* indicates 2nd claim runner Start Fitness 2017/18 Metropolitan League Fixture 2 at WGC (hosted by Herts Phoenix AC) - Saturday 11 November 2017
Pos Under 11 Boys Team Result Pts Under 11 Boys Race
1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers         116 Lge Pts Pos 9 No. Time Name Surname Club Age M/F
2 Thames Valley Harriers         114 100 40 1 967 6:30 Gianleo Stubbs SBH 10 M
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets         111 99 39 2 410 6:32 Liam Bailey High 10 M
4 Herts Phoenix           97 98 38 3 1338 6:37 Eden McNicholas WG&EL 10 M
5 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies           81 97 37 4 1 969 6:56 Thomas  Cadwallader SBH 9 M
6 Barnet & District           48 96 36 5 1096 6:58 George Kimble TVH 10 M
7 Hillingdon           40 95 35 6 2 1174 6:59 Louis Reynolds VPH&TH 9 M
8 Highgate Harriers           39 94 34 7 1097 7:00 Henry Turner TVH 10 M
9 Herts Phoenix 'B'           37 93 33 8 3 1092 7:02 Reginald Rock TVH 9 M
10 St Mary's Richmond           32 92 32 9 1010 7:03 Charlie Brook SMR 10 M
11 Cookham Running Club           30 91 31 10 4 1175 7:05 Edgar Sayers VPH&TH 9 M
12 London Heathside           25 90 30 11 106 7:09 Ben Hearsey Cookham 10 M
13 Serpentine RC           19 89 29 12 73 7:10 Zico Jones Barn 10 M
14 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'           17 88 28 13 333 7:11 Camron Bellingham Herts P 10 M
15 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'             7 87 27 14 335 7:11 Reuben White Herts P 10 M
16 Trent Park RC             5 86 26 15 1176 7:19 Edison Rhodes VPH&TH 10 M
85 25 16 5 751 7:22 Benji Bediake Lon H 9 M
Pos U11 Boys League Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.   Total  HWT 84 24 17 989 7:31 Andoni Amphlett SBH 10 M
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets           76            111            187 18 83 23 18 503 7:35 Harvey Williams Hill 10 M
2 Thames Valley Harriers           71            114            185 17 82 22 19 6 337 7:36 Alex Roberts Herts P 9 M
3 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers           63            116            179 16 81 21 20 7 1257 7:39 Flynn Scrivener WG&EL 9 M
4 Herts Phoenix           23               97            120 15 80 20 21 8 324 7:40 Dexter Moor Herts P 9 M
5 Barnet & District           47               48               95 14 79 19 22 1171 7:43 Tom Scott-Gall VPH&TH 10 M
6 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies             1               81               82 13 78 18 23 9 841 7:46 Finley Hamilton Serp 9 M
7 Hillingdon           35               40               75 12 77 17 24 1200 7:49 Jaydon Brown VPH&TH 10 M
8 London Heathside           39               25               64 11 76 16 25 83 7:53 Eran Rashid-Grant Barn 10 M
9 Cookham Running Club           29               30               59 10 75 15 26 988 7:54 Ben McMahon SBH 10 M
10 Highgate Harriers           11               39               50 9 74 14 27 332 8:01 Alexander Justin Herts P 10 M
11 Herts Phoenix 'B'            -                 37               37 73 13 28 339 8:06 Max Peat Herts P 10 M
12 St Mary's Richmond            -                 32               32 8 72 12 29 10 1337 8:07 Leo Everitt WG&EL 9 M
13 Serpentine RC           12               19               31 7 71 11 30 11 1120 8:09 Olli Seraj TVH 9 M
14 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'           13               17               30 70 10 31 1339 8:28 Edward Brigstock-Williams WG&EL 10 M
15 Trent Park RC           13                 5               18 6 69 9 32 12 523 8:29 James Naughton Hill 9 M
16 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'            -                   7                 7 68 8 33 13 524 8:46 Thomas  Lester Hill 9 M
17 Barnet & District 'B'             2                -                   2 67 7 34 990 8:55 James Byrnes SBH 10 M
66 6 35 1356 9:01 Ciaran Sweeney Herts P 10 M
65 5 36 14 1048 9:04 Alexander Ball Trent P 9 M
64 4 37 15 331 9:06 Sammy Lee Critchlow Herts P 9 M
63 3 38 72 9:11 Harrison Lee Barn 10 M
62 2 39 16 338 9:13 Harrison Lovelock Herts P 9 M
  40 892 10:11 Joseph Maughan Serp 8 M
61 1 41 17 893 10:28 Reilly Ayres Serp 9 M
Under 11 Girls Race
Pos Under 11 Girls Team Result Pts Lge Pts Pos 9 No. Time Name Surname Club Age M/F
1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies         199 100 55 1 220 6:44 Tilly Major Herts P 10 F
2 Herts Phoenix         171 99 54 2 306 6:49 Asmaa Abdullahi Maalim Abdirahman Hill  10 F
3 Hillingdon         170 98 53 3 867 7:00 Holly Hudson WG&EL 10 F
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets         170 97 52 4 883 7:02 Abigail Reid WG&EL 10 F
5 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'         140 96 51 5 796 7:09 Ruby James VPH&TH 9 F
6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers         139 95 50 6 662 7:10 Evie Redpath SBH 10 F
7 London Heathside           96 94 49 7 857 7:11 Molly Sherrin WG&EL 9 F
8 Herts Phoenix 'B'           69 93 48 8 746 7:12 Skye Bishop TVH 9 F
9 Thames Valley Harriers           68 92 47 9 216 7:15 Caitie Reid Herts P 10 F
10 Hillingdon 'B'           59 91 46 10 431 7:18 Hattie Munday Lon H 10 F
11 Barnet & District           54 90 45 11 856 7:26 Rosemary Kelly WG&EL 10 F
12 Trent Park RC           51 89 44 12 797 7:31 Sophie Whiteside VPH&TH 9 F
13 London City           30 88 43 13 318 7:31 Zoe Knight Hill 9 F
14 Highgate Harriers           28 87 42 14 858 7:35 Emily Caton WG&EL 10 F
15 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'           18 86 41 15 815 7:39 Mouika Panoutsou VPH&TH 9 F
16 Barnet & District 'B'             2 85 40 16 205 7:40 Willow Thomas Herts P 10 F
84 39 17 847 7:42 Isobelle Kyson WG&EL 9 F
Pos U11 Girls League Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.   Total  HWT 83 38 18 663 7:43 Abi Jeffery SBH 10 F
1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies         187            199            386 18 82 37 19 308 7:44 Cherilee Doyle Hill 9 F
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets         152            170            322 17 81 36 20 316 7:45 Sofia Gilda-Whyte Hill 9 F
3 Hillingdon         137            170            307 16 80 35 21 720 7:53 Saoirse Toohey-Hicks Trent P 10 F
4 Herts Phoenix         131            171            302 15 79 34 22 798 7:55 Ruby McPherson VPH&TH 10 F
5 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'         146            140            286 78 33 23 664 7:58 Olive Harvey-Dew SBH 10 F
6 London Heathside         163               96            259 14 77 32 24 863 7:59 Rose Grady WG&EL 10 F
7 Trent Park RC         117               51            168 13 76 31 25 304 8:02 Ilhan  Ahmed  Hill 9 F
8 Thames Valley Harriers           95               68            163 12 75 30 26 443 8:03 Rebecca Beliossi Lon H 10 F
9 Cookham Running Club         139                -              139 10.5 74 29 27 201 8:06 Isobella Bullock Herts P 10 F
9 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers            -              139            139 10.5 73 28 28 258 8:09 Kate Bailey High 10 F
11 Barnet & District           54               54            108 9 72 27 29 854 8:11 Isobel Matheron WG&EL 9 F
12 Hillingdon 'B'           20               59               79 71 26 30 869 8:17 Alice Caton WG&EL 10 F
13 Herts Phoenix 'B'            -                 69               69 70 25 31 851 8:19 Megan Dudley WG&EL 9 F
14 London City           25               30               55 8 69 24 32 870 8:20 Amelia Berni WG&EL 9 F
15 Highgate Harriers             6               28               34 7   33 1460 8:21 Grace Murphy Unatt 9 F
16 London Heathside 'B'           26                -                 26 68 23 34 207 8:23 Annabel Grainger Herts P 9 F
17 St Mary's Richmond           23                -                 23 6 67 22 35 208 8:24 Sofia Forryan Herts P 9 F
18 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'            -                 18               18 66 21 36 214 8:24 Molly Gray Herts P 10 F
19 Cookham Running Club 'B'           12                -                 12 65 20 37 764 8:30 Emma Hooley TVH 10 F
20 Barnet & District 'B'            -                   2                 2 64 19 38 32 8:32 Holly Light Barn 9 F
63 18 39 660 8:35 Mia  Higson SBH 10 F
62 17 40 31 8:37 Amy Light Barn 10 F
61 16 41 305 8:39 Siham  Hamud Hill 9 F
60 15 42 873 8:46 Sophie Grey Lon C 10 F
59 14 43 896 8:49 Amara Odeogberin Lon H 9 F
58 13 44 35 8:53 Grace Hanrahan Barn 10 F
57 12 45 301 8:55 Annika  Nordin Hill 9 F
56 11 46 871 8:55 Summer Curtis Lon C 9 F
55 10 47 661 8:57 Eva Higson SBH 9 F
54 9 48 717 9:08 Olivia Meads Trent P 10 F
53 8 49 665 9:11 Daisy Harvey-Dew SBH 10 F
52 7 50 705 9:22 Olivia Massey Trent P 9 F
51 6 51 432 9:25 Eloise Dark Lon H 9 F
50 5 52 85 9:43 Lucy Rowe Barn 9 F
49 4 53 879 10:01 Poppy Maillardet Lon C 10 F
48 3 54 211 10:12 Freya Lane Herts P 10 F
47 2 55 33 10:37 Megan Light Barn 9 F
46 1 56 202 10:37 Zara Bell Herts P 9 F
Under 13 Boys Results  
Pos Under 13 Boys Team Result Pts Lge Pts Pos No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN
1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies         218 100 60 1 1266 10:53 Jimmy Geller WG&EL U13 M 3629983
2 Herts Phoenix         199 99 59 2 508 10:55 Abdirahim Hamud Hill U13 M 3412581
3 London Heathside         179 98 58 3 318 10:58 Ethan Primett Herts P U13 M 3603181
4 Hillingdon         175 97 57 4 756 11:02 Spike Blake Lon H U13 M
5 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers         149 96 56 5 1035 11:02 Nathan Douglas Trent P U13 M 3577954
6 Herts Phoenix 'B'         145 95 55 6 1256 11:09 Nathan Wright WG&EL U13 M 3669702
7 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'         138 94 54 7 1180 11:12 Harry Glyn VPH&TH U13 M 3657856
8 Trent Park RC         135 93 53 8 977 11:13 Samuel Greenstein SBH U13 M 3356201
9 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets         103 92 52 9 1267 11:20 Luca Gormley WG&EL U13 M 3739807
10 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex           59 91 51 10 1274 11:22 Evan Johnson WG&EL U13 M 3742003
11 Highgate Harriers           54 90 50 11 513 11:23 Arun Forrest Hill U13 M 3412571
12 Hillingdon 'B'           52 89 49 12 897 11:25 Stan Hasson Lon H U13 M
13 Thames Valley Harriers           38 88 48 13 329 11:26 Vinny Clarke Herts P U13 M 3459749
14 Barnet & District           21 87 47 14 1346 11:34 George Ward Herts P U13 M 3647255
15 Trent Park RC 'B'           17 86 46 15 337 11:35 Nathan Reeves Herts P U13 M 3596113
85 45 16 1259 11:37 Jay Russell WG&EL U13 M 3669683
Pos U13 Boys League Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.   Total  HWT 84 44 17 320 11:40 John Sporborg Herts P U13 M 3627769
1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies         265            218            483 18 83 43 18 404 11:45 Jesse Hopkins High U13 M 3576113
2 London Heathside         246            179            425 17 82 42 19 970 11:45 Leo Mixides SBH U13 M 3710352
3 Herts Phoenix         223            199            422 16 81 41 20 755 11:48 Max Deasy Lon H U13 M
