1525  
1019 66 Adam Walker Trent P V40 M   376 386 367 368 392 1522  
306 67 Steve Prosser* Herts P SM M   364 375 391 323 385 1515  
1230 68 Jolyon Everitt WG&EL V40 M   0 368 393 371 379 1511  
1122 69 Anthony Withstandley VPH&TH V45 M   388 0 376 359 388 1511  
719 70 Andy Barnes Lon H SM M   0 359 366 380 405 1510  
1017 71 James Arrowsmith Trent P SM M   387 381 0 336 403 1507  
453 72 Martin Bateman Hill V40 M   369 361 370 399 0 1499  
303 73 Amaniel Tesfay Herts P U20 M   323 340 361 374 423 1498  
487 74 Liam Holbrook Hill U20 M   0 363 372 365 397 1497  
384 75 Auden Nordtveit High SM M   0 498 499 498 0 1495  
350 76 Peter Chambers High SM M   496 491 492 0 0 1479  
244 77 Alex Milne E&H SM M   0 485 494 490 0 1469  
632 78 Chris Hartley Lon H V50 M   377 343 355 364 371 1467  
1371 79 Marius Thies Lon FR SM M   0 344 359 362 395 1460  
454 80 Mayank Mishra Hill U20 M   349 338 354 298 402 1443  
814 81 Eoin Pierce NEB SM M   477 475 490 0 0 1442  
865 82 Matthew Holden Serp V40 M   345 0 349 350 391 1435  
864 83 Christopher Wright Serp SM M   488 0 461 483 0 1432  
691 84 Edward Samuel Lon H SM M   343 358 332 324 394 1427  
545 85 George Ashdown Lon C SM M   352 333 360 329 377 1422  
1067 86 James Ellis TVH SM M   472 0 475 475 0 1422  
1231 87 Angus Holford WG&EL SM M   0 0 469 463 483 1415  
368 88 Benjamin Noad High V40 M   463 0 473 476 0 1412  
20 89 Daniel Nichols Barn SM M   365 341 0 331 372 1409  
687 90 Michael Cockings Lon H SM M   336 0 337 332 399 1404  
155 91 Jose Manuel Pabon Eal E SM M   332 353 384 0 323 1392  
1221 92 Ryan McKinlay WG&EL SM M   0 454 474 459 0 1387  
542 93 Simon Brown Lon C SM M   361 278 281 345 398 1385  
904 94 Jonathan Poole Serp SM M   0 473 459 449 0 1381  
355 95 Henry Murdoch High SM M   0 0 449 457 471 1377  
556 96 Andrew Shreeve Lon C V40 M   0 326 345 348 354 1373  
676 97 Charles Hardy Lon H SM M   451 0 0 447 472 1370  
352 98 Peter Hawkings High SM M   466 445 451 0 0 1362  
1142 99 Aaron McGrudy VPH&TH SM M   426 0 466 466 0 1358  
652 100 Jonathan Litchfield Lon H V40 M   355 356 338 183 308 1357  
374 101 Russell Ashford High SM M   296 275 340 313 401 1350  
581 102 Rob Daly Lon FR SM M   384 320 0 315 328 1347  
348 103 Darryl Davison High SM M   443 442 458 0 0 1343  
853 104 Eddie Ware Serp SM M   315 327 315 278 383 1340  
1145 105 Duncan Steen VPH&TH SM M   337 339 346 314 0 1336  
1155 106 Simeon Bennett VPH&TH V40 M   354 0 314 310 356 1334  
220 107 Mark Kencroft ESM V50 M   357 299 329 311 335 1332  
859 108 Peter Clarke Serp V50 M   303 293 330 330 367 1330  
1202 109 Peter James Caton WG&EL V40 M   321 332 0 316 361 1330  
146 110 Ricardo Agostinho Eal E SM M   333 308 328 0 358 1327  
858 111 Rhys Annett Serp SM M   371 297 326 0 330 1324  
187 112 Elliot Jones ESM SM M   307 324 352 338 0 1321  
1018 113 Ricky Owers Trent P SM M   434 0 0 424 458 1316  
457 114 Paul Leppard Hill SM M   356 318 284 303 334 1311  
8 115 Costa Michael Barn V50 M   335 312 323 302 338 1308  
1164 116 Paul Gaimster VPH&TH V40 M   0 433 446 428 0 1307  
184 117 Christopher Hepworth ESM SM M   424 440 443 0 0 1307  
844 118 Roger Reid Serp V45 M   360 354 335 257 0 1306  
1131 119 Ewan Cameron VPH&TH SM M   414 0 0 431 455 1300  
586 120 Richard Wingfield Lon FR SM M   385 313 319 281 0 1298  
877 121 Matthew Hardcastle Serp SM M   353 321 292 326 0 1292  
1030 122 Thomas Cursley Trent P SM M   0 425 432 0 431 1288  
1148 123 Steve Hobbs VPH&TH V45 M   437 0 0 421 427 1285  
1075 124 Hugo Dias TVH SM M   325 314 0 293 349 1281  
1014 125 Oliver Douglas Trent P U20 M   329 316 307 319 0 1271  
383 126 Oliver Kean High SM M   0 397 429 442 0 1268  
1129 127 William Kirk* VPH&TH SM M   430 0 0 410 424 1264  
921 128 Milan Misak Serp SM M   0 0 387 417 457 1261  
561 129 Calvin Mullings Lon C SM M   0 426 0 407 422 1255  
900 130 Joost Vogel Serp SM M   0 418 413 423 0 1254  
923 131 James Gillanders Serp SM M   0 0 412 402 432 1246  
871 132 Ian Cook Serp SM M   289 0 290 299 366 1244  
