Start Fitness 2017/18 Metropolitan League Fixture 5 at Trent Park (hosted by Barnet)                                                
                                                           
                                                * indicates 2nd claim runner        
  U11 Boys Team Results                   U11 Boys Individual Results                            
  Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F    
1 1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 122               1 100 42           1   967  0:06'20.92 Gianleo Stubbs SBH 10 M    
1 2 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 114               1 99 41           2   73  0:06'29.14 Zico Jones Barn 10 M    
1 3 Thames Valley Harriers 108               1 98 40           3   1338  0:06'30.67 Eden McNicholas WG&EL 10 M    
1 4 Barnet & District 103               1 97 39           4 1 969  0:06'32.95 Thomas  Cadwallader SBH 9 M    
1 5 Herts Phoenix 80               1 96 38           5   410  0:06'49.95 Liam Bailey High 10 M    
1 6 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 63               1 95 37           6 2 232  0:07'01.61 Finley Vadon ESM 9 M    
1 7 Hillingdon 60               1 94 36           7 3 1092  0:07'03.39 Reginald Rock TVH 9 M    
1 8 Highgate Harriers 53               1 93 35           8 4 1175  0:07'04.70 Edgar Sayers VPH&TH 9 M    
1 9 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 45               1 92 34           9   989  0:07'07.39 Andoni Amphlett SBH 10 M    
1 10 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 45               1 91 33           10 5 71  0:07'08.77 Luke Baughan-Withington Barn 9 M    
1 11 Cookham RC 32               1 90 32           11   106  0:07'11.02 Ben Hearsey Cookham 10 M    
1 12 London Heathside 30               1 89 31           12   1109  0:07'16.08 Conrad Matthew TVH 10 M    
1 13 Trent Park RC 29               1 88 30           13   503  0:07'20.92 Harvey Williams Hill 10 M    
1 14 Herts Phoenix 'B' 16               1 87 29           14   1580  0:07'31.70 Lucas Panay WG&EL 10 M    
1 15 Barnet & District 'B' 2               1 86 28           15   1171  0:07'32.80 Tom Scott-Gall VPH&TH 10 M    
1 16 Serpentine RC 1               1 85 27           16 6 1102  0:07'33.21 Wilfred Howard-Vyse TVH 9 M    
0 17 Enfield and Haringey 0               1 84 26           17 7 1387  0:07'39.02 Dexter Moore Herts P 9 M    
0                     1 83 25           18 8 752  0:07'45.80 Eric Beale Lon H 9 M    
0 U11 Boys Team League Positions                 1 82 24           19   1339  0:07'53.17 Edward Brigstock-Williams WG&EL 10 M    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   1 81 23           20 9 523  0:07'55.92 James Naughton Hill 9 M    
1 1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 63 116 134 104 122 539 18   1 80 22           21   1363  0:08'00.21 Toby Cracknell Herts P 10 M    
1 2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 76 111 120 111 63 481 17   1 79 21           22 10 1257  0:08'03.52 Flynn Scrivener WG&EL 9 M    
1 3 Thames Valley Harriers 71 114 59 115 108 467 16   1 78 20           23   1032  0:08'13.42 Oscar Tivnann Trent P 10 M    
1 4 Barnet & District 47 48 75 106 103 379 15   1 77 19           24 11 1386  0:08'17.49 Mark Berryman Herts P 9 M    
1 5 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 1 81 88 81 114 365 14   1 76 18           25 12 1342  0:08'25.55 Hector Clark WG&EL 9 M    
1 6 Hillingdon 35 40 100 53 60 288 13   1 75 17           26   72  0:08'26.02 Harrison Lee Barn 10 M    
1 7 Cookham RC 29 30 88 67 32 246 12   1 74 16           27 13 1337  0:08'26.45 Leo Everitt WG&EL 9 M    
1 8 Herts Phoenix 23 97 28 4 80 232 11   1 73 15           28   402  0:08'27.27 Alex Driscoll High 10 M    
1 9 Highgate Harriers 11 39 15 37 53 155 10   1 72 14           29 14 1120  0:08'34.49 Olli Seraj TVH 9 M    
1 10 London Heathside 39 25 28 0 30 122 9   1 71 13           30   1364  0:08'37.61 Benjamin Dorman Herts P 10 M    
1 11 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 0 0 44 0 45 89 8   1 70 12           31   83  0:08'43.02 Eran Rashid-Grant Barn 10 M    
1 12 Trent Park RC 13 5 0 27 29 74 7   1 69 11           32 15 1579  0:08'52.74 Ethan Day WG&EL 9 M    
1 13 St Mary's Richmond 0 32 36 0 0 68 6   1 68 10           33   1354  0:08'58.08 Max Peat Herts P 10 M    
1 14 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 37 0 0 16 53     1 67 9           34 16 1048  0:09'03.86 Alexander Ball Trent P 9 M    
1 15 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 0 0 0 7 45 52     1 66 8           35 17 234  0:09'19.70 Evan Thomson ESM 9 M    
1 16 Serpentine RC 12 19 1 3 1 36 5   1 65 7           36   990  0:09'32.24 James Byrnes SBH 10 M    
1 17 Cookham RC 'B' 0 0 26 6 0 32     1 64 6           37 18 1390  0:09'54.55 Harrison Lovelock Herts P 9 M    
1 18 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 13 17 0 0 0 30     1 63 5           38   769  0:09'55.45 Ned Naylor Lon H 10 M    
1 19 Hillingdon 'B' 0 0 19 0 0 19     1 62 4           39 19 1437  0:10'22.33 Taj Sandhu Hill 9 M    
1 20 Barnet & District 'B' 2 0 0 9 2 13     1 61 3           40 20 529  0:10'22.95 Ranvir Bains Hill 9 M    
1 21 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 0 0 0 11 0 11     1 60 2           41 21 89  0:10'25.27 Oscar Dow Barn 9 M    
1 22 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 0 7 0 0 0 7     1 59 1           42 22 892  0:10'31.55 Joseph Maughan Serp 9 M    
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
  U11 Girls Team Results                   U11 Girls Individual Results                            
  Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F    
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 166               1 100 47           1   306  0:06'56.24 Asmaa Abdullahi Maalim Abdirahman Hill 10 F    
1 2 Hillingdon 134               1 99 46           2   883  0:07'08.39 Abigail Reid WG&EL 10 F    
1 3 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 127               1 98 45           3   856  0:07'15.11 Rosemary Kelly WG&EL 10 F    
1 4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 114               1 97 44           4   867  0:07'20.45 Holly Hudson WG&EL 10 F    
1 5 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 109               1 96 43           5 1 746  0:07'22.14 Skye Bishop TVH 9 F    
1 6 Herts Phoenix 107               1 95 42           6 2 213  0:07'26.99 Georgie Featherstone Herts P 9 F    
1 7 Thames Valley Harriers 97               1 94 41           7   662  0:07'28.61 Evie Redpath SBH 10 F    
1 8 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 65               1 93 40           8 3 796  0:07'31.55 Ruby James VPH&TH 9 F    
1 9 London Heathside 58               1 92 39           9 4 797  0:07'32.30 Sophie Whiteside VPH&TH 9 F    
1 10 Barnet & District 52               1 91 38           10   216  0:07'32.70 Caitie Reid Herts P 10 F    
1 11 St Mary's Richmond 27               1 90 37           11   431  0:07'34.27 Hattie Munday Lon H 10 F    
1 12 London City 24               1 89 36           12 5 316  0:07'37.67 Sofia Gilda-Whyte Hill 9 F    
1 13 Trent Park RC 23               1 88 35           13   798  0:07'44.83 Ruby McPherson VPH&TH 10 F    
1 14 Barnet & District 'B' 21               1 87 34           14   765  0:07'46.39 Anna Kelly TVH 10 F    
0 15 Cookham RC 0               1 86 33           15   664  0:07'49.77 Olive Harvey-Dew SBH 10 F    
0 16 Enfield and Haringey 0               1 85 32           16 6 308  0:07'54.21 Cherilee Doyle Hill 9 F    
0 17 Ealing Eagles 0               1 84 31           17 7 847  0:07'55.42 Isobelle Kyson WG&EL 9 F    
0 18 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 0               1 83 30           18   863  0:07'57.27 Rose Grady WG&EL 10 F    
0 19 GoodGym Raceteam 0               1 82 29           19   998  0:08'00.21 Mya Mayrs-Ingram SBH 10 F    
0 20 Harlow RC 0               1 81 28           20   858  0:08'04.64 Emily Caton WG&EL 10 F    
0 21 Highgate Harriers 0               1 80 27           21 8 690  0:08'12.99 Ellena Deakin SMR 9 F    
0 22 London Front Runners 0               1 79 26           22 9 854  0:08'13.61 Isobel Matheron WG&EL 9 F    
0 23 Metropolitan Police 0               1 78 25           23   869  0:08'14.99 Alice Caton WG&EL 10 F    
0                     1 77 24           24   663  0:08'15.67 Abi Jeffery SBH 10 F    
0 U11 Girls Team League Positions                 1 76 23           25 10 894  0:08'32.70 Phoebe Music SBH 9 F    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   1 75 22           26   660  0:08'35.99 Mia  Higson SBH 10 F    
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 187 199 156 185 166 893 18   1 74 21           27 11 896  0:08'39.27 Amara Odeogberin Lon H 9 F    
1 2 Hillingdon 137 170 120 144 134 705 17   1 73 20           28 12 770  0:08'48.27 Emmeling Low TVH 9 F    
1 3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 152 170 96 132 114 664 16   1 72 19           29 13 949  0:08'54.45 Valerija Borenenko Hill 9 F    
1 4 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 146 140 97 100 109 592     1 71 18           30   214  0:08'58.02 Molly Gray Herts P 10 F    
1 5 Thames Valley Harriers 95 68 112 181 97 553 15   1 70 17           31 14 871  0:08'59.27 Summer Curtis Lon C 9 F    
1 6 Herts Phoenix 131 171 56 63 107 528 14   1 69 16           32 15 32  0:09'02.77 Holly Light Barn 9 F    
1 7 London Heathside 163 96 52 90 58 459 13   1 68 15           33   717  0:09'04.89 Olivia Meads Trent P 10 F    
1 8 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 0 139 74 108 127 448 12   1 67 14           34 16 999  0:09'06.17 Lucy Johnson SBH 9 F    
1 9 Cookham RC 139 0 59 124 0 322 11   1 66 13           35   992  0:09'08.42 Skye Selkus Barn 10 F    
1 10 Barnet & District 54 54 25 73 52 258 10   1 65 12           36 17 39  0:09'09.74 Charlotte Parsons Barn 9 F    
1 11 Trent Park RC 117 51 0 16 23 207 9   1 64 11           37 18 993  0:09'10.89 Brooke Selkus Barn 9 F    
1 12 Hillingdon 'B' 20 59 40 45 0 164     1 63 10           38   35  0:09'11.86 Grace Hanrahan Barn 10 F    
1 13 St Mary's Richmond 23 0 0 52 27 102 8   1 62 9           39 19 1388  0:09'15.99 Isobelle Taylor Herts P 9 F    
1 14 London City 25 30 6 10 24 95 7   1 61 8           40 20 716  0:09'31.30 Selma  Tivnann Trent P 9 F    
1 15 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 0 18 0 0 65 83     1 60 7           41   879  0:09'56.70 Poppy Maillardet Lon C 10 F    
1 16 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 69 0 0 0 69     1 59 6           42   665  0:09'59.74 Daisy Harvey-Dew SBH 10 F    
1 17 Cookham RC 'B' 12 0 20 19 0 51     1 58 5           43 21 85  0:10'22.70 Lucy Rowe Barn 9 F    
1 18 Highgate Harriers 6 28 0 0 0 34 6   1 57 4           44   31  0:10'44.02 Amy Light Barn 10 F    
1 19 London Heathside 'B' 26 0 0 4 0 30     1   0           45   990  0:11'07.92 Hannah Parsons Guest 10 F    
1 20 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 0 0 0 29 0 29     1 56 3           46   1000  0:11'38.42 Grace Murphy SBH 10 F    
1 21 Barnet & District 'B' 0 2 0 3 21 26     1 55 2           47 22 33  0:11'58.99 Megan Light Barn 9 F    