4 Hillingdon         200            175            375 15 80 40 21 1033 11:57 Dominic Paine Trent P U13 M 3578446
5 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers         223            149            372 14 79 39 22 964 12:02 Theo Boden SBH U13 M 3623789
6 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'         176            138            314 78 38 23 514 12:03 Patrick William Arth Hyde Hill U13 M 3514956
7 Trent Park RC         149            135            284 12.5 77 37 24 328 12:03 Matthew Dorman Herts P U13 M 3535978
7 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets         181            103            284 12.5 76 36 25 1336 12:07 Ben Savidge WG&EL U13 M 3261189
9 Herts Phoenix 'B'         120            145            265 75 35 26 1091 12:09 Max Bishop TVH U13 M 3646282
10 Cookham Running Club         207                -              207 11 74 34 27 1350 12:11 George Reilly Herts P U13 M 3693888
11 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex         124               59            183 10 73 33 28 1251 12:12 Sid Cody WG&EL U13 M 3739456
12 Highgate Harriers           95               54            149 9 72 32 29 760 12:14 Arthur Reed Lon H U13 M 3577846
13 Hillingdon 'B'           79               52            131 71 31 30 224 12:19 Taaj  Ojha ESM U13 M 3705204
14 Thames Valley Harriers           73               38            111 8 70 30 31 316 12:20 Gabriel Thornton Herts P U13 M 3501210
15 London Heathside 'B'           63                -                 63 69 29 32 1179 12:22 Michael McGann VPH&TH U13 M 3740636
16 St Mary's Richmond           46                -                 46 7 68 28 33 502 12:42 Yuri Zykov Hill U13 M 3660473
17 Trent Park RC 'B'           13               17               30 67 27 34 507 12:46 Faisal Mohamed Hill  U13  M 
18 Barnet & District             7               21               28 6 66 26 35 340 12:50 Lewis Ambler Herts P U13 M 3483384
19 Cookham Running Club 'B'           19                -                 19 65 25 36 336 12:51 Charlie Bullock Herts P U13 M 3459748
20 Serpentine RC           10                -                 10 5 64 24 37 1273 12:51 Alessandro Berni WG&EL U13 M 3578317
21 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B'             6                -                   6 63 23 38 226 12:52 Louis Saint ESM U13 M 3542906
22 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'             3                -                   3 62 22 39 335 12:52 Ewan Dipper Herts P U13 M 3743215
               -   61 21 40 1034 12:55 Ethan Jackson Trent P U13 M 3688761
60 20 41 1199 12:57 Gabriel Valentine VPH&TH U13 M 3744005
59 19 42 510 13:00 Nuuh  Moussa Hill U13 M 3699775
58 18 43 1031 13:02 Toby Berger Trent P U13 M 3577972
57 17 44 1057 13:17 Max Kercher Trent P U13 M 3691575
56 16 45 334 13:22 Peter Holmes Herts P U13 M 3707785
55 15 46 984 13:22 Ori Handelsman-Leigh SBH U13 M 3583998
54 14 47 319 13:23 Daniel Biddulph Herts P U13 M 3703549
53 13 48 317 13:26 Fynn Rushman Herts P U13 M 3558249
52 12 49 325 13:27 Alexander Harley Herts P U13 M 3684688
51 11 50 411 13:28 Ripley Watson High U13 M 3707217
50 10 51 327 13:31 Oliver Hobdell Herts P U13 M 3739866
49 9 52 84 13:33 Jeydan Rashid-Grant Barn U13 M 3649720
48 8 53 77 13:35 Noah Clarke Barn U13 M 3629908
47 7 54 1357 13:43 Sam  Palomar Herts P U13 M 3703558
46 6 55 517 13:43 Edward Thomas Spencer Hill U13 M 3417034
45 5 56 223 13:53 Marco Lamagna ESM U13 M 3526903
44 4 57 80 13:53 Arthur Thomas-Bocking Barn U13 M 3691828
43 3 58 1271 13:57 Rafferty Groat WG&EL U13 M 3478807
42 2 59 1093 14:07 Morris Rock TVH U13 M 3534447
41 1 60 1098 14:07 Jifar Ahmed TVH U13 M 3710672
Under 13 Girls Results  
Under 13 Girls Team Result Pts Lge Pts Pos No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN
1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies         162 100 44 1 859 12:21 Zahara Malcolm WG&EL U13 F 3575138
2 Thames Valley Harriers         144 99 43 2 748 12:25 Charlotte Edge TVH U13 F 3613307
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets         130 98 42 3 450 12:32 Lorna Dumbleton Lon H U13 F 3575037
4 Herts Phoenix         115 97 41 4 885 12:36 Kezia Anne Beeton WG&EL U13 F 3631811
5 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers           93 96 40 5 747 12:42 Lily Dafter TVH U13 F 3543669
6 London Heathside           70 95 39 6 860 12:46 Larna Morgan WG&EL U13 F 3465905
7 Hillingdon           47 94 38 7 868 12:47 Miya Maeda WG&EL U13 F 3711246
8 St Mary's Richmond           46 93 37 8 210 12:49 Maya Delyfer Herts P U13 F 3646874
9 Cookham Running Club           33 92 36 9 801 12:52 Lila Eratt VPH&TH U13 F 3670544
10 Trent Park RC           32 91 35 10 803 12:52 Sade Fajuke VPH&TH U13 F 3629317
11 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'           30 90 34 11 800 12:54 Nancy Scott-Gall VPH&TH U13 F 3629318
12 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'           28 89 33 12 50 12:55 Siena Brancato Cookham U13 F 3578863
13 Herts Phoenix 'B'           20 88 32 13 668 13:06 Rachel Pearlman SBH U13 F 3708793
14 Barnet & District           18 87 31 14 750 13:09 Zenia Gordon TVH U13 F 3666906
15 Highgate Harriers           16 86 30 15 755 13:26 Olivia Sparks TVH U13 F 3580780
16 Thames Valley Harriers 'B'             6 85 29 16 206 13:29 Lily Harrison-Stokoe Herts P U13 F 3684726
84 28 17 209 13:29 Daniele Cerniauskaite Herts P U13 F 3545765
Pos U13 Girls League Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.   Total  HWT 83 27 18 439 13:31 Ella O'Flaherty Lon H U13 F
1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies         166            162            328 18 82 26 19 865 13:31 Molly Grace Matheron WG&EL U13 F 3743643
2 Thames Valley Harriers         169            144            313 17 81 25 20 804 13:34 Lola Baty VPH&TH U13 F 3670540
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets         166            130            296 16 80 24 21 650 13:41 Louisa Staab SBH U13 F 3459480
4 Cookham Running Club         157               33            190 15 79 23 22 311 13:42 Hope Rodgers Hill U13 F 3633994
5 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers           95               93            188 14 78 22 23 646 13:45 Isabelle Fleet SBH U13 F 3537849
6 Hillingdon         115               47            162 13 77 21 24 218 13:51 Mary-Rose Sporborg Herts P U13 F 3739867
7 Herts Phoenix           22            115            137 12 76 20 25 217 13:53 Megan Reid Herts P U13 F 3459772
8 Thames Valley Harriers 'B'         106                 6            112 75 19 26 317 13:56 Katya Zykova Hill U13 F 3660472
9 St Mary's Richmond           48               46               94 11 74 18 27 36 14:06 Emma McCluskey Barn U13 F 3629910
10 London Heathside           21               70               91 10 73 17 28 684 14:11 Imogen Wells SMR U13 F 3647079
11 Highgate Harriers           64               16               80 9 72 16 29 252 14:13 Amy Chapman High U13 F 3290224
12 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'           68                -                 68 71 15 30 644 14:17 Anna Murphy SBH U13 F 3537848
13 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'           36               30               66 70 14 31 704 14:19 Eliza Clift Trent P U13 F 3688648
14 Barnet & District           31               18               49 8 69 13 32 647 14:28 Asha Horbacki SBH U13 F 3570353
15 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'           18               28               46 68 12 33 641 14:30 Rebecca Jeffery SBH U13 F 3492234
16 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex           41                -                 41 7 67 11 34 689 14:35 Jemima Bentley SMR U13 F 3545993
17 Trent Park RC            -                 32               32 6 66 10 35 687 14:57 Ruby Newell SMR U13 F 3614159
18 London City             2                -                   2 5 65 9 36 708 15:05 Gabriella Bocchetti Trent P U13 F 3626207
19 Cookham Running Club 'B'             1                -                   1 64 8 37 685 15:13 Evie Woolman SMR U13 F 3545992
63 7 38 707 15:20 Jessica Summers Trent P U13 F 3691591
62 6 39 761 15:22 Mabel Salkeld TVH U13 F 3533299
61 5 40 315 15:28 Keara Ryan Hill U13 F 3740595
60 4 41 884 15:33 Emily Scofield WG&EL U13 F 3645236
59 3 42 669 15:48 Sally Hames SBH U13 F 3710947
58 2 43 706 15:55 Lily Coles Trent P U13 F
57 1 44 435 15:56 Fabienne Weston Lon H U13 F 3573442
Junior Men Results
Junior Men Team Result Pts Lge Pts Pos U15 No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN
1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 289 100 79 1 1187 13:08 Yusuf Bizimana VPH&TH U17 M 3519648
2 London Heathside 272 99 78 2 779 13:13 Liam Garrett Lon H U17 M 2909799
3 Herts Phoenix 263 98 77 3 759 13:19 Jem O'Flaherty Lon H U17 M 3543814
4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 244 97 76 4 1269 13:41 Joseph Geller WG&EL U17 M 3304916
5 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 222 96 75 5 112 13:42 Harry Turner Cookham U17 M 3348962
6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 215 100 74 6 1 1255 13:47 Kai Boggon WG&EL U15 M 3261014
7 Herts Phoenix 'B' 173 99 73 7 2 846 13:57 Jonah Kramer Serp U15 M 3645819
8 Hillingdon 160 95 72 8 322 14:05 Joseph Smith Herts P U17 M 3388091
9 Trent Park RC 155 98 71 9 3 1254 14:09 Kieran Allgood WG&EL U15 M 3634069
10 Barnet & District 154 94 70 10 334 14:10 Brett Rushman Herts P U17 M 3194774
11 Highgate Harriers 148 93 69 11 519 14:12 Alex Hutchison Hill U17 M 3628817
12 St Mary's Richmond 143 97 68 12 4 1261 14:15 Sidnie Ward WG&EL U15 M 3493661
13 Herts Phoenix 'C' 112 96 67 13 5 506 14:21 Hanad Ahmed Hill U15 M 3630072
14 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 106 95 66 14 6 1340 14:28 Sam Sloan WG&EL U15 M 3371759
15 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 90 92 65 15 972 14:34 Dylan Hepworth SBH U17 M 3569795
16 Cookham Running Club 75 94 64 16 7 758 14:36 Ruairi McGonagle Lon H U15 M 3446037
17 Serpentine RC 73 93 63 17 8 406 14:37 Theo Machin-Paley High U15 M 3422562
18 London Heathside 'B' 60 92 62 18 9 1253 14:37 Rhys Edwards WG&EL U15 M 3574999
19 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 59 91 61 19 10 323 14:38 Daniel Gill Herts P U15 M 3483408
20 Trent Park RC 'B' 36 91 60 20 1348 14:40 Alexander Hughes Herts P U17 M 3623832
21 Thames Valley Harriers 27 90 59 21 11 1002 14:41 Jonny Brook SMR U15 M 3268302
22 Barnet & District 'B' 22 90 58 22 1185 14:41 Luca Minale VPH&TH U17 M 3122099
23 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C' 18 89 57 23 1043 14:44 Edward McArdle Trent P U17 M 3301912
24 Trent Park RC 'C' 5 89 56 24 12 1198 14:52 Keo Reggie Kersting Herbert VPH&TH U15 M 3442453
25 Hillingdon 'B' 1 88 55 25 13 971 14:53 Dylan Michel SBH U15 M 3356910
88 54 26 1272 14:53 Thomas Adolphus WG&EL U17 M 3706262
Pos Junior Men League Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.   Total  HWT 87 53 27 14 752 14:54 Jake Evans Lon H U15 M 3544566
