Start Fitness 2017/18 Metropolitan League Fixture 5 at Trent Park (hosted by Barnet)                                                
                                                           
                                                * indicates 2nd claim runner        
  U11 Boys Team Results                   U11 Boys Individual Results                            
  Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F    
1 1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 122               1 100 42           1   967  0:06'20.92 Gianleo Stubbs SBH 10 M    
1 2 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 114               1 99 41           2   73  0:06'29.14 Zico Jones Barn 10 M    
1 3 Thames Valley Harriers 108               1 98 40           3   1338  0:06'30.67 Eden McNicholas WG&EL 10 M    
1 4 Barnet & District 103               1 97 39           4 1 969  0:06'32.95 Thomas  Cadwallader SBH 9 M    
1 5 Herts Phoenix 80               1 96 38           5   410  0:06'49.95 Liam Bailey High 10 M    
1 6 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 63               1 95 37           6 2 232  0:07'01.61 Finley Vadon ESM 9 M    
1 7 Hillingdon 60               1 94 36           7 3 1092  0:07'03.39 Reginald Rock TVH 9 M    
1 8 Highgate Harriers 53               1 93 35           8 4 1175  0:07'04.70 Edgar Sayers VPH&TH 9 M    
1 9 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 45               1 92 34           9   989  0:07'07.39 Andoni Amphlett SBH 10 M    
1 10 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 45               1 91 33           10 5 71  0:07'08.77 Luke Baughan-Withington Barn 9 M    
1 11 Cookham RC 32               1 90 32           11   106  0:07'11.02 Ben Hearsey Cookham 10 M    
1 12 London Heathside 30               1 89 31           12   1109  0:07'16.08 Conrad Matthew TVH 10 M    
1 13 Trent Park RC 29               1 88 30           13   503  0:07'20.92 Harvey Williams Hill 10 M    
1 14 Herts Phoenix 'B' 16               1 87 29           14   1580  0:07'31.70 Lucas Panay WG&EL 10 M    
1 15 Barnet & District 'B' 2               1 86 28           15   1171  0:07'32.80 Tom Scott-Gall VPH&TH 10 M    
1 16 Serpentine RC 1               1 85 27           16 6 1102  0:07'33.21 Wilfred Howard-Vyse TVH 9 M    
0                     1 84 26           17 7 1387  0:07'39.02 Dexter Moore Herts P 9 M    
0                     1 83 25           18 8 752  0:07'45.80 Eric Beale Lon H 9 M    
0                     1 82 24           19   1339  0:07'53.17 Edward Brigstock-Williams WG&EL 10 M    
0                     1 81 23           20 9 523  0:07'55.92 James Naughton Hill 9 M    
0                     1 80 22           21   1363  0:08'00.21 Toby Cracknell Herts P 10 M    
0                     1 79 21           22 10 1257  0:08'03.52 Flynn Scrivener WG&EL 9 M    
0                     1 78 20           23   1032  0:08'13.42 Oscar Tivnann Trent P 10 M    
0                     1 77 19           24 11 1386  0:08'17.49 Mark Berryman Herts P 9 M    
0                     1 76 18           25 12 1342  0:08'25.55 Hector Clark WG&EL 9 M    
0                     1 75 17           26   72  0:08'26.02 Harrison Lee Barn 10 M    
0 U11 Boys Team League Positions                 1 74 16           27 13 1337  0:08'26.45 Leo Everitt WG&EL 9 M    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   1 73 15           28   402  0:08'27.27 Alex Driscoll High 10 M    
1 1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 63 116 134 104 122 539 18   1 72 14           29 14 1120  0:08'34.49 Olli Seraj TVH 9 M    
1 2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 76 111 120 111 63 481 17   1 71 13           30   1364  0:08'37.61 Benjamin Dorman Herts P 10 M    
1 3 Thames Valley Harriers 71 114 59 115 108 467 16   1 70 12           31   83  0:08'43.02 Eran Rashid-Grant Barn 10 M    
1 4 Barnet & District 47 48 75 106 103 379 15   1 69 11           32 15 1579  0:08'52.74 Ethan Day WG&EL 9 M    
1 5 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 1 81 88 81 114 365 14   1 68 10           33   1354  0:08'58.08 Max Peat Herts P 10 M    
1 6 Hillingdon 35 40 100 53 60 288 13   1 67 9           34 16 1048  0:09'03.86 Alexander Ball Trent P 9 M    
1 7 Cookham RC 29 30 88 67 32 246 12   1 66 8           35 17 234  0:09'19.70 Evan Thomson ESM 9 M    
1 8 Herts Phoenix 23 97 28 4 80 232 11   1 65 7           36   990  0:09'32.24 James Byrnes SBH 10 M    
1 9 Highgate Harriers 11 39 15 37 53 155 10   1 64 6           37 18 1390  0:09'54.55 Harrison Lovelock Herts P 9 M    
1 10 London Heathside 39 25 28 0 30 122 9   1 63 5           38   769  0:09'55.45 Ned Naylor Lon H 10 M    
1 11 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 0 0 44 0 45 89 8   1 62 4           39 19 1437  0:10'22.33 Taj Sandhu Hill 9 M    
1 12 Trent Park RC 13 5 0 27 29 74 7   1 61 3           40 20 529  0:10'22.95 Ranvir Bains Hill 9 M    
1 13 St Mary's Richmond 0 32 36 0 0 68 6   1 60 2           41 21 89  0:10'25.27 Oscar Dow Barn 9 M    