872 133 Jose Paiva Serp SM M   293 254 301 308 341 1243  
682 134 Alex Sweet Lon H SM M   280 257 0 322 381 1240  
703 135 Matthew Cockerill Lon H V45 M   0 281 270 305 375 1231  
642 136 Asmelash Abrha Lon H V55 M   284 279 304 286 351 1225  
889 137 Simon Barrett Serp V40 M   423 394 0 0 384 1201  
643 138 Antanas Weston Lon H U20 M   283 273 0 279 357 1192  
1084 139 Mohammed Binow TVH SM M   0 0 403 379 408 1190  
442 140 Scott Farley Hill V45 M   270 0 273 284 360 1187  
635 141 Jake Spencer Lon H SM M   278 219 282 294 333 1187  
860 142 Philip Whitehouse Serp SM M   313 310 286 237 277 1186  
1281 143 Graham Atkins GoodGym SM M   294 283 311 249 297 1185  
5 144 Giovanni Muretto Barn V40 M   298 286 268 250 324 1176  
1083 145 Todd Oates TVH SM M   0 364 377 0 407 1148  
346 146 Tom Cowling High U20 M   358 345 0 0 444 1147  
1216 147 Robert Wilbraham WG&EL SM M   362 387 0 397 0 1146  
369 148 Damien Bidaud High SM M   304 256 257 0 327 1144  
18 149 Stephen Norris* Barn SM M   399 390 0 355 0 1144  
862 150 Henry Kemp Serp SM M   309 301 253 280 0 1143  
1125 151 Matt Walker VPH&TH SM M   250 288 0 238 359 1135  
1405 152 Thomas Miller Trent P SM M   0 0 389 342 400 1131  
636 153 Leonard Martin Lon H SM M   252 270 0 260 342 1124  
1063 154 Greg Bennett TVH V45 M   310 212 259 222 325 1116  
1289 155 Paul Bown GoodGym SM M   0 346 0 396 373 1115  
23 156 Andrew Cunningham Barn V55 M   299 274 285 255 0 1113  
849 157 David Campbell Serp SM M   210 233 258 252 369 1112  
873 158 William Lake Serp SM M   260 258 266 263 322 1111  
829 159 Jad El-Houssami NEB SM M   0 382 381 346 0 1109  
1024 160 Ben Jones Trent P SM M   368 0 0 351 386 1105  
372 161 Alex Davidson High V55 M   0 0 343 354 404 1101  
661 162 Dominic Jackson Lon H V50 M   261 284 299 251 0 1095  
616 163 Fergal Joyce Lon FR SM M   373 360 0 361 0 1094  
143 164 John Foxall Eal E SM M   380 0 350 360 0 1090  
385 165 Duncan Burbidge High V45 M   0 315 0 358 414 1087  
361 166 Ben Wood High SM M   292 242 246 242 307 1087  
597 167 Shaun Whelan Lon FR V50 M   411 399 0 272 0 1082  
647 168 Christopher Vincent Lon H SM M   200 235 262 259 319 1075  
19 169 Timothy Butler Barn V50 M   255 251 250 227 317 1073  
480 170 Joel Pope Hill SM M   382 331 353 0 0 1066  
1406 171 James Miller Trent P SM M   0 0 336 349 380 1065  
1133 172 Richard Bryant VPH&TH V45 M   306 248 0 201 304 1059  
296 173 Jonathan Haynes* Herts P V60 M   302 246 242 232 268 1058  
342 174 Joseph Lowe High V45 M   269 0 240 229 314 1052  
640 175 Gavin Evans Lon H V55 M   272 236 237 253 282 1044  
12 176 James Sarner Barn SM M   257 249 238 230 299 1043  
28 177 David Crout Barn V50 M   246 243 0 258 295 1042  
1377 178 Mike Sheppard VPH&TH SM M   0 336 0 352 352 1040  
645 179 Martin Potter Lon H V50 M   339 337 362 0 0 1038  
366 180 Rob Walker High SM M   199 252 264 0 315 1030  
310 181 Mark Redmond Herts P V45 M   0 222 265 265 275 1027  
881 182 Ben Stanton Serp SM M   213 215 247 205 340 1015  
879 183 Robert Whitmarsh Serp SM M   316 261 0 120 318 1015  
145 184 Kieran Santry Eal E V40 M   201 245 235 220 301 1001  
1292 185 Pierre Ranou GoodGym SM M   0 259 274 218 248 999  
1020 186 Des Denning Trent P V45 M   375 289 334 0 0 998  
580 187 William Bradley Lon C SM M   322 323 351 0 0 996  
880 188 Nicholas Torry Serp V40 M   499 494 0 0 0 993  
944 189 Bradley Goater SBH SM M   495 496 0 0 0 991  
650 190 David Fallon Lon H SM M   155 227 224 206 331 988  
664 191 Matt Collins Lon H V40 M   327 322 339 0 0 988  
665 192 Joseph McKeown Lon H SM M   300 319 0 0 364 983  
196 193 Archie Jones ESM SM M   0 304 0 301 376 981  
956 194 William Ryle-Hodges SBH SM M   0 487 0 493 0 980  
142 195 Laurence Elliott Eal E SM M   163 0 249 224 344 980  
666 196 Paul Mercer Lon H V40 M   340 317 321 0 0 978  
725 197 John Driscoll Lon H V45 M   0 295 325 0 353 973  
955 198 Jeremy Dempsey SBH U20 M   0 480 0 492 0 972  
378 199 Nicola Carniato High V40 M   274 232 261 202 0 969  
1335 200 James Bewley VPH&TH SM M   0 328 296 341 0 965  