1 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies         300            289            589 18 87 52 28 1049 14:55 Finlay Sturrock Trent P U17 M 3301921
2 London Heathside         195            272            467 17 86 51 29 15 1197 15:07 Finn O'Sullivan VPH&TH U15 M 3545648
3 Herts Phoenix         202            263            465 16 85 50 30 16 962 15:07 Joe Heather SBH U15 M 3552492
4 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers         245            215            460 15 86 49 31 330 15:13 Archie Southwell Herts P U17 M 3080502
5 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'         234            222            456 84 48 32 17 76 15:16 Jude Miranda Barn U15 M 3646524
6 Hillingdon         275            160            435 14 83 47 33 18 1182 15:21 Theo Grandorge VPH&TH U15 M 3542716
7 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets         158            244            402 13 82 46 34 19 230 15:22 Arun Manget ESM U15 M 3368951
8 Cookham Running Club         272               75            347 12 81 45 35 20 986 15:22 Ryan Luis SBH U15 M 3708904
9 Trent Park RC         182            155            337 11 80 44 36 21 757 15:26 Oliver O'Connor Lon H U15 M 3544477
10 Highgate Harriers         134            148            282 10 79 43 37 22 1351 15:27 Bryce Breen Herts P U15 M 3018933
11 St Mary's Richmond         133            143            276 9 78 42 38 23 331 15:33 Thomas Hughes Herts P U15 M 3373105
12 Barnet & District         116            154            270 8 77 41 39 24 1001 15:34 Dominic Rhodes SMR U15 M 3581464
13 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex         186               59            245 7 76 40 40 25 1262 15:34 Liam Waldron WG&EL U15 M 3575087
14 Serpentine RC         121               73            194 6 75 39 41 26 336 15:38 Max Batty Herts P U15 M 3279467
15 Thames Valley Harriers         155               27            182 5 74 38 42 27 81 15:43 Alex Findlay Barn U15 M 3546069
16 Herts Phoenix 'B'            -              173            173 73 37 43 28 982 15:45 Sam Newman SBH U15 M 3570882
17 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'           66            106            172 72 36 44 29 409 15:46 Monte Watson High U15 M 3422612
18 Trent Park RC 'B'         109               36            145 85 35 45 87 15:46 Edward Fraser Barn U17 M 3305887
19 Herts Phoenix 'C'            -              112            112 71 34 46 30 1355 15:46 Ben Crooks Herts P U15 M 3512075
20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'             9               90               99 70 33 47 31 79 15:47 Finn MacCarthy Barn U15 M 3667895
21 Enfield & Haringey           82                -                 82 4 69 32 48 32 1009 15:48 Matthew Tyas SMR U15 M 3374133
22 Cookham Running Club 'B'           61                -                 61 68 31 49 33 1039 15:54 Finn Gavin-Plume Trent P U15 M 3577978
23 London Heathside 'B'            -                 60               60 67 30 50 34 1451 15:59 Andrew McCann Herts P U15 M 3285817
24 Hillingdon 'B'           29                 1               30 66 29 51 35 408 16:00 Finlay Sleeman High U15 M 3290208
25 Barnet & District 'B'             3               22               25 84 28 52 1276 16:02 Videsh Weerakkody WG&EL U17 M 3706263
26 Ealing Eagles           19                -                 19 3 65 27 53 36 1095 16:04 Nelson Gordon TVH U15 M 3577085
27 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C'            -                 18               18 64 26 54 37 961 16:08 Matthew McAteer SBH U15 M 3520403
28 Trent Park RC 'C'             7                 5               12 63 25 55 38 332 16:11 William Hughes Herts P U15 M 3449399
62 24 56 39 1183 16:11 Laurence Bethell VPH&TH U15 M 3545652
61 23 57 40 1349 16:28 Alexander Clark Herts P U15 M 3658758
60 22 58 41 983 16:31 Jonathan Boardman SBH U15 M 3591132
83 21 59 976 16:32 Ben Kelly SBH U17 M 3417914
59 20 60 42 407 16:39 Manny Pigney High U15 M 3445257
58 19 61 43 1181 16:41 Oliver Baty VPH&TH U15 M 3580692
57 18 62 44 985 16:45 Conor O'Keeffe SBH U15 M 3554521
56 17 63 45 86 16:46 Alexander Fraser Barn U15 M 3552810
55 16 64 46 898 16:49 Kit Naylor Lon H U15 M 3575058
82 15 65 1044 16:51 Joe Street Trent P U17 M 3448652
54 14 66 47 505 16:51 Ibrahim  Khalif Hill U15  M 3699765
81 13 67 231 16:59 Chauncey Edwards ESM U17 M 3625189
80 12 68 1054 17:07 Cameron Bocchetti Trent P U17 M 3577951
53 11 69 48 1004 17:20 Akash Sohal SMR U15 M 3618406
52 10 70 49 509 17:25 Amaar Moussa Hill U15  M 3699774
79 9 71 1056 17:26 Jack Wightman Trent P U17 M 3578454
78 8 72 1051 17:30 Charlie Ball Trent P U17 M
51 7 73 50 1037 17:55 Alex Brennan Trent P U15 M 3421914
50 6 74 51 339 18:33 Bailey Newington Herts P U15 M 3691231
49 5 75 52 1050 18:34 James Street Trent P U15 M 3577968
48 4 76 53 1341 18:44 Fred Taylor WG&EL U15 M 3394840
47 3 77 54 82 18:45 Kieron Lee Barn U15 M 3397843
46 2 78 55 78 19:08 Joe Aarons Barn U15 M 3577856
45 1 79 56 518 20:04 William Spencer Hill U15 M 3382797
Junior Womens Results
Junior Women Team Result Pts Lge Pts Pos U15 No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN
1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers         252 100 65 1 1 666 15:47 Grace Ingles SBH U15 F 3363036
2 London Heathside         215 100 64 2 651 15:50 Sophia Staab SBH U17 F 3291058
3 Highgate Harriers         191 99 63 3 2 655 15:51 Elena Roncarati SBH U15 F 3458479
4 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'         179 98 62 4 3 446 15:56 Rose Garrett Lon H U15 F 2909972
5 Thames Valley Harriers         160 99 61 5 215 16:01 Lottie Rowedder Herts P U17 F 3369666
6 St Mary's Richmond         155 98 60 6 654 16:06 Lidia Kyriacou SBH U17 F 3230158
7 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets         144 97 59 7 4 760 16:09 Melina Duer TVH U15 F 3524230
8 London Heathside 'B'         120 97 58 8 688 16:11 Carla Novakovic SMR U17 F 3598027
9 Herts Phoenix         115 96 57 9 133 16:14 Angel Grimes-McTavish ESM U17 F 3305428
10 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies         105 95 56 10 261 16:18 Phoebe Littler High U17 F 3252958
11 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex           98 96 55 11 5 921 16:20 Mimi Blake Lon H U15 F 3709803
12 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C'           95 95 54 12 6 437 16:21 Nell Swinhoe Lon H U15 F 3629944
13 Enfield & Haringey           82 94 53 13 7 882 16:31 Wren McLean-Jackson WG&EL U15 F 3534194
14 Barnet & District           46 94 52 14 645 16:33 Scarlett Kent SBH U17 F 3107029
14 Trent Park RC           46 93 51 15 656 16:33 Josephine Chadwick SBH U17 F 3228793
16 Hillingdon           30 92 50 16 262 16:33 Megan Greensmith High U17 F 3645127
17 Highgate Harriers 'B'           29 93 49 17 8 683 16:34 Ella Fryer SMR U15 F 3580167
17 London Heathside 'C'           29 91 48 18 686 16:35 Helena Samarasinghe SMR U17 F 3533643
19 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'           24 92 47 19 9 260 16:38 Millie Pettitt High U15 F 3744541
20 Thames Valley Harriers 'B'           19 91 46 20 10 702 16:38 Emily Hathaway Trent P U15 F 3422419
21 Hillingdon 'B'             3 90 45 21 658 16:38 Sarah Butler SBH U17 F 3545575
90 44 22 11 436 16:44 Matilda Heath Lon H U15 F 3543881
Pos Junior Women League Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.   Total  HWT 89 43 23 166 16:45 Katie Mitchell E&H U17 F 3087829
1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers         245            252            497 18 89 42 24 12 816 16:48 Myla Stiling VPH&TH U15 F 3446152
2 London Heathside         201            215            416 17 88 41 25 13 749 16:50 Niamh Murphy TVH U15 F 3532237
3 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'         162            179            341 88 40 26 447 16:57 Meg Naylor Lon H U17 F 3446105
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets         197            144            341 16 87 39 27 14 167 16:59 Mia Manttan E&H U15 F 3572952
5 St Mary's Richmond         164            155            319 15 86 38 28 15 255 17:04 Ellen Donald High U15 F 3527641
6 Thames Valley Harriers         147            160            307 14 85 37 29 16 132 17:07 Anna Ilchenko ESM U15 F 3694897
7 Highgate Harriers         104            191            295 13 84 36 30 17 756 17:13 Olivia Colegrave TVH U15 F 3527057
8 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex         177               98            275 12 83 35 31 18 808 17:13 Ellen McGann VPH&TH U15 F 3446054
9 Herts Phoenix         149            115            264 11 82 34 32 19 809 17:16 Evie Doe VPH&TH U15 F 3545841
10 London Heathside 'B'         113            120            233 81 33 33 20 807 17:22 Hannah Long VPH&TH U15 F 3542724
11 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies           88            105            193 10 80 32 34 21 37 17:37 Joanne Miranda Barn U15 F 3631858
12 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'C'           90               95            185 87 31 35 649 17:44 Kayla Michel SBH U17 F 3175499
13 Trent Park RC           50               46               96 9 86 30 36 923 17:45 Lily McKay Lon H U17 F 3345984
14 Barnet & District           46               46               92 8 79 29 37 22 670 17:51 Victoria Godfrey SBH U15 F 3627100
15 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'           59               24               83 78 28 38 23 449 17:58 Evelyn Dumbleton Lon H U15 F 3544478
16 Enfield & Haringey            -                 82               82 7 77 27 39 24 846 18:00 Ellen Savidge WG&EL U15 F 3261188
17 Hillingdon           22               30               52 6 76 26 40 25 653 18:04 Eleanor Rachel SBH U15 F 3446481
18 Cookham Running Club           41                -                 41 5 75 25 41 26 861 18:05 Georgina Handford WG&EL U15 F 3395527
19 Highgate Harriers 'B'            -                 29               29 74 24 42 27 757 18:07 Capucine Rousset TVH U15 F 3447938
19 London Heathside 'C'            -                 29               29 73 23 43 28 643 18:14 Chloe Brassey SBH U15 F 3378566
19 Thames Valley Harriers 'B'           10               19               29 85 22 44 445 18:19 Ella Conlon Lon H U17 F 3180751
22 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B'           15                -                 15 84 21 45 212 18:29 Ella Taylor Herts P U17 F 3402300
23 Hillingdon 'B'            -                   3                 3 72 20 46 29 204 18:44 Sarah Crooks Herts P U15 F 3512074
71 19 47 30 762 18:49 Lilly Salkeld TVH U15 F 3421855
83 18 48 253 18:51 Maxine Chapman High U17 F 3290091
70 17 49 31 919 18:56 Helena Agholor SBH U15 F 3508691
69 16 50 32 811 18:58 Maddy Abbott VPH&TH U15 F 3545650
68 15 51 33 922 19:07 Martina Curcia Lon H U15 F
82 14 52 444 19:11 Phoebe Crockford Lon H U17 F 3000434
81 13 53 203 19:19 Zoe  Rutter Herts P U17 F 3261187
67 12 54 34 34 19:30 Emma Imamovic Barn U15 F 3697032
80 11 55 259 19:57 Hailey Knowles High U17 F 3646540
66 10 56 35 314 20:04 Clara Higgs Hill U15 F