1 14 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 37 0 0 16 53     1 59 1           42 22 892  0:10'31.55 Joseph Maughan Serp 9 M    
1 15 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 0 0 0 7 45 52     0   0           43   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
1 16 Serpentine RC 12 19 1 3 1 36 5   0   0           44   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
1 17 Cookham RC 'B' 0 0 26 6 0 32     0   0           45   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
1 18 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 13 17 0 0 0 30     0   0           46   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
1 19 Hillingdon 'B' 0 0 19 0 0 19     0   0           47   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
1 20 Barnet & District 'B' 2 0 0 9 2 13     0   0           48   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
1 21 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 0 0 0 11 0 11     0   0           49   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
1 22 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 0 7 0 0 0 7     0   0           50   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
0 23 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           51   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
0 24 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           52   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
0 25 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           53   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
                      0   0           54   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
                      0   0           55   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
                      0   0           56   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
                      0   0           57   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
                      0   0           58   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
                      0   0           59   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
                      0   0           60   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M    
                                                           
  U11 Girls Team Results                   U11 Girls Individual Results                            
  Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F    
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 166               1 100 47           1   306  0:06'56.24 Asmaa Abdullahi Maalim Abdirahman Hill 10 F    
1 2 Hillingdon 134               1 99 46           2   883  0:07'08.39 Abigail Reid WG&EL 10 F    
1 3 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 127               1 98 45           3   856  0:07'15.11 Rosemary Kelly WG&EL 10 F    
1 4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 114               1 97 44           4   867  0:07'20.45 Holly Hudson WG&EL 10 F    
1 5 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 109               1 96 43           5 1 746  0:07'22.14 Skye Bishop TVH 9 F    
1 6 Herts Phoenix 107               1 95 42           6 2 213  0:07'26.99 Georgie Featherstone Herts P 9 F    
1 7 Thames Valley Harriers 97               1 94 41           7   662  0:07'28.61 Evie Redpath SBH 10 F    
1 8 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 65               1 93 40           8 3 796  0:07'31.55 Ruby James VPH&TH 9 F    
1 9 London Heathside 58               1 92 39           9 4 797  0:07'32.30 Sophie Whiteside VPH&TH 9 F    
1 10 Barnet & District 52               1 91 38           10   216  0:07'32.70 Caitie Reid Herts P 10 F    
1 11 St Mary's Richmond 27               1 90 37           11   431  0:07'34.27 Hattie Munday Lon H 10 F    
1 12 London City 24               1 89 36           12 5 316  0:07'37.67 Sofia Gilda-Whyte Hill 9 F    
1 13 Trent Park RC 23               1 88 35           13   798  0:07'44.83 Ruby McPherson VPH&TH 10 F    
1 14 Barnet & District 'B' 21               1 87 34           14   765  0:07'46.39 Anna Kelly TVH 10 F    
0 15 Cookham RC 0               1 86 33           15   664  0:07'49.77 Olive Harvey-Dew SBH 10 F    
0 16 Enfield and Haringey 0               1 85 32           16 6 308  0:07'54.21 Cherilee Doyle Hill 9 F    
0 17 Ealing Eagles 0               1 84 31           17 7 847  0:07'55.42 Isobelle Kyson WG&EL 9 F    
0 18 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 0               1 83 30           18   863  0:07'57.27 Rose Grady WG&EL 10 F    
0 19 GoodGym Raceteam 0               1 82 29           19   998  0:08'00.21 Mya Mayrs-Ingram SBH 10 F    
0 20 Harlow RC 0               1 81 28           20   858  0:08'04.64 Emily Caton WG&EL 10 F    
0 21 Highgate Harriers 0               1 80 27           21 8 690  0:08'12.99 Ellena Deakin SMR 9 F    