538 201 Nicholas Curtis* Lon C SM M   182 214 227 196 326 963  
1396 202 Jake Waldron NEB SM M   0 476 0 486 0 962  
818 203 Dale King-Clutterbuck NEB SM M   479 483 0 0 0 962  
157 204 Greg Lawes Eal E SM M   0 221 229 208 303 961  
1210 205 Canaan Solomon WG&EL U20 M   486 474 0 0 0 960  
715 206 Tom Aldred Lon H SM M   0 472 0 0 487 959  
396 207 Brahma Pochee High SM M   0 0 471 487 0 958  
1087 208 Charlie Houston TVH SM M   0 0 488 467 0 955  
708 209 Jonathan Shipley Lon H V40 M   0 264 0 320 365 949  
945 210 Daniel Watts SBH SM M   474 471 0 0 0 945  
629 211 Joel Northcott Lon FR SM M   0 305 341 296 0 942  
1128 212 David Bone VPH&TH V45 M   258 335 348 0 0 941  
1502 213 Josselin Polini VPH&TH SM M   0 0 0 465 473 938  
1016 214 Luke Bowie Trent P SM M   263 220 208 153 245 936  
193 215 Angelo John ESM V45 M   320 307 309 0 0 936  
948 216 Richard Williams SBH SM M   467 467 0 0 0 934  
651 217 Jacob Howe Lon H V45 M   264 225 241 188 201 931  
701 218 Thomas Griffiths Lon H SM M   0 350 169 176 235 930  
888 219 David Evans Serp SM M   328 276 0 325 0 929  
863 220 Jamie Giles Serp SM M   247 208 231 0 242 928  
952 221 Glen Watts SBH SM M   455 0 0 472 0 927  
681 222 Mark Anderson Lon H SM M   314 280 0 0 329 923  
820 223 Francois Turpault NEB SM M   234 195 217 161 276 922  
1418 224 Joseph Clemoes Lon H SM M   0 0 269 288 363 920  
917 225 Martin O'Connell Serp SM M   0 0 456 464 0 920  
630 226 Karlwinder Hayer Lon FR V40 M   0 302 318 0 300 920  
825 227 David Weir* NEB SM M   0 451 468 0 0 919  
797 228 John Armstrong Morn V45 M   0 291 293 0 332 916  
824 229 James Downing* NEB SM M   0 462 454 0 0 916  
484 230 Steve Hirons Hill V50 M   0 205 239 190 279 913  
389 231 Jonathan Laybourn High SM M   0 450 463 0 0 913  
1420 232 John Flahive Lon H V50 M   0 0 280 283 348 911  
674 233 Stuart Meiklejohn Lon H SM M   308 287 313 0 0 908  
400 234 Laurent Liote High SM M   0 0 0 444 463 907  
358 235 William De Doncker High SM M   453 0 450 0 0 903  
782 236 Nigel Rowe Met P V50 M   224 196 206 215 257 902  
655 237 Edward Adams Lon H SM M   334 298 0 268 0 900  
1424 238 Olivier Le Polain Lon H SM M   0 0 445 454 0 899  
188 239 Martin Shelley ESM SM M   227 202 236 0 234 899  
1069 240 Abdiqadir Mohamed TVH U20 M   447 452 0 0 0 899  
1081 241 Jack McKeon TVH U20 M   0 265 356 277 0 898  
499 242 Ben Goddard Hill SM M   0 0 439 455 0 894  
1327 243 Stephen Moss Trent P V40 M   0 303 287 0 302 892  
1554 244 Daniel Brewer* High SM M   0 0 0 435 454 889  
4 245 Niall Fleming Barn SM M   450 0 0 439 0 889  
219 246 Tom Yates ESM SM M   281 218 202 179 0 880  
822 247 Nzimah Akpan* NEB SM M   0 446 431 0 0 877  
894 248 Lee-Marvin Tolentino Serp SM M   0 187 211 195 283 876  
159 249 Brian O'Dowd* Eal E SM M   0 0 283 247 343 873  
1140 250 Alun Myers VPH&TH SM M   441 430 0 0 0 871  
641 251 Michele Bucci Lon H SM M   446 0 0 422 0 868  
631 252 Pete Crockford Lon H V55 M   244 226 215 178 0 863  
1294 253 Axel Manzano GoodGym SM M   0 424 0 438 0 862  
886 254 Christophe Des Vallieres Serp SM M   237 191 0 167 264 859  
452 255 Rashid Nobi Handule Hill V50 M   421 0 436 0 0 857  
1333 256 Jeremy Gold VPH&TH V45 M   0 271 289 295 0 855  
692 257 Adam Mitchell Lon H SM M   288 300 267 0 0 855  
1157 258 Fabien Lassonde VPH&TH SM M   442 0 0 413 0 855  
388 259 Nick Gold High V45 M   0 404 0 0 442 846  
609 260 Badar Al Raisi Lon FR SM M   149 178 214 187 267 846  
1147 261 Ian Weir VPH&TH V40 M   287 277 277 0 0 841  
144 262 Campbell Easton Eal E SM M   166 201 219 168 252 840  
1552 263 Chris Goldsack High U20 M   0 0 0 389 450 839  
469 264 David Smith Hill V50 M   205 199 196 193 239 839  
1136 265 William Woodcock VPH&TH SM M   428 0 410 0 0 838  
307 266 Sean Bowen* Herts P V50 M   0 194 193 166 284 837  
40 267 Michael Martin Barn V55 M   0 183 213 177 263 836  
1012 268 David Birks Trent P V50 M   220 210 220 0 185 835  
1508 269 Richard Mann Hill SM M   0 0 0 408 426 834  
922 270 Xavier Gruot Serp SM M   0 0 428 406 0 834  
