RESULTS PAGE

Fixture Four at Trent Park (hosted by Serpentine RC) - Saturday 14th January 2012

Under 13 Boys Results   Under 13 Boys Team Result
 
1 Jamie Philpott Herts P U13 11. 03 1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 107
2 Nathan Davies SB U13 11. 11 2 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 79
3 Aaron Spink ESM U13 11. 12 3 Thames Valley Harriers 72
4 Jamie Harper SB U13 11. 20 4 Herts Phoenix 53
5 Karim Mahiddine TVH U13 11. 43 5 Enfield & Haringey 52
6 Abraham Mendes da Costa TVH U13 11. 55 6 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 42
7 James Brennan SB U13 12. 06 7 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 20
8 Freddy Curtis E&H Gst 12. 09 8 Highgate Harriers 19
9 Alfie Poole WG&EL Gst 12. 14 9 London Heathside 16
10 Felix Bordet-Stead SB U13 12. 21 10 Hillingdon 15
11 Daniel Wick ESM Gst 12. 27 11 Barnet & District 11
12 Reece Farren ESM U13 12. 32 12 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B' 4
13 Harry Wright Herts P U13 12. 34 12 Mornington Chasers 4
14 George Kerry ESM U13 12. 36 14 Enfield & Haringey 'B' 2
15 Nathan Fernandes SB U13 12. 42
16 Filip Bastien High U13 12. 54 Under 13 Boys League Positions
17 Callum Dodds E&H U13 13. 04
18 James Wakefield WG&EL U13 13. 06 1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 391
19 Antanas Weston Lon H U13 13. 13 2 Thames Valley Harriers 333
20 Michael How Hill U13 13. 13 3 Herts Phoenix 252
21 Jay Singhal E&H U13 13. 14 4 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 243
22 Harry Cavell WG&EL U13 13. 19 5 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 196
23 Luke Bluemink E&H U13 13. 20 6 Newham & Essex Beagles 144
24 Ashvin Kuri Barn U13 13. 28 7 Hillingdon 139
25 Thomas Horrex TVH U13 13. 45 8 Enfield & Haringey 108
26 Edward Wootton TVH U13 13. 57 9 Highgate Harriers 75
27 Adam Coppock E&H U13 14. 02 10 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 74
28 Taylor Reece WG&EL U13 14. 32 11 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 44
29 Karolis Narvilas ESM U13 15. 18 12 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 35
30 Chris Hogg WG&EL U13 15. 47 13 London Heathside 27
31 Mark Simons ESM U13 15. 55 14 St Mary's Richmond 18
32 Christopher Hurford Morn U13 16. 10 15 Barnet & District 11
33 Adel Rajim E&H U13 17. 00 16 Mornington Chasers 10
34 Thomas Moran-Hollis Morn U13 17. 39 17 Hillingdon 'B' 9
  17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B' 9
  19 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B' 4
  20 Enfield & Haringey 'B' 2
  21 Metropolitan Police 1
 
 
  Conditions:          
  4 degrees, sunshine after heavy overnight frost    
  Going good , excellent for time of year      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Under 13 Girls Results   Under 13 Girls Team Result
 