0 22 London Front Runners 0               1 79 26           22 9 854  0:08'13.61 Isobel Matheron WG&EL 9 F    
0 23 Metropolitan Police 0               1 78 25           23   869  0:08'14.99 Alice Caton WG&EL 10 F    
0 24 Mornington Chasers 0               1 77 24           24   663  0:08'15.67 Abi Jeffery SBH 10 F    
0 25 Newham & Essex Beagles 0               1 76 23           25 10 894  0:08'32.70 Phoebe Musk SBH 9 F    
0                     1 75 22           26   660  0:08'35.99 Mia  Higson SBH 10 F    
0 U11 Girls Team League Positions                 1 74 21           27 11 896  0:08'39.27 Amara Odeogberin Lon H 9 F    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   1 73 20           28 12 770  0:08'48.27 Emmeling Low TVH 9 F    
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 187 199 156 185 166 893 18   1 72 19           29 13 949  0:08'54.45 Valerija Borenenko Hill 9 F    
1 2 Hillingdon 137 170 120 144 134 705 17   1 71 18           30   214  0:08'58.02 Molly Gray Herts P 10 F    
1 3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 152 170 96 132 114 664 16   1 70 17           31 14 871  0:08'59.27 Summer Curtis Lon C 9 F    
1 4 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 146 140 97 100 109 592     1 69 16           32 15 32  0:09'02.77 Holly Light Barn 9 F    
1 5 Thames Valley Harriers 95 68 112 181 97 553 15   1 68 15           33   717  0:09'04.89 Olivia Meads Trent P 10 F    
1 6 Herts Phoenix 131 171 56 63 107 528 14   1 67 14           34 16 999  0:09'06.17 Lucy Johnson SBH 9 F    
1 7 London Heathside 163 96 52 90 58 459 13   1 66 13           35   992  0:09'08.42 Skye Selkus Barn 10 F    
1 8 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 0 139 74 108 127 448 12   1 65 12           36 17 39  0:09'09.74 Charlotte Parsons Barn 9 F    
1 9 Cookham RC 139 0 59 124 0 322 11   1 64 11           37 18 993  0:09'10.89 Brooke Selkus Barn 9 F    
1 10 Barnet & District 54 54 25 73 52 258 10   1 63 10           38   35  0:09'11.86 Grace Hanrahan Barn 10 F    
1 11 Trent Park RC 117 51 0 16 23 207 9   1 62 9           39 19 1388  0:09'15.99 Isobelle Taylor Herts P 9 F    
1 12 Hillingdon 'B' 20 59 40 45 0 164     1 61 8           40 20 716  0:09'31.30 Selma  Tivnann Trent P 9 F    
1 13 St Mary's Richmond 23 0 0 52 27 102 8   1 60 7           41   879  0:09'56.70 Poppy Maillardet Lon C 10 F    
1 14 London City 25 30 6 10 24 95 7   1 59 6           42   665  0:09'59.74 Daisy Harvey-Dew SBH 10 F    
1 15 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 0 18 0 0 65 83     1 58 5           43 21 85  0:10'22.70 Lucy Rowe Barn 9 F    
1 16 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 69 0 0 0 69     1 57 4           44   31  0:10'44.02 Amy Light Barn 10 F    
1 17 Cookham RC 'B' 12 0 20 19 0 51     1   0           45   990  0:11'07.92 Hannah Parsons Guest 10 F    
1 18 Highgate Harriers 6 28 0 0 0 34 6   1 56 3           46   1000  0:11'38.42 Grace Murphy SBH 10 F    
1 19 London Heathside 'B' 26 0 0 4 0 30     1 55 2           47 22 33  0:11'58.99 Megan Light Barn 9 F    
1 20 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 0 0 0 29 0 29     1 54 1           48 23 991  0:12'13.39 Kerry Amoils Barn 9 F    
1 21 Barnet & District 'B' 0 2 0 3 21 26     0   0           49   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
1 22 Ealing Eagles 0 0 23 0 0 23 5   0   0           50   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
0 23 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           51   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
0 24 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           52   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
0 25 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           53   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           54   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           55   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           56   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           57   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           58   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           59   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           60   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           61   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           62   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           63   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           64   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
                      0   0           65   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
                      0   0           66   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
                      0   0           67   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
                      0   0           68   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
                      0   0           69   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