65 9 57 36 320 20:23 Yasmin Philipson Hill U15 F 3514973
64 8 58 37 813 20:43 Scarlett Nellist VPH&TH U15 F 3559064
63 7 59 38 918 20:54 Isobel Parker SBH U15 F 3458478
62 6 60 39 303 21:08 Keady Heanen Hill U15 F 3699761
61 5 61 40 313 21:08 Rosie Hickey Hill U15 F 3576688
60 4 62 41 150 21:18 Katie Hay ESM U15 F 3659115
79 3 63 312 21:26 Isabel Stark Hill U17 F 3379897
59 2 64 42 40 21:51 Pearl Thomas-Bocking Barn U15 F 3458482
58 1 65 42 916 25:23 Emily Murphy SBH U15 F 3458477
Vet Vet Vet Womens Race Results
Women's Division One Team Result Pts Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN
1 London Heathside 253 250 94 3 A 1 191 21:29 Tamara Armoush* Herts P SL F 2813436
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 212 249 56 1 A 2 1 21:45 Victoria Pritchard SBH SL F 2744346
3 Serpentine RC 201 248 80 2 A 3 500 21:53 Revee Walcott-Nolan* NEB SL F 2768731
4 Highgate Harriers 187 247 55 1 A 4 230 22:08 Hannah Viner High SL F 2955907
5 Barnet & District 152 5 1 995 22:18 Niamh Bridson Hubbard Camb U U20 F 2984956
6 London City 147 246 54 1 A 6 372 22:43 Rebecca Piggott Lon H SL F 2858623
7 Thames Valley Harriers 146 7 2 985 22:47 Fiona Bunn Camb U U20 F 2969457
8 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 139 245 53 1 A 8 403 22:49 Ella Waldman Lon H SL F 2793498
9 Hillingdon 101 244 52 1 A 9 272 22:50 Gemma Barry Hill SL F 3001475
10 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 58 243 93 3 A 10 672 22:55 Ruby Woolfe SMR SL F 2739935
11 3 994 23:00 Nancy Scott Camb U U20 F 2972649
Pos Women's Division One Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.  Total HWT 12 983 23:06 Elizabeth Apsley Camb U SL F 3084937
1 London Heathside 203 253 456 23 242 51 1 A 13 527 23:15 Marta Bagnati Serp SL F 3095598
2 Serpentine RC 236 201 437 22 241 79 2 A 14 492 23:15 Bettina Rottweiler* NEB SL F
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 211 212 423 21 240 50 1 A 15 723 23:18 Stephanie Ainley TVH SL F 2765698
4 Highgate Harriers 226 187 413 20 16 981 23:19 Rebecca Frake Camb U SL F 3300903
5 Thames Valley Harriers 225 146 371 19 239 49 1 A 17 4 225 23:20 Tara Bage* High U20 F 3022610
6 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 152 139 291 18 238 48 1 A 18 777 23:21 Rachel Thomas VPH&TH SL F 3219637
7 Barnet & District 97 152 249 17 237 47 1 A 19 222 23:30 Emma Burgess High SL F 3114825
8 London City 89 147 236 16 236 46 1 A 20 333 23:38 Jessica Fawcett* Lon C SL F 2697334
9 Hillingdon 134 101 235 15 235 45 1 A 21 524 23:41 Natasha Sheel Serp SL F 3236283
10 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 80 58 138 14 234 44 1 A 22 5 731 23:42 Katie Olding* TVH U20 F 3110345
233 43 1 A 40 1 A 23 1 822 23:44 Katherine Gundersen WG&EL V40 F 2749246
Women's Division Two Team Result Pts 232 42 1 A 24 775 23:46 Helena Eastham VPH&TH SL F 3241643
1 London Heathside 'B' 356 231 41 1 A 25 826 23:46 Suzanne Turvey WG&EL SL F 2907696
2 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 348 26 999 23:47 Sophie Kelly Camb U SL F 3614437
3 London Heathside 'C' 307 27 6 992 23:47 Mary Butler Camb U U20 F 3543447
4 Serpentine RC 'B' 289 28 7 986 23:50 Florence Wiggins Camb U U20 F 3630763
5 Barnet & District 'B' 272 230 40 1 A 29 404 23:56 Josie Hinton Lon H SL F 3447954
6 Newham & Essex Beagles 262 229 78 2 A 30 491 24:10 Amber Wallace* NEB SL F 2773554
7 Ealing Eagles 224 228 39 1 A 39 1 A 31 1 7 24:21 Joanne Kent Barn V50 F 2774785
8 Serpentine RC 'C' 184 227 38 1 A 32 783 24:23 Sophie Donges VPH&TH SL F 2872706
9 Highgate Harriers 'B' 131 226 37 1 A 38 1 A 33 1 371 24:25 Sarah Swinhoe Lon H V45 F 2735792
10 Mornington Chasers 106 225 36 1 A 34 401 24:28 Olivia Desborough Lon H SL F 2730836
224 35 1 A 35 732 24:43 Lisa da Silva TVH SL F 2765720
Pos Women's Division Two Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.  Total HWT 223 34 1 A 36 569 24:45 Brit Tate Serp SL F 3745593
1 London Heathside 'B' 321 356 677 222 33 1 A 37 373 24:47 Rebecca Bunting Lon H SL F 3268349
2 Serpentine RC 'B' 340 289 629 221 32 1 A 37 1 A 38 2 21 24:47 Martha Hall* Barn V40 F 2664577
3 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 240 348 588 13 220 31 1 A 39 329 24:51 Caroline Kelly Lon C SL F 3364700
4 London Heathside 'C' 261 307 568 219 92 3 A 30 2 A 40 2 194 24:57 Deborah Rushman Herts P V50 F 3251899
5 Serpentine RC 'C' 256 184 440 218 30 1 A 36 1 A 41 1 782 24:57 Holly Weir VPH&TH V35 F 2954087
6 Ealing Eagles 206 224 430 12 217 77 2 A 42 85 24:58 Melissah Gibson Eal E SL F 3446448
7 Barnet & District 'B' 152 272 424 216 29 1 A 35 1 A 43 2 542 25:02 Alexandra Baird Serp V35 F 3220042
8 Newham & Essex Beagles 122 262 384 11 215 28 1 A 34 1 A 44 3 793 25:07 Kelly Clark VPH&TH V35 F 3297516
9 Highgate Harriers 'B' 195 131 326 214 76 2 B 33 1 A 45 4 381 25:07 Sue Rust Lon H V35 F 2906258
10 Mornington Chasers 120 106 226 10 213 27 1 A 46 291 25:08 Hannah Wells Hill SL F 2756716
47 1483 25:11 Laura Whitehead Unatt SL F Guest
Women's Division Three Team Result Pts 212 75 2 A 48 8 130 25:13 Jessica Leane ESM U20 F 3371909
1 Herts Phoenix         357 211 26 1 A 49 789 25:14 Hannah Somani VPH&TH SL F 3707577
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'         355 50 988 25:16 Hope Bretscher Camb U SL F Guest
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C'         314 210 25 1 A 51 5 25:18 Zoe Levin Barn SL F 2922145
4 London City 'B'         306 209 24 1 A 52 334 25:20 Eleanor Bishop Lon C SL F 2782103
5 Hillingdon 'B'         258 208 23 1 A 53 522 25:22 Megan Roberts Serp SL F 3294188
6 London Front Runners         257 207 74 2 A 32 1 A 54 3 123 25:22 Sarah Richardson ESM V40 F 2754921
7 Barnet & District 'C'         232 206 22 1 A 55 823 25:26 Rachel Lund WG&EL SL F 2868207
8 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B'         231 205 91 3 B 56 911 25:31 Annaka Charters VPH&TH SL F
9 Goodgym         214 204 21 1 A 57 23 25:32 Nicola Atkin Barn SL F 3450037
10 London City 'C'         197 58 9 984 25:33 Felicity Williamson-Sarll Camb U U20 F 7019451
11 Trent Park RC         189 203 90 3 B 31 1 A 59 4 771 25:35 Susan Bint VPH&TH V40 F 2960784
12 Ealing Eagles 'B'         177 202 20 1 A 30 1 A 60 5 13 25:37 Katherine March Barn V35 F 2774804
13 Hillingdon 'C'         173 61 10 980 25:43 Amy Radford Camb U U20 F 2971682
14 Enfield & Haringey         167 201 73 2 A 62 113 25:52 Shona Cowper ESM SL F 3345279
15 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'C'         108 200 72 2 B 29 1 A 63 6 386 25:53 Emily Reichert Lon H V35 F 3702911
16 Herts Phoenix 'B'         100 199 19 1 A 64 11 555 25:54 Ines Blanco Serp U20 F 3742801
17 St Mary's Richmond           93 198 18 1 A 65 331 25:58 Leah Ward-Bower Lon C SL F 3429512
18 Metropolitan Police           73 197 17 1 A 34 3 A 66 7 338 25:59 Marie Duignan Lon C V35 F 3511907
19 Goodgym 'B'           55 196 71 2 B 67 378 26:01 Lily Woolcock Lon H SL F 3594386
20 Thames Valley Harriers 'B'           51 195 16 1 A 68 827 26:01 Zoe Watson WG&EL SL F 2667102
21 Ealing Eagles 'C'           44 194 70 2 B 28 1 A 69 1 521 26:12 Christine Kennedy Serp V60 F 3595837
22 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'           38 193 69 2 B 70 392 26:15 Yanna Raykov Lon H SL F 3000449
23 London Front Runners 'B'           20 192 68 2 B 27 1 A 71 2 376 26:21 Satu Hietanen Lon H V45 F 3504070
24 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B'             7 191 89 3 B 26 1 A 72 3 778 26:23 Catherine McLaughlin VPH&TH V45 F 2975846
190 88 3 A 73 196 26:24 Alicia Found Herts P SL F 2814322
Pos Women's Division Three Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.  Total HWT 189 67 2 A 25 1 A 74 2 116 26:25 Fiona Kennedy ESM V60 F 2754856
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'         304            355 659 75 12 991 26:27 Lucy Thompson Camb U U20 F 2979758
2 Herts Phoenix         268            357 625 9 188 87 3 A 76 698 26:27 Emma Rowley Trent P SL F 2780514
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C'         261            314 575 187 15 1 A 77 9 26:29 Charlotte Michael Barn SL F 2774814
4 London Front Runners         246            257 503 8 78 998 26:32 Sofia Weiss Camb U SL F Guest
5 Hillingdon 'B'         237            258 495 186 14 1 A 24 1 A 79 5 227 26:34 Louise Faherty High V40 F 2756369
6 Trent Park RC         251            189 440 7 185 86 3 A 80 152 26:34 Sally Harrild E&H SL F 3664479
7 London City 'B'           77            306 383 184 66 2 B 23 1 A 81 4 12 26:36 Karen Murphy Barn V45 F 2774822
8 Ealing Eagles 'B'         193            177 370 183 65 2 C 82 398 26:37 Emma Watson Lon H SL F 2907029
9 Goodgym         136            214 350 6 182 85 3 B 33 3 B 83 6 794 26:41 Faye Jeacocke VPH&TH V40 F 2995811
10 Barnet & District 'C'         101            232 333 181 13 1 A 84 829 26:44 Georgina Warren WG&EL SL F 2899501
11 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B'           77            231 308 180 64 2 B 85 567 26:44 Laura Carmichael Serp SL F 2717055
12 Hillingdon 'C'         107            173 280 179 12 1 A 86 232 26:45 Catherine Airey High SL F 3746234
13 Thames Valley Harriers 'B'         199               51 250 178 63 2 C 87 407 26:52 Hannah Stanforth Lon H SL F 3359095
14 Enfield & Haringey           73            167 240 5 177 62 2 C 88 406 26:53 Chiara Borg Lon H SL F
15 London City 'C'            -              197 197 176 84 3 C 89 773 26:58 Cheryl Evans VPH&TH SL F 3171427
16 London Front Runners 'B'         129               20 149 175 61 2 B 90 24 26:58 Charlotte Kennedy Barn SL F 2774784
17 Metropolitan Police           68               73 141 4 174 11 1 A 91 340 26:59 Mariona Sauret I arau Lon C SL F 3709181
18 Ealing Eagles 'C'           65               44 109 173 60 2 C 92 13 402 27:00 Genevieve Weston Lon H U20 F 2793513
19 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'C'            -              108 108 172 59 2 A 93 121 27:01 Sarah Gerrie ESM SL F 2754857
20 Herts Phoenix 'B'            -              100 100 171 58 2 B 94 531 27:01 Ellen Castle Serp SL F 3266503
21 St Mary's Richmond            -                 93 93 3 95 989 27:02 Jade Harding Camb U SL F 3081495
22 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B'           59                 7 66 170 57 2 C 96 395 27:03 Hannah Fenn Lon H SL F 3743986
23 Goodgym 'B'             2               55 57 169 56 2 97 379 27:03 Jennifer Wing Lon H SL F 3326316
24 Harlow RC           43                -   43 2 168 10 1 A 22 1 A 98 5 228 27:04 Sarah Bailey High V45 F 2756310
24 Trent Park RC 'B'           43                -   43 167 55 2 99 405 27:04 Marie Howard Lon H SL F 3658197
26 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'            -                 38 38 166 54 2 B 100 22 27:05 Danielle Stapleton Barn SL F 3445146
27 Thames Valley Harriers 'C'           30                -   30 165 83 3 A 101 195 27:05 Isabel Found Herts P SL F 2814323
28 Newham & Essex Beagles 'C'             4                -   4 164 53 2 102 396 27:06 Tara Shrestha-Carney Lon H SL F
163 9 1 A 103 733 27:06 Siana Jones TVH SL F 2921541