1 Rosie Poole WG&EL U13 12. 22 1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 79
2 Courtney Marshall ESM U13 12. 45 2 Herts Phoenix 64
3 India Weir TVH U13 12. 53 3 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 53
4 Hannah Booth Herts P U13 13. 18 4 St Mary's Richmond 48
5 Jodie Ratcliff WG&EL U13 13. 24 5 Thames Valley Harriers 35
6 Roisin Lynch ESM U13 13. 29 6 London Heathside 31
7 Anna Uren SMR U13 13. 31 7 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B' 20
8 Anna Pointon SMR U13 13. 37 8 Highgate Harriers 7
9 Erin Breen Herts P U13 13. 37 8 Hillingdon 7
10 Octavia Laudler Lon H U13 13. 38 10 Mornington Chasers 4
11 Aoife Guyatt WG&EL U13 13. 54 11 Herts Phoenix 'B' 3
12 Katie Petyt WG&EL U13 14. 00
13 Molly Harrison Lon H U13 14. 08 Under 13 Girls League Positions
14 Eleanor Found Herts P U13 14. 11
15 Olivia Hounsome WG&EL U13 14. 14 1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 261
16 Jaime Cubitt TVH U13 14. 30 2 Herts Phoenix 231
17 Georgia McKenzie Herts P U13 14. 40 3 Thames Valley Harriers 176
18 Assissi Gifford SMR U13 14. 42 4 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 156
19 Sian Osbourne WG&EL U13 14. 43 5 St Mary's Richmond 108
20 Maya Doolan High U13 15. 10 6 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B' 47
21 Hannah Nordstrum Hill U13 15. 12 7 Hillingdon 34
22 Shiva Bisu ESM U13 15. 20 8 London Heathside 31
23 Esther McGuinness Morn U13 15. 32 9 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 18
24 Grace Parker Herts P U13 15. 43 10 Mornington Chasers 16
25 Frankie Vale ESM U13 16. 30 11 Highgate Harriers 15
26 Hayley Philpott Hill U13 17. 12 12 Herts Phoenix 'B' 14
  13 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 6
  14 Enfield & Haringey 1
  14 St Mary's Richmond 'B' 1
 
Under 17 Women Results   Under 17 Women's Team Result
 
1 Hannah Novakovic SMR U15 15. 48 1 Herts Phoenix 127
2 Ellie Baker Herts P U15 16. 08 2 St Mary's Richmond 121
3 Mary Gough Herts P U17 16. 12 3 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 77
4 Florence Stansall-Seiler Herts P U15 16. 13 4 London Heathside 67
5 Isabel Levine WG&EL U15 16. 36 5 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 58
6 Caroline Dunnett E&H U15 16. 55 6 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 54
7 Emma Uren SMR U15 16. 56 7 Hillingdon 34
8 Jessica Nicholls-Hindlin SMR U15 16. 58 8 Enfield & Haringey 31
9 Yanna Raykov Lon H U17 16. 58 9 Thames Valley Harriers 27
10 Natalia Munroe TVH U15 16. 59 10 Herts Phoenix 'B' 24
11 Alice Hewitt SMR U17 17. 00 11 Highgate Harriers 22
12 Alicia Found Herts P U15 17. 01 12 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B' 17
13 Isabel Found Herts P U15 17. 08 13 London Heathside 'B' 4
14 Chloe Goodson SB U15 17. 10 14 Mornington Chasers 3
15 Ellie Doolan High U15 17. 11
16 Besirat Tesfu ESM U15 17. 14 Under 17 Women's League Positions
17 Genevieve Weston Lon H U15 17. 19
18 Suzu Sato SB U17 17. 27 1 Herts Phoenix 444
19 Emma Dwan SB U15 17. 28 2 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 285
20 Gaia Casciello SB U15 17. 30 3 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 266
21 Esme Stallard Hill U17 17. 35 4 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 219
22 Anna Maude ESM U15 17. 41 4 St Mary's Richmond 219
23 Lauren Gee Lon H U15 17. 46 6 Enfield & Haringey 152
24 Rosanna Bell ESM U15 18. 21 7 Herts Phoenix 'B' 139
25 Isobel Moss WG&EL U17 18. 29 8 Hillingdon 125
26 Heather Gibbons Hill U17 18. 57 9 London Heathside 123
27 Stephanie Smith WG&EL U17 19. 21 10 Highgate Harriers 54
28 Josie Elliot ESM U17 19. 30 11 Barnet & District 50
29 Lara Kotecha ESM U17 19. 36 11 Thames Valley Harriers 50
30 Lily Fawssett Hill U15 19. 42 13 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 43
31 Joanna Vale ESM U15 20. 49 14 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B' 27
32 Jade O'Bruen Lon H U17 21. 08 15 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B' 17
33 Kathleen Jackson Lon H U17 21. 08 16 Mornington Chasers 11
34 Abigail Brown ESM U15 22. 41 17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 5
35 Grace Hurford Morn U15 22. 56 18 London Heathside 'B' 4
36 Isobel Kent Morn U15 23. 32
 