                      0   0           70   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
                      0   0           71   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
                      0   0           72   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
                      0   0           73   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F    
                                                           
                                                           
  U13 Boys Team Results                   U13 Boys Individual Results                            
  Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F    
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 177               1 100 49           1   1266  0:12'49.89 Jimmy Geller WG&EL U13B M    
1 2 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 152               1 99 48           2   756  0:12'57.11 Spike Blake Lon H U13B M    
1 3 London Heathside 149               1 98 47           3   977  0:13'10.99 Samuel Greenstein SBH U13B M    
1 4 Herts Phoenix 125               1 97 46           4   761  0:13'22.80 Bedo Draskoczy Lon H U13B M    
1 5 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 107               1 96 45           5   412  0:13'28.95 Franklin Griffiths High U13B M    
1 6 Trent Park RC 95               1 95 44           6   1274  0:13'44.64 Evan Johnson WG&EL U13B M    
1 7 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 90               1 94 43           7   1256  0:13'49.05 Nathan Wright WG&EL U13B M    
1 8 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 59               1 93 42           8   1362  0:13'52.11 Ted Featherstone Herts P U13B M    
1 9 Highgate Harriers 58               1   0           9   637  0:13'53.74     Guest   M    
1 10 Thames Valley Harriers 56               1 92 41           10   1344  0:13'59.80 James Brigstock-Williams WG&EL U13B M    
1 11 St Mary's Richmond 34               1 91 40           11   964  0:14'00.89 Theo Boden SBH U13B M    
1 12 Hillingdon 29               1 90 39           12   1345  0:14'01.30 Reuben Fabian WG&EL U13B M    
1 13 London Heathside 'B' 29               1 89 38           13   1035  0:14'04.49 Nathan Douglas Trent P U13B M    
1 14 Herts Phoenix 'B' 21               1 88 37           14   1574  0:14'05.89 Archie Nash SBH U13B M    
1 15 Trent Park RC 'B' 18               1 87 36           15   221  0:14'09.74 Finn Combe ESM U13B M    
1 16 Barnet & District 9               1 86 35           16   1103  0:14'13.42 Alfred Turner TVH U13B M    
1 17 Serpentine RC 6               1 85 34           17   1005  0:14'24.24 Freddie Bate SMR U13B M    
1 18 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 1               1 84 33           18   753  0:14'27.30 Lucas Maher Lon H U13B M    
0 19 Cookham RC 0               1 83 32           19   326  0:14'30.61 Ben Carter Herts P U13B M    
0 20 Enfield and Haringey 0               1 82 31           20   225  0:14'34.86 Maximilian Steel ESM U13B M    
0 21 Ealing Eagles 0               1 81 30           21   1267  0:14'36.55 Luca Gormley WG&EL U13B M    
0 22 GoodGym Raceteam 0               1 80 29           22   528  0:14'40.08 Mohsin Moallin Hill U13B M    
0 23 Harlow RC 0               1 79 28           23   1575  0:14'40.86 Joe O'Hara SBH U13B M    
0 24 London City 0               1 78 27           24   1336  0:14'44.89 Ben Savidge WG&EL U13B M    
0 25 London Front Runners 0               1 77 26           25   1365  0:14'48.80 Sam Bollen Herts P U13B M    
0                     1 76 25           26   328  0:14'51.36 Matthew Dorman Herts P U13B M    
0 U13 Boys Team League Positions                 1 75 24           27   1034  0:14'53.80 Ethan Jackson Trent P U13B M    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   1 74 23           28   1577  0:14'58.67 Isiah Ocheja SBH U13B M    
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 265 218 186 248 177 1094 18   1 73 22           29   755  0:15'07.55 Max Deasy Lon H U13B M    
1 2 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 223 149 203 221 152 948 17   1 72 21           30   1093  0:15'08.67 Morris Rock TVH U13B M    
1 3 Herts Phoenix 223 199 179 198 125 924 16   1 71 20           31   226  0:15'13.45 Louis Saint ESM U13B M    
1 4 London Heathside 246 179 148 168 149 890 15   1 70 19           32   979  0:15'19.89 Toby Edwards SBH U13B M    
1 5 Hillingdon 200 175 161 141 29 706 14   1 69 18           33   1033  0:15'23.05 Dominic Paine Trent P U13B M    
1 6 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 176 138 100 169 107 690     1 68 17           34   981  0:15'24.05 Najib Hersi SBH U13B M    
1 7 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 98 59 157 205 90 609 13   1 67 16           35   1361  0:15'29.42 Peter Holmes Herts P U13B M    
1 8 Cookham RC 207 0 199 191 0 597 12   1 66 15           36   1057  0:15'33.36 Max Kercher Trent P U13B M    