1 22 Ealing Eagles 0 0 23 0 0 23 5   1 54 1           48 23 991  0:12'13.39 Kerry Amoils Barn 9 F    
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
  U13 Boys Team Results                   U13 Boys Individual Results                            
  Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F    
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 180               1 100 50           1   1266  0:12'49.89 Jimmy Geller WG&EL U13B M    
1 2 London Heathside 171               1 99 49           2   756  0:12'57.11 Spike Blake Lon H U13B M    
1 3 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 153               1 98 48           3   977  0:13'10.99 Samuel Greenstein SBH U13B M    
1 4 Herts Phoenix 126               1 97 47           4   761  0:13'22.80 Bedo Draskoczy Lon H U13B M    
1 5 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 107               1 96 46           5   412  0:13'28.95 Franklin Griffiths High U13B M    
1 6 Trent Park RC 95               1 95 45           6   1274  0:13'44.64 Evan Johnson WG&EL U13B M    
1 7 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 90               1 94 44           7   1256  0:13'49.05 Nathan Wright WG&EL U13B M    
1 8 Highgate Harriers 59               1 93 43           8   1362  0:13'52.11 Ted Featherstone Herts P U13B M    
1 9 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 59               1 92 42           9   762  0:13'53.74 Jack Davis-Black Lon H U13B M    
1 10 Thames Valley Harriers 56               1 91 41           10   1344  0:13'59.80 James Brigstock-Williams WG&EL U13B M    
1 11 London Heathside 'B' 51               1 90 40           11   964  0:14'00.89 Theo Boden SBH U13B M    
1 12 St Mary's Richmond 34               1 89 39           12   1345  0:14'01.30 Reuben Fabian WG&EL U13B M    
1 13 Hillingdon 29               1 88 38           13   1035  0:14'04.49 Nathan Douglas Trent P U13B M    
1 14 Herts Phoenix 'B' 21               1 87 37           14   1574  0:14'05.89 Archie Nash SBH U13B M    
1 15 Trent Park RC 'B' 18               1 86 36           15   221  0:14'09.74 Finn Combe ESM U13B M    
1 16 Barnet & District 9               1 85 35           16   1103  0:14'13.42 Alfred Turner TVH U13B M    
1 17 Serpentine RC 6               1 84 34           17   1005  0:14'24.24 Freddie Bate SMR U13B M    
1 18 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 1               1 83 33           18   753  0:14'27.30 Lucas Maher Lon H U13B M    
0 19 Cookham RC 0               1 82 32           19   326  0:14'30.61 Ben Carter Herts P U13B M    
0 20 Enfield and Haringey 0               1 81 31           20   225  0:14'34.86 Maximilian Steel ESM U13B M    
0 21 Ealing Eagles 0               1 80 30           21   1267  0:14'36.55 Luca Gormley WG&EL U13B M    
0 22 GoodGym Raceteam 0               1 79 29           22   528  0:14'40.08 Mohsin Moallin Hill U13B M    
0 23 Harlow RC 0               1 78 28           23   1575  0:14'40.86 Joe O'Hara SBH U13B M    
0 24 London City 0               1 77 27           24   1336  0:14'44.89 Ben Savidge WG&EL U13B M    
0                     1 76 26           25   1365  0:14'48.80 Sam Bollen Herts P U13B M    
0 U13 Boys Team League Positions                 1 75 25           26   328  0:14'51.36 Matthew Dorman Herts P U13B M    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   1 74 24           27   1034  0:14'53.80 Ethan Jackson Trent P U13B M    
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 265 218 186 248 180 1097 18   1 73 23           28   1577  0:14'58.67 Isiah Ocheja SBH U13B M    
1 2 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 223 149 203 221 153 949 17   1 72 22           29   755  0:15'07.55 Max Deasy Lon H U13B M    
1 3 Herts Phoenix 223 199 179 198 126 925 16   1 71 21           30   1093  0:15'08.67 Morris Rock TVH U13B M    
1 4 London Heathside 246 179 148 168 171 912 15   1 70 20           31   226  0:15'13.45 Louis Saint ESM U13B M    
1 5 Hillingdon 200 175 161 141 29 706 14   1 69 19           32   979  0:15'19.89 Toby Edwards SBH U13B M    
1 6 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 176 138 100 169 107 690     1 68 18           33   1033  0:15'23.05 Dominic Paine Trent P U13B M    
1 7 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 98 59 157 205 90 609 13   1 67 17           34   981  0:15'24.05 Najib Hersi SBH U13B M    
1 8 Cookham RC 207 0 199 191 0 597 12   1 66 16           35   1361  0:15'29.42 Peter Holmes Herts P U13B M    
1 9 Trent Park RC 149 135 130 0 95 509 11   1 65 15           36   1057  0:15'33.36 Max Kercher Trent P U13B M    
1 10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 181 103 45 119 0 448 10   1 64 14           37   1031  0:15'36.02 Toby Berger Trent P U13B M    
1 11 Herts Phoenix 'B' 120 145 27 101 21 414     1 63 13           38   411  0:15'41.89 Ripley Watson High U13B M    
1 12 Highgate Harriers 95 54 49 78 59 335 9   1 62 12           39   768  0:15'55.61 Josh Mccombe Lon H U13B M    
1 13 Thames Valley Harriers 73 38 0 83 56 250 8   1 61 11           40   1271  0:16'22.49 Rafferty Groat WG&EL U13B M    
1 14 St Mary's Richmond 46 0 38 115 34 233 7   1 60 10           41   1252  0:16'26.99 Ronan Edwards WG&EL U13B M    
1 15 Hillingdon 'B' 79 52 68 20 0 219     1 59 9           42   770  0:16'37.61 Avery Dietrich Lon H U13B M    
1 16 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 0 0 70 119 1 190     1 58 8           43   754  0:16'43.21 Frederick Beale Lon H U13B M    
1 17 Cookham RC 'B' 19 0 100 52 0 171     1 57 7           44   77  0:16'49.70 Noah Clarke Barn U13B M    
1 18 London Heathside 'B' 63 0 0 0 51 114     1 56 6           45   843  0:17'01.36 Abdalla Abamecha Serp U13B M    
1 19 Barnet & District 7 21 12 61 9 110 6   1 55 5           46   340  0:17'08.27 Lewis Ambler Herts P U13B M    
1 20 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 3 0 5 21 59 88     1 54 4           47   1053  0:17'28.70 Thomas Sleeman Trent P U13B M    
1 21 Trent Park RC 'B' 13 17 0 0 18 48     1 53 3           48   236  0:18'33.86 Thomas Musie ESM U13B M    
1 22 Enfield and Haringey 32 0 0 0 0 32 5   1 52 2           49   84  0:19'09.17 Jeydan Rashid-Grant Barn U13B M    
1 23 Serpentine RC 10 0 0 3 6 19 4   1 51 1           50   229  0:20'46.30 Husein Zaaiter ESM U13B M    
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
  U13 Girls Team Results                   U13 Girls Individual Results                            
  Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F    
1 1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 111               1 100 33               806  0:14'12.77 Keira Flannery VPH&TH U13G F    
1 2 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 99               1 99 32               868  0:14'15.89 Miya Maeda WG&EL U13G F    
1 3 Trent Park RC 44               1 98 31               802  0:14'19.83 Ruby Naughton VPH&TH U13G F    
1 4 Cookham RC 42               1 97 30               147  0:14'25.49 Lucy Henson ESM U13G F    
1 5 Thames Valley Harriers 42               1 96 29               265  0:14'46.70 Lauren Russell High U13G F    
1 6 Hillingdon 38               1 95 28               747  0:14'46.95 Lily Dafter TVH U13G F    
1 7 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 36               1 94 27               718  0:14'53.14 Roisin Keohane Trent P U13G F    
1 8 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 30               1 93 26               820  0:15'00.49 Anoushka Minale VPH&TH U13G F    
1 9 Highgate Harriers 29               1 92 25               885  0:15'04.17 Kezia Anne Beeton WG&EL U13G F    
1 10 Herts Phoenix 23               1 91 24               52  0:15'08.95 Jemima Ridley Cookham U13G F    
1 11 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 22               1 90 23               209  0:15'28.21 Daniele Cerniauskaite Herts P U13G F    
1 12 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 17               1 89 22               865  0:15'39.67 Molly Grace Matheron WG&EL U13G F    
1 13 Barnet & District 11               1 88 21               803  0:15'47.89 Sade Fajuke VPH&TH U13G F    
1 14 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 9               1 87 20               156  0:15'54.30 Mary Hardy WG&EL U13G F    
1 15 Enfield and Haringey 6               1 86 19               860  0:15'59.11 Larna Morgan WG&EL U13G F    
1 16 London Heathside 2               1 85 18               50  0:16'02.99 Siena Brancato Cookham U13G F    
0                     1 84 17               804  0:16'08.11 Lola Baty VPH&TH U13G F    
1 U13 Girls Team League Positions                 1 83 16               709  0:16'10.17 Niamh Keohane Trent P U13G F    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   1 82 15               309  0:16'11.52 Angel Doyle Hill U13G F    
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 166 162 131 154 99 712 18   1 81 14               750  0:16'22.05 Zenia Gordon TVH U13G F    
1 2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 166 130 95 154 111 656 17   1 80 13               311  0:16'49.67 Hope Rodgers Hill U13G F    
1 3 Thames Valley Harriers 169 144 94 146 42 595 16   1 79 12               648  0:17'00.39 Saron Richardson SBH U13G F    
1 4 Cookham RC 157 33 114 112 42 458 15   1 78 11               36  0:17'07.05 Emma McCluskey Barn U13G F    
1 5 Hillingdon 115 47 109 113 38 422 14   1 77 10               302  0:17'15.67 Lauren Lucy Glynn Hill U13G F    
1 6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 95 93 50 90 36 364 13   1 76 9               647  0:17'26.21 Asha Horbacki SBH U13G F    
1 7 Herts Phoenix 22 115 29 37 23 226 12   1 75 8               646  0:17'27.17 Isabelle Fleet SBH U13G F    
1 8 Highgate Harriers 64 16 31 53 29 193 11   1 74 7               650  0:17'28.67 Luisa Staab SBH U13G F    
1 9 St Mary's Richmond 48 46 13 50 0 157 10   1 73 6               170  0:17'32.08 Grace Austen E&H U13G F    
1 10 Trent Park RC 0 32 11 56 44 143 9   1 72 5               641  0:17'38.33 Rebecca Jeffery SBH U13G F    
1 11 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 68 0 0 57 17 142     1 71 4               644  0:17'39.77 Anna Murphy SBH U13G F    
1 12 London Heathside 21 70 15 28 2 136 8   1 70 3               862  0:17'47.67 Bronya Overington WG&EL U13G F    
1 13 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 106 6 17 0 0 129     1 69 2               439  0:17'57.11 Ella O'Flaherty Lon H U13G F    
1 14 Barnet & District 31 18 23 31 11 114 7   1 68 1               707  0:18'05.83 Jessica Summers Trent P U13G F    
1 15 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 41 0 36 0 30 107 6   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 16 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 36 30 0 4 22 92     0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 17 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 18 28 0 17 9 72     0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 18 Hillingdon 'B' 0 0 43 15 0 58     0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 19 Cookham RC 'B' 1 0 9 11 0 21     0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 20 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 20 0 0 0 20     0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 21 Enfield and Haringey 0 0 0 0 6 6 5   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 22 London City 2 0 0 0 0 2 4   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                * indicates 2nd claim runner        
