Start Fitness 2017/18 Metropolitan League Fixture 4 at Wormwood Scrubs (hosted by TVH)                                        
                                                     
                                              * indicates 2nd claim runner    
  U11 Boys Team Results                 U11 Boys Individual Results                        
  Rank Club Pts               Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F
1 1 Thames Valley Harriers 115               100 38           1   967  0:05'59.70 Gianleo Stubbs SBH 10 M
1 2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 111               99 37           2 1 969  0:06'03.02 Thomas  Cadwallader SBH 9 M
1 3 Barnet & District 106               98 36           3   73  0:06'08.30 Zico Jones Barn 10 M
1 4 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 104               97 35           4   1097  0:06'18.24 Henry Turner TVH 10 M
1 5 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 81               96 34           5 2 1092  0:06'19.61 Reginald Rock TVH 9 M
1 6 Cookham RC 67               95 33           6   501  0:06'22.42 Callum  McDonnell Hill 10 M
1 7 Hillingdon 53               94 32           7 3 1175  0:06'22.92 Edgar Sayers VPH&TH 9 M
1 8 Highgate Harriers 37               93 31           8 4 71  0:06'29.14 Luke Baughan-Withington Barn 9 M
1 9 Trent Park RC 27               92 30           9   1176  0:06'33.14 Edison Rhodes VPH&TH 10 M
1 10 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 11               91 29           10   106  0:06'33.86 Ben Hearsey Cookham 10 M
1 11 Barnet & District 'B' 9               90 28           11   1109  0:06'44.27 Conrad Matthew TVH 10 M
1 12 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 7               89 27           12   1032  0:06'59.17 Oscar Tivnann Trent P 10 M
1 13 Cookham RC 'B' 6               88 26           13   83  0:07'00.05 Eran Rashid-Grant Barn 10 M
1 14 Herts Phoenix 4               87 25           14   1171  0:07'01.17 Tom Scott-Gall VPH&TH 10 M
1 15 Serpentine RC 3               86 24           15   1200  0:07'01.49 Jaydon Brown VPH&TH 10 M
0 16 Enfield and Haringey 0               85 23           16 5 1257  0:07'04.39 Flynn Scrivener WG&EL 9 M
0 17 Ealing Eagles 0               84 22           17   965  0:07'12.61 Oscar Roncarati SBH 10 M
0 18 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 0               83 21           18   1339  0:07'14.27 Edward Brigstock-Williams WG&EL 10 M
0 19 GoodGym Raceteam 0               82 20           19 6 1519  0:07'15.08 Rhodri Morgan WG&EL 9 M
0 20 Harlow RC 0               81 19           20 7 523  0:07'18.21 James Naughton Hill 9 M
0 21 London City 0               80 18           21 8 1120  0:07'18.83 Olli Seraj TVH 9 M
0 22 London Front Runners 0               79 17           22 9 1342  0:07'21.17 Hector Clark WG&EL 9 M
0 23 London Heathside 0               78 16           23 10 117  0:07'23.67 Ollie Leaf Cookham 9 M
0 24 Metropolitan Police 0               77 15           24   402  0:07'23.95 Alex Driscoll High 10 M
0 25 Mornington Chasers 0               76 14           25 11 125  0:07'24.33 Ethan Dickinson Cookham 9 M
0                     75 13           26 12 74  0:07'31.55 Olivier  Smythe Barn 9 M
0 U11 Boys Team League Positions                 74 12           27 13 413  0:07'34.70 Oscar Fletcher High 9 M
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   73 11           28   1108  0:07'40.08 Dylan Bilboul TVH 10 M
1 1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 76 111 120 111 0 418 18   72 10           29 14 401  0:07'44.05 Rufus Oglivie High 9 M
1 2 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 63 116 134 104 0 417 17   71 9           30   72  0:07'48.45 Harrison Lee Barn 10 M
1 3 Thames Valley Harriers 71 114 59 115 0 359 16   70 8           31 15 120  0:07'58.89 Luke Reynolds Cookham 9 M
1 4 Barnet & District 47 48 75 106 0 276 15   69 7           32   990  0:08'01.52 James Byrnes SBH 10 M
1 5 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 1 81 88 81 0 251 14   68 6           33   118  0:08'01.83 Toby Dickinson Cookham 10 M
1 6 Hillingdon 35 40 100 53 0 228 13   67 5           34 16 1337  0:08'15.89 Leo Everitt WG&EL 9 M
1 7 Cookham RC 29 30 88 67 0 214 12   66 4           35   1356  0:08'53.02 Ciaran Sweeney Herts P 10 M
1 8 Herts Phoenix 23 97 28 4 0 152 11   65 3           36 17 892  0:09'16.27 Joseph Maughan Serp 9 M
1 9 Highgate Harriers 11 39 15 37 0 102 10   64 2           37   1270  0:09'18.11 Daniel Bergerthal WG&EL 10 M
1 10 London Heathside 39 25 28 0 0 92 9   63 1           38 18 1437  0:10'00.86 Taj Sandhu Hill 9 M
1 11 St Mary's Richmond 0 32 36 0 0 68 8                                  
1 12 Trent Park RC 13 5 0 27 0 45 7                                  
1 13 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 0 0 44 0 0 44 6                                  
1 14 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 37 0 0 0 37                                    
1 15 Serpentine RC 12 19 1 3 0 35 5                                  
1 16 Cookham RC 'B' 0 0 26 6 0 32                                    
1 17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 13 17 0 0 0 30                                    
1 18 Hillingdon 'B' 0 0 19 0 0 19                                    
1 19 Barnet & District 'B' 2 0 0 9 0 11                                    
1 20 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 0 0 0 11 0 11                                    
1 21 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 0 7 0 0 0 7                                    
1 22 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 0 0 0 7 0 7                                    
0 23 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A                                  
                                                     
                                                     
  U11 Girls Team Results                 U11 Girls Individual Results                        
  Rank Club Pts               Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 185               100 52           1   306  0:06'09.24 Asmaa Abdullahi Maalim Abdirahman Hill 10 F
1 2 Thames Valley Harriers 181               99 51           2   867  0:06'25.55 Holly Hudson WG&EL 10 F
1 3 Hillingdon 144               98 50           3   431  0:06'25.89 Hattie Munday Lon H 10 F
1 4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 132               97 49           4 1 857  0:06'30.83 Molly Sherrin WG&EL 9 F
1 5 Cookham RC 124               96 48           5 2 746  0:06'33.42 Skye Bishop TVH 9 F
1 6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 108               95 47           6   751  0:06'34.70 Skyla Robertson TVH 10 F
1 7 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 100               94 46           7   856  0:06'38.67 Rosemary Kelly WG&EL 10 F
1 8 London Heathside 90               93 45           8   763  0:06'42.45 Amelia Seaton TVH 10 F
1 9 Barnet & District 73               92 44           9   216  0:06'45.95 Caitie Reid Herts P 10 F
1 10 Herts Phoenix 63               91 43           10   662  0:06'47.39 Evie Redpath SBH 10 F
1 11 St Mary's Richmond 52               90 42           11 3 796  0:06'48.55 Ruby James VPH&TH 9 F
1 12 Hillingdon 'B' 45               89 41           12   766  0:06'53.08 Katerina Simakova TVH 10 F
1 13 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 29               88 40           13 4 686  0:06'55.14 Menna Pugsley SMR 9 F
1 14 Cookham RC 'B' 19               87 39           14 5 847  0:06'57.58 Isobelle Kyson WG&EL 9 F
1 15 Trent Park RC 16               86 38           15 6 797  0:06'58.27 Sophie Whiteside VPH&TH 9 F
1 16 London City 10               85 37           16   41  0:07'03.83 Carys Allan Cookham 10 F
1 17 London Heathside 'B' 4               84 36           17   42  0:07'04.89 Grace Allan Cookham 10 F
1 18 Barnet & District 'B' 3               83 35           18   664  0:07'08.24 Olive Harvey-Dew SBH 10 F
0 19 Enfield and Haringey 0               82 34           19   798  0:07'09.77 Ruby McPherson VPH&TH 10 F
0 20 Ealing Eagles 0               81 33           20 7 308  0:07'12.61 Cherilee Doyle Hill 9 F
0 21 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 0               80 32           21   863  0:07'15.27 Rose Grady WG&EL 10 F
0 22 GoodGym Raceteam 0               79 31           22   855  0:07'22.02 Molly Wain WG&EL 10 F
0 23 Harlow RC 0               78 30           23 8 936  0:07'24.30 Maisie  Averkou Hill 9 F
0 24 Highgate Harriers 0               77 29           24   319  0:07'24.89 Cassie Southgate Hill 10 F
0 25 London Front Runners 0               76 28           25   869  0:07'28.05 Alice Caton WG&EL 10 F
0                     75 27           26 9 32  0:07'28.36 Holly Light Barn 9 F
0 U11 Girls Team League Positions                 74 26           27 10 57  0:07'33.11 Honey Fitzgerald Cookham 9 F
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   73 25           28   45  0:07'41.05 Asmi Saha Cookham 10 F
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 187 199 156 185 0 727 18   72 24           29 11 305  0:07'42.17 Siham  Hamud Hill 9 F
1 2 Hillingdon 137 170 120 144 0 571 17   71 23           30   31  0:07'44.05 Amy Light Barn 10 F
1 3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 152 170 96 132 0 550 16   70 22           31 12 896  0:07'44.58 Amara Odeogberin Lon H 9 F
1 4 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 146 140 97 100 0 483     69 21           32 13 304  0:07'45.92 Ilhan  Ahmed  Hill 9 F
1 5 Thames Valley Harriers 95 68 112 181 0 456 15   68 20           33   660  0:07'46.45 Mia  Higson SBH 10 F
1 6 Herts Phoenix 131 171 56 63 0 421 14   67 19           34   201  0:07'47.39 Isobella Bullock Herts P 10 F
1 7 London Heathside 163 96 52 90 0 401 13   66 18           35 14 817  0:07'48.30 Lily Naughton VPH&TH 9 F
1 8 Cookham RC 139 0 59 124 0 322 12   65 17           36   35  0:07'48.67 Grace Hanrahan Barn 10 F
1 9 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 0 139 74 108 0 321 11   64 16           37 15 716  0:07'49.58 Selma  Tivnann Trent P 9 F
1 10 Barnet & District 54 54 25 73 0 206 10   63 15           38 16 770  0:07'53.45 Emmeling Low TVH 9 F
1 11 Trent Park RC 117 51 0 16 0 184 9   62 14           39   765  0:07'58.11 Anna Kelly TVH 10 F
1 12 Hillingdon 'B' 20 59 40 45 0 164     61 13           40   440  0:07'59.64 Alice Reed Lon H 10 F
1 13 St Mary's Richmond 23 0 0 52 0 75 8   60 12           41 17 690  0:08'03.80 Ellena Deakin SMR 9 F
1 14 London City 25 30 6 10 0 71 7   59 11           42 18 43  0:08'07.08 Millie Russell Cookham 9 F
1 15 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 69 0 0 0 69     58 10           43   665  0:08'08.95 Daisy Harvey-Dew SBH 10 F
1 16 Cookham RC 'B' 12 0 20 19 0 51     57 9           44 19 851  0:08'12.74 Megan Dudley WG&EL 9 F
1 17 Highgate Harriers 6 28 0 0 0 34 6   56 8           45 20 44  0:08'18.80 Lizzie Dilley Cookham 9 F
1 18 London Heathside 'B' 26 0 0 4 0 30     55 7           46 21 871  0:08'33.33 Summer Curtis Lon C 9 F
1 19 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 0 0 0 29 0 29     54 6           47 22 39  0:08'38.74 Charlotte Parsons Barn 9 F
1 20 Ealing Eagles 0 0 23 0 0 23 5   53 5           48 23 432  0:08'46.70 Eloise Dark Lon H 9 F