Under 17 Men Results   Under 17 Men's Team Result
 
1 Phillip Crout SB U17 13. 00 1 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 190
2 Bhavesh Soneji ESM U17 13. 04 2 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 184
3 Sam Shindler-Glass ESM U17 13. 12 3 Hillingdon 158
4 Sam Wilson SB U17 13. 16 4 Herts Phoenix 148
5 Hugo Cayssials TVH U17 13. 24 5 Enfield & Haringey 146
6 Nick Doyle Herts P U17 13. 29 6 Thames Valley Harriers 120
7 Hassan Muse E&H U17 13. 37 7 London Heathside 113
8 Mukhtar Farah ESM U15 13. 37 8 Highgate Harriers 92
9 Jowed Saissi Hill U17 13. 43 8 St Mary's Richmond 92
10 Benjamin Gibbons SMR U17 13. 46 10 Hillingdon 'B' 37
11 Chandi Uduinahala SB U17 13. 49 11 Barnet & District 36
12 Ruben Vos Hill U15 13. 53 12 Herts Phoenix 'B' 27
13 Malik Ouzia ESM U17 13. 56 13 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 23
14 Youcef Harizi E&H U15 14. 05 13 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 23
15 James Wooldridge Lon H U15 14. 06 15 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B' 22
16 Callum McCormick SB U17 14. 10 16 Enfield & Haringey 'B' 16
17 Aaron Cooper Herts P U15 14. 13 17 London Heathside 'B' 3
18 Jack Trainer Hill U15 14. 15 18 Mornington Chasers 1
19 Sam Lloyd Hill U15 14. 34
20 James Millett High U15 14. 37 Under 17 Men's League Positions
21 George Pettipher Herts P U17 14. 39
22 George Faulkner-Mellor E&H U15 14. 42 1 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 706
23 Miron Woldemichael Lon H U17 14. 47 2 Hillingdon 527
24 Matthew Wright Herts P U15 14. 53 3 Herts Phoenix 496
25 Sathira Don SMR U17 14. 58 4 Enfield & Haringey 483
26 Joe Gilbert TVH U15 14. 59 5 Thames Valley Harriers 472
27 Mohammed Salad E&H U17 15. 00 6 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 459
28 Joe Cooper TVH U15 15. 00 7 St Mary's Richmond 355
29 Liam Holbrook Hill U15 15. 02 8 London Heathside 292
30 Alexander Machin-Paley High U15 15. 04 9 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 255
31 Dougal Oliver SB U17 15. 06 10 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 198
32 Daniel Szajna Lon H U17 15. 06 11 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 197
33 Max Heap Lon H U15 15. 06 12 Hillingdon 'B' 180
34 Ben Hatch High U15 15. 14 13 Highgate Harriers 150
35 Robert Eveson SMR U17 15. 23 14 Newham & Essex Beagles 101
36 Benjamin Boxer Barn U17 15. 24 15 Herts Phoenix 'B' 85
37 Louis Marriott TVH U15 15. 28 16 Barnet & District 36
38 Benjamin Lanoe E&H U15 15. 33 17 London Heathside 'B' 25
39 James Horrex TVH U15 15. 39 18 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B' 24
40 Pierce Boyle High U17 15. 43 19 Enfield & Haringey 'B' 16
41 Tom Newton ESM U15 16. 00 20 Mornington Chasers 9
42 Elliot Nilson Barn U17 16. 05
43 George Cook Herts P U15 16. 19
44 Joseph Doyle Hill U15 16. 42
45 Tom Horton Herts P U17 16. 47
46 Sam Cooper TVH U17 16. 54
47 Peter Hale Herts P U15 16. 57
48 Rhys Thompson Barn U17 17. 03
49 David Hannah ESM U15 17. 25
50 Conor McCarthy ESM U15 18. 00
51 Iziaih Turner Lon H U17 18. 28
52 Chris Prosser Hill U17 19. 10
53 Theo Hurford Morn U15 19. 16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Women's Results   Women's Division One Team Result
 