  Junior Men Team Results                   Junior Men Individual Results                            
  Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F    
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 214               1 100 58           1   1187  0:14'00.89 Yusuf Bizimana VPH&TH U17JM M    
1 2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 203               1 99 57           2   1269  0:14'10.39 Joseph Geller WG&EL U17JM M    
1 3 Hillingdon 172               1 98 56           3 1 1255  0:14'21.08 Kai Boggon WG&EL U15B M    
1 4 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 164               1 97 55           4 2 846  0:14'36.14 Jonah Kramer Serp U15B M    
1 5 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 155               1 96 54           5   1185  0:14'45.95 Luca Minale VPH&TH U17JM M    
1 6 Herts Phoenix 115               1 95 53           6 3 504  0:14'54.70 Abdifatah  Khalif Hill U15B M    
1 7 Trent Park RC 108               1 94 52           7 4 1261  0:14'55.45 Sidnie Ward WG&EL U15B M    
1 8 Highgate Harriers 97               1 93 51           8 5 766  0:15'01.11 Jake Evans Lon H U15B M    
1 9 London Heathside 78               1 92 50           9   1184  0:15'04.17 Benjamin Bream VPH&TH U17JM M    
1 10 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C' 68               1 91 49           10 6 1275  0:15'05.95 Ben Sloan WG&EL U15B M    
1 11 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 67               1 90 48           11 7 1253  0:15'10.99 Rhys Edwards WG&EL U15B M    
1 12 Thames Valley Harriers 61               1 89 47           12 8 1340  0:15'15.24 Sam Sloan WG&EL U15B M    
1 13 Serpentine RC 55               1 88 46           13   519  0:15'18.92 Alex Hutchison Hill U17JM M    
1 14 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 46               1 87 45           14 9 323  0:15'23.86 Daniel Gill Herts P U15B M    
1 15 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 31               1 86 44           15 10 962  0:15'27.80 Joe Heather SBH U15B M    
1 16 Barnet & District 25               1 85 43           16 11 406  0:15'29.33 Theo Machin-Paley High U15B M    
1 17 Trent Park RC 'B' 24               1 84 42           17   1043  0:15'32.83 Edward McArdle Trent P U17JM M    
1 18 St Mary's Richmond 11               1 83 41           18 12 1182  0:15'34.30 Theo Grandorge VPH&TH U15B M    
1 19 Hillingdon 'B' 9               1 82 40           19   1272  0:15'35.42 Thomas Adolphus WG&EL U17JM M    
1 20 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C' 8               1 81 39           20   1514  0:15'38.36 Mittio Mohammadian SBH U17JM M    
0 21 Cookham RC 0               1 80 38           21 13 1433  0:15'42.89 Casey Doyle SBH U15B M    
0 22 Enfield and Haringey 0               1 79 37           22 14 506  0:15'47.55 Hanad Ahmed Hill U15B M    
0 23 Ealing Eagles 0               1 78 36           23 15 1443  0:15'47.89 Josh Lee Hill U15B M    
0 24 GoodGym Raceteam 0               1 77 35           24 16 409  0:15'50.21 Monte Watson High U15B M    
0 Junior Men Team League Positions                 1 76 34           25   972  0:15'51.42 Dylan Hepworth SBH U17JM M    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   1 75 33           26 17 1198  0:15'52.52 Keo Reggie Kersting Herbert VPH&TH U15B M    
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 304 289 306 263 214 1376 18   1 74 32           27   1348  0:15'54.30 Alexander Hughes Herts P U17JM M    
1 2 Hillingdon 279 160 329 230 172 1170 17   1 73 31           28 18 230  0:15'57.55 Arun Manget ESM U15B M    
1 3 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 249 215 322 170 155 1111 16   1 72 30           29 19 1094  0:15'59.49 Basil Rock TVH U15B M    
1 4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 160 244 274 173 203 1054 15   1 71 29           30 20 1262  0:16'05.52 Liam Waldron WG&EL U15B M    
1 5 Herts Phoenix 204 263 199 149 115 930 14   1 70 28           31 21 1451  0:16'09.45 Andrew McCann Herts P U15B M    
1 6 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 238 222 116 149 164 889     1 69 27           32 22 1265  0:16'14.86 Joe Morgan WG&EL U15B M    
1 7 London Heathside 198 272 157 140 78 845 13   1 68 26           33 23 1052  0:16'18.95 David Sleeman Trent P U15B M    
1 8 Trent Park RC 184 155 225 170 108 842 12   1 67 25           34 24 983  0:16'21.64 Jonathan Boardman SBH U15B M    
1 9 Cookham RC 276 75 289 103 0 743 11   1 66 24           35 25 79  0:16'26.77 Finn MacCarthy Barn U15B M    
1 10 Highgate Harriers 135 148 101 174 97 655 10   1 65 23           36   1268  0:16'29.11 Matthew Gormley WG&EL U17JM M    
1 11 Thames Valley Harriers 156 27 143 191 61 578 9   1 64 22           37   1042  0:16'38.39 Guillermo Acosta Trent P U17JM M    
1 12 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 188 59 197 98 31 573 8   1 63 21           38 26 1578  0:16'42.02 Sam Trueman SBH U15B M    
1 13 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 111 106 235 17 67 536     1   0           39   1581  0:16'43.89 Axel Charpentier Guest U17JM M    
1 14 St Mary's Richmond 134 143 172 68 11 528 7   1 62 20           40 27 765  0:16'51.99 Stanley Brown Lon H U15B M    
1 15 Barnet & District 117 154 142 21 25 459 6   1 61 19           41 28 407  0:16'53.70 Manny Pigney High U15B M    
1 16 Serpentine RC 122 73 101 96 55 447 5   1 60 18           42   1051  0:16'55.89 Charlie Ball Trent P U17JM M    
1 17 Hillingdon 'B' 29 1 250 94 9 383     1 59 17           43 29 1095  0:16'56.33 Nelson Gordon TVH U15B M    
1 18 Trent Park RC 'B' 109 36 76 64 24 309     1 58 16           44   1276  0:17'00.36 Videsh Weerakkody WG&EL U17JM M    
1 19 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 9 90 141 19 46 305     1 57 15           45 30 1045  0:17'02.95 Liam Finnegan Trent P U15B M    
1 20 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 173 107 17 0 297     1 56 14           46 31 1101  0:17'06.95 Baqar Abamecha TVH U15B M    
1 21 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C' 170 32 0 0 68 270     1 55 13           47 32 1181  0:17'14.30 Oliver Baty VPH&TH U15B M    
1 22 Cookham RC 'B' 61 0 79 0 0 140     1 54 12           48   976  0:17'18.89 Ben Kelly SBH U17JM M    
1 23 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C' 0 18 102 0 8 128     1 53 11           49 33 1001  0:17'30.99 Dominic Rhodes SMR U15B M    
1 24 Herts Phoenix 'C' 0 112 0 0 0 112     1 52 10           50   330  0:17'34.45 Archie Southwell Herts P U17JM M    
1 25 Hillingdon 'C' 0 0 92 0 0 92     1 51 9           51 34 1576  0:17'35.92 Mahiis Hersi SBH U15B M    
1 26 Enfield and Haringey 83 0 0 0 0 83 4   1 50 8           52 35 961  0:17'39.77 Matthew McAteer SBH U15B M    
1 27 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 0 0 0 66 0 66     1 49 7           53 36 757  0:17'49.92 Oliver O'Connor Lon H U15B M    
1 28 London Heathside 'B' 0 60 0 0 0 60     1 48 6           54   1054  0:18'01.70 Cameron Bocchetti Trent P U17JM M    
1 29 Barnet & District 'B' 3 22 0 0 0 25     1 47 5           55 37 509  0:18'05.99 Amaar Moussa Hill U15B M    
1 30 Ealing Eagles 19 0 0 0 0 19 3   1 46 4           56 38 505  0:18'53.80 Ibrahim  Khalif Hill U15B M    
1 31 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 0 0 4 13 0 17     1 45 3           57 39 1037  0:19'36.05 Alex Brennan Trent P U15B M    
1 32 Trent Park RC 'C' 7 5 5 0 0 17     1 44 2           58 40 1341  0:19'54.49 Fred Taylor WG&EL U15B M    
1 33 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 0 0 12 0 0 12     1 43 1           59 41 90  0:20'58.49 Julien Boret Barn U15B M    
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
  Junior Women Team Results                   Junior Women Individual Results                          
  Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F    
1 1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 156               1 100 42           1 1 219  0:15'44.05 Freya Stapleton Herts P U15G F    
1 2 London Heathside 113               1 99 41           2   943  0:16'05.45 Lia Radus SBH U17JW F    
1 3 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 104               1 98 40           3 2 666  0:16'08.99 Grace Ingles SBH U15G F    
1 4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 92               1 97 39           4   215  0:16'11.21 Lottie Rowedder Herts P U17JW F    
1 5 Herts Phoenix 89               1 96 38           5   651  0:16'21.86 Sophia Staab SBH U17JW F    
1 6 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 65               1 95 37           6 3 920  0:16'38.49 Maayan Radus SBH U15G F    
1 7 London Heathside 'B' 52               1 94 36           7 4 655  0:16'49.52 Elena Roncarati SBH U15G F    
1 8 St Mary's Richmond 49               1 93 35           8   133  0:16'52.74 Angel Grimes-McTavish ESM U17JW F    
1 9 Trent Park RC 47               1 92 34           9 5 702  0:17'01.02 Emily Hathaway Trent P U15G F    
1 10 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 47               1 91 33           10   656  0:17'05.52 Josephine Chadwick SBH U17JW F    
1 11 Thames Valley Harriers 36               1 90 32           11 6 446  0:17'13.30 Rose Garrett Lon H U15G F    
1 12 Highgate Harriers 29               1 89 31           12 7 921  0:17'15.99 Mimi Blake Lon H U15G F    
1 13 Hillingdon 17               1 88 30           13 8 810  0:17'16.58 Imogen Scott-Gall VPH&TH U15G F    
1 14 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 6               1 87 29           14 9 255  0:17'17.42 Ellen Donald High U15G F    
1 15 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C' 1               1 86 28           15   686  0:17'25.02 Helena Samarasinghe SMR U17JW F    
0 16 Barnet & District 0               1 85 27           16 10 882  0:17'33.21 Wren McLean-Jackson WG&EL U15G F    
0 17 Cookham RC 0               1 84 26           17 11 437  0:17'35.30 Nell Swinhoe Lon H U15G F    
0 Junior Women Team League Positions                 1 83 25           18 12 808  0:17'57.36 Ellen McGann VPH&TH U15G F    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   1 82 24           19 13 440  0:18'03.70 Mia Manttan Lon H U15G F    
1 1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 245 252 214 225 156 1092 18   1 81 23           20   658  0:18'12.08 Sarah Butler SBH U17JW F    
1 2 London Heathside 201 215 177 193 113 899 17   1 80 22           21 14 809  0:18'17.21 Evie Doe VPH&TH U15G F    
1 3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 197 144 145 170 92 748 16   1 79 21           22 15 681  0:18'26.24 Imogen Deakin SMR U15G F    
1 4 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 162 179 158 133 104 736     1 78 20           23 16 846  0:18'27.45 Ellen Savidge WG&EL U15G F    