1 21 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 0 18 0 0 0 18     52 4           49   925  0:08'54.45 Madie Chaplin Lon H 10 F
1 22 Barnet & District 'B' 0 2 0 3 0 5     51 3           50   879  0:08'55.80 Poppy Maillardet Lon C 10 F
0 23 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   50 2           51 24 33  0:10'47.33 Megan Light Barn 9 F
0 24 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   49 1           52 25 85  0:10'59.27 Lucy Rowe Barn 9 F
0 25 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     0           53 #N/A 0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F
                        0           73 #N/A 0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A F
                                                     
                                                     
  U13 Boys Team Results                 U13 Boys Individual Results                        
  Rank Club Pts               Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 248               100 69               1518  0:11'49.86 Jacob Hardy WG&EL U13B M
1 2 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 221               99 68               1266  0:11'52.80 Jimmy Geller WG&EL U13B M
1 3 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 205               98 67               508  0:11'56.99 Abdirahim Hamud Hill U13B M
1 4 Herts Phoenix 198               97 66               101  0:12'08.39 Frank McGrath Cookham U13B M
1 5 Cookham RC 191               96 65               756  0:12'12.61 Spike Blake Lon H U13B M
1 6 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 169               95 64               977  0:12'16.89 Samuel Greenstein SBH U13B M
1 7 London Heathside 168               94 63               1274  0:12'30.39 Evan Johnson WG&EL U13B M
1 8 Hillingdon 141               93 62               404  0:12'32.02 Jesse Hopkins High U13B M
1 9 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 119               92 61               1180  0:12'39.92 Harry Glyn VPH&TH U13B M
1 10 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 119               91 60               221  0:12'45.52 Finn Combe ESM U13B M
1 11 St Mary's Richmond 115               90 59               1007  0:12'47.58 Cato Pugsley SMR U13B M
1 12 Herts Phoenix 'B' 101               89 58               968  0:12'49.70 Dylan Hammond SBH U13B M
1 13 Thames Valley Harriers 83               88 57               966  0:12'52.39 Leo Roncarati SBH U13B M
1 14 Highgate Harriers 78               87 56               1005  0:12'53.08 Freddie Bate SMR U13B M
1 15 Barnet & District 61               86 55               763  0:12'55.17 Stan Hasson Lon H U13B M
1 16 Cookham RC 'B' 52               85 54               225  0:12'58.95 Maximilian Steel ESM U13B M
1 17 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 21               84 53               318  0:12'59.24 Ethan Primett Herts P U13B M
1 18 Hillingdon 'B' 20               83 52               320  0:13'01.42 John Sporborg Herts P U13B M
1 19 Serpentine RC 3               82 51               105  0:13'03.70 Euan Russell Cookham U13B M
0 20 Enfield and Haringey 0               81 50               235  0:13'06.05 Sam Bonnett ESM U13B M
0 21 Ealing Eagles 0               80 49               329  0:13'09.14 Vinny Clarke Herts P U13B M
0 22 GoodGym Raceteam 0               79 48               1251  0:13'09.55 Sid Cody WG&EL U13B M
0 23 Harlow RC 0               78 47               1259  0:13'17.70 Jay Russell WG&EL U13B M
0 24 London City 0               77 46               1267  0:13'21.05 Luca Gormley WG&EL U13B M
0 25 London Front Runners 0               76 45               1093  0:13'23.80 Morris Rock TVH U13B M
0                     75 44               326  0:13'24.70 Ben Carter Herts P U13B M
0 U13 Boys Team League Positions                 74 43               328  0:13'25.08 Matthew Dorman Herts P U13B M
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   73 42               964  0:13'27.02 Theo Boden SBH U13B M
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 265 218 186 248 0 917 18   72 41               238  0:13'28.39 Jonah Mezey ESM U13B M
1 2 Herts Phoenix 223 199 179 198 0 799 17   71 40               1345  0:13'30.21 Reuben Fabian WG&EL U13B M
1 3 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 223 149 203 221 0 796 16   70 39               102  0:13'30.55 Edwin Isted Cookham U13B M
1 4 London Heathside 246 179 148 168 0 741 15   69 38               222  0:13'33.70 Mohamed Ibrahim ESM U13B M
1 5 Hillingdon 200 175 161 141 0 677 14   68 37               237  0:13'36.58 Arun Smith ESM U13B M
1 6 Cookham RC 207 0 199 191 0 597 13   67 36               1252  0:13'41.45 Ronan Edwards WG&EL U13B M
1 7 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 176 138 100 169 0 583     66 35               126  0:13'43.58 Nick Holdsworth Cookham U13B M
1 8 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 98 59 157 205 0 519 12   65 34               760  0:13'44.24 Arthur Reed Lon H U13B M
1 9 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 181 103 45 119 0 448 11   64 33               1336  0:13'46.45 Ben Savidge WG&EL U13B M
1 10 Trent Park RC 149 135 130 0 0 414 10   63 32               104  0:13'47.33 Callum Bleazard Cookham U13B M
1 11 Herts Phoenix 'B' 120 145 27 101 0 393     62 31               1107  0:13'48.42 Sol Inglis TVH U13B M
1 12 Highgate Harriers 95 54 49 78 0 276 9   61 30               1199  0:13'49.86 Gabriel Valentine VPH&TH U13B M
1 13 Hillingdon 'B' 79 52 68 20 0 219     60 29               510  0:13'50.21 Nuuh  Moussa Hill U13B M
1 14 St Mary's Richmond 46 0 38 115 0 199 8   59 28               1179  0:13'52.21 Michael McGann VPH&TH U13B M
1 15 Thames Valley Harriers 73 38 0 83 0 194 7   58 27               226  0:14'20.77 Louis Saint ESM U13B M
1 16 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 0 0 70 119 0 189     57 26               77  0:14'30.14 Noah Clarke Barn U13B M
1 17 Cookham RC 'B' 19 0 100 52 0 171     56 25               88  0:14'30.77 Jonathan Alden Barn U13B M
1 18 Barnet & District 7 21 12 61 0 101 6   55 24               1271  0:14'32.30 Rafferty Groat WG&EL U13B M
1 19 London Heathside 'B' 63 0 0 0 0 63     54 23               507  0:14'34.30 Faisal Mohamed Hill U13B M
1 20 Enfield and Haringey 32 0 0 0 0 32 5   53 22               502  0:14'35.36 Yuri Zykov Hill U13B M
1 21 Trent Park RC 'B' 13 17 0 0 0 30     52 21               1360  0:14'42.36 Charlie Bullock Herts P U13B M
1 22 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 3 0 5 21 0 29     51 20               123  0:14'42.77 Charlie Shervell Cookham U13B M
1 23 Serpentine RC 10 0 0 3 0 13 4   50 19               321  0:14'55.05 Benedict Gill Herts P U13B M
0 24 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   49 18               335  0:14'56.86 Ewan Dipper Herts P U13B M
0 25 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   48 17               223  0:15'00.45 Marco Lamagna ESM U13B M
0 26 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   47 16               405  0:15'00.89 Luca Spaccatrosi High U13B M
0 27 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   46 15               979  0:15'03.74 Toby Edwards SBH U13B M
0 28 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   45 14               767  0:15'05.36 Niko Schmidt-Chiari Lon H U13B M
0 29 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   44 13               239  0:15'16.30 Thomas Bass ESM U13B M
0 30 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   43 12               340  0:15'26.89 Lewis Ambler Herts P U13B M
0 31 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   42 11               327  0:15'30.55 Oliver Hobdell Herts P U13B M
0 32 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   41 10               84  0:15'33.52 Jeydan Rashid-Grant Barn U13B M
0                     40 9               527  0:15'37.61 Joe Reade Hill U13B M
0                     39 8               517  0:15'49.02 Edward Thomas Spencer Hill U13B M
0                     38 7               1098  0:15'50.80 Jifar Ahmed TVH U13B M
0                     37 6               963  0:16'10.67 Louis Marcus SBH U13B M
0                     36 5               236  0:16'17.39 Thomas Musie ESM U13B M
0                     35 4               229  0:16'49.92 Husein Zaaiter ESM U13B M
0                     34 3               926  0:17'15.95 Spike Frobisher Serp U13B M
0                     33 2               1444  0:18'02.80 Akira Meade Hill U13B M
0                     32 1               511  0:19'44.41 Liban Ahmed Hill U13B M
0                       0               0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M
0                       0               0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M
                        0           1 #N/A 0 00:00 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M
                                                     
  U13 Girls Team Results                 U13 Girls Individual Results                        
  Rank Club Pts               Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F
1 1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 154               100 47               944  0:12'26.08 Aimi Weightman SBH U13G F
1 2 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 154               99 46               802  0:13'04.21 Ruby Naughton VPH&TH U13G F
1 3 Thames Valley Harriers 146               98 45               859  0:13'13.21 Zahara Malcolm WG&EL U13G F
1 4 Hillingdon 113               97 44               748  0:13'24.39 Charlotte Edge TVH U13G F
1 5 Cookham RC 112               96 43               747  0:13'27.36 Lily Dafter TVH U13G F
1 6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 90               95 42               868  0:13'32.17 Miya Maeda WG&EL U13G F
1 7 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 57               94 41               885  0:13'37.27 Kezia Anne Beeton WG&EL U13G F
1 8 Trent Park RC 56               93 40               265  0:13'40.36 Lauren Russell High U13G F
1 9 Highgate Harriers 53               92 39               310  0:13'40.83 Nicole  McGovern Hill U13G F
1 10 St Mary's Richmond 50               91 38               806  0:13'45.42 Keira Flannery VPH&TH U13G F
1 11 Herts Phoenix 37               90 37               718  0:13'46.67 Roisin Keohane Trent P U13G F
1 12 Barnet & District 31               89 36               800  0:13'52.99 Nancy Scott-Gall VPH&TH U13G F
1 13 London Heathside 28               88 35               52  0:13'54.52 Jemima Ridley Cookham U13G F
1 14 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 17               87 34               819  0:13'58.39 Amina James VPH&TH U13G F
1 15 Hillingdon 'B' 15               86 33               947  0:14'01.14 Laura Anene Hill U13G F
1 16 Cookham RC 'B' 11               85 32               65  0:14'08.17 Amelie Taylor Cookham U13G F
1 17 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 4               84 31               209  0:14'12.55 Daniele Cerniauskaite Herts P U13G F
0 18 Enfield and Haringey 0               83 30               750  0:14'14.70 Zenia Gordon TVH U13G F
0 19 Ealing Eagles 0               82 29               755  0:14'22.70 Olivia Sparks TVH U13G F
0 20 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 0               81 28               950  0:14'27.17 Emilia Rawstone SMR U13G F