848 271 Darren Over Serp V40 M   175 154 218 170 270 833  
377 272 Barnaby Walker High SM M   431 400 0 0 0 831  
1532 273 Jon Regan Eal E V40 M   0 0 0 411 419 830  
341 274 Andrea Spaccatrosi High V45 M   282 272 275 0 0 829  
594 275 Dominic Addison Lon FR SM M   184 209 199 156 236 828  
831 276 Alex Morales NEB SM M   0 0 252 262 313 827  
700 277 David Keto Lon H U20 M   0 420 404 0 0 824  
45 278 Ainsley Lazar Barn SM M   0 0 228 246 346 820  
202 279 George Kerry ESM U20 M   0 444 0 375 0 819  
916 280 Peter Wooldridge Serp SM M   0 0 401 414 0 815  
828 281 Andre Coggins NEB SM M   0 388 427 0 0 815  
308 282 Peter Townsend Herts P SM M   0 373 0 0 437 810  
1203 283 Julian Russell WG&EL SM M   291 247 271 0 0 809  
832 284 Wayne Bell NEB SM M   0 0 418 388 0 806  
6 285 Peter Ellis Barn V55 M   214 206 176 152 210 806  
362 286 Tal Pelmont High U20 M   401 403 0 0 0 804  
1071 287 Scott Brewer TVH SM M   204 0 191 174 233 802  
584 288 James Balcazar Lon FR SM M   206 204 207 185 0 802  
1126 289 Julian Burke VPH&TH V45 M   211 182 0 163 246 802  
1551 290 Ed Spencer High SM M   0 0 0 366 434 800  
1427 291 Oliver Greenstein SBH U20 M   0 0 375 0 425 800  
548 292 Dante Hall Lon C SM M   0 383 0 0 415 798  
493 293 Paul Corney Hill SM M   0 0 408 386 0 794  
1086 294 Jake Hooley TVH U20 M   0 0 416 378 0 794  
1368 295 Tim Charters Lon FR SM M   0 244 244 0 306 794  
750 296 David Hellard Lon H SM M   0 409 0 381 0 790  
30 297 Grant Ramsay* Barn V45 M   419 0 0 0 368 787  
1082 298 Calum Nicol TVH SM M   0 410 0 376 0 786  
1022 299 Maclaine Bowie Trent P SM M   170 146 205 151 253 779  
852 300 Max Bontoft Serp SM M   372 407 0 0 0 779  
16 301 Rajesh Patel Barn SM M   400 377 0 0 0 777  
575 302 Matt Speed Lon C SM M   0 0 0 327 447 774  
795 303 David Thorne Morn V45 M   207 262 305 0 0 774  
638 304 Alkher Adam Lon H SM M   405 369 0 0 0 774  
53 305 Ryan Keane TVH SM M   0 0 402 370 0 772  
589 306 Ashley Rudge Lon FR SM M   212 181 222 150 0 765  
1423 307 William Griffiths Lon H U20 M   0 0 379 385 0 764  
1151 308 Neil Cook VPH&TH V40 M   393 0 371 0 0 764  
562 309 Mischa Balen Lon C SM M   0 376 0 387 0 763  
591 310 Keelan Mackle Lon FR SM M   286 267 0 210 0 763  
1380 311 Jonathon Scott VPH&TH SM M   0   395 367 0 762  
696 312 Jack Pinnick-Gray Lon H SM M   164 0 195 173 229 761  
592 313 Stephen Woodgate Lon FR SM M   226 263 272 0 0 761  
11 314 Paul Carter Barn V50 M   249 224 0 0 287 760  
380 315 Brendan Donnelly High SM M   0 371 388 0 0 759  
1074 316 Manuel da Silva TVH SM M   221 0 254 282 0 757  
555 317 Alan Venning Lon C SM M   150 172 174 144 259 755  
365 318 Simon Atkins High V50 M   248 0 0 194 312 754  
1452 319 Andrew Hodgetts VPH&TH SM M   0 0 374 377 0 751  
919 320 Benjamin Tolputt Serp SM M   0 0 415 334 0 749  
367 321 Martin Bright High V50 M   193 156 181 126 218 748  
610 322 Alex Carington Lon FR SM M   173 180 0 164 230 747  
133 323 Bernard Sexton Eal E SM M   305 0 0 132 310 747  
898 324 James Turner Serp V40 M   0 234 0 221 290 745  
1079 325 Fergus Johnson* TVH SM M   0 372 369 0 0 741  
394 326 Aurel Sinko-Uribe High U20 M   0 0 392 347 0 739  
200 327 Akira Anzai-Jackson ESM SM M   225 189 149 175 0 738  
1282 328 Conroy  Barnett GoodGym SM M   186 176 189 154 182 733  
60 329 Julian Williams Lon FR V45 M   0 0 230 203 296 729  
141 330 Ewan Fryatt Eal E SM M   390 0 0 335 0 725  
783 331 Tom Ryan Met P SM M   0 0 0 337 387 724  
568 332 Douglas Cameron Lon C SM M   0 0 358 357 0 715  
486 333 Daniel Whittaker Hill V40 M   0 203 0 207 305 715  
138 334 Nils-Kristian Liborg Eal E SM M   176 0 182 127 228 713  
850 335 Alex Elferink Serp V40 M   215 0 121 129 247 712  
947 336 Louis Cross SBH U20 M   370 0 342 0 0 712  
1080 337 Lewis Jackson TVH SM M   0 370 0 340 0 710  
867 338 Declan Boothe-Brennan Serp SM M   177 169 192 0 171 709  
704 339 Steve Armstrong Lon H V45 M   0 349 357 0 0 706  
895 340 David Martin Serp SM M   0 342 363 0 0 705  
694 341 Trevor Wilson Lon H V45 M   209 0 0 219 274 702  