1 5 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 177 98 81 182 65 603 15   1 77 19           24 17 436  0:18'34.02 Matilda Heath Lon H U15G F    
1 6 Herts Phoenix 149 115 122 117 89 592 14   1 76 18           25   135  0:18'48.49 Lucy O'Brien ESM U17JW F    
1 7 St Mary's Richmond 164 155 145 72 49 585 13   1 75 17           26 18 757  0:18'54.64 Capucine Rousset TVH U15G F    
1 8 Thames Valley Harriers 147 160 63 135 36 541 12   1 74 16           27   896  0:18'59.80 Lily McKay Lon H U17JW F    
1 9 Highgate Harriers 104 191 76 112 29 512 11   1 73 15           28 19 807  0:19'06.08 Hannah Long VPH&TH U15G F    
1 10 London Heathside 'B' 113 120 72 51 52 408     1 72 14           29 20 760  0:19'58.45 Melina Duer TVH U15G F    
1 11 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 88 105 17 104 47 361 10   1 71 13           30 21 952  0:20'01.74 Nicole Bibaud Trent P U15G F    
1 12 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C' 90 95 98 6 1 290     1 70 12           31 22 653  0:20'05.55 Eleanor Rachel SBH U15G F    
1 13 Trent Park RC 50 46 40 54 47 237 9   1 69 11           32 23 314  0:20'06.49 Clara Higgs Hill U15G F    
1 14 Hillingdon 22 30 66 50 17 185 8   1 68 10           33   445  0:20'14.64 Ella Conlon Lon H U17JW F    
1 15 Barnet & District 46 46 28 44 0 164 7   1 67 9           34   1523  0:20'26.24 Cameron Thomas ESM U17JW F    
1 16 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 59 24 19 46 6 154     1 66 8           35 24 204  0:20'36.45 Sarah Crooks Herts P U15G F    
1 17 Enfield and Haringey 0 82 46 0 0 128 6   1 65 7           36   924  0:20'44.64 Aurelie Hadid Lon H U17JW F    
1 18 Cookham RC 41 0 29 52 0 122 5   1 64 6           37 25 813  0:21'08.95 Scarlett Nellist VPH&TH U15G F    
1 19 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 10 19 0 69 0 98     1 63 5           38 26 762  0:21'15.67 Lilly Salkeld TVH U15G F    
1 20 Highgate Harriers 'B' 0 29 0 0 0 29     1 62 4           39 27 303  0:21'25.27 Keady Heanen Hill U15G F    
1 21 London Heathside 'C' 0 29 0 0 0 29     1 61 3           40 28 136  0:21'33.05 Charlotte Cooney-Quinn ESM U15G F    
1 22 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 15 0 0 10 0 25     1 60 2           41 29 313  0:21'46.45 Rosie Hickey Hill U15G F    
1 23 Hillingdon 'B' 0 3 16 5 0 24     1 59 1           42 30 158  0:22'07.11 Anna Hames SBH U15G F    
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
  Senior Women Division One Team Results                   Senior Women Individual Results                          
  Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F    
1 1 Serpentine RC 272               1 250 56 1 A       1   230  0:23'20.80 Hannah Viner High SL F    
1 2 London Heathside 244               1 249 55 1 A       2   540  0:24'03.24 Isabel Clark Serp SL F    
1 3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 224               1 248 54 1 A       3   272  0:24'20.27 Gemma Barry Hill SL F    
1 4 Highgate Harriers 177               1 247 53 1 A       4   527  0:24'34.24 Marta Bagnati Serp SL F    
1 5 London City 130               1 246 52 1 A       5   524  0:24'59.77 Natasha Sheel Serp SL F    
1 6 Barnet & District 126               1 245 51 1 A       6   404  0:25'03.21 Josie Hinton Lon H SL F    
1 7 Hillingdon 117               1 244 50 1 A       7   777  0:25'06.45 Rachel Thomas VPH&TH SL F    
1 8 Thames Valley Harriers 113               1 243 49 1 A       8   723  0:25'08.95 Stephanie Ainley TVH SL F    
1 9 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 99               1 242 48 1 A       9   541  0:25'15.49 Sarah Pemberton Serp SL F    
1 10 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 94               1 241 47 1 A       10 1 743  0:25'19.05 India Weir TVH U20 F    
                      1 240 46 1 A       11   380  0:25'24.80 Kelly Thorneycroft Lon H SL F    
  Senior Women Division One League Positions                 1 239 45 1 A       12   222  0:25'32.83 Emma Burgess High SL F    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   1 238 44 1 A       13   628  0:25'34.83 Victoria Walker SBH SL F    
1 1 London Heathside 203 253 239 257 244 1196 23   1 237 87 3 A       14   693  0:25'39.86 Jessica Prior Trent P SL F    
1 2 Serpentine RC 236 201 201 218 272 1128 22   1 236 43 1 A       15   410  0:25'50.02 Bethany Scott Lon H SL F    
1 3 Highgate Harriers 226 187 251 206 177 1047 21   1 235 42 1 A       16   401  0:25'50.77 Olivia Desborough Lon H SL F    
1 4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 211 212 187 191 224 1025 20   1 234 41 1 A 42 1 A 17 1 913  0:25'56.17 Mandy Dohren VPH&TH V35 F    
1 5 Thames Valley Harriers 225 146 158 233 113 875 19   1 233 40 1 A 41 1 A 18 1 822  0:26'03.14 Katherine Gundersen WG&EL V40 F    
1 6 Barnet & District 97 152 136 109 126 620 18   1 232 75 2 A       19 2 111  0:26'05.55 Nicola Ravenhill ESM U20 F    
1 7 Hillingdon 134 101 150 97 117 599 17   1 231 39 1 A       20   823  0:26'07.61 Rachel Lund WG&EL SL F    
1 8 London City 89 147 79 105 130 550 15.5   1 230 74 2 A       21 3 130  0:26'10.33 Jessica Leane ESM U20 F    
1 9 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 152 139 53 107 99 550 15.5   1 229 38 1 A       22   783  0:26'11.11 Sophie Donges VPH&TH SL F    
1 10 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 80 58 86 130 94 448 14   1 228 37 1 A       23   775  0:26'14.77 Helena Eastham VPH&TH SL F    
                      1 227 36 1 A       24   522  0:26'22.49 Megan Roberts Serp SL F    
                      1 226 35 1 A 40 1 A 25 1 371  0:26'26.80 Sarah Swinhoe Lon H V45 F    
                      1 225 34 1 A       26   5  0:26'32.70 Zoe Levin Barn SL F    
  Senior Women Division Two Team Results                 1 224 33 1 A       27   234  0:26'33.05 Lisa Wenninger High SL F    
  Rank Club Pts               1   0           28   157  0:26'34.58 Megan Horn Guest SL F    
1 1 Serpentine RC 'B' 326               1 223 32 1 A       29   789  0:26'36.95 Hannah Somani VPH&TH SL F    
1 2 London Heathside 'B' 317               1 222 31 1 A       30   333  0:26'43.67 Jessica Fawcett* Lon C SL F    
1 3 Ealing Eagles 316               1 221 30 1 A       31   346  0:26'44.08 Amy White Lon C SL F    
1 4 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 288               1 220 29 1 A       32 4 624  0:26'44.55 Gabriella Kyriacou SBH U20 F    
1 5 London Heathside 'C' 277               1 219 28 1 A 39 1 A 33 2 542  0:26'46.42 Alexandra Baird Serp V35 F    
1 6 Highgate Harriers 'B' 211               1 218 27 1 A       34   423  0:26'48.05 Leigh James Lon H SL F    
1 7 Serpentine RC 'C' 206               1 217 26 1 A       35   776  0:26'49.02 Annie Byrne VPH&TH SL F    
1 8 Barnet & District 'B' 159               1 216 73 2 B       36   590  0:26'53.74 Lavinia Singer Serp SL F    
1 9 Mornington Chasers 128               1 215 25 1 A       37   291  0:26'54.67 Hannah Wells Hill SL F    
1 10 Newham & Essex Beagles 50               1 214 72 2 A       38   113  0:26'55.77 Shona Cowper ESM SL F    
                      1 213 24 1 A       39   350  0:26'56.95 Helena Hayes Lon C SL F    
  Senior Women Division Two League Positions                 1 212 71 2 A       40   85  0:26'57.45 Melissah Gibson Eal E SL F    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   1 211 86 3 B 38 1 A 41 3 793  0:27'01.21 Kelly Clark VPH&TH V35 F    
1 1 London Heathside 'B' 321 356 297 427 317 1718     1 210 23 1 A 37 1 A 42 2 21  0:27'09.64 Martha Hall* Barn V40 F    
1 2 Serpentine RC 'B' 340 289 246 391 326 1592     1 209 22 1 A 36 1 A 43 1 7  0:27'11.08 Joanne Kent Barn V50 F    
1 3 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 240 348 247 330 288 1453 13   1 208 21 1 A 35 1 A 44 2 12  0:27'15.80 Karen Murphy Barn V50 F    
1 4 London Heathside 'C' 261 307 212 362 277 1419     1 207 20 1 A       45   329  0:27'23.27 Caroline Kelly Lon C SL F    
1 5 Ealing Eagles 206 224 286 386 316 1418 12   1 206 85 3 A       46   698  0:27'29.77 Emma Rowley Trent P SL F    
1 6 Serpentine RC 'C' 256 184 187 311 206 1144     1 205 19 1 A       47   239  0:27'38.89 Ashley Scott-Wilson High SL F    
1 7 Highgate Harriers 'B' 195 131 194 157 211 888     1 204 18 1 A 34 1 A 48 4 13  0:27'44.89 Katherine March Barn V35 F    
1 8 Barnet & District 'B' 152 272 117 160 159 860     1 203 17 1 A 44 3 A 49 3 627  0:27'47.36 Victoria Dawes SBH V40 F    
1 9 Newham & Essex Beagles 122 262 227 19 50 680 11   1 202 70 2 B 33 1 A 50 2 376  0:27'51.21 Satu Hietanen Lon H V45 F    
1 10 Mornington Chasers 120 106 76 225 128 655 10   1   0           51   161  0:27'52.24 Charlotte Mathews Guest SL F    
                      1 201 69 2 B 32 1 A 52 5 545  0:27'52.58 Ahlem Ben Gueblia Serp V35 F    
                      1 200 68 2 A 29 2 A 53 4 93  0:27'52.99 Hannah Copeland Eal E V40 F    
                      1   0           54 6 159  0:27'57.05 Lucy Hugho Guest V35 F    
  Senior Women Division Three Team Results                 1 199 84 3 B 31 1 A 55 5 771  0:28'04.52 Susan Bint VPH&TH V40 F    
  Rank Club Pts               1 198 16 1 A 28 2 A 56 7 958  0:28'05.67 Emma Danby Hill V35 F    
1 1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 335               1 197 67 2 B       57   567  0:28'07.05 Laura Carmichael Serp SL F    
1 2 Trent Park RC 300               1 196 83 3 B 30 1 A 58 6 794  0:28'13.17 Faye Jeacocke VPH&TH V40 F    
1 3 London City 'B' 290               1 195 66 2 B 29 1 A 59 8 585  0:28'16.05 Jennifer Bradley Serp V35 F    
1 4 GoodGym Raceteam 279               1 194 65 2 A       60   89  0:28'20.49 Alexandra Openshaw Eal E SL F    
1 5 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 247               1 193 15 1 A       61 5 830  0:28'22.58 Alicia McArdell WG&EL U20 F    
1 6 Ealing Eagles 'B' 244               1 192 82 3 B       62   791  0:28'25.80 Eleanor Tait VPH&TH SL F    
1 7 Hillingdon 'B' 238               1 191 14 1 A       63   235  0:28'26.21 Kani Hinshelwood High SL F    
1 8 London City 'C' 208               1 190 13 1 A 43 3 A 64 7 350  0:28'29.14 Caoimhe Nic Fhogartaigh Lon C V40 F    
1 9 Ealing Eagles 'C' 200               1 189 12 1 A 42 3 A 65 9 338  0:28'35.95 Marie Duignan Lon C V35 F    
1 10 Hillingdon 'C' 171               1 188 11 1 A       66   726  0:28'36.99 Lara Scerri TVH SL F    
1 11 Enfield and Haringey 155               1 187 81 3 A       67   907  0:28'38.39 Lucy  Jeczalik GoodGym SL F    
1 12 London Front Runners 143               1 186 64 2 B 28 1 A 68 10 381  0:28'42.21 Sue Rust Lon H V35 F    
1 13 Trent Park RC 'B' 141               1 185 10 1 A       69   229  0:28'46.27 Katie Good High SL F    
1 14 Barnet & District 'C' 116               1 184 63 2 A       70   82  0:28'47.39 Rebecca Jackson Eal E SL F    
1 15 Herts Phoenix 92               1 183 80 3 A       71   901  0:28'50.42 Rosie  Ashworth GoodGym SL F    
1 16 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 76               1 182 79 3 B       72   325  0:28'53.08 Ruth Hardy Lon C SL F    
1 17 St Mary's Richmond 69               1 181 62 2 B 27 1 A 73 11 377  0:28'55.05 Monika Newton Lon H V35 F    
1 18 GoodGym Raceteam 'B' 44               1 180 61 2 B       74   425  0:29'04.36 Tatyana Potiyenko Lon H SL F    