1 Elizabeth Hall Herts P S 22. 47 1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 222
2 Sylvie Lloyd Serp S 22. 55 2 Serpentine RC 210
3 Katie Meredith High S 23. 53 3 London Heathside 208
4 Emily Moss WG&EL S 24. 04 4 Highgate Harriers 198
5 Rebekah Gardiner SB S 24. 13 5 Serpentine RC 'B' 103
6 Lauren Stewart WG&EL S 24. 16 6 Mornington Chasers 83
7 Sue Rust Lon H S 24. 19 7 St Albans Striders 79
8 Sarah Swinhoe Lon H V40 24. 26 8 Metropolitan Police 75
9 Sarah Peterson* High S 24. 29 9 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 46
10 Sally Onn St Alb S 24. 35 10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1
11 Martha Hall GCR V35 24. 51
12 Eileen Griffiths E&H S 24. 53 Women's Division One League Positions
13 Caroline Walsh Met P S 24. 56
14 Kat Gundersen WG&EL V35 25. 00 1 Highgate Harriers 971
15 Victoria Crawford Serp S 25. 02 2 Serpentine RC 938
16 Liz Wynn Serp S 25. 18 3 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 863
17 Stella Moss E&H S 25. 20 4 London Heathside 768
18 Emma Grant Hill S 25. 22 5 Serpentine RC 'B' 466
19 Lois Bowles E&H S 25. 29 6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 414
20 Tracy Barlow TVH S 25. 34 7 St Albans Striders 389
21 Alison Hopkins ESM V35 25. 42 8 Mornington Chasers   291
22 Bernie Pritchett WG&EL V40 25. 46 9 Metropolitan Police 285
23 Rachel Lund WG&EL S 25. 46 10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 140
24 Claire Morrissey Lon H S 25. 47
25 Katharine Daish Lon H S 25. 52
26 Fiona Kennedy ESM V50 25. 57 Women's Division Two Team Result
27 Alexia Trafford High S 26. 02
28 Louise Faherty High V35 26. 04 1 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 168
29 Laura Denison Serp V35 26. 07 2 London Heathside 'B' 153
30 Teresa Gaillard De Laubenque Serp V35 26. 07 3 Thames Valley Harriers 144
31 Bridget Napleton Lon H V45 26. 12 4 Enfield & Haringey 134
32 Carla Denneny Serp S 26. 12 5 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B' 100
33 Angela Howe* Lon H V40 26. 13 6 Highgate Harriers 'B' 96
34 Edie Fassnidge Lon H S 26. 18 7 Hillingdon 86
35 Iva Raykov Lon H V40 26. 21 8 Mornington Chasers 'B' 82
36 Mairead O Rourke Morn S 26. 23 9 Garden City Runners 47
37 Anna Ferguson Serp S 26. 29 10 London Frontrunners 6
38 Elinor Winter High S 26. 41
39 Patricia Thomas ESM V45 26. 45 Women's Division Two League Positions
40 Joanna Mobed TVH U20 26. 46
41 Jenny Chewter High V35 26. 48 1 Enfield & Haringey 601
42 Gillian Jubb St Alb V35 26. 51 2 Thames Valley Harriers   576
43 Maggie Powell WG&EL S 26. 54 3 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 559
44 Anne Gombert WG&EL S 27. 00 4 London Heathside 'B' 495
45 Siana Jones TVH S 27. 04 5 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B' 393
46 Wendy Vandoolaeghe Serp S 27. 14 6 Hillingdon 342
47 Samantha Ludlow Serp S 27. 16 7 Highgate Harriers 'B' 290
48 Sharon McHugh Met P V35 27. 19 8 Garden City Runners   235
49 Sarah Knox Serp V40 27. 30 9 Mornington Chasers 'B' 179
50 Astrid Wingler High V40 27. 41 10 London Frontrunners 149
51 Lucy McGuinness Morn V45 27. 54
52 Sarah Edmunds Serp V35 27. 56
53 Anna Waterman Morn S 28. 00
54 Amy Cope Serp S 28. 00
55 Jessica Bass TVH S 28. 03
56 Gillian Morgan ESM V50 28. 04
57 Natalie Kolodziej Serp S 28. 13
58 Jennifer Bradley Serp S 28. 27