Veteran Women's Division One Team Result Pts 162 52 2 B 104 226 27:13 Jemima Storey High SL F 3628944
1 Barnet & District 129 161 51 2 B 29 2 B 105 3 8 27:15 Sarah Boxer Barn V50 F 2991533
2 London Heathside 127 160 82 3 C 106 912 27:16 Jo Hall VPH&TH SL F
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 127 159 81 3 A 107 153 27:16 Katy Moore E&H SL F 2677250
4 Serpentine RC 90 108 990 27:17 Kamile Matulenaite Camb U SL F Guest
5 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 82 158 50 2 21 1 B 109 8 377 27:17 Monika Newton Lon H V35 F
6 London Heathside 'B' 75 157 49 2 B 110 564 27:18 Sara Brooks Serp SL F 3369162
7 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 63 156 80 3 A 111 352 27:18 Olivia Poole Lon FR SL F 3431657
8 Highgate Harriers 57 155 79 3 C 112 791 27:19 Eleanor Tait VPH&TH SL F 3709062
9 London Heathside 'C' 37 154 78 3 B 113 325 27:24 Ruth Hardy Lon C SL F 3630031
10 Mornington Chasers 25 153 77 3 B 114 328 27:25 Ellie Awford Lon C SL F 3630024
152 48 2 B 115 533 27:27 Bairbre Doyle Serp SL F 3410401
Pos Vet Women Division One Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.  Total 151 8 1 A 28 2 A 116 4 286 27:32 Kathryn Carruthers Hill V50 F 3660448
1 London Heathside         126            127 253 150 47 2 117 399 27:41 Sarah Taylor Lon H SL F 3191020
2 Barnet & District         112            129 241 118 997 27:45 Rebecca Oates Camb U SL F 3706482
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets           96            127 223 149 46 2 B 119 229 27:47 Katie Good High SL F 3015141
4 Serpentine RC         120               90 210 120 7 1478 27:49 Fiona Hathaway Unatt V40 F Guest
5 London Heathside 'B'           72               75 147 148 7 1 A 121 726 27:56 Lara Scerri TVH SL F 3613063
6 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex           37               82 119 147 6 1 A 27 2 A 122 6 271 27:56 Zoe Dobbs Hill V45 F 3417461
6 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies           56               63 119 123 987 28:01 Helen Ockenden Camb U SL F Guest
8 Highgate Harriers           59               57 116 146 45 2 20 1 B 124 7 409 28:02 Emilia Vynnycky Lon H V45 F 2735812
9 London Heathside 'C'           39               37 76 145 5 1 A 26 2 A 125 5 287 28:07 Karen O'Rourke Hill V50 F 3499797
10 Mornington Chasers           16               25 41 144 44 2 C 126 536 28:08 Alison Bryant-Smith Serp SL F 3579295
143 4 1 A 19 1 A 127 6 825 28:13 Jenny Thomas WG&EL V50 F 2749418
Veteran Women's Division Two Team Result Pts 142 43 2 18 1 B 128 1 374 28:14 Jaqueline Wastell Lon H V55 F 2735819
1 Hillingdon         103 141 76 3 B 129 337 28:17 Bethan Buck Lon C SL F 3482125
2 Barnet & District 'B'           98 140 75 3 B 32 3 A 130 9 336 28:20 Jo Tillman Lon C V35 F 3548850
3 Serpentine RC 'B'           57 139 74 3 A 131 360 28:21 Mary Cormack Lon FR SL F 3706778
4 Hillingdon 'B'           55 138 42 2 C 17 1 A 132 10 535 28:22 Natalia Ubysz Serp V35 F 3646487
5 Herts Phoenix           48 137 41 2 A 133 77 28:22 Sophie Foxall Eal E SL F 3292142
6 Ealing Eagles           45 136 40 2 B 25 2 B 134 7 11 28:26 Nicola Froud Barn V50 F 2774728
7 Serpentine RC 'C'           26 135 73 3 A 24 2 A 135 11 451 28:31 Victoria Emsley Met P V35 F 3625051
8 Metropolitan Police           24 134 39 2 C 136 557 28:32 Becky West Serp SL F 3706125
9 London Front Runners             6 133 3 1 A 137 285 28:32 Freya Hollingsworth Hill SL F 3620065
10 Thames Valley Harriers             3 132 72 3 B 138 284 28:35 Ciara Williams Hill SL F 3462915
131 71 3 A 139 907 28:38 Lucy  Jeczalik Goodgym SL F 3559250
Pos Vet Women Division Two Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.   Total  130 70 3 C 140 332 28:44 Lynda Cameron Lon C SL F 3585216
1 Hillingdon         112            103            215 129 38 2 A 141 86 28:48 Jennifer Bushell Eal E SL F 3284689
2 Barnet & District 'B'           95               98            193 128 69 3 C 142 914 28:51 Charlotte Bewley VPH&TH SL F
3 Serpentine RC 'B'         114               57            171 127 68 3 A 143 354 28:53 Erika Kulikova Lon FR SL F 3661236
4 Herts Phoenix           61               48            109 126 37 2 A 144 71 28:55 Sarah MacKenzie Eal E SL F 3348693
5 Ealing Eagles           60               45            105 125 67 3 A 145 901 29:01 Rosie  Ashworth Goodgym SL F 3644974
6 Serpentine RC 'C'           72               26               98 124 36 2 16 1 B 146 3 388 29:03 Caroline White Lon H V60 F 2735825
7 Hillingdon 'B'           26               55               81 123 66 3 C 23 2 B 147 8 6 29:09 Helen Hoyle Barn V50 F 2774774
8 Thames Valley Harriers           42                 3               45 122 65 3 B 22 2 A 148 12 292 29:14 Pauline Smith Hill V35 F 3615019
9 London Front Runners           32                 6               38 121 64 3 B 149 294 29:18 Chloe Charles Hill SL F 3744902
10 Metropolitan Police            -                 24               24 120 35 2 15 1 C 150 2 384 29:20 Ruth Miller Lon H V55 F 2658210
119 34 2 A 14 1 A 151 8 462 29:20 Maki Kimura Morn V45 F 2951132
Veteran Women's Division Three Team Result Pts 118 2 1 A 152 621 29:21 Cecilia Martinez-Nunez SBH SL F 3378024
1  London City          112 117 63 3 C 31 3 A 153 8 335 29:25 Sandra Marie Lon C V40 F 3594388
2  Barnet & District 'C'          102 116 62 3 B 13 1 A 154 4 122 29:25 Carol Jones ESM V60 F 2754851
3  Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B'            95 115 61 3 C 21 2 B 155 9 26 29:26 Heather Carter Barn V40 F 2774709
4  Trent Park RC            53 114 60 3 156 795 29:29 Anna Trihan VPH&TH SL F 3449020
5  Hillingdon 'C'            51 113 59 3 B 12 1 A 157 5 117 29:32 Lynn Wilson ESM V60 F 2754944
6  Newham & Essex Beagles            46 112 33 2 B 11 1 A 158 9 224 29:33 Natasha Cendrowicz High V45 F 2756338
7  Goodgym            40 111 58 3 B 30 3 B 159 9 115 29:34 Patricia Thomas ESM V50 F 2754935
8  Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'C'            37 110 32 2 A 160 463 29:37 Christiana Akingbola Morn SL F 3573674
9  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'            33 109 31 2 A 161 81 29:41 Emily Schmidt Eal E SL F 3251978
10  London City 'B'              6 108 30 2 C 10 1 A 162 10 554 29:41 Lynne Maughan Serp V45 F 2787136
107 29 2 C 163 525 29:43 Sophie McPhillips Serp SL F 3739800
Pos Vet Women Division Three Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.  Total 106 28 2 9 1 C 164 10 390 29:45 Heather Marshall Lon H V40 F 2951346
1 Barnet & District 'C'           55            102 157 105 57 3 B 20 2 B 165 3 290 29:47 Bod Smith Hill V55 F 3514979
2 London City           41            112 153 104 27 2 166 393 29:50 Sarah Duke Lon H SL F 3354832
3 Trent Park RC           76               53 129 103 26 2 167 539 29:55 Branwen Jones Serp SL F 3647423
4 Newham & Essex Beagles           80               46 126 102 56 3 C 168 288 29:57 Nikki Tasker Hill SL F 3628816
5 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'           90               33 123 101 55 3 C 29 3 C 169 13 2 29:57 Danielle Savvas Barn V35 F 3536459
6 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B'            -                 95 95 100 25 2 A 8 1 A 170 4 465 30:04 Anne Caspi Morn V55 F 3107862
7  Goodgym            22               40 62 99 54 3 A 28 3 A 171 11 697 30:05 Melissa O'Hare Trent P V45 F 3218510
8 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'C'           14               37 51 98 53 3 B 19 2 A 172 10 84 30:11 Una Crotty-Joyce Eal E V50 F 3465017
8 Hillingdon 'C'            -                 51 51 97 24 2 173 391 30:13 Rachel Seckl Lon H SL F 3220214
10  Newham & Essex Beagles 'B'            25                -   25 96 52 3 B 27 3 B 174 5 119 30:16 Breege Leane ESM V55 F 3572089
11  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C'            16                -   16 95 51 3 B 18 2 A 175 6 192 30:23 Yvonne Jones* Herts P V55 F 2814148
12 Ealing Eagles 'C'             8                -   8 94 50 3 C 26 3 C 176 11 10 30:29 Pauline Michael Barn V50 F 2774812
13 London City 'B'            -                   6 6 93 49 3 B 177 193 30:31 Elizabeth Doyle Herts P SL F 2814209
14 Newham & Essex Beagles 'C'             1                -   1 92 48 3 C 17 2 B 178 6 281 30:35 Pauline Fischer Hill V60 F 2756546
91 23 2 7 1 C 179 11 413 30:37 Edyta Szot Lon H V40 F 3275934
90 22 2 6 1 C 180 14 408 30:37 Cathy Jeremiah Lon H V35 F 3096098
89 21 2 A 25 3 A 181 12 505 30:40 Adele Stach-Kevitz NEB V45 F 2702245
88 20 2 16 2 B 182 15 544 30:45 Caroline Morgan Serp V35 F 2787325
87 47 3 B 183 88 30:47 Gráinne  Devery Eal E SL F 2953368
86 19 2 15 2 B 184 12 566 30:49 Sophia Holder Serp V40 F 3130975
85 46 3 24 3 C 185 7 4 30:50 Kirsty Johnstone Barn V55 F 2774781
84 18 2 186 565 30:53 Faye Barrett Serp SL F 3520285
83 17 2 14 2 B 187 13 563 31:05 Nicola McGlennon Serp V40 F 3304768
82 45 3 23 3 C 188 13 20 31:10 Silvana Williamson Barn V45 F 3740514
81 16 2 189 559 31:11 Alexandra Magub Serp SL F 3547040
80 15 2 190 382 31:14 Kimberli Butler Lon H SL F 3265164
79 44 3 B 13 2 A 191 8 80 31:15 Sue Park Eal E V55 F 3251993
78 14 2 192 397 31:22 Hannah Jordan Lon H SL F 3569869
77 13 2 5 1 193 12 412 31:28 Rachel Weston Lon H V50 F 2663956
76 1 1 A 194 728 31:34 Kate Robinson TVH SL F 3695845
75 12 2 12 2 B 195 9 561 31:35 Catharine Sowerby Serp V55 F 2787406
74 43 3 A 22 3 A 196 16 695 31:41 Dominique Brazier Trent P V35 F 3691742
73 42 3 A 21 3 A 197 17 906 31:42 Sarah  Moore Goodgym V35 F 3129906
72 41 3 198 792 32:01 Alison Walker VPH&TH SL F 3001761
71 40 3 B 199 724 32:03 Kirstie Tew TVH SL F 3515398
70 39 3 C 200 339 32:06 Laura Chesham Lon C SL F 3633545
69 38 3 B 4 1 A 201 13 828 32:13 Alex Wardle WG&EL V50 F 2749434
68 37 3 C 11 2 B 202 14 280 32:42 Lucy Duncan Hill V40 F 2831460
67 36 3 C 20 3 B 203 14 124 32:43 Beverley Packwood ESM V45 F 2953031
66 11 2 10 2 C 204 18 538 32:49 Joanna Elferink Serp V35 F 2976266
65 35 3 A 205 355 32:55 Kirsty Fitzgerald Lon FR SL F 3290702
64 34 3 A 19 3 A 206 14 904 33:04 Tracey Taylor Goodgym V50 F 3547524
63 33 3 B 9 2 A 207 15 73 33:07 Lisa Snell Eal E V45 F 3271000
62 10 2 8 2 C 208 15 558 33:10 Korkmaz Eda Serp V40 F 2874058
61 9 2 209 556 33:17 Inger Brandsma Serp SL F 3566112
60 8 2 A 210 464 33:28 Carmen Harrington Morn SL F 3583674
59 32 3 C 7 2 B 211 7 289 33:33 Jackie O'Dowd Hill V60 F 3289857
58 31 3 212 17 33:36 Annabelle Lee Barn SL F 2952396
57 7 2 A 3 1 A 213 15 461 33:37 Michele Griffiths Morn V50 F 3113023
56 30 3 C 214 72 33:49 Jessica Hood Eal E SL F 3373770
55 29 3 215 25 34:28 Shayna Godin Barn SL F 3574247
54 6 2 2 1 216 19 400 34:29 Sara Dark Lon H V35 F 3431446
53 28 3 B 217 905 34:29 Dasha Barber Goodgym SL F 3693491
52 5 2 218 550 34:30 Caroline Torry Serp SL F 3093333
51 27 3 C 18 3 B 219 16 114 34:32 Kristina Wilton ESM V45 F 3565625
50 26 3 17 3 C 220 20 275 34:36 Lyndsey Browne Hill V35 F 2708188
49 4 2 A 16 3 A 221 16 502 34:41 Natalie Traylen NEB V40 F 8018094
48 25 3 C 15 3 A 222 21 321 34:47 Dee Strang Lon C V35 F 3705267
47 24 3 C 14 3 C 223 17 111 34:50 Catherine Gunnewicht ESM V45 F 3508412