1 9 Trent Park RC 149 135 130 0 95 509 11   1 65 14           37   1031  0:15'36.02 Toby Berger Trent P U13B M    
1 10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 181 103 45 119 0 448 10   1 64 13           38   411  0:15'41.89 Ripley Watson High U13B M    
1 11 Herts Phoenix 'B' 120 145 27 101 21 414     1 63 12           39   768  0:15'55.61 Josh Mccombe Lon H U13B M    
1 12 Highgate Harriers 95 54 49 78 58 334 9   1 62 11           40   1271  0:16'22.49 Rafferty Groat WG&EL U13B M    
1 13 Thames Valley Harriers 73 38 0 83 56 250 8   1 61 10           41   1252  0:16'26.99 Ronan Edwards WG&EL U13B M    
1 14 St Mary's Richmond 46 0 38 115 34 233 7   1 60 9           42   770  0:16'37.61 Avery Dietrich Lon H U13B M    
1 15 Hillingdon 'B' 79 52 68 20 0 219     1 59 8           43   754  0:16'43.21 Frederick Beale Lon H U13B M    
1 16 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 0 0 70 119 1 190     1 58 7           44   77  0:16'49.70 Noah Clarke Barn U13B M    
1 17 Cookham RC 'B' 19 0 100 52 0 171     1 57 6           45   843  0:17'01.36 Abdalla Abamecha Serp U13B M    
1 18 Barnet & District 7 21 12 61 9 110 6   1 56 5           46   340  0:17'08.27 Lewis Ambler Herts P U13B M    
1 19 London Heathside 'B' 63 0 0 0 29 92     1 55 4           47   1053  0:17'28.70 Thomas Sleeman Trent P U13B M    
1 20 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 3 0 5 21 59 88     1 54 3           48   236  0:18'33.86 Thomas Musie ESM U13B M    
1 21 Trent Park RC 'B' 13 17 0 0 18 48     1 53 2           49   84  0:19'09.17 Jeydan Rashid-Grant Barn U13B M    
1 22 Enfield and Haringey 32 0 0 0 0 32 5   1 52 1           50   229  0:20'46.30 Husein Zaaiter ESM U13B M    
1 23 Serpentine RC 10 0 0 3 6 19 4   0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0 24 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0 25 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0 26 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0 27 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0 28 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0 29 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0 30 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0 31 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0 32 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0               0 00:00     Guest   M    
                      0   0           1   0 00:00     Guest   M    
                                                           
  U13 Girls Team Results                   U13 Girls Individual Results                            
  Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F    
1 1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 111               1 100 33               806  0:14'12.77 Keira Flannery VPH&TH U13G F    
1 2 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 99               1 99 32               868  0:14'15.89 Miya Maeda WG&EL U13G F    
1 3 Trent Park RC 44               1 98 31               802  0:14'19.83 Ruby Naughton VPH&TH U13G F    
1 4 Cookham RC 42               1 97 30               147  0:14'25.49 Lucy Henson ESM U13G F    
1 5 Thames Valley Harriers 42               1 96 29               265  0:14'46.70 Lauren Russell High U13G F    
1 6 Hillingdon 38               1 95 28               747  0:14'46.95 Lily Dafter TVH U13G F    
1 7 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 36               1 94 27               718  0:14'53.14 Roisin Keohane Trent P U13G F    
1 8 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 30               1 93 26               820  0:15'00.49 Anoushka Minale VPH&TH U13G F    
1 9 Highgate Harriers 29               1 92 25               885  0:15'04.17 Kezia Anne Beeton WG&EL U13G F    
1 10 Herts Phoenix 23               1 91 24               52  0:15'08.95 Jemima Ridley Cookham U13G F    
1 11 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 22               1 90 23               209  0:15'28.21 Daniele Cerniauskaite Herts P U13G F    
1 12 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 17               1 89 22               865  0:15'39.67 Molly Grace Matheron WG&EL U13G F    
1 13 Barnet & District 11               1 88 21               803  0:15'47.89 Sade Fajuke VPH&TH U13G F    
1 14 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 9               1 87 20               156  0:15'54.30 Mary Hardy WG&EL U13G F    
1 15 Enfield and Haringey 6               1 86 19               860  0:15'59.11 Larna Morgan WG&EL U13G F    
1 16 London Heathside 2               1 85 18               50  0:16'02.99 Siena Brancato Cookham U13G F    
0 17 Ealing Eagles 0               1 84 17               804  0:16'08.11 Lola Baty VPH&TH U13G F    
0 18 GoodGym Raceteam 0               1 83 16               709  0:16'10.17 Niamh Keohane Trent P U13G F    
0 19 Harlow RC 0               1 82 15               309  0:16'11.52 Angel Doyle Hill U13G F    
0 20 London City 0               1 81 14               750  0:16'22.05 Zenia Gordon TVH U13G F    