59 Fiona Russell Morn V40 28. 32
60 Camilla Ray Morn S 28. 36
61 Joanna Conn Serp V40 28. 38
62 Poppy Lenton Serp V35 28. 42
63 Jenny Thomas WG&EL V40 28. 47
64 Ilona Bagi Serp S 28. 53
65 Lisa Pettit Serp V40 28. 54
66 Karen Bradley Barn V45 28. 55
67 Kirsty Hood Morn S 28. 59
68 Deanna Laforet Serp S 29. 00
69 Fiona Alston Lon H S 29. 00
70 Georgia Doolan High U20 29. 04 Women's Division Three Team Result
71 Heather Marshall Morn V35 29. 09
72 Claire Kramer St Alb V35 29. 11 1 Serpentine RC 'C' 70
73 Kavita Solder WG&EL S 29. 17 2 Herts Phoenix 20
74 Jemma Weekes Hill S 29. 21 3 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B' 15
75 Caroline White Lon H V50 29. 31 4 Barnet & District 13
76 Gabi Johnson Lon H V40 29. 32
77 Katherine Vinnicombe Lon H S 29. 40 Women's Division Three League Positions
78 Cathy Collins Lon H S 29. 51
79 Not Declared Met P Gst 29. 56 1 Serpentine RC 'C' 376
80 Beatrice Bonello Serp V35 29. 58 2 Enfield & Haringey 'B'   132
81 Michaela Addinall Lon H S 30. 01 3 Herts Phoenix 110
82 Deirdre Heydecker St Alb V55 30. 07 4 Metropolitan Police 'B' 81
83 Carol Jones ESM V50 30. 07 5 Newham & Essex Beagles 81
84 Alex Goodwin High S 30. 09 6 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B' 79
85 Andrea Sanders-Reece Morn V55 30. 10 7 Barnet & District 67
86 Kate Verber Hill S 30. 25 8 Hillingdon 'B' 31
87 Angela Breen Met P S 30. 30 9 Metropolitan Police 'C' 18
88 Caroline Ringrow Serp S 30. 36 10 St Albans Striders 'B' 8
89 Natasha Cendrowicz High V40 30. 37 11 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 3
90 Rachel Walsh ESM U20 30. 51
91 Sarah Jackson Met P V40 30. 57
92 Lynne Connolly Morn V50 31. 03 Veteran Women's Division One Team Result
93 Maki Kimura Morn V40 31. 04
94 Gabi Johnson Lon H V40 31. 16 1 London Heathside 121
95 Rafaele Lamour Morn V40 31. 23 2 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 112
96 Michele Griffiths Morn V45 31. 43 3 Serpentine RC 102
97 Alex Wardle WG&EL V40 31. 46 4 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 89
98 Jacqui Reid Met P V45 31. 59 5 Highgate Harriers 85
99 Cheryl Sacks Serp V40 32. 05 6 Mornington Chasers 57
100 Anne Caspi Morn V50 32. 12 7 Serpentine RC 'B' 54
101 Valerie Metcalf Serp V45 32. 17 8 St Albans Striders 46
102 Nicola Heron Morn S 32. 30 9 Metropolitan Police 36
103 Mary Allieu Met P V35 32. 47 10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1
104 Jane Harris Serp V45 32. 57
105 Natalie Alger Lon FR V35 33. 02 Veteran Women's Division One League Positions
106 Stephanie Vaatz Serp V35 33. 11
107 Mary Walsh ESM V35 33. 21 1 London Heathside 422
108 Alida Herbst Morn S 33. 31 2 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 420
109 Jo Hampson Lon H V40 33. 43 3 Serpentine RC 399
110 Sigrid Stangl Serp S 33. 44 4 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 385
111 Alice Sullivan Morn V35 33. 51 5 Highgate Harriers 335
112 Tina Tremare St Alb V40 34. 36 6 St Albans Striders 211
113 Julia Gristwood ESM V50 34. 53 7 Mornington Chasers 207
114 Kirat Nandra High V45 36. 07 8 Serpentine RC 'B'   187
115 Sarah Bailey Serp S 37. 42 9 Metropolitan Police 131
116 Jane Newman Hill V50 38. 13 10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 50
117 Susan Leese VPH&TH V40 43. 56
  Veteran Women's Division Two Team Result
 