46 23 3 13 3 C 224 18 295 34:52 Vicky Brownlee Hill V45 F 3653938
45 22 3 12 3 C 225 16 297 34:52 Stephanie Suntong Hill V50 F 3566800
44 21 3 C 11 3 C 226 10 125 34:52 Babro Julin ESM V55 F
43 20 3 B 6 2 A 227 22 351 34:58 Julia Robinson Lon FR V35 F 3228592
42 3 2 1 1 228 17 394 35:05 Laura Boothman Lon H V40 F 3016761
41 19 3 229 276 35:19 Charlotte Ford Hill SL F 3549053
40 18 3 230 278 35:22 Rebecca Williams Hill SL F 3699789
39 17 3 10 3 C 231 19 120 35:36 Annette Galloway ESM V45 F 3515187
38 16 3 9 3 C 232 23 279 35:36 Tajinder Randhawa Hill V35 F 3514976
37 15 3 8 3 233 11 296 35:53 Sarah Chowdhury Hill V55 F 3289790
36 2 2 5 2 C 234 17 560 36:05 Philomena Skeffington Serp V50 F 2954091
35 14 3 C 4 2 A 235 20 87 36:14 Nicola Forster Eal E V45 F 3557362
34 13 3 B 236 903 36:18 Nykolette  Wallace Goodgym SL F 3695863
33 12 3 B 237 900 36:35 Frances Powrie Goodgym SL F 3297088
32 11 3 238 282 36:41 Christina Benjamin Hill SL F 3576617
31 1 2 3 2 C 239 12 528 36:41 Camilla Allwood Serp V55 F 3689684
30 10 3 7 3 240 13 14 36:51 Mary Brown Barn V55 F 2831190
29 9 3 6 3 B 241 24 330 36:55 Juliet Heap Lon C V35 F 3628172
28 8 3 B 2 2 A 242 14 722 36:57 Frankie Lynch TVH V55 F 3224660
27 7 3 B 5 3 A 243 18 503 37:19 Shelley Jameson NEB V40 F 3094456
26 6 3 4 3 244 15 19 37:28 Margaret Butler Barn V55 F 2951720
25 5 3 A 3 3 A 245 18 694 38:22 Christine Read Trent P V50 F 2901690
24 4 3 2 3 C 246 8 118 38:23 Annick Hooge ESM V60 F 3733447
23 3 3 B 1 2 A 247 21 730 38:40 Christine Munden TVH V45 F 3274442
22 2 3 B 248 902 39:32 Rosie Lakin Goodgym SL F 3707459
21 1 3 1 3 249 1 277 41:19 Angela Duncan Hill V75 F 2953720
Vet Vet Men's Race Results
Men's Division One Team Result Pts Lge Pts Div Tm Pts Div Tm Pos Cat. No. Time Name Surname Club Cat M/F URN
1 Highgate Harriers 1,121 500 120 1 A 1 1 23:43 Richard Goodman SBH SM M 2744120
2 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 1,061 499 119 1 A 2 1222 23:54 Edward Shepherd WG&EL SM M 2695061
3 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 971 498 118 1 A 3 384 23:59 Auden Nordtveit High SM M 3289567
4 Serpentine RC 946 4 1439 24:01 Oliver Fox Camb U SM M 2760415
5 Hillingdon 649 497 117 1 A 5 1166 24:05 Paul Martelletti VPH&TH SM M 2872671
6 London Heathside 645 496 116 1 A 6 944 24:07 Bradley Goater SBH SM M 2770928
7 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 616 7 1488 24:11 Darren Deed Bedford SM M 2775203
8 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 614 495 215 3 A 8 241 24:19 Paulos Surafel E&H SM M 3110035
9 Highgate Harriers 'B' 401 494 115 1 A 74 1 A 9 1 880 24:19 Nicholas Torry Serp V40 M 2815998
10 Barnet & District 236 10 1438 24:20 George Gathercole Camb U SM M 2824840
493 114 1 A 11 447 24:26 Abdishakur Abdulle Hill SM M 3536762
Pos Men's Division One Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.  Total HWT 492 113 1 A 12 344 24:32 Robel Bahelbi High SM M 3080809
1 Highgate Harriers     1,118         1,121 2,239 23 491 112 1 A 13 350 24:33 Peter Chambers High SM M 2807943
2 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies         819         1,061 1,880 22 490 111 1 A 14 489 24:34 Kadar Abdullahi Hill SM M 3744706
3 Serpentine RC         921            946 1,867 21 489 110 1 A 15 1224 24:37 Thomas Frith* WG&EL SM M 2829589
4 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers         838            971 1,809 20 488 109 1 A 16 949 24:38 Phillip Crout SBH SM M 2946466
5 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets         861            614 1,475 19 487 108 1 A 17 956 24:38 William Ryle-Hodges SBH SM M 3108643
6 Hillingdon         766            649 1,415 18 486 214 3 A 18 297 24:44 John Eves* Herts P SM M 3177735
7 London Heathside         671            645 1,316 17 485 213 3 A 19 244 24:50 Alex Milne E&H SM M 2967884
8 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex         565            616 1,181 16 484 107 1 A 20 351 24:58 Christopher Rainsford High SM M 2718079
9 Barnet & District         488            236 724 15 21 1434 25:00 Paul Aste Camb U SM M 3565681
10 Highgate Harriers 'B'         213            401 614 483 152 2 A 22 818 25:01 Dale King-Clutterbuck NEB SM M 2778138
23 1436 25:01 MacGregor Cox Camb U SM M 3240442
Men's Division Two Team Result Pts 482 106 1 A 24 1 946 25:08 Thomas Butler SBH U20 M 2951722
1 Newham & Essex Beagles 1,448 481 105 1 A 25 902 25:12 Andrew Greenleaf Serp SM M 2743263
2 Thames Valley Harriers 1,248 480 104 1 A 26 2 955 25:14 Jeremy Dempsey SBH U20 M 3225568
3 Serpentine RC 'B' 1,225 479 103 1 A 27 448 25:20 Robert Thompson Hill SM M 2756697
4 Trent Park RC     1,207 478 102 1 A 28 181 25:26 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell ESM SM M 2754933
5 London Heathside 'B' 1,095 477 101 1 A 29 353 25:27 Robert Wilson High SM M 2754946
6 London Front Runners 971 476 151 2 A 30 1396 25:29 Jake Waldron NEB SM M 2749540
7 London Heathside 'C' 842 31 3 1377 25:29 Josh Cara Camb U U20 M 2899958
8 Serpentine RC 'C' 812 475 150 2 A 32 814 25:32 Eoin Pierce NEB SM M 3699641
9 Ealing Eagles 567 474 100 1 A 33 4 1210 25:32 Canaan Solomon WG&EL U20 M 3034484
10 Highgate Harriers 'C' 369 34 5 1435 25:33 Joseph Massingham Camb U U20 M 3279130
473 99 1 A 35 904 25:36 Jonathan Poole Serp SM M 3180155
Pos Men's Division Two Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.  Total HWT 472 98 1 A 36 715 25:38 Tom Aldred Lon H SM M 3093006
1 Thames Valley Harriers     1,337         1,248 2,585 14 37 1454 25:43 Sean Molloy Tonbridge AC SM M 2809937
2 Newham & Essex Beagles         904         1,448 2,352 13 471 97 1 A 38 945 25:43 Daniel Watts SBH SM M 2926287
3 Serpentine RC 'B'     1,105         1,225 2,330 470 212 3 A 39 6 301 25:45 Afewerk Rossom Herts P U20 M 3591224
4 London Heathside 'B'     1,207         1,095 2,302 469 96 1 A 40 390 25:47 Fergal Smithwick High SM M 3264417
5 Trent Park RC     1,053         1,207 2,260 12 468 95 1 A 41 7 1220 25:53 Ahmed Abdulle* WG&EL U20 M Guest
6 London Front Runners         976            971 1,947 11 42 1433 25:55 James Coxon Camb U SM M 3439868
7 London Heathside 'C'         980            842 1,822 467 94 1 A 43 948 25:59 Richard Williams SBH SM M 2744218
8 Serpentine RC 'C'         748            812 1,560 44 1437 26:00 Norman Shreeve Camb U SM M 3631982
9 Ealing Eagles         906            567 1,473 10 45 1441 26:00 Eliot Nevill Camb U SM M 2917819
10 Highgate Harriers 'C'         427            369 796 466 93 1 A 46 485 26:03 James Laing Hill SM M 2756594
47 1378 26:04 David Buglass Camb U SM M 3112467
Men's Division Three Team Result Pts 465 92 1 A 48 347 26:07 Sean Renfer High SM M 3004350
1 Herts Phoenix     1,621 464 91 1 A 49 190 26:09 Mohamed Hashi ESM SM M 3107559
2 London City     1,597 463 90 1 A 50 1207 26:14 Bertie Powell WG&EL SM M 2749363
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'     1,421 462 149 2 A 51 824 26:15 James Downing* NEB SM M 2812231
4 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B' 1,362 461 89 1 A 52 1201 26:15 Tom Phillips WG&EL SM M 2749355
5 London Front Runners 'B'     1,292 53 8 1448 26:15 Jeremy Taylor Camb U U20 M 3669612
6 Goodgym     1,240 460 88 1 A 54 887 26:17 Hugh Torry Serp SM M 2787454
7 Herts Phoenix 'B'     1,226 55 1445 26:20 Paul Pruzina Camb U SM M Guest
8 London City 'B'     1,180 459 87 1 A 56 1209 26:20 Darren Southcott WG&EL SM M 2868241
9 Barnet & District 'B'     1,157 458 86 1 A 57 345 26:21 Charlie Haywood High SM M 3627197
10 Trent Park RC 'B'     1,007 58 1431 26:21 Tom Goulding Camb U SM M 2917132
11 Mornington Chasers         865 457 85 1 A 59 856 26:22 John Franklin Serp SM M 3094514
12 London Front Runners 'C'         860 456 84 1 A 60 1215 26:24 Daniel William Steel WG&EL SM M 3438574
13 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B'         844 455 148 2 A 61 1066 26:25 Conor Kissane-Wood TVH SM M 2974156
14 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C'         832 454 83 1 A 62 1221 26:26 Ryan McKinlay WG&EL SM M 3119102
15 Enfield & Haringey         775 453 82 1 A 63 9 183 26:27 Mukhtar Farah ESM U20 M 3109276
16 Hillingdon 'B'         710 452 147 2 A 64 10 1069 26:28 Abdiqadir Mohamed TVH U20 M 3693924
17 Barnet & District 'C'         626 451 146 2 A 65 825 26:28 David Weir* NEB SM M 2968155
18 London City 'C'         553 450 81 1 A 66 389 26:31 Jonathan Laybourn High SM M 2959736
19 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B'         494 449 80 1 A 67 644 26:31 Kimon Doulis Lon H SM M 3440465
20 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'         480 448 79 1 A 68 883 26:32 Julian Barbour Serp SM M 3400635
21 Thames Valley Harriers 'B'         372 69 11 1447 26:33 Jose Gray Camb U U20 M Guest
22 Metropolitan Police         313 447 78 1 A 73 1 A 70 2 1144 26:33 James Cordwell VPH&TH V40 M 2746695
23 Goodgym 'B'         234 71 12 1442 26:33 Luke McCarron Camb U U20 M Guest
24 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C'         220 446 145 2 A 72 822 26:34 Nzimah Akpan* NEB ? M ?
24 Hillingdon 'C'         220 445 77 1 A 73 352 26:34 Peter Hawkings High SM M 2717090
26 Ealing Eagles 'B'         187 444 76 1 A 74 13 202 26:34 George Kerry ESM U20 M 3088345
27 Herts Phoenix 'C'         117 443 75 1 A 75 903 26:37 Alexander Davy* Serp SM M 2726567
28 St Mary's Richmond         116 442 74 1 A 76 348 26:40 Darryl Davison High SM M 3086353
29 Cookham Running Club         101 77 14 1384 26:42 Aidan Rigby Camb U U20 M 2981016
30 Harlow RC           94 441 73 1 A 78 1214 26:45 Tom Beedell WG&EL SM M 3140674
31 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'C'           62 440 72 1 A 79 184 26:49 Christopher Hepworth ESM SM M 2754840
439 71 1 A 80 451 26:52 Aramias Zeration Hill SM M 3514990
Pos Men's Division Three Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.  Total HWT 438 70 1 A 81 868 26:52 Dave Morgan Serp SM M 2969446
1 Herts Phoenix     1,531         1,621 3,152 9 437 69 1 A 82 942 26:55 Matthew Grant SBH SM M 2744122
2 London City     1,488         1,597 3,085 8 436 144 2 A 83 826 26:56 Kieran McMorran* NEB SM M 2698521
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'     1,605         1,421 3,026 435 143 2 A 84 827 27:01 John Cove* NEB SM M 7017567
4 London Front Runners 'B'     1,161         1,292 2,453 85 1385 27:03 James Nutt Camb U SM M 2715078
5 Barnet & District 'B'     1,258         1,157 2,415 434 68 1 A 86 1211 27:09 Simon Beedell WG&EL SM M 2954718
6 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C'     1,467            832 2,299 433 67 1 A 72 1 A 87 3 1164 27:10 Paul Gaimster VPH&TH V40 M 3361423
7 Goodgym     1,054         1,240 2,294 7 88 1387 27:13 Kelvin Gomez Camb U SM M Guest
8 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'         725         1,362 2,087 432 211 3 A 89 15 242 27:14 Joseph Young E&H U20 M 3002619
9 London City 'B'         806         1,180 1,986 90 16 1449 27:14 Joshua Harris Camb U U20 M Guest
10 London Front Runners 'C'         917            860 1,777 91 17 1444 27:17 Lawrence Hollom Camb U U20 M 3362989
11 Hillingdon 'B'     1,039            710 1,749 431 142 2 A 92 1328 27:23 Charles Bruce Trent P SM M 3306137