0 21 GoodGym Raceteam 0               80 27               50  0:14'29.77 Siena Brancato Cookham U13G F
0 22 Harlow RC 0               79 26               860  0:14'33.08 Larna Morgan WG&EL U13G F
0 23 London City 0               78 25               439  0:14'43.27 Ella O'Flaherty Lon H U13G F
0 24 London Front Runners 0               77 24               311  0:14'51.55 Hope Rodgers Hill U13G F
0 25 Metropolitan Police 0               76 23               818  0:14'54.86 Lana Hilber VPH&TH U13G F
0                     75 22               684  0:14'55.67 Imogen Wells SMR U13G F
1 U13 Girls Team League Positions                 74 21               650  0:14'56.05 Luisa Staab SBH U13G F
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   73 20               803  0:14'57.83 Sade Fajuke VPH&TH U13G F
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 166 162 131 154 0 613 18   72 19               709  0:14'59.70 Niamh Keohane Trent P U13G F
1 2 Thames Valley Harriers 169 144 94 146 0 553 17   71 18               61  0:15'02.52 Kensa Horner Cookham U13G F
1 3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 166 130 95 154 0 545 16   70 17               307  0:15'11.14 Anna Guld Hill U13G F
1 4 Cookham RC 157 33 114 112 0 416 15   69 16               38  0:15'12.45 Georgia Finney Barn U13G F
1 5 Hillingdon 115 47 109 113 0 384 14   68 15               36  0:15'17.83 Emma McCluskey Barn U13G F
1 6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 95 93 50 90 0 328 13   67 14               804  0:15'18.77 Lola Baty VPH&TH U13G F
1 7 Herts Phoenix 22 115 29 37 0 203 12   66 13               252  0:15'20.05 Amy Chapman High U13G F
1 8 Highgate Harriers 64 16 31 53 0 164 11   65 12               641  0:15'20.55 Rebecca Jeffery SBH U13G F
1 9 St Mary's Richmond 48 46 13 50 0 157 10   64 11               64  0:15'22.80 Charlotte Wilkinson Cookham U13G F
1 10 London Heathside 21 70 15 28 0 134 9   63 10               647  0:15'30.70 Asha Horbacki SBH U13G F
1 11 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 106 6 17 0 0 129     62 9               648  0:15'33.08 Saron Richardson SBH U13G F
1 12 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 68 0 0 57 0 125     61 8               644  0:15'37.02 Anna Murphy SBH U13G F
1 13 Barnet & District 31 18 23 31 0 103 8   60 7               317  0:15'57.67 Katya Zykova Hill U13G F
1 14 Trent Park RC 0 32 11 56 0 99 7   59 6               217  0:16'04.45 Megan Reid Herts P U13G F
1 15 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 41 0 36 0 0 77 6   58 5               938  0:16'07.95 Millie Loran Hill U13G F
1 16 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 36 30 0 4 0 70     57 4               884  0:16'58.45 Emily Scofield WG&EL U13G F
1 17 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 18 28 0 17 0 63     56 3               435  0:17'08.95 Fabienne Weston Lon H U13G F
1 18 Hillingdon 'B' 0 0 43 15 0 58     55 2               315  0:17'28.14 Keara Ryan Hill U13G F
1 19 Cookham RC 'B' 1 0 9 11 0 21     54 1               948  0:21'17.42 Natalka Malatrat Hill U13G F
1 20 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 20 0 0 0 20                                    
1 21 London City 2 0 0 0 0 2 5                                  
0 22 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A                                  
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
                                              * indicates 2nd claim runner    
  Junior Men Team Results                 Junior Men Individual Results                        
  Rank Club Pts               Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 263               100 70           1   1269  0:13'40.89 Joseph Geller WG&EL U17JM M
1 2 Hillingdon 230               99 69           2 1 1255  0:13'48.17 Kai Boggon WG&EL U15B M
1 3 Thames Valley Harriers 191               98 68           3 2 504  0:13'57.83 Abdifatah  Khalif Hill U15B M
1 4 Highgate Harriers 174               97 67           4   414  0:14'06.24 Abel Sinko-Uribe High U17JM M
1 5 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 173               96 66           5   112  0:14'10.83 Harry Turner Cookham U17JM M
1 6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 170               95 65           6   974  0:14'22.17 Jamie Harper SBH U17JM M
1 7 Trent Park RC 170               94 64           7 3 846  0:14'24.21 Jonah Kramer Serp U15B M
1 8 Herts Phoenix 149               93 63           8 4 1275  0:14'26.33 Ben Sloan WG&EL U15B M
1 9 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 149               92 62           9   1185  0:14'33.77 Luca Minale VPH&TH U17JM M
1 10 London Heathside 140               91 61           10 5 1261  0:14'35.77 Sidnie Ward WG&EL U15B M
1 11 Cookham RC 103               90 60           11 6 1254  0:14'36.24 Kieran Allgood WG&EL U15B M
1 12 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 98               89 59           12 7 1106  0:14'45.17 Abdikafi Abdi TVH U15B M
1 13 Serpentine RC 96               88 58           13 8 766  0:14'46.42 Jake Evans Lon H U15B M
1 14 Hillingdon 'B' 94               87 57           14 9 1443  0:14'49.24 Josh Lee Hill U15B M
1 15 St Mary's Richmond 68               86 56           15   1043  0:14'50.55 Edward McArdle Trent P U17JM M
1 16 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 66               85 55           16   1040  0:14'52.74 William Douglas Trent P U17JM M
1 17 Trent Park RC 'B' 64               84 54           17 10 506  0:14'54.42 Hanad Ahmed Hill U15B M
1 18 Barnet & District 21                 0           18 11 1527  0:14'55.92 Matyas Sinko Guest U15B M
1 19 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 19               83 53           19 12 1340  0:14'57.92 Sam Sloan WG&EL U15B M
1 20 Herts Phoenix 'B' 17               82 52           20 13 1002  0:14'58.99 Jonny Brook SMR U15B M
1 21 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 17               81 51           21   519  0:14'59.33 Alex Hutchison Hill U17JM M
1 22 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 13               80 50           22 14 1099  0:15'06.39 Shami Umashankar TVH U15B M
0 23 Enfield and Haringey 0               79 49           23 15 406  0:15'07.58 Theo Machin-Paley High U15B M
0 24 Ealing Eagles 0               78 48           24 16 1439  0:15'10.33 Luke Edwards Hill U15B M
0 25 GoodGym Raceteam 0               77 47           25 17 230  0:15'13.05 Arun Manget ESM U15B M
0 26 Harlow RC 0               76 46           26   1110  0:15'13.89 Nicholas Duer TVH U17JM M
0 27 London City 0               75 45           27   972  0:15'14.30 Dylan Hepworth SBH U17JM M
0 28 London Front Runners 0               74 44           28 18 331  0:15'15.64 Thomas Hughes Herts P U15B M
0 29 Metropolitan Police 0               73 43           29 19 323  0:15'20.70 Daniel Gill Herts P U15B M
0 30 Mornington Chasers 0               72 42           30 20 1198  0:15'22.55 Keo Reggie Kersting Herbert VPH&TH U15B M
0 31 Newham & Essex Beagles 0               71 41           31 21 1182  0:15'25.77 Theo Grandorge VPH&TH U15B M
0 32 Barnet & District 'B' 0               70 40           32 22 962  0:15'32.49 Joe Heather SBH U15B M
0 33 Cookham RC 'B' 0               69 39           33 23 757  0:15'32.83 Oliver O'Connor Lon H U15B M
0 34 Enfield and Haringey 'B' 0               68 38           34 24 1351  0:15'40.95 Bryce Breen Herts P U15B M
0 35 Ealing Eagles 'B' 0               67 37           35   113  0:15'47.02 Sammy March Cookham U17JM M
                      66 36           36 25 1094  0:15'48.99 Basil Rock TVH U15B M
0 Junior Men Team League Positions                 65 35           37 26 409  0:15'51.74 Monte Watson High U15B M
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   64 34           38 27 1262  0:15'59.70 Liam Waldron WG&EL U15B M
1 1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 304 289 306 263 0 1162 18   63 33           39 28 1036  0:16'01.86 Matthew Woolf Trent P U15B M
1 2 Hillingdon 279 160 329 230 0 998 17   62 32           40 29 847  0:16'12.58 Curtis O'Keeffe Serp U15B M
1 3 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 249 215 322 170 0 956 16   61 31           41 30 765  0:16'17.55 Stanley Brown Lon H U15B M
1 4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 160 244 274 173 0 851 15   60 30           42 31 1095  0:16'21.39 Nelson Gordon TVH U15B M
1 5 Herts Phoenix 204 263 199 149 0 815 14   59 29           43 32 1101  0:16'25.61 Baqar Abamecha TVH U15B M
1 6 London Heathside 198 272 157 140 0 767 13   58 28           44 33 1183  0:16'27.67 Laurence Bethell VPH&TH U15B M
1 7 Cookham RC 276 75 289 103 0 743 12   57 27           45   231  0:16'28.67 Chauncey Edwards ESM U17JM M
1 8 Trent Park RC 184 155 225 170 0 734 11   56 26           46 34 1041  0:16'30.39 Ben Woolf Trent P U15B M
1 9 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 238 222 116 149 0 725     55 25           47 35 1045  0:16'31.95 Liam Finnegan Trent P U15B M
1 10 Highgate Harriers 135 148 101 174 0 558 10   54 24           48 36 332  0:16'33.49 William Hughes Herts P U15B M
1 11 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 188 59 197 98 0 542 9   53 23           49 37 407  0:16'43.49 Manny Pigney High U15B M
1 12 Thames Valley Harriers 156 27 143 191 0 517 7.5   52 22           50   1042  0:16'46.27 Guillermo Acosta Trent P U17JM M
1 13 St Mary's Richmond 134 143 172 68 0 517 7.5   51 21           51 38 79  0:16'48.39 Finn MacCarthy Barn U15B M
1 14 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 111 106 235 17 0 469     50 20           52 39 982  0:16'48.74 Sam Newman SBH U15B M
1 15 Barnet & District 117 154 142 21 0 434 6   49 19           53 40 1181  0:16'50.14 Oliver Baty VPH&TH U15B M
1 16 Serpentine RC 122 73 101 96 0 392 5   48 18           54 41 505  0:16'54.21 Ibrahim  Khalif Hill U15B M
1 17 Hillingdon 'B' 29 1 250 94 0 374     47 17           55 42 509  0:16'57.02 Amaar Moussa Hill U15B M
1 18 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 173 107 17 0 297     46 16           56 43 1349  0:17'03.89 Alexander Clark Herts P U15B M
1 19 Trent Park RC 'B' 109 36 76 64 0 285     45 15           57 44 1524  0:17'05.27 Thomas Edgar ESM U15B M
1 20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 9 90 141 19 0 259     44 14           58   976  0:17'09.67 Ben Kelly SBH U17JM M
1 21 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C' 170 32 0 0 0 202     43 13           59 45 1052  0:17'10.14 David Sleeman Trent P U15B M
1 22 Cookham RC 'B' 61 0 79 0 0 140     42 12           60 46 764  0:17'20.61 Kit Naylor Lon H U15B M
1 23 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C' 0 18 102 0 0 120     41 11           61 47 1442  0:17'27.45 Amit Solanki Hill U15B M
1 24 Herts Phoenix 'C' 0 112 0 0 0 112     40 10           62 48 1001  0:17'39.30 Dominic Rhodes SMR U15B M
1 25 Hillingdon 'C' 0 0 92 0 0 92     39 9           63 49 228  0:17'43.61 Matteo Lamagna ESM U15B M
1 26 Enfield and Haringey 83 0 0 0 0 83 4   38 8           64 50 1523  0:17'47.80 Rafa Davison ESM U15B M
1 27 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 0 0 0 66 0 66       0           65   0  0:17'58.61 #N/A #N/A Guest #N/A M