0 21 London Front Runners 0               1 80 13               311  0:16'49.67 Hope Rodgers Hill U13G F    
0 22 Metropolitan Police 0               1 79 12               648  0:17'00.39 Saron Richardson SBH U13G F    
0 23 Mornington Chasers 0               1 78 11               36  0:17'07.05 Emma McCluskey Barn U13G F    
0 24 Newham & Essex Beagles 0               1 77 10               302  0:17'15.67 Lauren Lucy Glynn Hill U13G F    
0 25 Serpentine RC 0               1 76 9               647  0:17'26.21 Asha Horbacki SBH U13G F    
0                     1 75 8               646  0:17'27.17 Isabelle Fleet SBH U13G F    
1 U13 Girls Team League Positions                 1 74 7               650  0:17'28.67 Luisa Staab SBH U13G F    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   1 73 6               170  0:17'32.08 Grace Austen E&H U13G F    
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 166 162 131 154 99 712 18   1 72 5               641  0:17'38.33 Rebecca Jeffery SBH U13G F    
1 2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 166 130 95 154 111 656 17   1 71 4               644  0:17'39.77 Anna Murphy SBH U13G F    
1 3 Thames Valley Harriers 169 144 94 146 42 595 16   1 70 3               862  0:17'47.67 Bronya Overington WG&EL U13G F    
1 4 Cookham RC 157 33 114 112 42 458 15   1 69 2               439  0:17'57.11 Ella O'Flaherty Lon H U13G F    
1 5 Hillingdon 115 47 109 113 38 422 14   1 68 1               707  0:18'05.83 Jessica Summers Trent P U13G F    
1 6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 95 93 50 90 36 364 13   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 7 Herts Phoenix 22 115 29 37 23 226 12   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 8 Highgate Harriers 64 16 31 53 29 193 11   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 9 St Mary's Richmond 48 46 13 50 0 157 10   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 10 Trent Park RC 0 32 11 56 44 143 9   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 11 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 68 0 0 57 17 142     0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 12 London Heathside 21 70 15 28 2 136 8   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 13 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 106 6 17 0 0 129     0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 14 Barnet & District 31 18 23 31 11 114 7   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 15 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 41 0 36 0 30 107 6   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 16 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 36 30 0 4 22 92     0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 17 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 18 28 0 17 9 72     0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 18 Hillingdon 'B' 0 0 43 15 0 58     0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 19 Cookham RC 'B' 1 0 9 11 0 21     0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 20 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 20 0 0 0 20     0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 21 Enfield and Haringey 0 0 0 0 6 6 5   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
1 22 London City 2 0 0 0 0 2 4   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
0 23 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
0 24 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
0 25 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
    #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
                      0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
                      0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
                      0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
                      0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
                      0   0               0 00:00     Guest #N/A F    
                                                           
                                                           
                                                * indicates 2nd claim runner        
  Junior Men Team Results                   Junior Men Individual Results                            
  Rank Club Pts                 Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F    
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 214               1 100 58           1   1187  0:14'00.89 Yusuf Bizimana VPH&TH U17JM M    
1 2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 203               1 99 57           2   1269  0:14'10.39 Joseph Geller WG&EL U17JM M    
1 3 Hillingdon 172               1 98 56           3 1 1255  0:14'21.08 Kai Boggon WG&EL U15B M    
1 4 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 164               1 97 55           4 2 846  0:14'36.14 Jonah Kramer Serp U15B M    