149 342 Robert Willin Eal E V55 M   203 0 172 139 187 701  
553 343 James Screen Lon C SM M   0 197 0 223 278 698  
154 344 Firas Alhawat Eal E SM M   117 152 166 136 240 694  
1426 345 Marcus Tillotson Lon H V40 M   0 0 435 0 258 693  
660 346 Roger Wagland Lon H V50 M   167 153 175 147 198 693  
1331 347 Bruno Mustone VPH&TH V40 M   0 367 322 0 0 689  
1383 348 Jon Andueza VPH&TH SM M   0   308 0 378 686  
830 349 Yonis Mohamed NEB SM M   0 35 317 333 0 685  
22 350 Adrian Mason Barn V50 M   0 348 0 0 336 684  
693 351 Steve Monaghan Lon H V45 M   350 0 331 0 0 681  
194 352 Ian Leslie ESM V60 M   157 0 171 138 214 680  
34 353 Scot Charlton* Barn SM M   0 296 382 0 0 678  
897 354 Simon Morris Serp SM M   0 329 347 0 0 676  
360 355 Anthony Lewis High SM M   342 334 0 0 0 676  
70 356 Lucillo Burrell TVH U20 M   0 0 368 307 0 675  
913 357 Andrew Orr Serp V40 M   0 352 0 321 0 673  
954 358 David Greenstein SBH V50 M   0 177 180 123 189 669  
1556 359 Stewart Muir Lon C SM M   0 0 0 297 370 667  
915 360 Nicola Barberis Negra Serp SM M   0 0 320 344 0 664  
1213 361 Richard Holland WG&EL V55 M   266 229 0 160 0 655  
1205 362 Gareth Cavell WG&EL V50 M   389 0 0 266 0 655  
688 363 Howard Gold Lon H V45 M   344 0 0 0 309 653  
479 364 Dominic Speight Hill SM M   346 0 306 0 0 652  
1130 365 Tim Miller VPH&TH V45 M   161 162 0 124 203 650  
600 366 Neil Colquhoun Lon FR V40 M   141 144 160 122 202 647  
720 367 Mark Jefford Lon H V50 M   0 294 0 0 350 644  
646 368 Rob Shulman Lon H V50 M   233 211 198 0 0 642  
130 369 Jason Leaf Cookham V45 M   0 0 298 343 0 641  
1285 370 Ivo  Gormley GoodGym SM M   351 0 0 290 0 641  
1160 371 Jack Russell VPH&TH SM M   348 290 0 0 0 638  
930 372 Gideon Reid Serp V40 M   0 0 0 289 345 634  
1379 373 Stephen Fabes VPH&TH SM M   0   294 0 339 633  
182 374 James Steel ESM V45 M   228 0 232 172 0 632  
606 375 Martin Oldham Lon FR V45 M   151 138 157 131 183 629  
42 376 John Kourpas Barn SM M   0 0 302 318 0 620  
557 377 Joe Jenkinson Lon C SM M   0 325 295 0 0 620  
456 378 Abdirahman Hamud Hill U20 M   331 0 0 0 289 620  
305 379 Paul Greaves Herts P V50 M   0 309 0 309 0 618  
1029 380 Paul Brennan Trent P V40 M   0 347 0 0 271 618  
116 381 Simon Smith Cookham V45 M   115 134 161 112 208 618  
292 382 Simon Doyle Herts P V55 M   181 135 141 0 161 618  
924 383 Jonathan Moscrop Serp V40 M   0 0 310 306 0 616  
1085 384 Paul Woodgate TVH V40 M   0 0 223 171 220 614  
359 385 Leo Kirkhaar High V40 M   312 0 300 0 0 612  
135 386 Hein Gunnewicht Eal E V55 M   124 143 146 81 196 609  
370 387 Justin Bere High V55 M   330 0 278 0 0 608  
803 388 Adrian Cathersides Morn V40 M   0 0 0 285 321 606  
683 389 Andrew Owen Lon H V45 M   208 0 0 135 260 603  
445 390 Andy Wood Hill SM M   128 0 233 239 0 600  
1065 391 Richard Hooley TVH V55 M   236 0 56 88 219 599  
1149 392 Andre Dahlkamp VPH&TH V45 M   341 0 0 256 0 597  
39 393 Joe Gomes Barn V50 M   0 102 142 86 266 596  
166 394 Andrew Green Eal E V40 M   0 0 303 292 0 595  
781 395 Trevor Normoyle Met P SM M   83 120 154 121 200 595  
1283 396 William Dowsett GoodGym SM M   168 0 156 80 188 592  
551 397 Paul Billingham Lon C SM M   0 207 0 157 227 591  
165 398 Matthew Gutch Eal E SM M   0 0 297 291 0 588  
1150 399 Gary Bagnall VPH&TH V45 M   277 0 0 0 311 588  
566 400 Andrew Melrose Lon C SM M   0 0 200 162 221 583  
689 401 Henry Turner Lon H SM M   271 0 0 312 0 583  
1163 402 Tony Lashmar VPH&TH V40 M   0 184 0 134 261 579  
953 403 Ronan Breen SBH V45 M   301 0 276 0 0 577  
363 404 Tollan Bell High U20 M   311 0 0 264 0 575  
1072 405 Richard Bell TVH V50 M   137 101 143 69 190 571  
311 406 Andy Holt* Herts P V50 M   0 149 204 214 0 567  
375 407 Richard Stewart High V45 M   239 0 0 100 223 562  
1404 408 Michael Prior Trent P V50 M   0 0 312 248 0 560  
9 409 Richard May Barn V45 M   0 166 0 158 232 556  
1421 410 Philip Hogg Lon H V45 M   0 0 256 0 298 554  
639 411 Tony Killilea Lon H V50 M   146 157 0 0 249 552  