1 28 London Heathside 'B' 0 60 0 0 0 60     37 7           66 51 1100  0:17'59.24 Aidan Ferrand TVH U15B M
1 29 Barnet & District 'B' 3 22 0 0 0 25     36 6           67 52 1004  0:17'59.67 Akash Sohal SMR U15B M
1 30 Ealing Eagles 19 0 0 0 0 19 3   35 5           68 53 1522  0:18'10.08 Michael Gavin ESM U15B M
1 31 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 0 0 4 13 0 17     34 4           69   1051  0:18'23.14 Charlie Ball Trent P U17JM M
1 32 Trent Park RC 'C' 7 5 5 0 0 17     33 3           70 54 1513  0:18'30.30 Benjy Morrison SBH U15B M
1 33 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 0 0 12 0 0 12     32 2           71 55 1341  0:18'33.24 Fred Taylor WG&EL U15B M
0 34 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   31 1           72 56 339  0:19'25.55 Bailey Newington Herts P U15B M
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
  Junior Women Team Results                 Junior Women Individual Results                      
  Rank Club Pts               Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F
1 1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 225               100 60           1 1 666  0:15'22.64 Grace Ingles SBH U15G F
1 2 London Heathside 193               99 59           2 2 219  0:15'39.17 Freya Stapleton Herts P U15G F
1 3 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 182               98 58           3   215  0:15'40.05 Lottie Rowedder Herts P 16 F
1 4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 170               97 57           4 3 446  0:16'03.27 Rose Garrett Lon H U15G F
1 5 Thames Valley Harriers 135               96 56           5   651  0:16'07.58 Sophia Staab SBH U17JW F
1 6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 133               95 55           6   654  0:16'13.83 Lidia Kyriacou SBH U17JW F
1 7 Herts Phoenix 117               94 54           7 4 655  0:16'26.05 Elena Roncarati SBH U15G F
1 8 Highgate Harriers 112               93 53           8   133  0:16'31.77 Angel Grimes-McTavish ESM U17JW F
1 9 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 104               92 52           9 5 816  0:16'40.11 Myla Stiling VPH&TH U15G F
1 10 St Mary's Richmond 72               91 51           10 6 921  0:16'47.58 Mimi Blake Lon H U15G F
1 11 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 69               90 50           11 7 255  0:16'48.02 Ellen Donald High U15G F
1 12 Trent Park RC 54               89 49           12 8 810  0:16'54.11 Imogen Scott-Gall VPH&TH U15G F
1 13 Cookham RC 52               88 48           13 9 437  0:16'54.55 Nell Swinhoe Lon H U15G F
1 14 London Heathside 'B' 51               87 47           14 10 702  0:16'56.61 Emily Hathaway Trent P U15G F
1 15 Hillingdon 50               86 46           15   134  0:17'02.39 Anisa Ibrahim ESM U17JW F
1 16 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 46               85 45           16   262  0:17'07.74 Megan Greensmith High U17JW F
1 17 Barnet & District 44               84 44           17   135  0:17'11.67 Lucy O'Brien ESM U17JW F
1 18 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 10               83 43           18 11 893  0:17'13.05 Tess Aiteouakrim SBH U15G F
1 19 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C' 6               82 42           19 12 760  0:17'13.39 Melina Duer TVH U15G F
1 20 Hillingdon 'B' 5               81 41           20   658  0:17'23.14 Sarah Butler SBH U17JW F
0 21 Enfield and Haringey 0               80 40           21 13 681  0:17'25.27 Imogen Deakin SMR U15G F
0 22 Ealing Eagles 0               79 39           22 14 132  0:17'32.05 Anna Ilchenko ESM U15G F
0 23 GoodGym Raceteam 0               78 38           23   881  0:17'33.36 Siena Taylor WG&EL U17JW F
0 24 Harlow RC 0               77 37           24   923  0:17'35.67 Lily McKay Lon H U17JW F
0 25 London City 0               76 36           25 15 807  0:17'37.74 Hannah Long VPH&TH U15G F
0 26 London Front Runners 0               75 35           26 16 756  0:17'42.95 Olivia Colegrave TVH U15G F
0 27 Metropolitan Police 0               74 34           27 17 436  0:17'55.55 Matilda Heath Lon H U15G F
0 28 Mornington Chasers 0               73 33           28 18 808  0:17'56.24 Ellen McGann VPH&TH U15G F
0 29 Newham & Essex Beagles 0               72 32           29 19 682  0:18'01.55 Imogen Parker-Elms SMR U15G F
0 30 Serpentine RC 0               71 31           30   769  0:18'07.45 Amelia Casey TVH U17JW F
0 31 Barnet & District 'B' 0               70 30           31   47  0:18'08.70 Beth Murray Cookham U17JW F
0 32 Cookham RC 'B' 0               69 29           32 20 37  0:18'10.86 Joanne Miranda Barn U15G F
0 33 Enfield and Haringey 'B' 0               68 28           33 21 846  0:18'15.86 Ellen Savidge WG&EL U15G F
                      67 27           34 22 768  0:18'20.86 Philippine Poupart-Lafarge TVH U15G F
0 Junior Women Team League Positions                 66 26           35   767  0:18'23.67 Arianna Alonso-Bizzi TVH U17JW F
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   65 25           36 23 945  0:18'27.02 Jessica Yefet SBH U15G F
1 1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 245 252 214 225 0 936 18   64 24           37 24 890  0:18'30.42 Natasha Tanner SBH U15G F
1 2 London Heathside 201 215 177 193 0 786 17   63 23           38 25 809  0:18'34.39 Evie Doe VPH&TH U15G F
1 3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 197 144 145 170 0 656 16   62 22           39 26 757  0:18'41.55 Capucine Rousset TVH U15G F
1 4 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 162 179 158 133 0 632     61 21           40   765  0:18'58.80 Lily Cheshire TVH U17JW F
1 5 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 177 98 81 182 0 538 15   60 20           41 27 882  0:19'04.86 Wren McLean-Jackson WG&EL U15G F
1 6 St Mary's Richmond 164 155 145 72 0 536 14   59 19           42 28 314  0:19'15.52 Clara Higgs Hill U15G F
1 7 Thames Valley Harriers 147 160 63 135 0 505 13   58 18           43 29 861  0:19'40.64 Georgina Handford WG&EL U15G F
1 8 Herts Phoenix 149 115 122 117 0 503 12   57 17           44   253  0:19'43.27 Maxine Chapman High U17JW F
1 9 Highgate Harriers 104 191 76 112 0 483 11   56 16           45 30 63  0:19'45.33 Zoe Allanson Cookham U15G F
1 10 London Heathside 'B' 113 120 72 51 0 356     55 15           46 31 34  0:19'48.61 Emma Imamovic Barn U15G F
1 11 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 88 105 17 104 0 314 10   54 14           47 32 303  0:19'49.45 Keady Heanen Hill U15G F
1 12 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C' 90 95 98 6 0 289     53 13           48 33 937  0:19'49.89 Charlotte Axford Hill U15G F
1 13 Trent Park RC 50 46 40 54 0 190 9   52 12           49 34 811  0:19'51.45 Maddy Abbott VPH&TH U15G F
1 14 Hillingdon 22 30 66 50 0 168 8   51 11           50 35 813  0:19'56.45 Scarlett Nellist VPH&TH U15G F
1 15 Barnet & District 46 46 28 44 0 164 7   50 10           51 36 136  0:20'02.86 Charlotte Cooney-Quinn ESM U15G F
1 16 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 59 24 19 46 0 148     49 9           52   444  0:20'09.77 Phoebe Crockford Lon H U17JW F
1 17 Enfield and Haringey 0 82 46 0 0 128 6   48 8           53   924  0:20'13.77 Aureli Hadid Lon H U17JW F
1 18 Cookham RC 41 0 29 52 0 122 5   47 7           54 37 952  0:20'27.42 Nicole Bibaud Trent P U15G F
1 19 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 10 19 0 69 0 98     46 6           55   49  0:20'34.42 Imogen Shaw Cookham U17JW F
1 20 Highgate Harriers 'B' 0 29 0 0 0 29     45 5           56 38 891  0:20'38.67 Sara Rourke SBH U15G F
1 21 London Heathside 'C' 0 29 0 0 0 29     44 4           57 39 313  0:20'44.17 Rosie Hickey Hill U15G F
1 22 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 15 0 0 10 0 25     43 3           58   312  0:20'45.05 Isabel Stark Hill U17JW F
1 23 Hillingdon 'B' 0 3 16 5 0 24     42 2           59 40 320  0:20'46.33 Yasmin Philipson Hill U15G F
0 24 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   41 1           60 41 892  0:21'00.55 Aloki Rochelmeyer SBH U15G F
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
  Senior Women Division One Team Results                 Senior Women Individual Results                      
  Rank Club Pts               Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F
1 1 London Heathside 257               250 57 1 A       1   230  0:22'08.33 Hannah Viner High SL F
1 2 Thames Valley Harriers 233               249 56 1 A       2   237  0:22'12.49 Molly Renfer High SL F
1 3 Serpentine RC 218               248 55 1 A       3   623  0:22'17.14 Naomi Taschimowitz SBH SL F
1 4 Highgate Harriers 206               247 54 1 A       4   1  0:22'26.14 Victoria Pritchard SBH SL F
1 5 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 191               246 53 1 A       5   403  0:23'16.17 Ella Waldman Lon H SL F
1 6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 130               245 52 1 A       6   272  0:23'29.99 Gemma Barry Hill SL F
1 7 Barnet & District 109               244 51 1 A       7   372  0:23'35.08 Rebecca Piggott Lon H SL F
1 8 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 107               243 50 1 A       8 1 743  0:23'38.67 India Weir TVH U20 F
1 9 London City 105               242 49 1 A       9 2 727  0:23'40.95 Kosana Weir TVH U20 F
1 10 Hillingdon 97               241 48 1 A       10   527  0:23'41.30 Marta Bagnati Serp SL F
                      240 47 1 A       11   736  0:23'58.33 Sarah Johnson TVH SL F
  Senior Women Division One League Positions                 239 46 1 A       12   777  0:23'59.49 Rachel Thomas VPH&TH SL F
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   238 45 1 A       13   524  0:24'03.70 Natasha Sheel Serp SL F
1 1 London Heathside 203 253 239 257 0 952 23   237 44 1 A       14   222  0:24'06.86 Emma Burgess High SL F
1 2 Highgate Harriers 226 187 251 206 0 870 22   236 43 1 A       15   541  0:24'14.33 Sarah Pemberton Serp SL F
1 3 Serpentine RC 236 201 201 218 0 856 21   235 42 1 A       16   417  0:24'16.33 Rachel Normand Lon H SL F
1 4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 211 212 187 191 0 801 20   234 41 1 A 41 1 A 17 1 822  0:24'17.21 Katherine Gundersen WG&EL V40 F
1 5 Thames Valley Harriers 225 146 158 233 0 762 19     0           18   954  0:24'24.89 Rachelle Falloon Guest SL F
1 6 Barnet & District 97 152 136 109 0 494 18   233 40 1 A       19   731  0:24'27.99 Katie Olding* TVH SL F
1 7 Hillingdon 134 101 150 97 0 482 17   232 91 2 A       20 3 111  0:24'29.11 Nicola Ravenhill ESM U20 F
1 8 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 152 139 53 107 0 451 16   231 39 1 A       21   826  0:24'30.89 Suzanne Turvey WG&EL SL F
1 9 London City 89 147 79 105 0 420 15   230 38 1 A       22   404  0:24'33.64 Josie Hinton Lon H SL F
1 10 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 80 58 86 130 0 354 14   229 37 1 A       23   410  0:24'40.27 Bethany Scott Lon H SL F
                      228 36 1 A       24   380  0:24'43.89 Kelly Thorneycroft Lon H SL F
                      227 90 2 B       25   373  0:24'49.92 Rebecca Bunting Lon H SL F
                      226 35 1 A       26   783  0:24'52.33 Sophie Donges VPH&TH SL F
  Senior Women Division Two Team Results                 225 89 2 B       27   401  0:24'53.45 Olivia Desborough Lon H SL F