1 5 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 155               1 96 54           5   1185  0:14'45.95 Luca Minale VPH&TH U17JM M    
1 6 Herts Phoenix 115               1 95 53           6 3 504  0:14'54.70 Abdifatah  Khalif Hill U15B M    
1 7 Trent Park RC 108               1 94 52           7 4 1261  0:14'55.45 Sidnie Ward WG&EL U15B M    
1 8 Highgate Harriers 97               1 93 51           8 5 766  0:15'01.11 Jake Evans Lon H U15B M    
1 9 London Heathside 78               1 92 50           9   1184  0:15'04.17 Benjamin Bream VPH&TH U17JM M    
1 10 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C' 68               1 91 49           10 6 1275  0:15'05.95 Ben Sloan WG&EL U15B M    
1 11 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 67               1 90 48           11 7 1253  0:15'10.99 Rhys Edwards WG&EL U15B M    
1 12 Thames Valley Harriers 61               1 89 47           12 8 1340  0:15'15.24 Sam Sloan WG&EL U15B M    
1 13 Serpentine RC 55               1 88 46           13   519  0:15'18.92 Alex Hutchison Hill U17JM M    
1 14 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 46               1 87 45           14 9 323  0:15'23.86 Daniel Gill Herts P U15B M    
1 15 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 31               1 86 44           15 10 962  0:15'27.80 Joe Heather SBH U15B M    
1 16 Barnet & District 25               1 85 43           16 11 406  0:15'29.33 Theo Machin-Paley High U15B M    
1 17 Trent Park RC 'B' 24               1 84 42           17   1043  0:15'32.83 Edward McArdle Trent P U17JM M    
1 18 St Mary's Richmond 11               1 83 41           18 12 1182  0:15'34.30 Theo Grandorge VPH&TH U15B M    
1 19 Hillingdon 'B' 9               1 82 40           19   1272  0:15'35.42 Thomas Adolphus WG&EL U17JM M    
1 20 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C' 8               1 81 39           20   1514  0:15'38.36 Mittio Mohammadian SBH U17JM M    
0 21 Cookham RC 0               1 80 38           21 13 1433  0:15'42.89 Casey Doyle SBH U15B M    
0 22 Enfield and Haringey 0               1 79 37           22 14 506  0:15'47.55 Hanad Ahmed Hill U15B M    
0 23 Ealing Eagles 0               1 78 36           23 15 1443  0:15'47.89 Josh Lee Hill U15B M    
0 24 GoodGym Raceteam 0               1 77 35           24 16 409  0:15'50.21 Monte Watson High U15B M    
0 25 Harlow RC 0               1 76 34           25   972  0:15'51.42 Dylan Hepworth SBH U17JM M    
0 26 London City 0               1 75 33           26 17 1198  0:15'52.52 Keo Reggie Kersting Herbert VPH&TH U15B M    
0 27 London Front Runners 0               1 74 32           27   1348  0:15'54.30 Alexander Hughes Herts P U17JM M    
0 28 Metropolitan Police 0               1 73 31           28 18 230  0:15'57.55 Arun Manget ESM U15B M    
0 29 Mornington Chasers 0               1 72 30           29 19 1094  0:15'59.49 Basil Rock TVH U15B M    
0 30 Newham & Essex Beagles 0               1 71 29           30 20 1262  0:16'05.52 Liam Waldron WG&EL U15B M    
0 31 Barnet & District 'B' 0               1 70 28           31 21 1451  0:16'09.45 Andrew McCann Herts P U15B M    
0 32 Cookham RC 'B' 0               1 69 27           32 22 1265  0:16'14.86 Joe Morgan WG&EL U15B M    
0 33 Enfield and Haringey 'B' 0               1 68 26           33 23 1052  0:16'18.95 David Sleeman Trent P U15B M    
0 34 Ealing Eagles 'B' 0               1 67 25           34 24 983  0:16'21.64 Jonathan Boardman SBH U15B M    
0 35 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 0               1 66 24           35 25 79  0:16'26.77 Finn MacCarthy Barn U15B M    
                      1 65 23           36   1268  0:16'29.11 Matthew Gormley WG&EL U17JM M    
0 Junior Men Team League Positions                 1 64 22           37   1042  0:16'38.39 Guillermo Acosta Trent P U17JM M    
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   1 63 21           38 26 1578  0:16'42.02 Sam Trueman SBH U15B M    
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 304 289 306 263 214 1376 18   1   0           39   1581  0:16'43.89 Axel Charpentier Guest U17JM M    
1 2 Hillingdon 279 160 329 230 172 1170 17   1 62 20           40 27 765  0:16'51.99 Stanley Brown Lon H U15B M    
1 3 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 249 215 322 170 155 1111 16   1 61 19           41 28 407  0:16'53.70 Manny Pigney High U15B M    
1 4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 160 244 274 173 203 1054 15   1 60 18           42   1051  0:16'55.89 Charlie Ball Trent P U17JM M    
1 5 Herts Phoenix 204 263 199 149 115 930 14   1 59 17           43 29 1095  0:16'56.33 Nelson Gordon TVH U15B M    
1 6 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 238 222 116 149 164 889     1 58 16           44   1276  0:17'00.36 Videsh Weerakkody WG&EL U17JM M    
1 7 London Heathside 198 272 157 140 78 845 13   1 57 15           45 30 1045  0:17'02.95 Liam Finnegan Trent P U15B M    
1 8 Trent Park RC 184 155 225 170 108 842 12   1 56 14           46 31 1101  0:17'06.95 Baqar Abamecha TVH U15B M    