1 19 Metropolitan Police 39               1 179 60 2 B 26 1 B 75 8 430  0:29'09.11 Sara Black Lon H V40 F    
1 20 Harlow RC 25               1 178 59 2 C       76   396  0:29'14.89 Tara Shrestha-Carney Lon H SL F    
1 21 Trent Park RC 'C' 16               1 177 58 2 C       77   379  0:29'15.74 Jennifer Wing Lon H SL F    
1 22 Mornington Chasers 'B' 8               1 176 78 3 A       78   153  0:29'25.33 Katy Moore E&H SL F    
0 23 Cookham RC 0               1 175 77 3 A       79   152  0:29'28.05 Sally Harrild E&H SL F    
0 24 Harlow RC 'B' 0               1 174 57 2 C       80   375  0:29'29.77 Louisa Pointon Lon H SL F    
0 25 Cookham RC 'B' 0               1 173 56 2 B 25 1 A 81 9 227  0:29'31.14 Louise Faherty High V40 F    
0 26 Enfield and Haringey 'B' 0               1 172 55 2 B       82   232  0:29'34.02 Catherine Airey High SL F    
0 27 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0               1 171 9 1 A       83   284  0:29'34.95 Ciara Williams Hill SL F    
0 28 London Front Runners 'B' 0               1 170 8 1 A 27 2 B 84 1 8  0:29'38.27 Sarah Boxer Barn V55 F    
0 29 Metropolitan Police 'B' 0               1 169 76 3 A       85   908  0:29'40.55 Polly  Skeats-Beswick GoodGym SL F    
0                     1 168 54 2 B 26 2 B 86 12 30  0:29'42.49 Joanne Squire Barn V35 F    
  Senior Women Division Three League Positions                 1 167 75 3 A       87   352  0:29'45.05 Olivia Poole Lon FR SL F    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   1 166 53 2 C 24 1 B 88 2 374  0:29'46.45 Jaqueline Wastell Lon H V55 F    
1 1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 304 355 314 410 335 1718     1 165 74 3 C       89   773  0:29'56.45 Cheryl Evans VPH&TH SL F    
1 2 Hillingdon 'B' 237 258 267 348 238 1348     1 164 73 3 B       90   328  0:30'02.92 Ellie Awford Lon C SL F    
1 3 Trent Park RC 251 189 250 328 300 1318 9   1 163 72 3 C 41 3 B 91 10 963  0:30'11.17 Helen Croydon VPH&TH V40 F    
1 4 London City 'B' 77 306 180 360 290 1213     1 162 71 3 B       92   326  0:30'11.61 Heather Haggis Lon C SL F    
1 5 Ealing Eagles 'B' 193 177 252 344 244 1210     1 161 70 3 A 40 3 A 93 11 710  0:30'12.27 Zoe Redondo Trent P V40 F    
1 6 GoodGym Raceteam 136 214 193 356 279 1178 8   1 160 52 2 B 23 1 A 94 3 228  0:30'14.11 Sarah Bailey High V45 F    
1 7 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 261 314 189 145 247 1156     1 159 69 3 A 39 3 A 95 4 671  0:30'16.49 Bryony Deakin SMR V45 F    
1 8 London Front Runners 246 257 245 100 143 991 7   1 158 51 2 B       96   557  0:30'21.92 Becky West Serp SL F    
1 9 Herts Phoenix 268 357 209 43 92 969 6   1 157 50 2 C 22 1 B 97 13 408  0:30'22.45 Cathy Jeremiah Lon H V35 F    
1 10 Hillingdon 'C' 107 173 184 264 171 899     1 156 49 2 A       98   74  0:30'23.89 Charlotte Levin Eal E SL F    
1 11 Enfield and Haringey 73 167 159 292 155 846 5   1 155 68 3 A       99   354  0:30'27.02 Erika Kulikova Lon FR SL F    
1 12 Ealing Eagles 'C' 65 44 206 295 200 810     1 154 48 2 A 21 1 A 100 5 471  0:30'28.36 Fiona Russell Morn V45 F    
1 13 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 199 51 219 330 0 799     1 153 47 2   20 1 B 101 6 427  0:30'31.24 Sally Chatterton Lon H V45 F    
1 14 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 77 231 133 212 76 729     1 152 46 2 C 19 1 A 102 12 591  0:30'38.58 Jo Burkett Serp V40 F    
1 15 London City 'C' 0 197 0 269 208 674     1 151 45 2         103   411  0:30'42.55 Alice Hosking Lon H SL F    
1 16 Barnet & District 'C' 101 232 15 26 116 490     1 150 67 3 B 38 3 A 104 13 335  0:30'44.39 Sandra Marie Lon C V40 F    
1 17 Trent Park RC 'B' 43 0 41 85 141 310     1 149 44 2 C       105   574  0:30'45.61 Tatiana McIntosh Serp SL F    
1 18 Metropolitan Police 68 73 36 66 39 282 4   1 148 7 1 A 25 2 A 106 7 271  0:30'48.77 Zoe Dobbs Hill V45 F    
1 19 Mornington Chasers 'B' 0 0 0 197 8 205     1 147 66 3 C       107   332  0:30'49.99 Lynda Cameron Lon C SL F    
1 20 London Front Runners 'B' 129 20 46 0 0 195     1 146 6 1 A       108   285  0:30'52.52 Freya Hollingsworth Hill SL F    
1 21 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'C' 0 108 25 56 0 189     1 145 65 3 B 24 2 A 109 3 287  0:30'53.08 Karen O'Rourke Hill V50 F    
1 22 Thames Valley Harriers 'C' 30 0 82 59 0 171     1 144 64 3 B       110   75  0:31'02.92 Hayley Kandt Eal E SL F    
1 23 St Mary's Richmond 0 93 0 0 69 162 3   1 143 43 2 C 23 2 B 111 8 554  0:31'05.80 Lynne Maughan Serp V45 F    
1 24 GoodGym Raceteam 'B' 2 55 1 59 44 161     1 142 42 2 A 18 1 A 112 4 115  0:31'08.49 Patricia Thomas ESM V50 F    
1 25 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 100 0 0 0 100     1 141 41 2 B 17 1 A 113 9 224  0:31'11.70 Natasha Cendrowicz High V45 F    
1 26 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B' 59 7 7 0 0 73     1 140 63 3 B       114   96  0:31'13.21 Michelle Tanner Eal E SL F    
1 27 Harlow RC 43 0 0 0 25 68 2   1 139 62 3 C 37 3 A 115 14 336  0:31'15.49 Jo Tillman Lon C V35 F    
1 28 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 0 38 0 0 0 38     1 138 40 2   16 1 C 116 10 422  0:31'21.30 Madeleine Minson Lon H V45 F    
1 29 Mornington Chasers 'c' 0 0 0 28 0 28     1 137 39 2 C 22 2 B 117 15 544  0:31'25.21 Caroline Morgan Serp V35 F    
1 30 London Front Runners 'C' 21 0 0 0 0 21     1 136 38 2 B 21 2 B 118 5 6  0:31'27.14 Helen Hoyle Barn V50 F    
1 31 Trent Park RC 'C' 0 0 0 0 16 16     1 135 61 3 B       119   90  0:31'32.14 Natalie Noble Eal E SL F    
1 32 Newham & Essex Beagles 'C' 4 0 0 0 0 4     1 134 60 3 B       120   294  0:31'33.30 Chloe Charles Hill SL F    
0 33 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 133 59 3 B       121   934  0:31'51.55 Lotte Visser Hill SL F    
0 34 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 132 37 2 A 15 1 A 122 11 462  0:31'52.11 Maki Kimura Morn V45 F    
0 35 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 131 36 2         123   393  0:31'53.55 Sarah Duke Lon H SL F    
0 36 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 130 58 3 A 36 3 A 124 12 697  0:31'54.21 Melissa O'Hare Trent P V45 F    
0 37 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 129 57 3 C 35 3 B 125 16 977  0:31'58.49 Denise Watson Lon C V35 F    
0 38 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 128 35 2   14 1 C 126 13 409  0:32'02.45 Emilia Vynnycky Lon H V45 F    
                      1 127 56 3 B       127   77  0:32'06.74 Sophie Foxall Eal E SL F    
  Veteran Women Division One Team Results                 1 126 34 2 C 20 2 B 128 14 582  0:32'09.30 Kristin Duffy Serp V40 F    
  Rank Club Pts               1 125 55 3 C       129   81  0:32'12.89 Emily Schmidt Eal E SL F    
1 1 Barnet & District 142               1 124 54 3 B 19 2 A 130 17 897  0:32'18.61 Iwona Gray-Cauvin Hill V35 F    
1 2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 141               1 123 33 2   18 2 B 131 18 530  0:32'24.92 Rhiannon Needham Serp V35 F    
1 3 London Heathside 128               1 122 53 3 C 34 3 B 132 19 785  0:32'25.92 Agata Slota VPH&TH V35 F    
1 4 Serpentine RC 119               1 121 52 3 C 17 2 A 133 20 71  0:32'27.70 Sarah MacKenzie Eal E V35 F    
1 5 London Heathside 'B' 92               1 120 51 3 B 33 3 A 134 14 700  0:32'29.17 Sue Thomas Trent P V45 F    
1 6 Highgate Harriers 67               1 119 32 2   13 1 C 135 21 383  0:32'30.61 Jessica Vinluan Lon H V35 F    
1 7 London Heathside 'C' 55               1 118 31 2         136   539  0:32'37.77 Branwen Jones Serp SL F    
1 8 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 52               1 117 30 2   12 1 C 137 3 384  0:32'46.58 Ruth Miller Lon H V55 F    
1 9 Mornington Chasers 51               1 116 29 2         138   398  0:32'56.77 Emma Watson Lon H SL F    
1 10 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 39               1 115 50 3 C 16 2 B 139 1 281  0:32'58.30 Pauline Fischer Hill V60 F    
                      1 114 5 1 A 11 1 A 140 6 828  0:33'08.36 Alex Wardle WG&EL V50 F    
  Veteran Women Division One League Positions                 1 113 49 3 C 15 2 A 141 4 80  0:33'15.49 Sue Park Eal E V55 F    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total     1 112 48 3 C       142   964  0:33'16.89 Emily Catmur VPH&TH SL F    
1 1 Barnet & District 112 129 117 136 142 636     1 111 28 2 A       143 6 501  0:33'18.86 Amelia Darnell* NEB U20 F    
1 2 London Heathside 126 127 122 133 128 636     1 110 27 2   14 2 C 144 22 538  0:33'19.92 Joanna Elferink Serp V35 F    
1 3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 96 127 114 92 141 570     1 109 26 2   13 2 C 145 2 532  0:33'26.39 Avril Riddell Serp V60 F    
1 4 Serpentine RC 120 90 91 133 119 553     1 108 25 2 A 10 1 A 146 3 122  0:33'28.11 Carol Jones ESM V60 F    
1 5 London Heathside 'B' 72 75 70 93 92 402     1 107 24 2 B 12 2 B 147 23 2  0:33'28.83 Danielle Savvas Barn V35 F    
1 6 Highgate Harriers 59 57 33 64 67 280     1 106 47 3 A 11 2 A 148 5 192  0:33'34.67 Yvonne Jones* Herts P V55 F    
1 7 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 37 82 51 54 39 263     1 105 46 3 B 32 3 A 149 24 695  0:33'42.52 Dominique Brazier Trent P V35 F    
1 8 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 56 63 24 53 52 248     1 104 45 3 A       150   193  0:33'50.17 Elizabeth Doyle Herts P SL F    
1 9 London Heathside 'C' 39 37 23 54 55 208     1 103 23 2   10 2 C 151 15 566  0:33'52.52 Sophia Holder Serp V40 F    
1 10 Mornington Chasers 16 25 20 37 51 149     1 102 44 3 C 9 2 A 152 16 966  0:33'56.99 Helen Pugh Eal E V40 F    
                      1 101 43 3 C 8 2 B 153 4 298  0:33'58.33 Lesley Conway Hill V60 F    
                      1 100 4 1 A       154 7 625  0:34'07.30 Gaia Casciello SBH U20 F    
                      1 99 42 3 A 31 3 A 155 25 906  0:34'08.64 Sarah  Moore GoodGym V35 F    
  Veteran Women Division Two Team Results                 1 98 22 2 B 30 3 C 156 15 29  0:34'09.36 Davina Gutteridge Barn V45 F    
  Rank Club Pts               0   0           157   0  0:34'12.55         F    
1 1 Hillingdon 96               1 97 21 2 B 29 3 C 158 16 20  0:34'13.27 Silvana Williamson Barn V45 F    
1 2 Barnet & District 'B' 86               1 96 41 3 C 28 3 C 159 6 4  0:34'16.05 Kirsty Johnstone Barn V55 F    
1 3 Serpentine RC 'B' 83               1 95 40 3 C       160   288  0:34'16.61 Nikki Tasker Hill SL F    
1 4 Ealing Eagles 70               1 94 20 2 A 27 3 A 161 17 505  0:34'18.67 Adele Stach-Kevitz NEB V45 F    
1 5 Serpentine RC 'C' 42               1 93 39 3 A 7 2 A 162 7 452  0:34'20.67 Jacqueline Reid Met P V50 F    
1 6 Hillingdon 'B' 33               1   0           163 26 160  0:34'33.14 Sylvia Tokarska Guest V35 F    
1 7 Herts Phoenix 11               1 92 38 3 C 6 2 B 164 17 933  0:34'35.30 Melanie Spencer Hill V40 F    
1 8 Metropolitan Police 7               1   0           165 8 744  0:34'39.05 Maryna Voloshyna Guest U20 F    
1 9 Thames Valley Harriers 6               1 91 19 2   5 2 C 166 7 561  0:34'47.52 Catharine Sowerby Serp V55 F    
0 10 London Front Runners 0               1 90 18 2   9 1   167 18 389  0:34'51.30 Rebecca Marshall Lon H V40 F    