12 Herts Phoenix 'B'         385         1,226 1,611 430 66 1 A 93 1140 27:25 Alun Myers VPH&TH SM M 3015227
13 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B'         745            844 1,589 429 65 1 A 94 662 27:27 Peter Northall Lon H SM M 3363015
14 Trent Park RC 'B'         532         1,007 1,539 428 64 1 A 95 379 27:28 Yeshwant Chillakuru High SM M 3746236
15 Thames Valley Harriers 'B'     1,039            372 1,411 427 63 1 A 96 1228 27:29 Harold Wyber WG&EL SM M 2749447
16 Ealing Eagles 'B'     1,033            187 1,220 426 210 3 A 97 561 27:30 Calvin Mullings Lon C SM M 3034020
17 Mornington Chasers         346            865 1,211 6 425 141 2 A 98 1030 27:32 Thomas Cursley Trent P SM M 3093893
18 Barnet & District 'C'         446            626 1,072 424 209 3 A 99 1294 27:33 Axel Manzano GoodGym SM M 3349732
19 Hillingdon 'C'         590            220 810 423 140 2 A 43 2 A 100 1 1077 27:34 Andrew Mitchell TVH V45 M 3274406
20 Enfield & Haringey            -              775 775 5 422 62 1 A 101 195 27:36 Ben Waterman ESM SM M 2870251
21 London City 'C'         111            553 664 421 61 1 A 71 1 A 102 4 901 27:38 Ryan Pearl Serp V40 M
22 Metropolitan Police         304            313 617 4 103 18 1383 27:38 James Ackland Camb U U20 M Guest
23 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'           84            480 564 420 60 1 A 104 19 700 27:38 David Keto Lon H U20 M 3345933
24 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B'           31            494 525 419 59 1 A 105 654 27:43 Sion Lewis Lon H SM M 3433603
25 St Mary's Richmond         346            116 462 3 418 58 1 A 106 900 27:44 Joost Vogel Serp SM M 3744204
26 Ealing Eagles 'C'         359                -   359 417 208 3 B 107 1227 27:45 Paul Scanlan WG&EL SM M 2749381
27 Cookham Running Club         155            101 256 2 416 57 1 A 108 1146 27:45 Andrew Barrington VPH&TH SM M 3538277
28 Goodgym 'B'            -              234 234 415 56 1 A 109 854 27:47 Max Harrison-Tosatto Serp SM M 3242136
29 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C'            -              220 220 110 20 1381 27:47 Peter Finn Camb U U20 M 3538731
30 Harlow RC           95               94 189 1 414 55 1 A 70 1 A 111 5 870 27:48 Daniel De Palol Serp V40 M 3244490
31 Herts Phoenix 'C'            -              117 117 413 54 1 A 112 1121 27:49 Tony MacDowall VPH&TH SM M 2664688
32 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'C'            -                 62 62 412 139 2 A 113 1013 27:50 Carl Redondo Trent P SM M 3290778
411 138 2 A 114 823 27:52 Robert Umeokafor* NEB SM M 2909610
Veteran Men's Division One Team Result Pts 115 21 1380 27:53 Robert Waddy Camb U U20 M Guest
1 Serpentine RC 408 410 137 2 A 116 1082 27:54 Calum Nicol TVH SM M 2765872
2 London Heathside 344 409 53 1 A 117 27:54 David Hellard Lon H SM M 2946433
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 330 408 136 2 B 118 912 27:55 Ross McLean Serp SM M 3746301
4 Trent Park RC 273 407 135 2 B 119 852 27:55 Max Bontoft Serp SM M 3428425
5 London Heathside 'B' 266 406 134 2 B 69 1 A 120 2 851 27:58 Andrew Reeves Serp V45 M 2787313
6 Barnet & District 250 405 52 1 A 121 670 27:58 Richard Macaulay Lon H SM M 3000452
7 Highgate Harriers 200 404 51 1 B 68 1 A 122 3 388 27:59 Nick Gold High V45 M 2756374
8 London Heathside 'C' 183 403 50 1 B 123 22 362 27:59 Tal Pelmont High U20 M 3421445
8 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 183 402 207 3 A 124 540 28:01 Adam Millbery Lon C SM M 3370264
10 London Front Runners 180 401 206 3 A 125 539 28:05 Bryan Maillardet Lon C SM M 2762633
400 49 1 B 126 377 28:06 Barnaby Walker High SM M 3276838
Pos Vet Men Division One Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.  Total 127 23 1376 28:06 Ryan Ward Camb U U20 M 3193934
1 Serpentine RC         396            408 804 399 133 2 A 67 1 A 128 1 597 28:07 Shaun Whelan Lon FR V50 M 2914632
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets         381            330 711 398 48 1 A 66 1 A 129 6 675 28:09 Daniel Johns Lon H V40 M 2971587
3 London Heathside         353            344 697 130 1379 28:12 Marcus Widdess Camb U SM M Guest
4 London Heathside 'B'         272            266 538 397 47 1 B 131 383 28:13 Oliver Kean High SM M 2992775
5 Barnet & District         261            250 511 396 205 3 A 132 298 28:15 Vincenzo Masullo Herts P SM M  3691230
6 Highgate Harriers         275            200 475 133 1430 28:16 James Bartram Camb U SM M Guest
7 Trent Park RC         181            273 454 395 46 1 A 134 17 28:17 Alexander Horton Barn SM M 2774771
8 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies         230            183 413 394 132 2 B 65 1 A 135 7 889 28:18 Simon Barrett Serp V40 M 2786673
9 London Heathside 'C'         174            183 357 393 45 1 B 136 371 28:18 Jack Matthewman High SM M 2756412
10 London Front Runners         175            180 355 392 44 1 A 137 192 28:20 Luke Nicholas ESM SM M 2754891
391 43 1 A 138 1143 28:22 David Jones VPH&TH SM M 3297518
Veteran Men's Division Two Team Result Pts 390 42 1 A 139 18 28:22 Stephen Norris* Barn SM M 3350538
1 Herts Phoenix 145 140 24 1456 28:22 Callum Wilson Doncaster U20 M 2901803
2 Hillingdon 136 389 131 2 A 64 1 A 141 4 1330 28:23 Scott Aiken Trent P V45 M 2943941
2 Thames Valley Harriers 134 142 1443 28:25 Su-Min Lee Camb U SM M 3114693
4 Serpentine RC 'B' 133 388 130 2 A 143 828 28:25 Andre Coggins NEB SM M 2967923
5 Barnet & District 'B' 129 387 204 3 B 144 1216 28:26 Robert Wilbraham WG&EL SM M 3275787
5 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 105 386 129 2 A 63 1 A 145 8 1019 28:27 Adam Walker Trent P V40 M 3536277
7 Ealing Eagles 72 385 203 3 A 146 25 291 28:27 Adam Hughes Herts P U20 M 3459753
8 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 63 384 41 1 A 147 446 28:28 Fahad Abdi Hill SM M 3191493
9 Hillingdon 'B' 29 383 202 3 A 148 548 28:30 Dante Hall Lon C SM M 3708068
10 Highgate Harriers 'B' 382 201 3 B 149 829 28:32 Jad El-Houssami NEB SM M 3112694
381 128 2 A 150 1017 28:33 James Arrowsmith Trent P SM M 3536881
Pos Vet Men Division Two Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.  Total 380 40 1 A 151 198 28:33 Malik Ouzia ESM SM M 3002899
1 Thames Valley Harriers         175            134 309 379 39 1 A 152 671 28:35 Joe Garrood Lon H SM M 3324291
2 Hillingdon         167            136 303 378 38 1 A 153 1165 28:35 Stephen Shanks VPH&TH SM M 2756930
3 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex         168            105 273 377 37 1 A 154 16 28:37 Rajesh Patel Barn SM M 2774841
4 Serpentine RC 'B'         131            133 264 376 200 3 A 155 562 28:38 Mischa Balen Lon C SM M 3177303
5 Barnet & District 'B'         102            129 231 375 199 3 A 156 306 28:38 Steve Prosser* Herts P SM M 2915523
6 Herts Phoenix           68            145 213 374 36 1 B 157 382 28:40 Steven Underwood* High SM M 2813413
7 Ealing Eagles         109               72 181 158 1440 28:40 Saeed Kayhanian Camb U SM M Guest
8 Highgate Harriers 'B'         134                -   134 373 198 3 A 159 308 28:43 Peter Townsend Herts P SM M 2695078
9 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers           40               63 103 372 127 2 A 160 1079 28:45 Fergus Johnson* TVH SM M 2832603
10 Hillingdon 'B'           34               29 63 371 35 1 B 161 380 28:48 Brendan Donnelly High SM M 3433024
370 126 2 A 162 1080 28:50 Lewis Jackson TVH SM M 3747394
Veteran Men's Division Three Team Result Pts 369 34 1 A 163 638 28:54 Alkher Adam Lon H SM M
1 Mornington Chasers         310 164 26 1446 28:54 Matt Hinde Camb U U20 M 3372302
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'         261 368 197 3 B 62 1 A 165 9 1201 28:56 Jolyon Everitt WG&EL V40 M 3275788
3 Barnet & District 'C'         253 367 33 1 A 61 1 A 166 10 1331 28:56 Bruno Mustone VPH&TH V40 M 3540304
3 London City         253 366 196 3 A 167 309 28:57 Asier Gonzalez Uriarte Herts P SM M 3632579
5 Serpentine RC 'C'         228 365 125 2 A 42 2 A 168 11 1073 28:58 Naol Abagibe TVH V40 M
6 London Front Runners 'B'         222 364 124 2 A 169 1083 28:59 Todd Oates TVH SM M
7 London City 'B'         176 363 32 1 A 170 27 487 28:59 Liam Holbrook Hill U20 M 2954397
8 Herts Phoenix 'B'         144 362 31 1 A 171 28 958 29:00 Rufus Kent SBH U20 M 2831222
9 Trent Park RC 'B'         139 361 30 1 A 41 2 A 172 12 453 29:02 Martin Bateman Hill V40 M 2756475
10 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'         111 360 123 2 A 173 616 29:04 Fergal Joyce Lon FR SM M 3515242
11 Hillingdon 'C'           91 359 29 1 A 174 719 29:05 Andy Barnes Lon H SM M 3300364
12 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C'           85 358 28 1 A 175 691 29:10 Edward Samuel Lon H SM M 2735773
13 London City 'C'           82 176 1475 29:11 Tom Flowers Track Mafia SM M Guest
14 Metropolitan Police           77 357 27 1 B 177 386 29:12 Jonathan Deane High SM M 2756359
15 Enfield & Haringey           76 356 122 2 B 60 1 A 178 13 652 29:13 Jonathan Litchfield Lon H V40 M 3400822
16 St Mary's Richmond           70 355 121 2 B 179 908 29:14 Rick Weston Serp SM M 2700911
17 Cookham Running Club           64 354 120 2 B 59 1 A 180 5 844 29:15 Roger Reid Serp V45 M 3001505
18 London Front Runners 'C'           63 353 119 2 A 181 155 29:17 Jose Manuel Pabon Eal E SM M 3109091
19 Goodgym           58 352 118 2 B 40 2 B 182 14 913 29:18 Andrew Orr Serp V40 M 2787240
20 Thames Valley Harriers 'B'           47 351 26 1 A 183 36 29:18 Paul Davies Barn SM M 3724771
21 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B'           40 350 117 2 B 184 701 29:21 Thomas Griffiths Lon H SM M 3345973
22 Mornington Chasers 'B'           38 349 116 2 B 58 1 A 185 15 704 29:22 Steve Armstrong Lon H V40 M 3189535
23 Harlow RC             2 348 25 1 A 57 1 A 186 2 22 29:22 Adrian Mason Barn V50 M 2774807
347 115 2 A 56 1 A 187 16 1029 29:24 Paul Brennan Trent P V40 M 3545705
Pos Vet Men Division Three Positions  Clay   WGC   Hill   TrentP   Ally P.  Total 188 1432 29:24 Michael Carr Camb U SM M 3262496
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B'         322            261 583 346 195 3 A 189 1289 29:24 Paul Bown GoodGym SM M 3072770
2 London City         236            253 489 345 24 1 B 190 29 346 29:26 Tom Cowling High U20 M 3303820
3 London Front Runners 'B'         229            222 451 344 114 2 A 191 1371 29:27 Marius Thies Lon FR SM M 3581546
4 Barnet & District 'C'         193            253 446 343 113 2 B 55 1 A 192 3 632 29:27 Chris Hartley Lon H V50 M 2735684
5 Mornington Chasers         130            310 440 342 112 2 B 193 895 29:28 David Martin Serp SM M 3398369
6 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'C'         254               85 339 341 23 1 A 194 20 29:29 Daniel Nichols Barn SM M 3248629
7 Serpentine RC 'C'         101            228 329 340 194 3 A 195 30 303 29:31 Amaniel Tesfay Herts P U20 M 3591226