1 9 Cookham RC 276 75 289 103 0 743 11   1 55 13           47 32 1181  0:17'14.30 Oliver Baty VPH&TH U15B M    
1 10 Highgate Harriers 135 148 101 174 97 655 10   1 54 12           48   976  0:17'18.89 Ben Kelly SBH U17JM M    
1 11 Thames Valley Harriers 156 27 143 191 61 578 9   1 53 11           49 33 1001  0:17'30.99 Dominic Rhodes SMR U15B M    
1 12 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 188 59 197 98 31 573 8   1 52 10           50   330  0:17'34.45 Archie Southwell Herts P U17JM M    
1 13 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 111 106 235 17 67 536     1 51 9           51 34 1576  0:17'35.92 Mahiis Hersi SBH U15B M    
1 14 St Mary's Richmond 134 143 172 68 11 528 7   1 50 8           52 35 961  0:17'39.77 Matthew McAteer SBH U15B M    
1 15 Barnet & District 117 154 142 21 25 459 6   1 49 7           53 36 757  0:17'49.92 Oliver O'Connor Lon H U15B M    
1 16 Serpentine RC 122 73 101 96 55 447 5   1 48 6           54   1054  0:18'01.70 Cameron Bocchetti Trent P U17JM M    
1 17 Hillingdon 'B' 29 1 250 94 9 383     1 47 5           55 37 509  0:18'05.99 Amaar Moussa Hill U15B M    
1 18 Trent Park RC 'B' 109 36 76 64 24 309     1 46 4           56 38 505  0:18'53.80 Ibrahim  Khalif Hill U15B M    
1 19 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 9 90 141 19 46 305     1 45 3           57 39 1037  0:19'36.05 Alex Brennan Trent P U15B M    
1 20 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 173 107 17 0 297     1 44 2           58 40 1341  0:19'54.49 Fred Taylor WG&EL U15B M    
1 21 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C' 170 32 0 0 68 270     1 43 1           59 41 90  0:20'58.49 Julien Boret Barn U15B M    
1 22 Cookham RC 'B' 61 0 79 0 0 140     0   0           60   0 00:00     Guest   M    
1 23 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C' 0 18 102 0 8 128     0   0           61   0 00:00     Guest   M    
1 24 Herts Phoenix 'C' 0 112 0 0 0 112     0   0           62   0 00:00     Guest   M    
1 25 Hillingdon 'C' 0 0 92 0 0 92     0   0           63   0 00:00     Guest   M    
1 26 Enfield and Haringey 83 0 0 0 0 83 4   0   0           64   0 00:00     Guest   M    
1 27 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 0 0 0 66 0 66     0   0           65   0 00:00     Guest   M    
1 28 London Heathside 'B' 0 60 0 0 0 60     0   0           66   0 00:00     Guest   M    
1 29 Barnet & District 'B' 3 22 0 0 0 25     0   0           67   0 00:00     Guest   M    
1 30 Ealing Eagles 19 0 0 0 0 19 3   0   0           68   0 00:00     Guest   M    
1 31 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 0 0 4 13 0 17     0   0           69   0 00:00     Guest   M    
1 32 Trent Park RC 'C' 7 5 5 0 0 17     0   0           70   0 00:00     Guest   M    
1 33 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 0 0 12 0 0 12     0   0           71   0 00:00     Guest   M    
0 34 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           72   0 00:00     Guest   M    
0 35 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           73   0 00:00     Guest   M    
0 36 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           74   0 00:00     Guest   M    
0 37 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           75   0 00:00     Guest   M    
0 38 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           76   0 00:00     Guest   M    
0 39 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           77   0 00:00     Guest   M    
0 40 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           78   0 00:00     Guest   M    
0 41 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   0   0           79   0 00:00     Guest   M    
                      0   0           80   0 00:00     Guest   M    
                      0   0           81   0 00:00     Guest   M    
                      0   0           82   0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0           83   0 00:00     Guest   M    
0                     0   0           84   0 00:00     Guest   M    
                      0   0           85   0 00:00     Guest   M    
                      0   0           86   0 00:00     Guest   M    
                      0   0           87   0 00:00     Guest   M    
                      0   0           88   0 00:00     Guest   M    
                      0   0           89   0 00:00     Guest   M    
                      0   0           90   0 00:00     Guest   M    
                      0   0           91   0 00:00     Guest   M    
                      0   0           92   0 00:00     Guest   M    
                      0   0           93   0 00:00     Guest   M    
                      0   0           94   0 00:00     Guest   M    
                      0   0           95   0 00:00     Guest   M    
                                                           
                      0   0           92   0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A