  Rank Club Pts               224 34 1 A 40 1 A 28 2 21  0:25'07.83 Martha Hall* Barn V40 F
1 1 London Heathside 'B' 427               223 33 1 A       29   333  0:25'12.80 Jessica Fawcett* Lon C SL F
1 2 Serpentine RC 'B' 391               222 32 1 A       30   776  0:25'19.21 Annie Byrne VPH&TH SL F
1 3 Ealing Eagles 386               221 88 2 B 39 1 A 31 1 371  0:25'19.55 Sarah Swinhoe Lon H V45 F
1 4 London Heathside 'C' 362               220 31 1 A       32   789  0:25'21.70 Hannah Somani VPH&TH SL F
1 5 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 330               219 30 1 A       33   732  0:25'25.11 Lisa da Silva TVH SL F
1 6 Serpentine RC 'C' 311               218 29 1 A 38 1 A 34 1 542  0:25'26.27 Alexandra Baird Serp V35 F
1 7 Mornington Chasers 225               217 28 1 A       35   522  0:25'27.86 Megan Roberts Serp SL F
1 8 Barnet & District 'B' 160               216 27 1 A       36   346  0:25'34.74 Amy White Lon C SL F
1 9 Highgate Harriers 'B' 157               215 26 1 A 37 1 A 37 2 793  0:25'37.39 Kelly Clark VPH&TH V35 F
1 10 Newham & Essex Beagles 19                 0           38   976  0:25'42.21 Christina Pennock Guest SL F
                      214 25 1 A       39   590  0:25'43.74 Lavinia Singer Serp SL F
  Senior Women Division Two League Positions                 213 87 2 B       40   589  0:25'45.99 Victoria Crawford Serp SL F
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   212 24 1 A       41   823  0:25'48.95 Rachel Lund WG&EL SL F
1 1 London Heathside 'B' 321 356 297 427 0 1401     211 23 1 A 36 1 A 42 1 7  0:25'54.70 Joanne Kent Barn V50 F
1 2 Serpentine RC 'B' 340 289 246 391 0 1266     210 86 2 A       43   85  0:25'59.99 Melissah Gibson Eal E SL F
1 3 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 240 348 247 330 0 1165 13   209 85 2 A       44   89  0:26'02.58 Alexandra Openshaw Eal E SL F
1 4 London Heathside 'C' 261 307 212 362 0 1142     208 84 2 A       45 4 130  0:26'05.11 Jessica Leane ESM U20 F
1 5 Ealing Eagles 206 224 286 386 0 1102 12   207 22 1 A       46   234  0:26'16.58 Lisa Wenninger High SL F
1 6 Serpentine RC 'C' 256 184 187 311 0 938     206 21 1 A       47   781  0:26'20.92 Emma Dunk VPH&TH SL F
1 7 Barnet & District 'B' 152 272 117 160 0 701     205 20 1 A 35 1 A 48 2 12  0:26'24.02 Karen Murphy Barn V45 F
1 8 Highgate Harriers 'B' 195 131 194 157 0 677     204 19 1 A       49   284  0:26'26.11 Ciara Williams Hill SL F
1 9 Newham & Essex Beagles 122 262 227 19 0 630 11   203 83 2 A       50   467  0:26'31.55 Lauren Longhurst Morn SL F
1 10 Mornington Chasers 120 106 76 225 0 527 10   202 82 2 B       51   378  0:26'31.95 Lily Woolcock Lon H SL F
                      201 18 1 A 40 3 A 52 3 627  0:26'37.70 Victoria Dawes SBH V40 F
                      200 17 1 A       53   726  0:26'40.70 Lara Scerri TVH SL F
                      199 81 2 B 34 1 A 54 3 545  0:26'42.92 Ahlem Ben Gueblia Serp V35 F
  Senior Women Division Three Team Results                 198 16 1 A       55   232  0:26'44.80 Catherine Airey High SL F
  Rank Club Pts               197 15 1 A 39 3 A 56 4 338  0:26'45.67 Marie Duignan Lon C V35 F
1 1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 410               196 80 2 A 35 2 A 57 4 93  0:26'47.67 Hannah Copeland Eal E V40 F
1 2 London City 'B' 360               195 79 2 A       58   113  0:26'49.61 Shona Cowper ESM SL F
1 3 GoodGym Raceteam 356               194 14 1 A       59   22  0:26'51.49 Danielle Stapleton Barn SL F
1 4 Hillingdon 'B' 348               193 78 2 B 33 1 A 60 5 430  0:26'52.27 Sara Black Lon H V40 F
1 5 Ealing Eagles 'B' 344               192 77 2 C 32 1 A 61 3 376  0:26'53.02 Satu Hietanen Lon H V45 F
1 6 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 330               191 13 1 A 38 3 A 62 6 350  0:26'53.49 Caoimhe Nic Fhogartaigh Lon C V40 F
1 7 Trent Park RC 328               190 106 3 A       63   152  0:26'54.24 Sally Harrild E&H SL F
1 8 Ealing Eagles 'C' 295               189 76 2 B       64   567  0:26'55.55 Laura Carmichael Serp SL F
1 9 Enfield and Haringey 292               188 105 3 B       65   912  0:26'57.45 Jo Hall VPH&TH SL F
1 10 London City 'C' 269               187 75 2 C       66   398  0:26'58.89 Emma Watson Lon H SL F
1 11 Hillingdon 'C' 264               186 74 2 B 31 1 A 67 1 521  0:27'00.27 Christine Kennedy Serp V60 F
1 12 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 212               185 73 2 B 30 1 A 68 7 586  0:27'02.45 Jacqueline O'Connor Serp V40 F
1 13 Mornington Chasers 'B' 197                 0           69   954  0:27'04.61 Lucy Hughes Guest SL F
1 14 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 145               184 12 1 A       70   344  0:27'07.05 Kristina Moeller Lon C SL F
1 15 London Front Runners 100               183 72 2 C       71   379  0:27'10.33 Jennifer Wing Lon H SL F
1 16 Trent Park RC 'B' 85               182 71 2 C 29 1 A 72 5 386  0:27'11.74 Emily Reichert Lon H V35 F
1 17 Metropolitan Police 66               181 104 3 B 28 1 A 73 4 778  0:27'13.02 Catherine McLaughlin VPH&TH V45 F
1 18 GoodGym Raceteam 'B' 59               180 11 1 A       74   229  0:27'13.99 Katie Good High SL F
1 19 Thames Valley Harriers 'C' 59                 0           75   957  0:27'24.55 Izzy Milburn Guest SL F
1 20 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'C' 56               179 103 3 B 27 1 A 76 8 794  0:27'28.42 Faye Jeacocke VPH&TH V40 F
1 21 Herts Phoenix 43               178 70 2 C       77   569  0:27'32.27 Brit Tate Serp SL F
1 22 Mornington Chasers 'c' 28                 0           78   955  0:27'32.70 Jessica  Rice Guest SL F
1 23 Barnet & District 'C' 26               177 69 2 A       79   82  0:27'34.17 Rebecca Jackson Eal E SL F
0 24 Cookham RC 0               176 68 2 C 34 2 B 80 6 585  0:27'40.14 Jennifer Bradley Serp V35 F
0 25 Harlow RC 0               175 67 2 C 26 1 B 81 7 377  0:27'42.61 Monika Newton Lon H V35 F
0 26 Harlow RC 'B' 0               174 66 2 A 33 2 A 82 8 97  0:27'45.55 Kelly Scanlon Eal E V35 F
0 27 St Mary's Richmond 0               173 65 2         83   375  0:27'46.14 Louisa Pointon Lon H SL F
0 28 Cookham RC 'B' 0               172 10 1 A 25 1 A 84 1 8  0:27'46.89 Sarah Boxer Barn V55 F
0 29 Enfield and Haringey 'B' 0               171 102 3 A       85   901  0:27'47.49 Rosie  Ashworth GoodGym SL F
0                     170 64 2         86   1545  0:27'49.64 Clare Briggs Lon H SL F
  Senior Women Division Three League Positions                 169 9 1 A       87   291  0:27'52.92 Hannah Wells Hill SL F
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   168 8 1 A       88   9  0:27'53.52 Charlotte Michael Barn SL F
1 1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 304 355 314 410 0 1383     167 63 2   24 1 B 89 9 416  0:27'54.33 Liz Drake Lon H V35 F
1 2 Hillingdon 'B' 237 258 267 348 0 1110     166 62 2 B 23 1 A 90 9 227  0:27'55.80 Louise Faherty High V40 F
1 3 Trent Park RC 251 189 250 328 0 1018 9   165 61 2 B       91   24  0:27'57.52 Charlotte Kennedy Barn SL F
1 4 Ealing Eagles 'B' 193 177 252 344 0 966     164 60 2         92   396  0:27'59.45 Tara Shrestha-Carney Lon H SL F
1 5 London City 'B' 77 306 180 360 0 923     163 59 2 C       93   547  0:28'00.49 Kate O'Loughlin* Serp SL F
1 6 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 261 314 189 145 0 909     162 58 2 C 32 2 B 94 10 535  0:28'00.95 Natalia Ubysz Serp V35 F
1 7 GoodGym Raceteam 136 214 193 356 0 899 8   161 57 2         95   392  0:28'02.99 Yanna Raykov Lon H SL F
1 8 Herts Phoenix 268 357 209 43 0 877 7   160 7 1 A 31 2 A 96 2 286  0:28'03.61 Kathryn Carruthers Hill V50 F
1 9 London Front Runners 246 257 245 100 0 848 6   159 6 1 A 30 2 A 97 5 271  0:28'04.17 Zoe Dobbs Hill V45 F
1 10 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 199 51 219 330 0 799     158 101 3 A       98   907  0:28'06.17 Lucy  Jeczalik GoodGym SL F
1 11 Hillingdon 'C' 107 173 184 264 0 728     157 100 3 A       99   352  0:28'09.77 Olivia Poole Lon FR SL F
1 12 Enfield and Haringey 73 167 159 292 0 691 5   156 56 2 C       100   580  0:28'19.11 Deborah Lowi Serp SL F
1 13 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 77 231 133 212 0 653     155 55 2         101   385  0:28'21.17 Lucie Mauger Lon H SL F
1 14 Ealing Eagles 'C' 65 44 206 295 0 610     154 5 1 A       102   322  0:28'22.30 Karen Tostee Lon C SL F
1 15 London City 'C' 0 197 0 269 0 466     153 99 3 A 37 3 A 103 10 710  0:28'23.70 Zoe Redondo Trent P V40 F
1 16 Barnet & District 'C' 101 232 15 26 0 374     152 98 3 B       104   773  0:28'24.17 Cheryl Evans VPH&TH SL F
1 17 Metropolitan Police 68 73 36 66 0 243 4   151 54 2   22 1 B 105 6 409  0:28'25.17 Emilia Vynnycky Lon H V45 F
1 18 Mornington Chasers 'B' 0 0 0 197 0 197     150 97 3 A       106   151  0:28'27.02 Natasha McGovern E&H SL F
1 19 London Front Runners 'B' 129 20 46 0 0 195     149 53 2         107   405  0:28'30.42 Marie Howard Lon H SL F
1 20 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'C' 0 108 25 56 0 189     148 52 2         108   564  0:28'31.74 Sara Brooks Serp SL F
1 21 Thames Valley Harriers 'C' 30 0 82 59 0 171     147 51 2         109   411  0:28'34.14 Alice Hosking Lon H SL F
1 22 Trent Park RC 'B' 43 0 41 85 0 169     146 96 3 B       110   733  0:28'36.05 Siana Jones TVH SL F
1 23 GoodGym Raceteam 'B' 2 55 1 59 0 117     145 50 2         111   588  0:28'39.99 Sophie Flanaghan Serp SL F
1 24 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0 100 0 0 0 100     144 4 1 A       112   934  0:28'41.61 Lotte Visser Hill SL F
1 25 St Mary's Richmond 0 93 0 0 0 93 3   143 49 2         113   399  0:28'42.11 Sarah Taylor Lon H SL F
1 26 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B' 59 7 7 0 0 73     142 48 2         114   574  0:28'43.02 Tatiana McIntosh Serp SL F
1 27 Harlow RC 43 0 0 0 0 43 2   141 95 3 B       115   337  0:28'43.92 Bethan Buck Lon C SL F
1 28 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 0 38 0 0 0 38       0           116   349  0:28'45.27 Sarah Pritchard Guest SL F
1 29 Mornington Chasers 'c' 0 0 0 28 0 28     140 94 3 B       117   340  0:28'47.49 Mariona Sauret I arau Lon C SL F
1 30 London Front Runners 'C' 21 0 0 0 0 21     139 93 3 B       118   95  0:28'48.21 Charlotte Johnson Eal E SL F
1 31 Newham & Essex Beagles 'C' 4 0 0 0 0 4     138 47 2         119   557  0:28'50.58 Becky West Serp SL F
0 32 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   137 92 3 B 29 2 A 120 11 739  0:28'51.05 Lauren Morris TVH V40 F
0 33 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   136 91 3 B       121   294  0:28'52.74 Chloe Charles Hill SL F
0 34 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   135 90 3 B 28 2 A 122 3 287  0:28'53.89 Karen O'Rourke Hill V50 F
0 35 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   134 46 2   21 1 B 123 2 374  0:28'55.05 Jaqueline Wastell Lon H V55 F
0 36 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   133 89 3 A       124   153  0:28'56.39 Katy Moore E&H SL F
0 37 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   132 45 2 A       125   470  0:29'00.55 Francesca Molossi-Murphy Morn SL F
0 38 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   131 44 2         126   581  0:29'07.49 Katie Hickling Serp SL F
                      130 88 3 B       127   326  0:29'11.14 Heather Haggis Lon C SL F