690 412 Lee Connor Lon H V45 M   254 0 0 0 294 548  
364 413 Chris Bailey High V55 M   256 0 0 0 292 548  
294 414 Peter Fitzpatrick Herts P V65 M   130 119 139 77 158 546  
151 415 Ryan Yoruk* Eal E SM M   235 311 0 0 0 546  
1137 416 Hugh Murdoch VPH&TH SM M   253 0 0 0 293 546  
547 417 Martin Kelsen Lon C V55 M   122 95 115 115 192 544  
790 418 Liam Phair Met P SM M   127 111 113 95 191 542  
884 419 Victor Lio Serp SM M   251 0 291 0 0 542  
950 420 Kevin Walden SBH SM M   276 266 0 0 0 542  
724 421 Natan Doron Lon H SM M   0 269 0 270 0 539  
167 422 Matt Kaufman Eal E SM M   0 0 279 254 0 533  
991 423 Jim Buckle SMR V50 M   188 159 186 0 0 533  
1568 424 Sam Royle Eal E SM M   0 0 0 216 316 532  
1161 425 Gavin Lau VPH&TH SM M   297 0 0 233 0 530  
669 426 Joseph Barker Lon H SM M   267 260 0 0 0 527  
41 427 Michael Walker Barn SM M   0 253 0 269 0 522  
686 428 Andrew Johnston* Lon H V45 M   116 123 0 97 179 515  
1064 429 James Malcolm TVH V40 M   138 0 0 149 226 513  
25 430 Danny Digweed Barn SM M   268 0 0 245 0 513  
477 431 Martin Searle Hill V60 M   119 89 134 64 166 508  
1296 432 Alex Eggs GoodGym SM M   0 241 263 0 0 504  
833 433 Peter Huck* NEB SM M   0 0 0 0 500 500  
1204 434 Adam Kirk-Smith WG&EL SM M   500 0 0 0 0 500  
1226 435 Tony Pamphilon WG&EL V55 M   0 155 164 180 0 499  
1222 436 Edward Shepherd WG&EL SM M   0 499 0 0 0 499  
677 437 John McKnight Lon H SM M   108 0 178 0 213 499  
1062 438 David Ford TVH V50 M   133 93 117 59 156 499  
601 439 Richard Bielby Lon FR V50 M   285 0 0 213 0 498  
582 440 Leon Clement Lon FR SM M   338 0 0 159 0 497  
241 441 Paulos Surafel E&H SM M   0 495 0 0 0 495  
29 442 Chris Violet Barn V50 M   101 121 122 70 151 495  
449 443 Mohamed Daud Mohamed Hill SM M   494 0 0 0 0 494  
450 444 Mohamed Mohamed Hill SM M   491 0 0 0 0 491  
815 445 Luke Conway NEB SM M   490 0 0 0 0 490  
1232 446 Ash Harrell* WG&EL SM M   0 0 0 489 0 489  
1224 447 Thomas Frith* WG&EL SM M   0 489 0 0 0 489  
115 448 David Ridley Cookham V40 M   104 0 137 60 186 487  
1286 449 Patrick Sinclair GoodGym SM M   62 113 0 125 184 484  
27 450 Aarif Jeevanjee Barn V45 M   142 131 133 78 0 484  
1370 451 Michael Rutherford Lon FR SM M   0 145 0 142 195 482  
902 452 Andrew Greenleaf Serp SM M   0 481 0 0 0 481  
537 453 Jamie Barber Lon C SM M   171 0 162 148 0 481  
1000 454 Ross Franks SMR SM M   481 0 0 0 0 481  
46 455 Andrew Kelleher Barn V55 M   0 0 0 226 254 480  
567 456 Oliver Bellamy Lon C SM M   0 0 245 235 0 480  
799 457 Daniel Berry Morn V55 M   0 170 170 140 0 480  
578 458 Grant Schmidleichner Lon C SM M   0 0 0 0 479 479  
1116 459 Matt Ponting TVH V40 M   0 0 0 236 243 479  
399 460 John O'Gorman High SM M   0 0 0 198 280 478  
911 461 Sammy Li Serp V50 M   0 96 129 87 163 475  
1366 462 Jeremy Campbell Lon FR SM M   0 167 0 99 209 475  
1068 463 Christopher  Allison* TVH SM M   475 0 0 0 0 475  
1403 464 Adrian Edwards Trent P V50 M   0 0 234 240 0 474  
558 465 Mat Barber Lon C V40 M   0 140 0 141 193 474  
951 466 Zachary Randall SBH SM M   473 0 0 0 0 473  
906 467 Tom Poynton Serp V45 M   0 128 0 145 199 472  
467 468 John Bignell Hill V65 M   129 77 116 75 149 471  
935 469 Tony Payne Serp SM M   0 0 0 469 0 469  
458 470 Sam Hurley Hill U20 M   100 65 124 71 174 469  
1139 471 Joe Dale VPH&TH SM M   469 0 0 0 0 469  
1220 472 Ahmed Abdulle* WG&EL U20 M   0 468 0 0 0 468  
54 473 Robert Russell* TVH SM M   0 0 467 0 0 467  
1402 474 Stuart Manktelow Trent P V55 M   0 161 128 0 178 467  
544 475 Gen Suzuki Lon C SM M   70 103 127 22 167 467  
1219 476 James Perry WG&EL V45 M   240 0 226 0 0 466  
1329 477 Dominic Jacques Trent P SM M   0 0 0 0 462 462  
929 478 Greg Darbyshire Serp V40 M   0 0 0 462 0 462  
1061 479 Christopher Thomas TVH SM M   462 0 0 0 0 462  
874 480 Andrea Fraquelli Serp SM M   460 0 0 0 0 460  
2 481 Paul MacCarthy Barn V50 M   112 91 97 73 159 459  
1553 482 Alex Crossland* High SM M   0 0 0 458 0 458  
726 483 Andrew Brooker Lon H SM M   0 0 0 456 0 456  
699 484 Filipe Cardoso Lon H SM M   148 0 135 0 173 456  