  1 London Heathside 'B' 47
  2 Mornington Chasers 'B' 44
  3 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B' 23
  4 Garden City Runners 17
  5 London Frontrunners 7
  6 Highgate Harriers 'B' 2
  7 Hillingdon 1
 
  Veteran Women's Division Two League Positions
 
  1 London Heathside 'B' 141
  2 Garden City Runners   95
  3 London Frontrunners 91
  4 Mornington Chasers 'B' 86
  5 Hillingdon 72
  6 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B' 49
  7 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 19
  8 Highgate Harriers 'B'   13
  9 Metropolitan Police 'B' 12
  10 St Mary's Richmond 0
 
  Veteran Women's Division Three Team Result
 
  1 Serpentine RC 'C' 10
  2 Barnet & District 5
 
  Veteran Women's Division Three League Positions
 
  1 Serpentine RC 'C' 105
  2 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B' 50
  3 Barnet & District 23
  4 Herts Phoenix 18
  5 Thames Valley Harriers 17
  6 Newham & Essex Beagles 14
  7 Enfield & Haringey 12
  8 Hillingdon 'B' 9
  9 St Albans Striders 'B' 6
  10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 2
 
 
 
Men's Results   Men's Division One Team Result
 
1 Nicholas Torry Serp S 24. 30 1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1090
2 Sean Dixon High S 24. 38 2 Serpentine RC 1020
3 Kevin Skinner NEB S 25. 04 3 Highgate Harriers 871
4 Ben Pochee High V40 25. 09 4 London Heathside 845
5 Tom Aldred Lon H S 25. 13 5 Hillingdon 637
6 Daniel Agustus WG&EL S 25. 17 6 Serpentine RC 'B' 586
7 Huw Lobb* Serp S 25. 21 7 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B' 349
8 Olly Laws NEB S 25. 24 8 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 268
9 Tom Philips WG&EL S 25. 24 9 Metropolitan Police 229
10 Ryan McKinley High S 25. 25 10 Mornington Chasers 210
11 Will Ryle-Hodges SB U20 25. 25
12 Tom Beedell WG&EL S 25. 30 Men's Division One League Positions
13 Robert Thompson Hill S 25. 32
14 Hugh Torry Serp S 25. 35 1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4651
15 Nick Earl Norw S Gst 25. 38 2 Serpentine RC 4284
16 Sean Renfer TVH S 25. 53 3 Highgate Harriers 3434
17 Bertie Powell WG&EL S 26. 00 4 London Heathside 2920
18 Tomaz Plibersek WG&EL S 26. 10 5 Hillingdon 2662
19 James Trapmore SB S 26. 14 6 Serpentine RC 'B' 2202
20 Andy Barber NEB S 26. 16 7 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B' 2118
21 Harold Wyber WG&EL S 26. 17 8 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1923
22 Steve Brookes* Lon H S 26. 18 9 Metropolitan Police 1353
23 John Clarke NEB V40 26. 19 10 Mornington Chasers 923
24 Dave Morgan Serp S 26. 21
25 John Frankilin Met P S 26. 22
26 Martin Bateman Hill S 26. 25 Men's Division Two Team Result
27 Angus Holford WG&EL S 26. 28
28 Kevin Murphy WG&EL S 26. 31 1 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 884
29 Louis Walshe Herts P S 26. 40 2 London Heathside 'B' 834
30 Daniel Thompson Hill S 26. 48 3 Thames Valley Harriers 810
31 Mohammed Ismail Serp S Gst 26. 50 4 Newham & Essex Beagles 737