  Veteran Women Division One Team Results                 129 87 3 B       128   77  0:29'11.52 Sophie Foxall Eal E SL F
  Rank Club Pts               128 43 2 B 20 1 A 129 7 236  0:29'13.05 Nici Audhlam-Gardiner High V45 F
1 1 Barnet & District 136               127 42 2 A 19 1 A 130 4 115  0:29'13.99 Patricia Thomas ESM V50 F
1 2 London Heathside 133               126 41 2 B 27 2 B 131 5 11  0:29'19.45 Nicola Froud Barn V50 F
1 3 Serpentine RC 133               125 40 2 A       132   463  0:29'23.89 Christiana Akingbola Morn SL F
1 4 London Heathside 'B' 93               124 86 3 B       133   285  0:29'27.64 Freya Hollingsworth Hill SL F
1 5 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 92               123 39 2   18 1 C 134 8 414  0:29'35.42 Angela Howe Lon H V45 F
1 6 Highgate Harriers 64               122 85 3 A       135   908  0:29'35.74 Polly  Skeats-Beswick GoodGym SL F
1 7 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 54               121 84 3 B       136   75  0:29'37.27 Hayley Kandt Eal E SL F
1 8 London Heathside 'C' 54               120 38 2 B 17 1 A 137 9 224  0:29'44.33 Natasha Cendrowicz High V45 F
1 9 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 53               119 83 3 B       138   324  0:29'49.95 Jessica West Lon C SL F
1 10 Mornington Chasers 37               118 82 3 A 36 3 A 139 10 700  0:29'53.14 Sue Thomas Trent P V45 F
                      117 81 3 B       140   273  0:29'56.55 Bryony Lycett-Brown Hill SL F
  Veteran Women Division One League Positions                 116 80 3 B       141   967  0:30'01.45 Carole Sanderson Eal E SL F
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total     115 37 2   26 2 B 142 11 554  0:30'03.83 Lynne Maughan Serp V45 F
1 1 London Heathside 126 127 122 133 0 508     114 36 2   16 1 C 143 12 429  0:30'04.33 Elizabeth Beard Lon H V45 F
1 2 Barnet & District 112 129 117 136 0 494     113 79 3 C       144   90  0:30'06.21 Natalie Noble Eal E SL F
1 3 Serpentine RC 120 90 91 133 0 434     112 35 2         145   539  0:30'07.42 Branwen Jones Serp SL F
1 4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 96 127 114 92 0 429     111 34 2 A 15 1 A 146 3 119  0:30'09.55 Breege Leane ESM V55 F
1 5 London Heathside 'B' 72 75 70 93 0 310     110 78 3 C       147   342  0:30'12.11 KC Lloyd Lon C SL F
1 6 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 37 82 51 54 0 224     109 77 3 C       148   343  0:30'12.67 Victoria Stack Lon C SL F
1 7 Highgate Harriers 59 57 33 64 0 213     108 33 2         149   525  0:30'13.74 Sophie McPhillips Serp SL F
1 8 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 56 63 24 53 0 196     107 76 3 A 35 3 A 150 13 691  0:30'15.02 Judy Prior Trent P V45 F
1 9 London Heathside 'C' 39 37 23 54 0 153     106 75 3 C 25 2 A 151 4 290  0:30'15.67 Bod Smith Hill V55 F
1 10 Mornington Chasers 16 25 20 37 0 98     105 74 3 C 24 2 A 152 11 71  0:30'16.74 Sarah MacKenzie Eal E V35 F
                      104 73 3 C       153   96  0:30'21.08 Michelle Tanner Eal E SL F
                      103 32 2         154   549  0:30'22.17 Sophie Vessey Serp SL F
                      102 31 2 A 14 1 A 155 14 462  0:30'22.80 Maki Kimura Morn V45 F
  Veteran Women Division Two Team Results                 101 72 3 B 23 2 A 156 12 735  0:30'24.21 Jessica Bass TVH V35 F
  Rank Club Pts               100 71 3 A 34 3 A 157 15 697  0:30'26.80 Melissa O'Hare Trent P V45 F
1 1 Hillingdon 114               99 30 2   13 1 C 158 13 408  0:30'27.74 Cathy Jeremiah Lon H V35 F
1 2 Serpentine RC 'B' 114               98 29 2   22 2 B 159 12 582  0:30'29.30 Kristin Duffy Serp V40 F
1 3 Ealing Eagles 110               97 70 3 B 21 2 A 160 14 742  0:30'34.33 Fran Lou TVH V35 F
1 4 Thames Valley Harriers 78               96 69 3 C       161   81  0:30'36.08 Emily Schmidt Eal E SL F
1 5 Serpentine RC 'C' 58               95 68 3 A 33 3 A 162 15 906  0:30'38.64 Sarah  Moore GoodGym V35 F
1 6 Barnet & District 'B' 56               94 67 3         163   74  0:30'52.27 Charlotte Levin Eal E SL F
1 7 Hillingdon 'B' 53               93 66 3 A 20 2 A 164 6 452  0:30'56.30 Jacqueline Reid Met P V50 F
1 8 Metropolitan Police 20               92 65 3 C 19 2 B 165 16 897  0:31'02.05 Iwona Gray-Gauvin Hill V35 F
0 9 Herts Phoenix 0               91 64 3   18 2 A 166 5 80  0:31'03.86 Sue Park Eal E V55 F
0 10 London Front Runners 0               90 3 1 A 12 1 A 167 7 828  0:31'04.89 Alex Wardle WG&EL V50 F
                      89 63 3 C 17 2 B 168 16 931  0:31'09.08 Debbie Brown Hill V45 F
  Veteran Women Division Two League Positions                 88 62 3 B 11 1 A 169 2 122  0:31'12.64 Carol Jones ESM V60 F
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total     87 2 1 A 32 3 A 170 8 626  0:31'20.27 Yvonne Bullen* SBH V50 F
1 1 Hillingdon 108 103 123 114 0 448     86 28 2   16 2 C 171 13 566  0:31'24.14 Sophia Holder Serp V40 F
1 2 Serpentine RC 'B' 110 57 77 114 0 358     85 27 2         172   393  0:31'34.49 Sarah Duke Lon H SL F
1 3 Barnet & District 'B' 91 98 89 56 0 334     84 61 3 C       173   288  0:31'43.21 Nikki Tasker Hill SL F
1 4 Ealing Eagles 58 45 98 110 0 311     83 26 2 A 10 1 A 174 6 465  0:31'45.11 Anne Caspi Morn V55 F
1 5 Thames Valley Harriers 41 3 90 78 0 212     82 60 3 B 9 1 A 175 17 112  0:31'49.14 Louise Prince ESM V45 F
1 6 Hillingdon 'B' 26 55 58 53 0 192     81 59 3 B 31 3 B 176 17 695  0:31'54.02 Dominique Brazier Trent P V35 F
1 7 Serpentine RC 'C' 62 26 37 58 0 183     80 58 3 C 30 3 A 177 18 977  0:31'55.21 Denise Watson Lon C V35 F
1 8 Herts Phoenix 59 48 0 0 0 107     79 57 3 B       178   468  0:31'58.30 Fiona Carr Morn SL F
1 9 London Front Runners 32 6 36 0 0 74     78 25 2   15 2 C 179 19 544  0:32'07.45 Caroline Morgan Serp V35 F
0 10 Metropolitan Police 0 24 14 20 0 58       0           180 9 951  0:32'10.21 Sharon Andrew Guest V50 F
                      77 56 3 C       181   347  0:32'15.83 Alice Aniello Lon C SL F
                      76 24 2   14 2 C 182 7 561  0:32'17.95 Catharine Sowerby Serp V55 F
                      75 23 2   13 2 C 183 18 523  0:32'19.70 Jodie O'Keeffe Serp V45 F
  Veteran Women Division Three Team Results                 74 55 3 B       184   469  0:32'23.27 Katherine Dixon Morn SL F
  Rank Club Pts               73 22 2 B 12 2 B 185 19 20  0:32'25.33 Silvana Alves Barn V45 F
1 1 Trent Park RC 142               72 54 3 C       186   962  0:32'27.70 Sarah Stewart VPH&TH SL F
1 2 London City 129               71 21 2 B 11 2 B 187 20 29  0:32'29.55 Davina Gutteridge Barn V45 F
1 3 Ealing Eagles 'B' 105               70 53 3   10 2 B 188 3 298  0:32'37.39 Lesley Conway Hill V60 F
1 4 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 79               69 52 3 B 29 3 B 189 21 124  0:32'39.86 Beverley Packwood ESM V45 F
1 5 Hillingdon 'C' 77               68 20 2   9 2   190 14 558  0:32'44.55 Eda Korkmaz Serp V40 F
1 6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 72               67 51 3 C       191   792  0:32'45.99 Alison Walker VPH&TH SL F
1 7 GoodGym Raceteam 58               66 50 3   28 3 B 192 22 969  0:32'48.58 Nicola Phelan Eal E V45 F
1 8 Trent Park RC 'B' 45               65 49 3   27 3 B 193 23 83  0:32'50.36 Lisa Watson Eal E V45 F
1 9 London City 'B' 28               64 48 3 B 8 1 A 194 10 461  0:32'52.52 Michele Griffiths Morn V50 F
1 10 Newham & Essex Beagles 22               63 47 3   26 3 B 195 15 966  0:33'03.55 Helen Pugh Eal E V40 F
1 11 Barnet & District 'C' 14               62 19 2   8 2   196 16 571  0:33'06.30 Sarah Vine Serp V40 F
1 12 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 2               61 46 3   7 2 B 197 17 280  0:33'08.36 Lucy Duncan Hill V40 F
0 13 Enfield and Haringey 'B' 0                 0           198 24 956  0:33'09.33 Vikki Hardwicke Guest V45 F
0 14 Harlow RC 0               60 45 3 B 25 3 A 199 11 904  0:33'13.70 Tracey Taylor GoodGym V50 F
0 15 St Mary's Richmond 0               59 44 3   24 3 B 200 25 100  0:33'21.64 Lucy Rigg Eal E V45 F
0 16 Cookham RC 'B' 0               58 43 3 A       201   193  0:33'29.55 Elizabeth Doyle Herts P SL F
0 17 Enfield and Haringey 'B' 0               57 1 1 A       202   625  0:33'31.80 Gaia Casciello SBH SL F
0 18 GoodGym Raceteam 'B' 0               56 42 3   23 3 C 203 20 299  0:33'32.67 Louisa Gawn Hill V35 F
0 19 Harlow RC 'B' 0               55 41 3   22 3 A 204 21 345  0:33'34.30 Sarah Deeny Lon C V35 F
0 20 Herts Phoenix 'B' 0               54 40 3 C       205   916  0:33'43.74 Ellie Townend VPH&TH SL F
0 21 Highgate Harriers 'B' 0               53 39 3   21 3 C 206 18 933  0:33'46.24 Melanie Spencer Hill V40 F
0 22 London Front Runners 'B' 0               52 18 2   7 1 C 207 12 420  0:33'47.24 Marianne Gibson Lon H V50 F
0 23 Metropolitan Police 'B' 0               51 38 3 B 20 3 B 208 8 125  0:33'54.58 Babro Julin ESM V55 F
  Veteran Women Division Three League Positions                 50 37 3 B       209   464  0:34'11.95 Carmen Harrington Morn SL F
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total     49 36 3 C 19 3 B 210 26 120  0:34'30.05 Annette Galloway ESM V45 F
1 1 Trent Park RC 76 53 119 142 0 390     48 35 3   723 0   211 13 99  0:34'31.17 Marie De Greef Eal E V50 F
1 2 London City 41 112 105 129 0 387     47 34 3 C       212   724  0:34'33.77 Kirstie Tew TVH SL F
1 3 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 14 95 76 79 0 264     46 17 2   6 1   213 22 415  0:34'40.52 Rachel Scott Halls Lon H V35 F
1 4 Hillingdon 'C' 0 51 73 77 0 201     45 33 3         214   348  0:34'45.86 Idoia Amoros Lon C SL F
1 5 Newham & Essex Beagles 80 46 52 22 0 200     44 32 3   720 0   215 27 968  0:34'49.36 Terena Hina Eal E V45 F
1 6 Barnet & District 'C' 55 102 23 14 0 194     43 31 3   719 0   216 28 73  0:34'58.45 Lisa Snell Eal E V45 F
1 7 Ealing Eagles 'B' 8 0 49 105 0 162     42 16 2 A 18 3 A 217 19 502  0:35'01.24 Natalie Traylen NEB V40 F
1 8 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 90 33 29 0 0 152     41 15 2 B 6 2 B 218 9 14  0:35'05.24 Mary Brown Barn V55 F
1 9 GoodGym Raceteam 22 40 28 58 0 148     40 30 3   17 3 C 219 20 932  0:35'13.64 Barbara Kedge Hill V40 F
1 10 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 0 0 0 72 0 72     39 29 3   16 3 C 220 23 300  0:35'14.30 Heather Davidson Hill V35 F
1 11 Trent Park RC 'B' 0 0 2 45 0 47     38 28 3 C 5 1 A 221 29 466  0:35'20.27 Rafaele  Lamour Morn V45 F
1 12 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'C' 0 37 6 0 0 43     37 27 3   15 3 B 222 21 341  0:35'21.58 Rachel Wilson Lon C V40 F
1 13 London City 'B' 0 6 0 28 0 34     36 26 3 B 14 3 B 223 14 692  0:35'22.80 Christine Hawker Trent P V50 F
1 14 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B' 25 0 0 0 0 25     35 25 3         224   282  0:35'24.67 Christina Benjamin Hill SL F
1 15 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 16 0 0 0 0 16     34 14 2 B 4 1 A 225 4 238  0:35'25.83 Sarah Chapman High V60 F
1 16 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 0 0 12 2 0 14     33 13 2         226   428  0:35'29.42 Samantha Taylor Lon H SL F
1 17 Newham & Essex Beagles 'C' 1 0 0 0 0 1     32 24 3         227   72  0:35'31.64 Jessica Hood Eal E SL F
0 18 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     31 12 2   3 1   228 24 400  0:35'34.49 Sara Dark Lon H V35 F