570 485 Andy Dang Lon C SM M   0 0 0 217 238 455  
392 486 Niki Faulkner* High SM M   0 0 455 0 0 455  
585 487 Eduardo Schmidt Lon FR SM M   192 0 153 110 0 455  
941 488 Joseph Peppiatt SBH U20 M   172 282 0 0 0 454  
1381 489 Carl Assmundson* VPH&TH SM M   0   453 0 0 453  
1428 490 Tom Kearns SBH SM M   0 0 0 0 449 449  
33 491 Robert Scott Barn V45 M   0 151 165 133 0 449  
626 492 James Stenning Lon FR SM M   0 240 0 209 0 449  
1318 493 William Stanley VPH&TH SM M   0 0 0 0 448 448  
821 494 Victor Nutakor NEB SM M   448 0 0 0 0 448  
1027 495 Roland Albert Trent P SM M   218 228 0 0 0 446  
189 496 Philip York ESM V55 M   111 126 131 76 0 444  
1542 497 Charlie Ogilvie Lon H SM M   0 0 0 443 0 443  
903 498 Alexander Davy* Serp SM M   0 443 0 0 0 443  
937 499 Damien Abram Serp SM M   0 0 0 191 250 441  
1397 500 Nick Armstrong NEB SM M   0 0 0 441 0 441  
577.4 501             0 0 0 0 440 440  
1414 502 Francis O'Callaghan Lon FR SM M   0 0 151 113 175 439  
43 503 Mattthew Sleeman Barn V45 M   0 0 152 107 180 439  
875 504 Frank Womelsdorf Serp SM M   222 217 0 0 0 439  
212 505 Simon Shaw ESM V45 M   0 0 0 436 0 436  
826 506 Kieran McMorran* NEB SM M   0 436 0 0 0 436  
827 507 John Cove* NEB SM M   0 435 0 0 0 435  
57 508 Chris Lambert Eal E SM M   265 0 0 169 0 434  
1373 509 Haydn Johnson Lon FR SM M   0 216 216 0 0 432  
242 510 Joseph Young E&H U20 M   0 432 0 0 0 432  
1154 511 Michael Channing* VPH&TH SM M   432 0 0 0 0 432  
943 512 Philip Cunningham SBH V55 M   118 73 82 32 157 430  
210 513 Jonathon Horan ESM SM M   0 0 0 276 153 429  
1119 514 Robert Collins TVH SM M   0 0 0 0 428 428  
379 515 Yeshwant Chillakuru High SM M   0 428 0 0 0 428  
938 516 Nicolas Bessom Serp SM M   0 0 0 427 0 427  
1382 517 Carl Selya-Hammer* VPH&TH SM M   0   426 0 0 426  
494 518 Joe Carlton Hill SM M   0 0 425 0 0 425  
910 519 Alexander Johnson Serp SM M   0 213 212 0 0 425  
356 520 Ben Pochee High V45 M   0 0 424 0 0 424  
909 521 Matthew Hearne Serp V40 M   0 173 0 0 251 424  
191 522 Steve Plested ESM V65 M   109 112 138 65 0 424  
634 523 James Dark Lon H V40 M   160 148 0 116 0 424  
195 524 Ben Waterman ESM SM M   0 422 0 0 0 422  
901 525 Ryan Pearl Serp V40 M   0 421 0 0 0 421  
1208 526 Thomas Spanyol WG&EL V55 M   103 88 98 0 132 421  
663 527 Daniel McKeown Lon H SM M   418 0 0 0 0 418  
1546 528 Mark George Lon H V50 M   0 0 0 192 225 417  
496 529 Andy Moore Hill SM M   0 0 417 0 0 417  
1227 530 Paul Scanlan WG&EL SM M   0 417 0 0 0 417  
1528 531 Jonas Schumacher Eal E SM M   0 0 0 416 0 416  
607 532 Greg Arthur Lon FR V40 M   187 139 0 90 0 416  
657 533 Nick Jacohu Lon H SM M   416 0 0 0 0 416  
1290 534 James Gilbert GoodGym SM M   0 110 167 137 0 414  
1076 535 Andrew Walshe TVH SM M   413 0 0 0 0 413  
1558 536 Cian Cunningham Lon C SM M   0 0 0 0 412 412  
50 537 Edward Price* Barn V40 M   0 0 0 0 411 411  
1369 538 Simon Caldow Lon FR SM M   0 130 187 94 0 411  
823 539 Robert Umeokafor* NEB SM M   0 411 0 0 0 411  
891 540 Alex Malzer Serp V45 M   71 117 0 111 110 409  
679 541 Tom Fancett Lon H SM M   409 0 0 0 0 409  
574 542 Nick Androulidakis Lon C SM M   0 0 0 146 262 408  
912 543 Ross McLean Serp SM M   0 408 0 0 0 408  
206 544 James Hughes ESM SM M   0 0 407 0 0 407  
698 545 Tom Livermore Lon H SM M   407 0 0 0 0 407  
802 546 Matthew Chataway Morn SM M   0 0 0 405 0 405  
746 547 Juan Carlos Casal Perez Lon H V40 M   0 0 0 401 0 401  
398 548 Roger  Poolman High SM M   0 0 399 0 0 399  
132 549 Mike Duff Eal E V40 M   198 0 148 53 0 399  
702 550 Luka Melon Lon H V40 M   0 186 0 0 211 397  
816 551 Angelo Pieris NEB SM M   397 0 0 0 0 397  
52 552 Matthew Douthwaite TVH SM M   0 0 394 0 0 394  
14 553 Will Morris Barn SM M   394 0 0 0 0 394  
928 554 Ryan McCrickerd Serp SM M   0 0 0 393 0 393  
1378 555 Gareth Evans VPH&TH SM M   0   0 0 393 393  
1115 556 Daniel Garcia Rasines TVH SM M   0 0 0 392 0 392  
295 557 Richard Bloom Herts P V70 M   97 0 93 38 164 392  