                      1 89 17 2 A 8 1 A 168 8 465  0:34'57.61 Anne Caspi Morn V55 F    
  Veteran Women Division Two League Positions                 1 88 37 3         169   273  0:35'00.11 Bryony Lycett-Brown Hill SL F    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total     1 87 16 2 A 7 1 A 170 18 466  0:35'03.30 Rafaele  Lamour Morn V45 F    
1 1 Hillingdon 108 103 123 114 96 544     1 86 3 1 A       171   728  0:35'10.83 Cate Robinson TVH SL F    
1 2 Serpentine RC 'B' 110 57 77 114 83 441     1 85 2 1 A 4 2 A 172 27 742  0:35'14.45 Fran Lou TVH V35 F    
1 3 Barnet & District 'B' 91 98 89 56 86 420     1 84 15 2         173   382  0:35'30.08 Kimberli Butler Lon H SL F    
1 4 Ealing Eagles 58 45 98 110 70 381     1 83 14 2         174   428  0:35'32.58 Samantha Taylor Lon H SL F    
1 5 Hillingdon 'B' 26 55 58 53 33 225     1 82 36 3 B 6 1 A 175 19 112  0:35'38.42 Louise Prince ESM V45 F    
1 6 Serpentine RC 'C' 62 26 37 58 42 225     1 81 35 3   3 2 B 176 19 280  0:35'45.67 Lucy Duncan Hill V40 F    
1 7 Thames Valley Harriers 41 3 90 78 6 218     1 80 13 2         177   426  0:35'48.83 Tamara Rowe Lon H SL F    
1 8 Herts Phoenix 59 48 0 0 11 118     1 79 34 3         178   72  0:35'58.27 Jessica Hood Eal E SL F    
1 9 London Front Runners 32 6 36 0 0 74     1 78 33 3 B 5 1 A 179 9 125  0:36'06.39 Barbro Julin ESM V55 F    
0 10 Metropolitan Police 0 24 14 20 7 65     1 77 12 2   4 1   180 28 415  0:36'14.05 Rachel Scott Halls Lon H V35 F    
                      1 76 11 2   3 1   181 29 424  0:36'20.61 Claire Sliwerski Lon H V35 F    
                      1 75 32 3 B 26 3 A 182 8 904  0:36'23.08 Tracey Taylor GoodGym V50 F    
                      1 74 31 3 C 25 3 C 183 20 995  0:36'31.58 Kate Phillips Barn V40 F    
  Veteran Women Division Three Team Results                 1 73 30 3   24 3 C 184 30 300  0:36'55.17 Heather Davidson Hill V35 F    
  Rank Club Pts               1 72 29 3   23 3 B 185 20 968  0:37'04.24 Terena Hina Eal E V45 F    
1 1 London City 160               1 71 10 2 A 22 3 B 186 21 473  0:37'12.52 Alice Sullivan Morn V40 F    
1 2 Trent Park RC 141               1 70 9 2         187   583  0:37'13.74 Elvira Gonzalo Serp SL F    
1 3 Barnet & District 'C' 112               1 69 8 2         188   579  0:37'18.64 Josephine Hart Serp SL F    
1 4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 75               1 68 28 3 B 21 3 B 189 21 711  0:37'28.21 Caroline Coles Trent P V45 F    
1 5 Hillingdon 'C' 72               1 67 27 3 C 20 3   190 10 14  0:37'39.95 Mary Brown Barn V55 F    
1 6 London City 'B' 63               1 66 26 3   19 3 C 191 31 299  0:37'46.52 Louisa Gawn Hill V35 F    
1 7 GoodGym Raceteam 57               1 65 25 3 A 18 3 A 192 22 185  0:37'49.89 Laura Prime Harlow V40 F    
1 8 Ealing Eagles 'B' 45               1 64 24 3   17 3 B 193 22 73  0:37'52.52 Lisa Snell Eal E V45 F    
1 9 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 44               1 63 23 3 C 16 3 B 194 32 321  0:38'03.58 Dee Strang Lon C V35 F    
1 10 Trent Park RC 'B' 40               1 62 7 2 B 2 1 A 195 5 238  0:38'06.17 Sarah Chapman High V60 F    
1 11 St Mary's Richmond 39               1 61 6 2         196   550  0:38'13.36 Caroline Torry Serp SL F    
1 12 Newham & Essex Beagles 33               1 60 22 3   15 3 C 197 9 295  0:38'29.89 Vicky Brownlee Hill V50 F    
1 13 Mornington Chasers 'B' 22               1   0           198   162  0:38'35.52 Domitille Lainey Guest SL F    
1 14 Harlow RC 18               1 59 5 2         199   559  0:38'44.42 Alexandra Magub Serp SL F    
1 15 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 4               1 58 21 3         200   282  0:38'47.80 Christina Benjamin Hill SL F    
0 16 Enfield and Haringey 'B' 0               1 57 4 2         201   573  0:38'53.95 Laura Hamilton Serp SL F    
0 17 Cookham RC 'B' 0               1 56 20 3   14 3 C 202 33 275  0:39'36.36 Lyndsey Browne Hill V35 F    
  Veteran Women Division Three League Positions                 1 55 19 3   13 3   203 34 279  0:39'37.52 Tajinder Randhawa Hill V35 F    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total     1 54 3 2   1 1   204 23 394  0:39'47.24 Laura Boothman Lon H V40 F    
1 1 London City 41 112 105 157 160 575     1 53 18 3   12 3 B 205 24 341  0:39'53.36 Rachel Wilson Lon C V40 F    
1 2 Trent Park RC 76 53 119 170 141 559     1 52 17 3 C 11 3   206 11 19  0:39'56.77 Margaret Butler Barn V55 F    
1 3 Barnet & District 'C' 55 102 23 20 112 312     1 51 16 3 B 10 3 B 207 10 692  0:40'02.77 Christine Hawker Trent P V50 F    
1 4 Hillingdon 'C' 0 51 73 99 72 295     1 50 15 3         208   276  0:40'18.80 Charlotte Ford Hill SL F    
1 5 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 14 95 76 103 4 292     1 49 14 3   9 3   209 25 994  0:40'23.49 Belina Shapps Barn V40 F    
1 6 Newham & Essex Beagles 80 46 52 29 33 240     1 48 13 3 C 8 3 B 210 23 712  0:40'28.24 Michele Watters Trent P V45 F    
1 7 Ealing Eagles 'B' 8 0 49 133 45 235     1 47 12 3   7 3   211 11 996  0:40'39.36 Amanda Higgens Barn V50 F    
1 8 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 90 33 29 0 75 227     1 46 11 3         212   278  0:40'48.17 Rebecca Williams Hill SL F    
1 9 GoodGym Raceteam 22 40 28 72 57 219     1 45 2 2 A 6 3 A 213 26 503  0:41'08.67 Shelley Jameson NEB V40 F    
1 10 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 0 0 0 86 44 130     1 44 10 3   5 3 B 214 35 971  0:41'21.89 Nicola Miller Eal E V35 F    
1 11 London City 'B' 0 6 0 38 63 107     1 43 9 3 B       215   900  0:41'37.33 Frances Powrie GoodGym SL F    
1 12 Trent Park RC 'B' 0 0 2 56 40 98     1 42 1 1 A 2 2 A 216 24 730  0:42'01.05 Christine Munden TVH V45 F    
1 13 Ealing Eagles 'C' 0 0 0 87 0 87     1 41 1 2   1 2   217 27 578  0:42'12.95 Stephanie Vaatz Serp V40 F    
1 14 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'C' 0 37 6 0 0 43     1 40 8 3 B       218   472  0:42'46.02 Jennifer Moore Morn SL F    
1 15 St Mary's Richmond 0 0 0 0 39 39     1 39 7 3 B 4 3 B 219 6 118  0:43'17.42 Annick Hooge ESM V60 F    
1 16 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B' 25 0 0 0 0 25     1 38 6 3   3 3   220 7 289  0:43'31.39 Jackie O'Dowd Hill V60 F    
1 17 Mornington Chasers 'B' 0 0 0 0 22 22     1 37 5 3         221   896  0:44'04.99 Heidi Smith Hill SL F    
1 18 Harlow RC 0 0 0 0 18 18     1 36 4 3   2 3   222 1 277  0:45'10.80 Angela Duncan Hill V75 F    
1 19 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 0 0 12 5 0 17     1 35 3 3 C 1 3 B 223 12 694  0:45'36.33 Christine Read Trent P V50 F    
1 20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 16 0 0 0 0 16     1 34 2 3 B       224   903  0:46'06.74 Nykolette  Wallace GoodGym SL F    
1 21 Newham & Essex Beagles 'C' 1 0 0 0 0 1     1 33 1 3 B       225   902  0:51'39.86 Rosie Lakin GoodGym SL F    
                      0   0           226   0 00:00         F    
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
                                                           
  Senior Men Division One Team Results                   Senior Men Individual Results                            
  Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F    
1 1 Highgate Harriers 1074               1 500 123 2 A       1   833  0:28'07.52 Peter Huck* NEB SM M    
1 2 London Heathside 837               1 499 116 1 A       2   1  0:28'30.49 Richard Goodman SBH SM M    
1 3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 812               1 498 115 1 A       3   447  0:29'10.39 Abdishakur Abdulle Hill SM M    
1 4 Serpentine RC 807               1 497 114 1 A       4   489  0:29'17.39 Kadar Abdullahi Hill SM M    
1 5 Hillingdon 762               1 496 113 1 A       5 1 946  0:29'20.36 Thomas Butler SBH U20 M    
1 6 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 624               1 495 112 1 A       6   351  0:29'41.02 Christopher Rainsford High SM M    
1 7 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 598               1 494 111 1 A       7   1166  0:29'49.05 Paul Martelletti VPH&TH SM M    
1 8 Barnet & District 445               1 493 110 1 A       8   15  0:29'53.11 Alexander Lepretre Barn SM M    
1 9 Highgate Harriers 'B' 419               1 492 170 3 A       9   297  0:30'00.17 John Eves* Herts P SM M    
1 10 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 408               1 491 109 1 A       10   949  0:30'00.42 Phillip Crout SBH SM M    
                      1 490 108 1 A       11   448  0:30'29.02 Robert Thompson Hill SM M    
  Senior Men Division One League Positions                 1 489 107 1 A       12   344  0:30'33.83 Robel Bahelbi High SM M    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   1 488 106 1 A       13   347  0:30'36.14 Sean Renfer High SM M    
1 1 Highgate Harriers 1118 1121 1235 1082 1074 5630 23   1 487 105 1 A       14   715  0:30'38.74 Tom Aldred Lon H SM M    
1 2 Serpentine RC 921 946 853 889 807 4416 22   1 486 104 1 A       15   353  0:30'43.36 Robert Wilson High SM M    
1 3 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 819 1061 841 806 624 4151 21   1 485 122 2 A       16   1066  0:30'46.36 Conor Kissane-Wood TVH SM M    
1 4 Hillingdon 766 649 893 784 762 3854 20   1 484 103 1 A       17   942  0:30'47.11 Matthew Grant SBH SM M    
1 5 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 861 614 623 755 812 3665 19   1 483 102 1 A       18   1231  0:30'52.33 Angus Holford WG&EL SM M    
1 6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 838 971 475 644 598 3526 18   1 482 101 1 A       19   868  0:30'54.27 Dave Morgan Serp SM M    
1 7 London Heathside 671 645 556 669 837 3378 17   1 481 100 1 A       20   1214  0:31'05.36 Tom Beedell WG&EL SM M    
1 8 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 565 616 657 552 408 2798 16   1 480 99 1 A       21   390  0:31'14.08 Fergal Smithwick High SM M    
1 9 Highgate Harriers 'B' 213 401 652 309 419 1994     1 479 169 3 A       22   578  0:31'22.52 Grant Schmidleichner Lon C SM M    
1 10 Barnet & District 488 236 236 296 445 1701 15   1 478 98 1 A       23   856  0:31'26.83 John Franklin Serp SM M    
                      1   0           24 2 261  0:31'41.36 Calum Wilson Guest U20 M    
                      1 477 97 1 A       25   190  0:31'47.86 Mohamed Hashi ESM SM M    
                      1 476 96 1 A       26   485  0:31'50.14 James Laing Hill SM M    
  Senior Men Division Two Team Results                 1 475 95 1 A       27   644  0:31'52.33 Kimon Doulis Lon H SM M    
  Rank Club Pts               1 474 94 1 A       28   1215  0:31'54.36 Daniel William Steel WG&EL SM M    
1 1 Trent Park RC 1143               1 473 93 1 A       29   1502  0:31'55.77 Josselin Polini VPH&TH SM M    
1 2 London Heathside 'B' 966               1 472 92 1 A       30   676  0:31'59.33 Charles Hardy Lon H SM M    
1 3 Thames Valley Harriers 921               1 471 91 1 A       31   355  0:32'01.05 Henry Murdoch High SM M    
1 4 Serpentine RC 'B' 862               1 470 90 1 A       32   883  0:32'05.27 Julian Barbour Serp SM M    
1 5 Ealing Eagles 779               1 469 89 1 A       33   670  0:32'06.70 Richard Macaulay Lon H SM M    