0 19 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     30 23 3   13 3   229 10 296  0:35'37.24 Sarah Chowdhury Hill V55 F
0 20 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     29 22 3   12 3   230 15 297  0:35'38.77 Stephanie Suntong Hill V50 F
0 21 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     28 21 3   715 0   231 22 79  0:35'40.45 Liz Ainsworth Eal E V40 F
0 22 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     27 11 2         232   583  0:35'42.92 Elvira Gonzalo Serp SL F
0 23 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     26 20 3 C 11 3 B 233 30 114  0:35'46.74 Kristina Wilton ESM V45 F
0 24 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     25 10 2   2 1   234 23 394  0:35'53.30 Laura Boothman Lon H V40 F
0 25 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     24 19 3         235   895  0:35'57.58 Rebecca Williams Hill SL F
0 26 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     23 9 2         236   579  0:36'00.95 Josephine Hart Serp SL F
0 27 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     22 18 3   10 3   237 31 295  0:36'02.27 Vicky Brownlee Hill V45 F
0 28 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     21 17 3 C 5 2 A 238 11 722  0:36'11.49 Frankie Lynch TVH V55 F
0 29 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     20 8 2   4 2   239 24 572  0:36'18.55 Charlotte Frith Serp V40 F
0 30 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     19 7 2   3 2   240 32 587  0:36'18.99 Kim Boursnell Serp V45 F
0 31 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     18 6 2         241   550  0:36'31.36 Caroline Torry Serp SL F
0 32 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     17 16 3 C 9 3 C 242 25 28  0:36'37.39 Alessandra Almeida-Jones Barn V40 F
0 33 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     16 15 3   8 3   243 25 279  0:37'03.64 Tajinder Randhawa Hill V35 F
0 34 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     15 14 3         244   276  0:37'11.95 Charlotte Ford Hill SL F
0 35 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     14 13 3   7 3 B 245 26 321  0:37'20.64 Dee Strang Lon C V35 F
0 36 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     13 5 2         246   573  0:37'34.70 Laura Hamilton Serp SL F
0 37 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     12 12 3   6 3 B 247 27 330  0:37'46.33 Juliet Heap Lon C V35 F
0 38 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A     11 11 3 B       248   900  0:37'55.58 Frances Powrie GoodGym SL F
                      10 4 2   2 2   249 26 584  0:38'17.55 Diana Valk Serp V40 F
                      9 10 3 C 5 3 C 250 12 19  0:38'29.21 Margaret Butler Barn V55 F
                      8 3 2 A 4 3 A 251 27 503  0:38'41.36 Shelley Jameson NEB V40 F
                      7 2 2   1 2   252 13 528  0:39'14.61 Camilla Allwood Serp V55 F
                      6 9 3   3 3   253 5 289  0:39'33.05 Jackie O'Dowd Hill V60 F
                      5 8 3 C 2 3 B 254 33 730  0:39'53.80 Christine Munden TVH V45 F
                      4 1 2   1 1   255 14 418  0:41'23.67 Dulce Laluces Lon H V55 F
                      3 7 3   707 0   256 16 78  0:42'12.95 Kim Bobsin Eal E V50 F
                      2 6 3         257   896  0:42'20.64 Heidi Smith Hill SL F
                      1 5 3   1 3   258 1 277  0:42'50.70 Angela Duncan Hill V75 F
                      1 4 3   705 0   259 6 970  0:43'12.02 Becky Silver Eal E V60 F
                      1 3 3 B       260   902  0:44'40.95 Rosie Lakin GoodGym SL F
                      1 2 3   703 0   261 15 98  0:45'05.11 Leili Alikhani Eal E V55 F
                      1 1 3         262   898  0:46'38.05 Preena Divecha Hill SL F
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
                                                     
  Senior Men Division One Team Results                 Senior Men Individual Results                        
  Rank Club Pts               Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F
1 1 Highgate Harriers 1082               500 116 1 A       1   1  0:26'00.61 Richard Goodman SBH SM M
1 2 Serpentine RC 889               499 115 1 A       2   447  0:26'03.02 Abdishakur Abdulle Hill SM M
1 3 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 806               498 114 1 A       3   384  0:26'13.61 Auden Nordtveit High SM M
1 4 Hillingdon 784               497 113 1 A       4   1166  0:26'17.92 Paul Martelletti VPH&TH SM M
1 5 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 755               496 258 3 A       5   297  0:26'19.80 John Eves* Herts P SM M
1 6 London Heathside 669               495 112 1 A       6   489  0:26'28.42 Kadar Abdullahi Hill SM M
1 7 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 644               494 111 1 A       7   949  0:26'28.70 Phillip Crout SBH SM M
1 8 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 552               493 110 1 A       8   956  0:26'28.99 William Ryle-Hodges SBH SM M
1 9 Highgate Harriers 'B' 309               492 109 1 A       9 1 955  0:26'30.83 Jeremy Dempsey SBH U20 M
1 10 Barnet & District 296               491 108 1 A       10   351  0:26'36.67 Christopher Rainsford High SM M
                      490 257 3 A       11   244  0:26'43.30 Alex Milne E&H SM M
  Senior Men Division One League Positions                 489 107 1 A       12   1232  0:26'46.08 Ash Harrell* WG&EL SM M
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   488 106 1 A       13   448  0:27'01.67 Robert Thompson Hill SM M
1 1 Highgate Harriers 1118 1121 1235 1082 0 4556 23   487 105 1 A       14   396  0:27'09.83 Brahma Pochee High SM M
1 2 Serpentine RC 921 946 853 889 0 3609 22   486 154 2 A       15   1396  0:27'11.70 Jake Waldron NEB SM M
1 3 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 819 1061 841 806 0 3527 21     0           16   1526  0:27'17.64 Norman Shreeve Guest SM M
1 4 Hillingdon 766 649 893 784 0 3092 20   485 104 1 A       17   190  0:27'18.61 Mohamed Hashi ESM SM M
1 5 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 838 971 475 644 0 2928 19   484 103 1 A       18   390  0:27'28.39 Fergal Smithwick High SM M
1 6 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 861 614 623 755 0 2853 18   483 102 1 A       19   864  0:27'28.77 Christopher Wright Serp SM M
1 7 London Heathside 671 645 556 669 0 2541 17     0           20   1446  0:27'30.14 Jack Hallas Guest SM M
1 8 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 565 616 657 552 0 2390 16   482 101 1 A       21 2 946  0:27'32.24 Thomas Butler SBH U20 M
1 9 Highgate Harriers 'B' 213 401 652 309 0 1575     481 100 1 A       22   1214  0:27'33.99 Tom Beedell WG&EL SM M
1 10 Barnet & District 488 236 236 296 0 1256 15   480 99 1 A       23   15  0:27'35.83 Alexander Lepretre Barn SM M
                      479 153 2 A       24   1066  0:27'37.11 Conor Kissane-Wood TVH SM M
                      478 98 1 A       25   353  0:27'37.52 Robert Wilson High SM M
                      477 256 3 A       26 3 301  0:27'39.58 Afewerk Rossom Herts P U20 M
  Senior Men Division Two Team Results                 476 97 1 A 70 1 A 27 1 368  0:27'45.55 Benjamin Noad High V40 M
  Rank Club Pts               475 152 2 A       28   1067  0:27'51.24 James Ellis TVH SM M
1 1 Thames Valley Harriers 1367               474 96 1 A       29   181  0:27'53.21 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell ESM SM M
1 2 Serpentine RC 'B' 1329               473 95 1 A       30   868  0:27'55.14 Dave Morgan Serp SM M
1 3 Trent Park RC 1256               472 94 1 A       31   952  0:27'57.95 Glen Watts SBH SM M
1 4 London Heathside 'B' 1165               471 93 1 A       32   345  0:28'00.17 Charlie Haywood High SM M
1 5 Ealing Eagles 991               470 92 1 A       33   1209  0:28'02.55 Darren Southcott WG&EL SM M
1 6 Serpentine RC 'C' 965               469 91 1 A       34   935  0:28'05.95 Tony Payne Serp SM M
1 7 Newham & Essex Beagles 896               468 90 1 A       35   485  0:28'07.27 James Laing Hill SM M
1 8 London Heathside 'C' 839               467 151 2 A       36   1087  0:28'21.58 Charlie Houston TVH SM M
1 9 London Front Runners 805               466 89 1 A       37   1142  0:28'24.52 Aaron McGrudy VPH&TH SM M
1 10 Highgate Harriers 'C' 199               465 88 1 A       38   1502  0:28'25.30 Josselin Polini VPH&TH SM M
                      464 87 1 A       39   917  0:28'25.74 Martin O'Connell Serp SM M
  Senior Men Division Two League Positions                 463 86 1 A       40   1231  0:28'26.61 Angus Holford WG&EL SM M
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   462 85 1 A 69 1 A 41 2 929  0:28'27.52 Greg Darbyshire Serp V40 M
1 1 Thames Valley Harriers 1337 1248 1235 1367 0 5187 14   461 84 1 A       42   451  0:28'31.77 Aramias Zeration Hill SM M
1 2 Serpentine RC 'B' 1105 1225 1045 1329 0 4704     460 83 1 A       43   1215  0:28'34.36 Daniel William Steel WG&EL SM M
1 3 Trent Park RC 1053 1207 1059 1256 0 4575 13   459 82 1 A       44   1221  0:28'36.86 Ryan McKinlay WG&EL SM M
1 4 London Heathside 'B' 1207 1095 917 1165 0 4384     458 81 1 A       45   1553  0:28'41.83 Alex Crossland* High SM M
1 5 Newham & Essex Beagles 904 1448 1021 896 0 4269 12   457 80 1 A       46   355  0:28'44.24 Henry Murdoch High SM M
1 6 London Front Runners 976 971 574 805 0 3326 11   456 79 1 A       47   726  0:28'44.74 Andrew Brooker Lon H SM M
1 7 London Heathside 'C' 980 842 604 839 0 3265     455 78 1 A       48   499  0:28'48.24 Ben Goddard Hill SM M
1 8 Serpentine RC 'C' 748 812 702 965 0 3227     454 77 1 A       49   1424  0:28'49.02 Olivier Le Polain Lon H SM M
1 9 Ealing Eagles 906 567 674 991 0 3138 10   453 76 1 A       50   644  0:28'52.58 Kimon Doulis Lon H SM M
1 10 Highgate Harriers 'C' 427 369 549 199 0 1544     452 150 2 A       51   1328  0:28'53.24 Charles Bruce Trent P SM M
                      451 75 1 A       52   883  0:28'54.45 Julian Barbour Serp SM M
                      450 74 1 A       53   887  0:28'55.58 Hugh Torry Serp SM M
                      449 73 1 A       54   904  0:28'56.55 Jonathan Poole Serp SM M
  Senior Men Division Three Team Results                 448 72 1 A 68 1 A 55 3 1144  0:28'57.67 James Cordwell VPH&TH V40 M
  Rank Club Pts               447 71 1 A       56   676  0:28'59.33 Charles Hardy Lon H SM M
1 1 London City 1950               446 70 1 A       57 4 183  0:29'00.27 Mukhtar Farah ESM U20 M
1 2 Herts Phoenix 1934               445 69 1 A       58   347  0:29'01.17 Sean Renfer High SM M
1 3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 1907               444 68 1 A       59   400  0:29'01.86 Laurent Liote High SM M
1 4 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 1721               443 67 1 A       60   1542  0:29'02.58 Charlie Ogilvie Lon H SM M
1 5 GoodGym Raceteam 1654               442 66 1 A       61   383  0:29'04.89 Oliver Kean High SM M
1 6 Hillingdon 'B' 1594               441 149 2 A       62   1397  0:29'09.21 Nick Armstrong NEB SM M
1 7 London City 'B' 1539               440 65 1 A       63   1201  0:29'11.33 Tom Phillips WG&EL SM M
1 8 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 1473               439 64 1 A       64   4  0:29'14.67 Niall Fleming Barn SM M
1 9 Ealing Eagles 'B' 1454               438 255 3 A       65   1294  0:29'15.24 Axel Manzano GoodGym SM M