343 558 Emmanuel Lumineau High V40 M   195 0 0 0 197 392  
1170 559 Terence Curran VPH&TH V55 M   391 0 0 0 0 391  
1118 560 Duncan Hunter TVH SM M   0 0 0 0 390 390  
918 561 Andrew Taylor* Serp SM M   0 0 390 0 0 390  
1314 562 David Kunzman Trent P SM M   0 0 0 0 389 389  
1293 563 Thomas Mary GoodGym SM M   0 68 106 34 181 389  
491 564 Steven O'Keefe Hill V45 M   0 125 144 119 0 388  
7 565 James Smythe Barn V45 M   197 0 190 0 0 387  
1162 566 Craig Norris VPH&TH SM M   386 0 0 0 0 386  
497 567 Edina Cambell Hill SM M   0 0 385 0 0 385  
1134 568 Patrick Fenn VPH&TH SM M   99 115 0 0 169 383  
656 569 Simon Dunderdale Lon H SM M   0 0 0 382 0 382  
1088 570 Thirbault Audic TVH U20 M   0 0 183 199 0 382  
1090 571 Kirill Mikhaylov TVH SM M   0 0 380 0 0 380  
198 572 Malik Ouzia ESM SM M   0 380 0 0 0 380  
602 573 Mark Bowen Lon FR V65 M   96 66 75 47 142 379  
617 574 Gareth Hosgood Lon FR SM M   191 0 188 0 0 379  
1165 575 Stephen Shanks VPH&TH SM M   0 378 0 0 0 378  
649 576 Esa Valtanen Lon H V40 M   378 0 0 0 0 378  
168 577 Hugo Guerreiro Eal E V40 M   0 0 194 181 0 375  
1422 578 Tom Haworth Lon H SM M   0 0 210 165 0 375  
1316 579 Pedro Delgado VPH&TH SM M   0 0 0 0 374 374  
382 580 Steven Underwood* High SM M   0 374 0 0 0 374  
197 581 Santosh Rai ESM SM M   374 0 0 0 0 374  
587 582 Matt Clare Lon FR V40 M   223 150 0 0 0 373  
134 583 Paul Dodounou Eal E V45 M   93 82 90 61 106 371  
1415 584 Witolo Wozniak Lon FR V40 M   0 0 184 186 0 370  
1212 585 Paul Stockings WG&EL V55 M   165 0 0 58 147 370  
855 586 Jack  Wild Serp SM M   367 0 0 0 0 367  
309 587 Asier Gonzalez Uriarte Herts P SM M   0 366 0 0 0 366  
31 588 Gary Pelosi Barn SM M   366 0 0 0 0 366  
276 589 Sean Taylor Serp SM M   0 0 0 0 362 362  
958 590 Rufus Kent SBH U20 M   0 362 0 0 0 362  
1299 591 Tom Hunter GoodGym SM M   0 0 179 182 0 361  
812 592 Derek Darnell* NEB V55 M   196 0 163 0 0 359  
668 593 Sergio Di Noto Lon H V40 M   359 0 0 0 0 359  
386 594 Jonathan Deane High SM M   0 357 0 0 0 357  
1398 595 Andrew Feeney-Seale NEB SM M   0 0 0 356 0 356  
1385 596 Skepgell Robert VPH&TH V40 M   0   260 0 96 356  
736 597 Simon Brown Lon H V40 M   0 0 0 0 355 355  
1298 598 Chris Jeppeson GoodGym SM M   0 133 0 0 222 355  
628 599 Gareth Fletcher Lon FR SM M   0 171 0 184 0 355  
908 600 Rick Weston Serp SM M   0 355 0 0 0 355  
1011 601 Robert Pick Trent P V60 M   114 0 105 0 133 352  
36 602 Paul Davies Barn SM M   0 351 0 0 0 351  
481 603 Curtis Allman Hill V50 M   79 57 83 36 131 350  
152 604 Joe Noel Eal E SM M   202 147 0 0 0 349  
531 605 Nigel Shardlow Lon C V50 M   105 100 101 42 0 348  
263 606 Richard McCormick Barn V50 M   0 0 0 0 347 347  
659 607 James Rigby Lon H SM M   347 0 0 0 0 347  
1026 608 Jason Dodd Trent P SM M   0 0 344 0 0 344  
1504 609 Jon Payne VPH&TH SM M   0 0 0 339 0 339  
443 610 Andrew Malyan Hill V50 M   162 0 177 0 0 339  
735 611 Chris Holmes Lon H SM M   0 0 0 0 337 337  
10 612 David Byrne Barn V55 M   57 63 79 25 138 337  
1217 613 Alan Evans WG&EL V55 M   179 158 0 0 0 337  
1549 614 Stuart Amblin Lon H V50 M   0 0 0 118 215 333  
393 615 Hanry Heatherwick-Lammers High SM M   0 0 333 0 0 333  
1169 616 Mark Kelder VPH&TH V40 M   67 62 73 0 130 332  
376 617 James Rossiter High V45 M   154 0 0 0 177 331  
1506 618 Stuart Arundel Hill V50 M   0 0 0 114 216 330  
563 619 Nick Sutcliffe Lon C V45 M   0 67 96 24 143 330  
714 620 Alex Hardy* Lon H SM M   0 330 0 0 0 330  
549 621 Andrew Maillardet Lon C V40 M   0 108 130 91 0 329  
1510 622 Ed Dyer Hill SM M   0 0 0 328 0 328  
1416 623 David Kirk Lon H V45 M   0 0 327 0 0 327  
960 624 Karl Bulman SBH V45 M   0 0 324 0 0 324  
139 625 Kieran Morrisroe Eal E SM M   324 0 0 0 0 324  
1536 626 Sam Pearce Eal E SM M   0 0 0   320 320  
160 627 Dominic Wallace Eal E V50 M   0 0 99 56 165 320  
543 628 Bernat Gual-Ricart Lon C SM M   319 0 0 0 0 319  
1132 629 Jordi Mila VPH&TH SM M   318 0 0 0 0 318  
1543 630 Ibrahim Adam Alkher Lon H SM M   0 0 0 317 0 317  
1153 631 Sam Duggan VPH&TH SM M   317 0 0