1 6 London Heathside 'C' 771               1 468 88 1 A       34 3 183  0:32'12.02 Mukhtar Farah ESM U20 M    
1 7 London Front Runners 543               1 467 87 1 A       35   854  0:32'15.64 Max Harrison-Tosatto Serp SM M    
1 8 Serpentine RC 'C' 418               1 466 86 1 A       36   648  0:32'18.30 Peter Gould* Lon H SM M    
1 9 Newham & Essex Beagles 249               1 465 168 3 A       37   298  0:32'19.27 Vincenzo Masullo Herts P SM M    
1 10 Highgate Harriers 'C' 145               1 464 85 1 A       38   1228  0:32'20.39 Harold Wyber WG&EL SM M    
                      1 463 84 1 A       39   400  0:32'24.74 Laurent Liote High SM M    
  Senior Men Division Two League Positions                 1 462 121 2 A       40   1329  0:32'26.55 Dominic Jacques Trent P SM M    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   1 461 83 1 A       41   186  0:32'32.45 Sam Ashcroft ESM SM M    
1 1 Thames Valley Harriers 1337 1248 1235 1367 921 6108 14   1 460 120 2 A       42   1328  0:32'39.17 Charles Bruce Trent P SM M    
1 2 Trent Park RC 1053 1207 1059 1256 1143 5718 13   1 459 82 1 A       43   1209  0:32'39.89 Darren Southcott WG&EL SM M    
1 3 Serpentine RC 'B' 1105 1225 1045 1329 862 5566     1 458 119 2 A       44   1018  0:32'41.70 Ricky Owers Trent P SM M    
1 4 London Heathside 'B' 1207 1095 917 1165 966 5350     1 457 81 1 A       45   921  0:32'43.33 Milan Misak Serp SM M    
1 5 Newham & Essex Beagles 904 1448 1021 896 249 4518 12   1 456 80 1 A       46   345  0:32'46.70 Charlie Haywood High SM M    
1 6 London Heathside 'C' 980 842 604 839 771 4036     1 455 79 1 A       47   1131  0:32'49.14 Ewan Cameron VPH&TH SM M    
1 7 Ealing Eagles 906 567 674 991 779 3917 11   1 454 78 1 A       48   1554  0:32'51.11 Daniel Brewer* High SM M    
1 8 London Front Runners 976 971 574 805 543 3869 10   1 453 167 3 A       49 4 301  0:32'51.39 Afewerk Rossom Herts P U20 M    
1 9 Serpentine RC 'C' 748 812 702 965 418 3645     1 452 77 1 A 73 1 A 50 1 1144  0:32'53.17 James Cordwell VPH&TH V40 M    
1 10 Highgate Harriers 'C' 427 369 549 199 145 1689     1 451 76 1 A       51   1211  0:32'55.05 Simon Beedell WG&EL SM M    
                      1 450 75 1 A       52 5 1552  0:33'03.95 Chris Goldsack High U20 M    
                      1 449 74 1 A       53   1428  0:33'08.17 Tom Kearns SBH SM M    
                      1 448 73 1 A       54   1318  0:33'09.39 William Stanley VPH&TH SM M    
  Senior Men Division Three Team Results                 1 447 166 3 A       55   575  0:33'13.49 Matt Speed Lon C SM M    
  Rank Club Pts               1 446 72 1 A       56   869  0:33'16.64 Nathan Wilkins Serp SM M    
1 1 London City 1302               1 445 71 1 A       57   1146  0:33'21.49 Andrew Barrington VPH&TH SM M    
1 2 Herts Phoenix 1267               1 444 70 1 A       58 6 346  0:33'22.21 Tom Cowling High U20 M    
1 3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 1151               1 443 69 1 A       59   446  0:33'22.55 Fahad Abdi Hill SM M    
1 4 London City 'B' 1098               1 442 68 1 A 72 1 A 60 1 388  0:33'23.14 Nick Gold High V45 M    
1 5 Trent Park RC 'B' 1002               1 441 67 1 A       61   1143  0:33'23.67 David Jones VPH&TH SM M    
1 6 Barnet & District 'B' 926               1 440 165 3 A       62   577  0:33'24.05 Josh Slingsby Lon C SM M    
1 7 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 895               1 439 66 1 B       63   354  0:33'24.70 Andres Chau High SM M    
1 8 GoodGym Raceteam 768               1 438 164 3 A       64   539  0:33'25.30 Bryan Maillardet Lon C SM M    
1 9 London City 'C' 683               1 437 163 3 A       65   308  0:33'26.02 Peter Townsend Herts P SM M    
1 10 Ealing Eagles 'B' 668               1 436 65 1 A       66   654  0:33'26.89 Sion Lewis Lon H SM M    
1 11 Hillingdon 'B' 658               1 435 64 1 A 71 1 A 67 2 675  0:33'27.80 Daniel Johns Lon H V40 M    
1 12 Mornington Chasers 573               1 434 63 1 B       68   1551  0:33'28.27 Ed Spencer High SM M    
1 13 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 554               1 433 62 1 A       69   17  0:33'28.80 Alexander Horton Barn SM M    
1 14 London Front Runners 'B' 544               1 432 61 1 A       70   923  0:33'29.21 James Gillanders Serp SM M    
1 15 Herts Phoenix 'B' 472               1 431 118 2 A       71   1030  0:33'30.17 Thomas Cursley Trent P SM M    
1 16 Metropolitan Police 444               1 430 60 1 A 70 1 A 72 3 870  0:33'34.92 Daniel De Palol Serp V40 M    
1 17 Trent Park RC 'C' 369               1 429 59 1 A       73   662  0:33'35.36 Peter Northall Lon H SM M    
1 18 Barnet & District 'C' 357               1 428 117 2 A       74   1119  0:33'36.36 Robert Collins TVH SM M    
1 19 Hillingdon 'C' 161               1 427 58 1 A 69 1 A 75 2 1148  0:33'36.95 Steve Hobbs VPH&TH V45 M    
1 20 Cookham RC 159               1 426 57 1 A       76   1508  0:33'37.49 Richard Mann Hill SM M    
1 21 Ealing Eagles 'C' 70               1 425 56 1 A       77 7 1427  0:33'38.80 Oliver Greenstein SBH U20 M    
1 22 Harlow RC 51               1 424 55 1 A       78   1129  0:33'43.67 William Kirk* VPH&TH SM M    
1 23 London Front Runners 'C' 47               1 423 162 3 A       79 8 303  0:33'47.58 Amaniel Tesfay Herts P U20 M    
1 24 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 40               1 422 161 3 A       80   561  0:33'48.33 Calvin Mullings Lon C SM M    
1 25 GoodGym Raceteam 'B' 34               1 421 116 2 A 68 1 A 81 4 1013  0:33'48.92 Carl Redondo Trent P V40 M    
1 26 Herts Phoenix 'C' 2               1 420 54 1 A       82   671  0:33'50.39 Joe Garrood Lon H SM M    
0 27 Enfield and Haringey 0               1 419 115 2 A 48 2 A 83 5 1532  0:33'54.08 Jon Regan Eal E V40 M    
0 28 St Mary's Richmond 0               1 418 53 1 A 47 2 A 84 3 185  0:33'55.05 Peter Flewitt ESM V45 M    
0 29 Cookham RC 'B' 0               1 417 52 1 A       85   1121  0:33'57.67 Tony MacDowall VPH&TH SM M    
0 30 Enfield and Haringey 'B' 0               1 416 51 1 A       86   451  0:34'00.77 Aramias Zeration Hill SM M    
0 31 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 0               1 415 160 3 A       87   548  0:34'01.42 Dante Hall Lon C SM M    
0 32 Harlow RC 'B' 0               1 414 50 1 B 67 1 A 88 4 385  0:34'02.24 Duncan Burbidge High V45 M    
0 33 Metropolitan Police 'B' 0               1 413 159 3 A       89   540  0:34'05.58 Adam Millbery Lon C SM M    
0 34 Mornington Chasers 'B' 0               1 412 158 3 A       90   1558  0:34'09.30 Cian Cunningham Lon C SM M    
0 35 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B' 0               1 411 49 1 A 66 1 A 91 6 50  0:34'11.05 Edward Price* Barn V40 M    
0 36 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 0               1 410 48 1 A 65 1 A 92 5 851  0:34'13.39 Andrew Reeves Serp V45 M    
0 37 St Mary's Richmond 'B' 0               1 409 114 2 A 64 1 A 93 6 1330  0:34'14.77 Scott Aiken Trent P V45 M    
                      1 408 113 2 A       94   1084  0:34'16.58 Mohammed Binow TVH SM M    
                      1 407 112 2 A       95   1083  0:34'21.80 Todd Oates TVH SM M    
  Senior Men Division Three League Positions                 1 406 47 1 B       96   371  0:34'23.14 Jack Matthewman High SM M    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   1 405 46 1 A       97   719  0:34'24.86 Andy Barnes Lon H SM M    
1 1 Herts Phoenix 1531 1621 1582 1934 1267 7935 9   1 404 45 1 B 63 1 A 98 1 372  0:34'25.55 Alex Davidson High V55 M    
1 2 London City 1488 1597 1563 1950 1302 7900 8   1 403 111 2 A       99   1017  0:34'30.42 James Arrowsmith Trent P SM M    
1 3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 1605 1421 1506 1907 1151 7590     1 402 44 1 A       100 9 454  0:34'38.52 Mayank Mishra Hill U20 M    
1 4 GoodGym Raceteam 1054 1240 1106 1654 768 5822 7   1 401 43 1 B       101   374  0:34'41.11 Russell Ashford High SM M    
1 5 London City 'B' 806 1180 1043 1539 1098 5666     1 400 110 2 A       102   1405  0:34'42.49 Thomas Miller Trent P SM M    
1 6 Hillingdon 'B' 1039 710 1501 1594 658 5502     1 399 42 1 A       103   687  0:34'44.55 Michael Cockings Lon H SM M    
1 7 Barnet & District 'B' 1258 1157 721 1374 926 5436     1 398 157 3 B       104   542  0:34'46.89 Simon Brown Lon C SM M    
1 8 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 1467 849 734 1473 895 5418     1 397 41 1 A       105 10 487  0:34'47.86 Liam Holbrook Hill U20 M    
1 9 London Front Runners 'B' 1161 1168 1057 1304 544 5234     1 396 156 3 A       106 11 291  0:34'48.99 Adam Hughes Herts P U20 M    
1 10 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 1039 372 1516 1721 554 5202     1 395 109 2 A       107   1371  0:34'51.33 Marius Thies Lon FR SM M    
1 11 Trent Park RC 'B' 532 1007 1119 1034 1002 4694     1 394 40 1 A       108   691  0:34'52.61 Edward Samuel Lon H SM M    
1 12 Ealing Eagles 'B' 1033 187 992 1454 668 4334     1 393 39 1 A       109   1378  0:34'54.02 Gareth Evans VPH&TH SM M    
1 13 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 745 878 866 1210 0 3699     1 392 108 2 A 62 1 A 110 7 1019  0:34'54.61 Adam Walker Trent P V40 M    
1 14 Herts Phoenix 'B' 385 1226 607 747 472 3437     1 391 38 1 A 61 1 A 111 8 865  0:34'55.21 Matthew Holden Serp V40 M    
1 15 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 725 1362 272 1000 40 3399     1 390 107 2 A       112   1118  0:34'59.83 Duncan Hunter TVH SM M    
1 16 London Front Runners 'C' 917 887 548 961 47 3360     1 389 106 2 A       113   1314  0:35'03.49 David Kunzman Trent P SM M    
1 17 Mornington Chasers 346 865 682 626 573 3092 6   1 388 37 1 A 60 1 A 114 7 1122  0:35'07.36 Anthony Withstandley VPH&TH V45 M    
1 18 London City 'C' 111 553 475 1030 683 2852     1 387 155 3 A       115   783  0:35'09.39 Tom Ryan Met P SM M    
1 19 Hillingdon 'C' 590 220 996 636 161 2603     1 386 154 3 B       116   1024  0:35'09.70 Ben Jones Trent P SM M    
1 20 Metropolitan Police 304 313 498 796 444 2355 5   1 385 153 3 A       117   306  0:35'10.39 Steve Prosser* Herts P SM M    
1 21 Barnet & District 'C' 446 626 147 573 357 2149     1 384 36 1 A 59 1 A 118 9 889  0:35'10.83 Simon Barrett Serp V40 M    
1 22 Thames Valley Harriers 'C' 0 0 880 1218 0 2098     1 383 35 1 A       119   853  0:35'11.33 Eddie Ware Serp SM M    
1 23 Ealing Eagles 'C' 359 0 579 1017 70 2025     1 382 105 2 A 46 2 A 120 10 1073  0:35'13.74 Naol Abagibe TVH V40 M    
1 24 Cookham RC 155 101 624 528 159 1567 4   1 381 104 2 B       121   682  0:35'15.11 Alex Sweet Lon H SM M    
1 25 Enfield and Haringey 0 775 214 257 0 1246 3   1 380 152 3 B       122   1406  0:35'18.74 James Miller Trent P SM M    
1 26 GoodGym Raceteam 'B' 0 234 139 513 34 920     1 379 34 1 A 58 1 A 123 11 1230  0:35'19.55 Jolyon Everitt WG&EL V40 M    
1 27 St Mary's Richmond 346 116 310 0 0 772 2   1 378 151 3 B       124   1383  0:35'21.02 Jon Andueza VPH&TH SM M    
1 28 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B' 31 494 154 0 0 679     1 377 150 3 B       125   545  0:35'25.08 George Ashdown Lon C SM M    
1 29 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 84 480 0 0 0 564     1 376 33 1 A       126   196  0:35'28.86 Archie Jones ESM SM M    