1 10 Barnet & District 'B' 1374               437 63 1 A       66   1143  0:29'16.30 David Jones VPH&TH SM M
1 11 London Front Runners 'B' 1304               436 62 1 A 45 2 A 67 1 212  0:29'16.74 Simon Shaw ESM V45 M
1 12 Thames Valley Harriers 'C' 1218               435 61 1 B       68   1554  0:29'17.24 Daniel Brewer* High SM M
1 13 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 1210               434 60 1 A       69   186  0:29'17.86 Sam Ashcroft ESM SM M
1 14 Trent Park RC 'B' 1034               433 59 1 A       70   1211  0:29'18.55 Simon Beedell WG&EL SM M
1 15 London City 'C' 1030               432 58 1 A       71   869  0:29'19.02 Nathan Wilkins Serp SM M
1 16 Ealing Eagles 'C' 1017               431 57 1 A       72   1131  0:29'19.92 Ewan Cameron VPH&TH SM M
1 17 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 1000               430 56 1 A       73   1146  0:29'23.45 Andrew Barrington VPH&TH SM M
1 18 London Front Runners 'C' 961               429 55 1 A       74   670  0:29'24.46 Richard Macaulay Lon H SM M
1 19 Metropolitan Police 796               428 54 1 A 67 1 A 75 4 1164  0:29'26.11 Paul Gaimster VPH&TH V40 M
1 20 Herts Phoenix 'B' 747               427 53 1 A       76   938  0:29'26.67 Nicolas Bessom Serp SM M
1 21 Hillingdon 'C' 636               426 52 1 A       77   1228  0:29'27.05 Harold Wyber WG&EL SM M
1 22 Mornington Chasers 626               425 254 3 A       78   298  0:29'27.42 Vincenzo Masullo Herts P SM M
1 23 Barnet & District 'C' 573               424 148 2 A       79   1018  0:29'28.05 Ricky Owers Trent P SM M
1 24 Cookham RC 528               423 51 1 A       80   900  0:29'29.86 Joost Vogel Serp SM M
1 25 GoodGym Raceteam 'B' 513               422 50 1 A       81   641  0:29'30.95 Michele Bucci Lon H SM M
1 26 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'C' 433               421 49 1 A 66 1 A 82 2 1148  0:29'32.30 Steve Hobbs VPH&TH V45 M
1 27 Enfield and Haringey 257               420 48 1 B       83   354  0:29'32.67 Andres Chau High SM M
1 28 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C' 30               419 47 1 A       84   662  0:29'33.52 Peter Northall Lon H SM M
1 29 Herts Phoenix 'C' 1               418 46 1 A       85   446  0:29'34.36 Fahad Abdi Hill SM M
0 30 Harlow RC 0               417 45 1 A       86   921  0:29'35.27 Milan Misak Serp SM M
0 31 St Mary's Richmond 0               416 147 2 A       87   1528  0:29'35.80 Jonas Schumacher Eal E SM M
0 32 Cookham RC 'B' 0               415 44 1 A       88   648  0:29'36.30 Peter Gould* Lon H SM M
0 33 Enfield and Haringey 'B' 0               414 146 2 B       89   916  0:29'37.14 Peter Wooldridge Serp SM M
0 34 Harlow RC 'B' 0               413 43 1 A       90   1157  0:29'38.74 Fabien Lassonde VPH&TH SM M
0 35 Metropolitan Police 'B' 0               412 42 1 B       91   371  0:29'39.70 Jack Matthewman High SM M
0 36 Mornington Chasers 'B' 0               411 145 2 A 44 2 A 92 5 1532  0:29'41.24 Jon Regan Eal E V40 M
0 37 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B' 0               410 41 1 A       93   1129  0:29'42.52 William Kirk* VPH&TH SM M
                      409 144 2 B       94   854  0:29'43.52 Max Harrison-Tosatto Serp SM M
                      408 40 1 A       95   1508  0:29'43.89 Richard Mann Hill SM M
  Senior Men Division Three League Positions                 407 253 3 A       96   561  0:29'44.24 Calvin Mullings Lon C SM M
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total HWT   406 143 2 B       97   922  0:29'44.58 Xavier Gruot Serp SM M
1 1 Herts Phoenix 1531 1621 1582 1934 0 6668 9   405 252 3 A       98   802  0:29'46.70 Matthew Chataway Morn SM M
1 2 London City 1488 1597 1563 1950 0 6598 8   404 39 1 A       99   192  0:29'48.67 Luke Nicholas ESM SM M
1 3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 1605 1421 1506 1907 0 6439     403 142 2 A 65 1 A 100 6 1013  0:29'52.45 Carl Redondo Trent P V40 M
1 4 GoodGym Raceteam 1054 1240 1106 1654 0 5054 7   402 141 2 B       101   923  0:29'52.89 James Gillanders Serp SM M
1 5 Hillingdon 'B' 1039 710 1501 1594 0 4844     401 38 1 A 64 1 A 102 7 746  0:29'55.77 Juan Carlos Casal Perez Lon H V40 M
1 6 London Front Runners 'B' 1161 1168 1057 1304 0 4690     400 140 2 B 63 1 A 103 8 870  0:29'56.92 Daniel De Palol Serp V40 M
1 7 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 1039 372 1516 1721 0 4648     399 37 1 A 43 2 A 104 9 453  0:29'58.05 Martin Bateman Hill V40 M
1 8 London City 'B' 806 1180 1043 1539 0 4568     398 251 3 A       105   539  0:29'59.86 Bryan Maillardet Lon C SM M
1 9 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C' 1467 849 734 1473 0 4523     397 36 1 A       106   1216  0:30'00.61 Robert Wilbraham WG&EL SM M
1 10 Barnet & District 'B' 1258 1157 721 1374 0 4510     396 250 3 A       107   1289  0:30'02.27 Paul Bown GoodGym SM M
1 11 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'B' 745 878 866 1210 0 3699     395 139 2 A 42 2 A 108 3 1077  0:30'02.83 Andrew Mitchell TVH V45 M
1 12 Trent Park RC 'B' 532 1007 1119 1034 0 3692     394 35 1 A 41 2 A 109 4 185  0:30'03.55 Peter Flewitt ESM V45 M
1 13 Ealing Eagles 'B' 1033 187 992 1454 0 3666     393 138 2 B       110   928  0:30'04.89 Ryan McCrickerd Serp SM M
1 14 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 725 1362 272 1000 0 3359     392 137 2 A       111   1115  0:30'05.42 Daniel Garcia Rasines TVH SM M
1 15 London Front Runners 'C' 917 887 548 961 0 3313     391 136 2 B 62 1 A 112 5 851  0:30'06.64 Andrew Reeves Serp V45 M
1 16 Herts Phoenix 'B' 385 1226 607 747 0 2965     390 34 1 A       113   654  0:30'08.64 Sion Lewis Lon H SM M
1 17 Mornington Chasers 346 865 682 626 0 2519 6   389 33 1 B       114   1552  0:30'09.67 Chris Goldsack High SM M
1 18 Hillingdon 'C' 590 220 996 636 0 2442     388 135 2 A       115   832  0:30'12.95 Wayne Bell NEB SM M
1 19 London City 'C' 111 553 475 1030 0 2169     387 249 3 A       116   578  0:30'18.08 Mischa Balen Lon C SM M
1 20 Thames Valley Harriers 'C' 0 0 880 1218 0 2098     386 32 1 A       117   493  0:30'18.86 Paul Corney Hill SM M
1 21 Ealing Eagles 'C' 359 0 579 1017 0 1955     385 31 1 A       118 5 1423  0:30'24.14 William Griffiths Lon H U20 M
1 22 Metropolitan Police 304 313 498 796 0 1911 5   384 134 2 B       119   671  0:30'24.55 Joe Garrood Lon H SM M
1 23 Barnet & District 'C' 446 626 147 573 0 1792     383 133 2 A 61 1 A 120 6 1330  0:30'24.89 Scott Aiken Trent P V45 M
1 24 Cookham RC 155 101 624 528 0 1408 4     0           121   577  0:30'26.39 Tom O'Beirne Guest SM M
1 25 Enfield and Haringey 0 775 214 257 0 1246 3   382 132 2 B       122   656  0:30'27.77 Simon Dunderdale Lon H SM M
1 26 GoodGym Raceteam 'B' 0 234 139 513 0 886     381 131 2 B       123   750  0:30'29.64 David Hellard Lon H SM M
1 27 St Mary's Richmond 346 116 310 0 0 772 2   380 130 2 B       124   719  0:30'31.33 Andy Barnes Lon H SM M
1 28 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B' 31 494 154 0 0 679     379 129 2 A       125   1084  0:30'35.86 Mohammed Binow TVH SM M
1 29 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 84 480 0 0 0 564     378 128 2 A       126 6 1086  0:30'36.49 Jake Hooley TVH U20 M
1 30 Ealing, Southall and Middlesex 'C' 0 28 74 433 0 535     377 30 1 A       127   1452  0:30'37.27 Andrew Hodgetts VPH&TH SM M
1 31 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C' 0 220 0 30 0 250     376 127 2 A       128   1082  0:30'38.21 Calum Nicol TVH SM M
1 32 Harlow RC 95 94 0 0 0 189 1   375 29 1 A       129 7 202  0:30'38.58 George Kerry ESM U20 M
1 33 Herts Phoenix 'C' 0 117 1 1 0 119     374 248 3 A       130 8 303  0:30'39.83 Amaniel Tesfay Herts P U20 M
0 34 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   373 247 3 A       131 9 291  0:30'40.33 Adam Hughes Herts P U20 M
0 35 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   372 246 3 B       132   1121  0:30'42.36 Tony MacDowall VPH&TH SM M
0 36 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A   371 28 1 A 60 1 A 133 10 1230  0:30'43.24 Jolyon Everitt WG&EL V40 M
                      370 126 2 A       134   53  0:30'43.77 Ryan Keane TVH SM M
  Veteran Men Division One Team Results                 369 125 2 A 40 2 A 135 11 1073  0:30'44.52 Naol Abagibe TVH V40 M
  Rank Club Pts               368 124 2 A 59 1 A 136 12 1019  0:30'48.21 Adam Walker Trent P V40 M
1 1 Serpentine RC 353               367 245 3 B       137   1380  0:30'48.92 Jonathon Scott VPH&TH SM M
1 2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 353               366 27 1 B       138   1551  0:30'49.49 Ed Spencer High SM M
1 3 London Heathside 310               365 26 1 A       139 10 487  0:30'50.70 Liam Holbrook Hill U20 M
1 4 Highgate Harriers 268               364 123 2 B 58 1 A 140 1 632  0:30'51.95 Chris Hartley Lon H V50 M
1 5 Trent Park RC 267               363 25 1 A       141   17  0:30'54.33 Alexander Horton Barn SM M
1 6 Barnet & District 230               362 122 2 A       142   1371  0:30'56.30 Marius Thies Lon FR SM M
1 7 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 202               361 121 2 A       143   616  0:30'59.52 Fergal Joyce Lon FR SM M
1 8 London Heathside 'B' 185               360 120 2 A       144   143  0:31'00.17 John Foxall Eal E SM M
1 9 London Front Runners 162               359 244 3 B 57 1 A 145 7 1122  0:31'00.52 Anthony Withstandley VPH&TH V45 M
1 10 London Heathside 'C' 100               358 24 1 B 56 1 A 146 8 385  0:31'00.86 Duncan Burbidge High V45 M
                      357 243 3 A       147   568  0:31'01.21 Douglas Cameron Lon C SM M
  Veteran Men Division One League Positions                 356 119 2 A       148   1398  0:31'01.67 Andrew Feeney-Seale NEB SM M
  Rank Club Claybury Welwyn Uxbridge Wormwood   Total     355 23 1 A       149   18  0:31'04.17 Stephen Norris* Barn SM M
1 1 Serpentine RC 396 408 306 353 0 1463     354 22 1 B 55 1 A 150 1 372  0:31'04.70 Alex Davidson High V55 M
1 2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 381 332 314 353 0 1380     353 242 3 A       151   540  0:31'07.17 Adam Millbery Lon C SM M
1 3 London Heathside 353 344 327 310 0 1334     352 241 3 B       152   1377  0:31'08.89 Mike Sheppard VPH&TH SM M
1 4 Highgate Harriers 278 200 276 268 0 1022     351 118 2 A       153   1024  0:31'10.77 Ben Jones Trent P SM M
1 5 London Heathside 'B' 274 266 241 185 0 966     350 117 2 B 54 1 A 154 13 865  0:31'11.30 Matthew Holden Serp V40 M
1 6 Trent Park RC 183 273 242 267 0 965     349 116 2 A       155   1406  0:31'16.08 James Miller Trent P SM M
1 7 Barnet & District 263 249 155 230 0 897     348 240 3 A 105 3 A 156 14 556  0:31'16.99 Andrew Shreeve Lon C V40 M
1 8 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 208 183 101 202 0 694     347 21 1 B       157 11 394  0:31'17.86 Aurel Sinko-Uribe High U20 M
1 9 London Front Runners 178 180 103 162 0 623     346 115 2 A       158   829  0:31'18.33 Jad El-Houssami NEB SM M
1 10 London Heathside 'C' 180 182 151 100 0 613     345 239 3 A       159   542  0:31'19.95 Simon Brown Lon C SM M
                        0           160   1476  0:31'23.49 Leo Lee Guest SM M
                      344 114 2 B       161   915  0:31'23.99 Nicola Barberis Negra Serp SM M
                      343 238 3 A 104 3 A 162 9 130  0:31'24.33 Jason Leaf Cookham V45 M
  Veteran Men Division Two Team Results                 342 113 2