8 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'         187            111 298 339 22 1 A 196 1145 29:35 Duncan Steen VPH&TH SM M 2982976
9 Herts Phoenix 'B'         122            144 266 338 21 1 A 197 31 454 29:38 Mayank Mishra Hill U20 M 3578736
10 Hillingdon 'C'         172               91 263 337 111 2 B 54 1 A 198 4 645 29:38 Martin Potter Lon H V50 M 2735757
11 Thames Valley Harriers 'B'         203               47 250 336 20 1 A 199 1162 29:40 Craig Norris VPH&TH SM M 3456124
12 London City 'B'           55            176 231 335 19 1 A 53 1 A 200 6 1128 29:41 David Bone VPH&TH V45 M
13 Trent Park RC 'B'           66            139 205 334 18 1 B 201 360 29:42 Anthony Lewis High SM M 3633463
14 Cookham Running Club         123               64 187 333 193 3 A 202 545 29:43 George Ashdown Lon C SM M 3127986
15 London Front Runners 'C'         113               63 176 332 192 3 B 52 1 A 203 17 1202 29:44 Peter James Caton WG&EL V40 M 3445593
16 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B'         123               40 163 204 1485 29:45 Warwick Norris Track Mafia SM M 3304513
17 Metropolitan Police           78               77 155 331 17 1 A 205 480 29:46 Joel Pope Hill SM M 2804119
18 Ealing Eagles 'B'         152                -   152 330 110 2 B 206 714 29:46 Alex Hardy* Lon H SM M 3657406
19 St Mary's Richmond           74               70 144 329 109 2 B 207 897 29:48 Simon Morris Serp SM M 3464667
20 Newham & Essex Beagles         127                -   127 328 191 3 B 208 1335 29:48 James Bewley VPH&TH SM M 3133817
21 Highgate Harriers 'C'           84                -   84 327 108 2 B 209 853 29:48 Eddie Ware Serp SM M 3648386
22 London City 'C'            -                 82 82 326 190 3 A 81 3 A 210 18 556 29:49 Andrew Shreeve Lon C V40 M 3578797
23 Enfield & Haringey            -                 76 76 325 189 3 A 211 557 29:50 Joe Jenkinson Lon C SM M 3625968
24 Goodgym            -                 58 58 324 16 1 A 212 187 29:50 Elliot Jones ESM SM M 3633466
25 Mornington Chasers 'B'            -                 38 38 323 188 3 B 213 580 29:50 William Bradley Lon C SM M 3559091
26 Harlow RC           15                 2 17 322 107 2 B 51 1 A 214 19 664 29:51 Matt Collins Lon H V40 M 3385163
321 106 2 C 215 877 29:52 Matthew Hardcastle Serp SM M 3258220
320 105 2 A 216 581 29:53 Rob Daly Lon FR SM M 3692445
319 104 2 B 217 665 29:53 Joseph McKeown Lon H SM M 3288633
318 15 1 A 218 457 29:53 Paul Leppard Hill SM M 2756607
317 103 2 B 50 1 B 219 20 666 29:54 Paul Mercer Lon H V40 M 3115986
316 102 2 A 220 32 1014 29:54 Oliver Douglas Trent P U20 M 3577958
315 14 1 B 49 1 A 221 7 385 29:55 Duncan Burbidge High V45 M 2899703
314 101 2 A 222 1075 29:55 Hugo Dias TVH SM M 3581747
313 100 2 A 223 586 29:56 Richard Wingfield Lon FR SM M 3266242
312 13 1 A 48 1 A 224 5 8 29:56 Costa Michael Barn V50 M 2774811
311 99 2 A 225 151 29:57 Ryan Yoruk* Eal E SM M 3277096
310 98 2 C 226 860 29:57 Philip Whitehouse Serp SM M 2697636
309 187 3 B 39 2 A 227 6 305 30:01 Paul Greaves Herts P V50 M 2694991
308 97 2 A 228 146 30:03 Ricardo Agostinho Eal E SM M 3109088
307 12 1 A 38 2 A 229 8 193 30:04 Angelo John ESM V45 M 3112636
306 11 1 A 37 2 A 230 1 959 30:04 Robert Rigby SBH V55 M 3112003
305 96 2 A 231 629 30:05 Joel Northcott Lon FR SM M 2870353
304 10 1 A 232 196 30:08 Archie Jones ESM SM M 3331481
303 95 2 A 233 1327 30:09 Stephen Moss Trent P SM M 3545708
302 94 2 A 47 1 A 234 21 630 30:10 Karlwinder Hayer Lon FR V40 M 3397724
301 93 2 C 235 862 30:10 Henry Kemp Serp SM M 3699860
300 92 2 B 236 692 30:10 Adam Mitchell Lon H SM M 3093004
299 9 1 A 36 2 A 237 7 220 30:11 Mark Kencroft ESM V50 M 3458173
298 91 2 C 238 655 30:12 Edward Adams Lon H SM M 3315511
297 90 2 C 239 858 30:15 Rhys Annett Serp SM M 7023006
296 8 1 A 240 34 30:16 Scot Charlton* Barn SM M 3646286
295 89 2 C 46 1 B 241 9 725 30:16 John Driscoll Lon H V45 M 3150931
294 88 2 C 45 1 B 242 8 720 30:16 Mark Jefford Lon H V50 M 2909497
293 87 2 C 35 2 B 243 9 859 30:21 Peter Clarke Serp V50 M 3361238
292 86 2 C 44 1 B 244 10 711 30:22 Edward Garrett Lon H V45 M 2829468
291 186 3 A 80 3 A 245 11 797 30:25 John Armstrong Morn V45 M 2802381
290 185 3 B 246 1160 30:25 Jack Russell VPH&TH SM M 3707582
289 85 2 A 43 1 A 247 12 1020 30:26 Des Denning Trent P V45 M 3432573
288 184 3 B 248 1125 30:28 Matt Walker VPH&TH SM M 3439025
287 84 2 C 249 674 30:31 Stuart Meiklejohn Lon H SM M 3180732
286 7 1 A 42 1 A 250 22 5 30:33 Giovanni Muretto Barn V40 M 3331316
285 183 3 B 251 312 30:35 Cameron Laleye Herts P SM M 3113903
284 83 2 C 41 1 B 252 10 661 30:36 Dominic Jackson Lon H V50 M 2735703
283 182 3 A 253 1281 30:37 Graham Atkins GoodGym SM M 3614306
282 6 1 A 254 33 941 30:39 Joseph Peppiatt SBH U20 M 3224721
281 82 2 C 40 1 B 255 13 703 30:41 Matthew Cockerill Lon H V45 M 3547037
280 81 2 C 256 681 30:42 Mark Anderson Lon H SM M 3294925
279 80 2 C 39 1 C 257 2 642 30:42 Asmelash Abrha Lon H V55 M 2792356
278 181 3 B 258 542 30:43 Simon Brown Lon C SM M 3016759
277 180 3 B 38 1 A 259 23 1147 30:43 Ian Weir VPH&TH V40 M 3019535
276 79 2 C 260 888 30:43 David Evans Serp SM M 3177487
275 5 1 B 261 374 30:47 Russell Ashford High SM M 3742160
274 4 1 A 37 1 A 262 3 23 30:49 Andrew Cunningham Barn V55 M 2774704
273 78 2 C 263 34 643 30:51 Antanas Weston Lon H U20 M 2964619
272 77 2 C 36 1 A 264 14 341 30:51 Andrea Spaccatrosi High V45 M 3459604
265 1382 30:55 Thomas Compton Camb U SM M 3631980
271 179 3 B 266 1333 30:58 Jeremy Gold VPH&TH SM M 2773207
270 76 2 267 636 31:00 Leonard Martin Lon H SM M 3649728
269 75 2 268 724 31:02 Natan Doron Lon H SM M 3660135
268 178 3 B 269 304 31:03 Joseph Gaynor Herts P SM M 2694984
267 74 2 A 270 591 31:04 Keelan Mackle Lon FR SM M 3661234
266 177 3 B 271 950 31:06 Kevin Walden SBH SM M 2681191
265 73 2 A 272 35 1081 31:06 Jack McKeon TVH U20 M 3743365
264 72 2 35 1 C 273 24 708 31:08 Jonathan Shipley Lon H V40 M 3586741
263 71 2 A 274 592 31:09 Stephen Woodgate Lon FR SM M 3405674
262 176 3 A 79 3 A 275 15 795 31:10 David Thorne Morn V45 M 3317501
261 70 2 C 276 879 31:11 Robert Whitmarsh Serp SM M 3094787
260 69 2 277 669 31:13 Joseph Barker Lon H SM M 3299305
259 175 3 A 278 1292 31:15 Pierre Ranou GoodGym SM M 3745354
258 68 2 C 279 873 31:15 William Lake Serp SM M 3432093
257 67 2 280 682 31:16 Alex Sweet Lon H SM M 2735793
256 66 2 C 281 369 31:17 Damien Bidaud High SM M 3629247
255 65 2 282 723 31:21 Andrew Prystawski Lon H SM M
254 64 2 C 283 872 31:23 Jose Paiva Serp SM M 3628062
253 3 1 A 284 41 31:24 Michael Walker Barn SM M 2774937
252 63 2 C 285 366 31:25 Rob Walker High SM M 2913455
251 2 1 A 34 1 A 286 11 19 31:26 Timothy Butler Barn V50 M 2951723
250 174 3 A 287 798 31:32 Russell Hall Morn SM M 3346229
249 173 3 B 288 12 31:37 James Sarner Barn SM M 3628133
248 172 3 B 33 1 A 289 16 1133 31:38 Richard Bryant VPH&TH V45 M 2773165
247 171 3 B 290 1203 31:40 Julian Russell WG&EL SM M 3001555
246 170 3 B 34 2 A 291 1 296 31:42 Jonathan Haynes* Herts P V60 M 2943049
245 62 2 A 33 2 A 292 25 145 31:46 Kieran Santry Eal E V40 M 3094624
244 61 2 A 293 1368 31:47 Tim Charters Lon FR SM M 3008631
243 169 3 B 32 1 A 294 12 28 31:49 David Crout Barn V50 M 2950791
242 60 2 C 295 361 31:49 Ben Wood High SM M 3742162
241 168 3 A 296 1296 31:50 Alex Eggs GoodGym SM M 3602973
240 167 3 B 297 626 31:52 James Stenning Lon FR SM M 3008618
239 166 3 B 298 1167 31:54 Joe Feltham VPH&TH SM M 2955821
238 165 3 B 299 199 31:56 Joe Gilbert ESM SM M 2955720
300 17 1484 31:58 Gavin Douglas Unatt V45 M 3696053
237 164 3 B 301 1161 31:58 Gavin Lau VPH&TH SM M 3696935
236 59 2 31 1 C 302 4 640 32:00 Gavin Evans Lon H V55 M 2735655
235 58 2 303 647 32:02 Christopher Vincent Lon H SM M 3705321
234 57 2 C 304 898 32:05 James Turner Serp SM M 2836014
233 56 2 305 849 32:07 David Campbell Serp SM M 3581909
232 55 2 C 30 1 A 306 26 378 32:08 Nicola Carniato High V40 M 3632223
231 163 3 B 29 1 A 307 27 1367 32:09 Jonathan Cowie Lon FR V40 M 3750554
308 1388 32:10 Edward Michell Camb U SM M 3433170
230 162 3 C 309 1168 32:11 Philip Walsby VPH&TH SM M
229 161 3 B 28 1 A 310 5 1213 32:11 Richard Holland WG&EL V55 M 2749260
228 160 3 B 311 1027 32:12 Roland Albert Trent P SM M 3743186
227 54 2 312 650 32:13 David Fallon Lon H SM M 3554128
226 53 2 27 1 C 313 6 631 32:13 Pete Crockford Lon H V55 M 2735631
225 52 2 26 1 C 314 28 651 32:16 Jacob Howe Lon H V40 M 2735698
224 159 3 B 32 2 B 315 13 11 32:19 Paul Carter Barn V50 M 2774681
223 158 3 A 78 3 A 316 29 796 32:23 Stephen Nash Morn V40 M 3536481
222 157 3 B 31 2 A 317 18 310 32:23 Mark Redmond Herts P V45 M 3478058
221 51 2 A 318 157 32:24 Greg Lawes Eal E SM M 3661824
220 156 3 B 319 1016 32:29 Luke Bowie Trent P SM M 3108574
320 1489 32:30 Rowan Tibbs Cheltenham SM M Guest
219 50 2 321 635 32:31 Jake Spencer Lon H SM M 3265412
218 155 3 B 322 219 32:37 Tom Yates ESM SM M 2953035
217 49 2 323 875 32:41 Frank Womelsdorf Serp SM M 3381401
216 154 3 B 324 1373 32:48 Haydn Johnson Lon FR SM M 3055351
215 48 2 325 881 32:50 Ben Stanton Serp SM M 3370662
214 153 3 B 326 538 32:51 Nicholas Curtis* Lon C SM M 3338470
213 47 2 327 910 32:53 Alexander Johnson Serp SM M 3581112
212 152 3 B 30 2 A 328 19 1063 32:53 Greg Bennett TVH V45 M 3146342
211 46 2 25 1 C 329 14 646 32:54 Rob Shulman Lon H V50 M 3007437
210 151 3 B 24 1 A 330 15 1012 32:55 David Birks Trent P V50 M 2682261
209 150 3 B 331 594 32:55 Dominic Addison Lon FR SM M 3690608
208 45 2 332 863 32:56 Jamie Giles Serp SM M 3447760
207 149 3 B 333 551 32:58 Paul Billingham Lon C SM M 3535621
206 148 3 B 29 2 B 334 7 6 32:59 Peter Ellis Barn V55 M 2774716
205 1 1 A 28 2 A 335 16 484 32:59 Steve Hirons Hill V50 M 2756570
204 147 3 B 336 584 33:00 James Balcazar Lon FR SM M 3419044
203 146 3 B 27 2 A 337 30 486 33:02 Daniel Whittaker Hill V40 M 3652340
202 145 3 B 338 188 33:02 Martin Shelley ESM SM M 2754923
201 44 2 A 339 144 33:04 Campbell Easton Eal E SM M 3614067
200 144 3 B 23 1 A 340 20 1028 33:04 Tim Brown Trent P V45 M 3691498
199 143 3 B 26 2 A 341 17 469 33:06 David Smith Hill V50 M 2756680
198 142 3 B 25 2 B 342 21 37 33:07 Darren White Barn V45 M 3002575
197 141 3 B 343 553 33:08 James Screen Lon C SM M 3600249
196 140 3 A 77 3 A 344 18 782 33:08 Nigel Rowe Met P V50 M 2774407
195 139 3 B 345 820 33:10 Francois Turpault NEB SM M 3560618
194 138 3 B 24 2 A 346 19 307 33:12 Sean Bowen* Herts P V50 M 2955827
193 137 3 B 347 560 33:13 James Lobo Lon C SM M 2771876
192 43 2 22 1 348 8 747 33:14 Marco Maserati Lon H V55 M 3137702
191 42 2 349 886 33:14 Christophe Des Vallieres Serp SM M 3154624
190 136 3 A 76 3 A 350 9 243 33:19 Stewart Pepper E&H V55 M 2941117
189 135 3 B 351 200 33:19 Akira Anzai-Jackson ESM SM M 2868690
188 41 2 352 705 33:23 James McBride Lon H SM M 3513729
187 40 2 353 894 33:26 Lee-Marvin Tolentino Serp SM M 3705703
186 39 2 21 1 354 31 702 33:27 Luka Melon Lon H V40 M 3230267
185 134 3 B 355 811 33:27 Liban Samater NEB SM M 2797140
184 133 3 C 75 3 B 356 32 1163 33:28 Tony Lashmar VPH&TH V40 M 2773228
183 132 3 B 23 2 B 357 20 40 33:29 Michael Martin Barn V50 M 2831223
182 131 3 C 74 3 B 358 22 1126 33:31 Julian Burke VPH&TH V45 M 3670695
181 130 3 B