1 30 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'C' 0 28 74 433 0 535     1 375 103 2 B 57 1 A 127 8 703  0:35'34.64 Matthew Cockerill Lon H V45 M    
1 31 Trent Park RC 'C' 0 0 0 0 369 369     1 374 149 3 B       128   1316  0:35'37.33 Pedro Delgado VPH&TH SM M    
1 32 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C' 0 220 0 30 0 250     1 373 148 3 A       129   1289  0:35'38.27 Paul Bown GoodGym SM M    
1 33 Harlow RC 95 94 0 0 51 240 1   1 372 32 1 A       130   20  0:35'39.27 Daniel Nichols Barn SM M    
1 34 Herts Phoenix 'C' 0 117 1 1 2 121     1 371 102 2 B 56 1 A 131 1 632  0:35'39.83 Chris Hartley Lon H V50 M    
0 35 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 370 147 3 B       132   1556  0:35'43.17 Stewart Muir Lon C SM M    
0 36 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 369 101 2 B       133   849  0:35'43.92 David Campbell Serp SM M    
                      1 368 31 1 A 55 1 A 134 9 30  0:35'45.11 Grant Ramsay* Barn V45 M    
  Veteran Men Division One Team Results                 1 367 100 2 B 54 1 A 135 2 859  0:35'46.67 Peter Clarke Serp V50 M    
  Rank Club Pts               1 366 99 2 B       136   871  0:35'48.70 Ian Cook Serp SM M    
1 1 Serpentine RC 353               1 365 98 2 B 53 1 A 137 12 708  0:35'49.95 Jonathan Shipley Lon H V40 M    
1 2 London Heathside 336               1 364 97 2 B       138   665  0:35'50.70 Joseph McKeown Lon H SM M    
1 3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 326               1 363 96 2 B       139   1418  0:35'55.58 Joseph Clemoes Lon H SM M    
1 4 Highgate Harriers 310               1 362 95 2 B       140   276  0:36'02.64 Sean Taylor Serp SM M    
1 5 Barnet & District 292               1 361 30 1 A 52 1 A 141 13 1202  0:36'05.39 Peter James Caton WG&EL V40 M    
1 6 Trent Park RC 279               1 360 29 1 A 45 2 A 142 10 442  0:36'07.58 Scott Farley Hill V45 M    
1 7 London Heathside 'B' 246               1 359 146 3 B       143   1125  0:36'08.33 Matt Walker VPH&TH SM M    
1 8 London Heathside 'C' 154               1 358 94 2 A       144   146  0:36'08.70 Ricardo Agostinho Eal E SM M    
1 9 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 136               1 357 93 2 B       145 12 643  0:36'08.99 Antanas Weston Lon H U20 M    
1 10 London Front Runners 107               1 356 145 3 B 51 1 A 146 14 1155  0:36'09.99 Simeon Bennett VPH&TH V40 M    
                      1 355 92 2 B 50 1 A 147 15 736  0:36'11.02 Simon Brown Lon H V40 M    
  Veteran Men Division One League Positions                 1 354 144 3 B 68 3 A 148 16 556  0:36'14.58 Andrew Shreeve Lon C V40 M    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total     1 353 91 2 B 49 1 A 149 11 725  0:36'16.08 John Driscoll Lon H V45 M    
1 1 Serpentine RC 396 408 306 353 353 1816     1 352 143 3 B       150   1377  0:36'20.74 Mike Sheppard VPH&TH SM M    
1 2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 381 330 314 353 326 1704     1 351 90 2 B 48 1 B 151 2 642  0:36'22.33 Asmelash Abrha Lon H V55 M    
1 3 London Heathside 353 344 327 310 336 1670     1 350 89 2 C 47 1 B 152 3 720  0:36'29.58 Mark Jefford Lon H V50 M    
1 4 Highgate Harriers 278 200 276 268 310 1332     1 349 88 2 A       153   1075  0:36'40.86 Hugo Dias TVH SM M    
1 5 Trent Park RC 183 273 242 267 279 1244     1 348 87 2 C 46 1 B 154 4 1420  0:36'41.77 John Flahive Lon H V50 M    
1 6 London Heathside 'B' 274 266 241 185 246 1212     1 347 28 1 A 45 1 A 155 5 263  0:36'42.24 Richard McCormick Barn V50 M    
1 7 Barnet & District 263 250 155 230 292 1190     1 346 27 1 A       156   45  0:36'43.55 Ainsley Lazar Barn SM M    
1 8 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 208 183 101 202 136 830     1 345 86 2 B 44 1 A 157 17 930  0:36'44.14 Gideon Reid Serp V40 M    
1 9 London Heathside 'C' 180 183 151 100 154 768     1 344 85 2 A       158   142  0:36'44.83 Laurence Elliott Eal E SM M    
1 10 London Front Runners 178 180 103 162 107 730     1 343 84 2 A       159   159  0:36'45.27 Brian O'Dowd* Eal E SM M    
                      1 342 83 2 C       160   636  0:36'46.86 Leonard Martin Lon H SM M    
                      1 341 82 2 B       161   872  0:36'47.08 Jose Paiva Serp SM M    
                      1 340 81 2 B       162   881  0:36'47.52 Ben Stanton Serp SM M    
  Veteran Men Division Two Team Results                 1 339 142 3 B       163   1379  0:36'48.39 Stephen Fabes VPH&TH SM M    
  Rank Club Pts               1 338 26 1 A 43 1 A 164 6 8  0:36'49.83 Costa Michael Barn V50 M    
1 1 Barnet & District 'B' 177               1 337 80 2 C       165   735  0:36'51.74 Chris Holmes Lon H SM M    
1 2 Hillingdon 165               1 336 25 1 A 42 1 A 166 7 22  0:36'53.17 Adrian Mason Barn V50 M    
1 3 Thames Valley Harriers 161               1 335 24 1 A 44 2 A 167 8 220  0:36'54.08 Mark Kencroft ESM V50 M    
1 4 Serpentine RC 'B' 143               1 334 23 1 A       168   457  0:36'55.89 Paul Leppard Hill SM M    
1 5 Ealing Eagles 129               1 333 79 2 C       169   635  0:36'59.67 Jake Spencer Lon H SM M    
1 6 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 119               1 332 141 3 A 67 3 A 170 12 797  0:37'04.02 John Armstrong Morn V45 M    
1 7 Herts Phoenix 118               1 331 78 2 C       171   650  0:37'05.67 David Fallon Lon H SM M    
1 8 Highgate Harriers 'B' 75               1 330 77 2 B       172   858  0:37'08.02 Rhys Annett Serp SM M    
1 9 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 59               1 329 76 2 C       173   681  0:37'10.02 Mark Anderson Lon H SM M    
1 10 Hillingdon 'B' 30               1 328 75 2 A       174   581  0:37'11.67 Rob Daly Lon FR SM M    
                      1 327 22 1 B       175   369  0:37'18.21 Damien Bidaud High SM M    
  Veteran Men Division Two League Positions                 1 326 140 3 B       176   538  0:37'20.36 Nicholas Curtis* Lon C SM M    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total     1 325 74 2 A 43 2 A 177 13 1063  0:37'22.05 Greg Bennett TVH V45 M    
1 1 Thames Valley Harriers 175 134 170 164 161 804     1 324 21 1 A 41 1 A 178 18 5  0:37'22.80 Giovanni Muretto Barn V40 M    
1 2 Hillingdon 167 136 191 139 165 798     1 323 73 2 A       179   155  0:37'24.33 Jose Manuel Pabon Eal E SM M    
1 3 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 168 105 180 176 119 748     1 322 72 2 B       180   873  0:37'24.92 William Lake Serp SM M    
1 4 Serpentine RC 'B' 131 133 60 150 143 617     1 321 139 3 A 66 3 A 181 19 803  0:37'27.49 Adrian Cathersides Morn V40 M    
1 5 Ealing Eagles 109 72 134 153 129 597     1 320 71 2 A       182   1536  0:37'28.49 Sam Pearce Eal E SM M    
1 6 Herts Phoenix 68 145 132 129 118 592     1 319 70 2 C       183   647  0:37'28.86 Christopher Vincent Lon H SM M    
1 7 Barnet & District 'B' 102 129 72 58 177 538     1 318 69 2 B       184   879  0:37'29.64 Robert Whitmarsh Serp SM M    
1 8 Highgate Harriers 'B' 134 0 130 16 75 355     1 317 20 1 A 42 2 B 185 9 19  0:37'32.24 Timothy Butler Barn V50 M    
1 9 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 40 63 106 11 59 279     1 316 68 2 A       186   1568  0:37'36.24 Sam Royle Eal E SM M    
1 10 Hillingdon 'B' 34 29 50 39 30 182     1 315 19 1 B       187   366  0:37'39.83 Rob Walker High SM M    
                      1 314 18 1 B 40 1 A 188 14 342  0:37'40.99 Joseph Lowe High V45 M    
                      1 313 67 2 A       189   831  0:37'42.86 Alex Morales NEB SM M    
                      1 312 17 1 B 39 1 A 190 10 365  0:37'44.05 Simon Atkins High V50 M    
  Veteran Men Division Three Team Results                 1 311 138 3 B 38 1 A 191 15 1150  0:37'44.92 Gary Bagnall VPH&TH V45 M    
  Rank Club Pts               1 310 66 2 A       192   133  0:37'45.74 Bernard Sexton Eal E SM M    
1 1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 249               1 309 65 2 C 37 1 B 193 16 688  0:37'47.58 Howard Gold Lon H V45 M    
1 2 Barnet & District 'C' 237               1 308 64 2 C 36 1 B 194 20 652  0:37'47.95 Jonathan Litchfield Lon H V40 M    
1 3 London City 206               1 307 16 1 B       195   361  0:37'48.42 Ben Wood High SM M    
1 4 Mornington Chasers 192               1 306 63 2 A       196   1368  0:37'51.61 Tim Charters Lon FR SM M    
1 5 Trent Park RC 'B' 183               1 305 15 1 A 41 2 A 197 21 486  0:37'52.21 Daniel Whittaker Hill V40 M    
1 6 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 145               1 304 137 3 B 35 1 A 198 17 1133  0:37'53.86 Richard Bryant VPH&TH V45 M    
1 7 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 126               1 303 62 2 A       199   157  0:37'59.24 Greg Lawes Eal E SM M    
1 8 Herts Phoenix 'B' 107               1 302 136 3 B 34 1 A 200 22 1327  0:38'04.02 Stephen Moss Trent P V40 M    
1 9 Ealing Eagles 'B' 104               1 301 61 2 A 40 2 A 201 23 145  0:38'04.36 Kieran Santry Eal E V40 M    
1 10 Cookham RC 103               1 300 60 2 A 33 1 A 202 24 630  0:38'05.83 Karlwinder Hayer Lon FR V40 M    
1 11 Trent Park RC 'C' 98               1 299 14 1 A       203   12  0:38'08.02 James Sarner Barn SM M    
1 12 Metropolitan Police 78               1 298 59 2   32 1 B 204 18 1421  0:38'08.70 Philip Hogg Lon H V45 M    
1 13 Hillingdon 'C' 72               1 297 135 3 A       205   1281  0:38'10.05 Graham Atkins GoodGym SM M    
1 14 Serpentine RC 'C' 57               1 296 58 2 A 31 1 A 206 19 60  0:38'11.99 Julian Williams Lon FR V45 M    
1 15 GoodGym Raceteam 30               1 295 134 3 B 39 2 B 207 11 28  0:38'13.86 David Crout Barn V50 M    
1 16 London Front Runners 'B' 24               1 294 57 2   30 1 C 208 20 690  0:38'15.74 Lee Connor Lon H V45 M    
1 17 Newham & Essex Beagles 23               1 293 133 3 C       209   1137  0:38'16.83 Hugh Murdoch VPH&TH SM M    
1 18 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 7               1 292 13 1 B 29 1 A 210 3 364  0:38'18.24 Chris Bailey High V55 M    
1 19 Herts Phoenix 'C' 2               1 291 132 3 C 65 3 B 211 25 1505  0:38'19.08 Kevin Long VPH&TH V40 M    
1 20 Mornington Chasers 'B' 1               1 290 56 2 C 38 2 B 212 26 898  0:38'19.80 James Turner Serp V40 M    
0 21 Enfield and Haringey 0               1 289 131 3 B       213 13 456  0:38'21.17 Abdirahman Hamud Hill U20 M    
0 22 Harlow RC 0               1 288 130 3 C       214   1319  0:38'21.99 Stuart Davidson VPH&TH SM M    
0 23 St Mary's Richmond 0               1 287 129 3 B 37 2 B 215 12 11  0:38'23.21 Paul Carter Barn V50 M    
0 24 Cookham RC 'B' 0               1 286 12 1 A 36 2 A 216 27 1429  0:38'24.52 James Trapmore SBH V40 M    
0 25 Enfield and Haringey 'B' 0               1 285 55 2         217   738  0:38'25.21 Rajiv Ratan Lon H SM M    
0 26 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 0               1 284 128 3 A 35 2 A 218 13 307  0:38'27.05 Sean Bowen* Herts P V50 M    
0 27 GoodGym Raceteam 'B' 0               1 283 54 2 C       219   894  0:38'28.52 Lee-Marvin Tolentino Serp SM M    
0 28 Harlow RC 'B' 0               1 282 53 2   28 1 C 220 4 640  0:38'30.74 Gavin Evans Lon H V55 M    
0