32 Olivier Le Polain Lon H S 26. 54 5 Herts Phoenix 491
33 Darren Southcott WG&EL U20 26. 56 6 London Frontrunners 469
34 Matt McCabe ESM S 26. 57 7 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 468
35 Tiago Branco Serp S 26. 58 8 Garden City Runners 453
36 Paul Hayman Serp S 26. 59 9 Enfield & Haringey 315
37 Jonathan Deane High S 27. 00 0
38 George Stewart Lon H V40 27. 02 Men's Division Two League Positions
39 Peter Williams E&H S 27. 04
40 Dale Bickham High S 27. 05 1 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 3163
41 Tom Heslop VPH&TH S 27. 07 2 Thames Valley Harriers   2964
42 Richard Phillips Serp S 27. 09 3 Newham & Essex Beagles 2867
43 Alex Horton Barn S 27. 12 4 London Heathside 'B' 2543
44 Dan Yaxley WG&EL U20 27. 19 5 London Frontrunners 2086
45 Drew Lothian Serp S 27. 21 6 Herts Phoenix 1985
46 Wayne Bell NEB S 27. 22 7 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1802
47 Paul Greaves Herts P V45 27. 24 8 Garden City Runners   1760
48 Steve Norris TVH V40 27. 24 9 Enfield & Haringey 1077
49 Stephen Whiting High V45 27. 26 10 Metropolitan Police 'B' 136
50 Mat Clarkson WG&EL S 27. 29
51 James Manley Hill S 27. 30
52 Sam Blanshard Hill S 27. 31 Men's Division Three Team Result
53 Sam Ashcroft ESM S 27. 32
54 Jonathon Scott St Alb S 27. 35 1 Serpentine RC 'C' 737
55 Andrew Orr Serp S 27. 38 2 St Albans Striders 661
56 Stephen Murtagh Harl RC V45 27. 40 3 Hillingdon 'B' 518
57 Andrew Reeves Serp V40 27. 42 4 Highgate Harriers 'B' 455
58 Ebrima Noble Serp V40 27. 43 5 Barnet & District 423
59 Wesley Harrison Serp S 27. 43 6 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B' 347
60 Matt Molloy WG&EL V40 27. 44 7 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C' 151
61 Calum Martin Serp V45 27. 45 8 St Albans Striders 'B' 128
62 Anthony Bourne* Serp S 27. 48 9 Harlow RC 125
63 Alex Galloway Lon H S 27. 50 10 London Frontrunners 'B' 118
64 Steve Elson ESM S 27. 52 11 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 73
65 Mark Palser* TVH S 27. 57 12 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 13
66 Not Declared WG&EL Gst 28. 01 13 Herts Phoenix 'B' 9
67 Edward Green High S 28. 02
68 Matthew Ribault TVH S 28. 03 Men's Division Three League Positions
69 Marten Van der Hoeven High S 28. 04
70 Dan Madams Lon H S 28. 08 1 St Albans Striders 3726
71 Simon Nash Lon H S 28. 10 2 Serpentine RC 'C'   3601
72 Jonathan Laybourn* High S 28. 11 3 Hillingdon 'B' 2713
73 Alec Cloona Herts P 28. 16 4 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C' 2383
74 Chris Hartley Lon H V45 28. 17 5 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B' 2140
75 Gavin Lewis WG&EL S 28. 22 6 Barnet & District 1680
76 Andy Holt GCR V45 28. 26 7 St Albans Striders 'B' 1427
77 Matt Convery Lon H S 28. 30 8 London Frontrunners 'B' 1406
78 Michael Davidson Lon H S 28. 30 9 Highgate Harriers 'B' 1146
79 Simon Brown Lon H S 28. 34 10 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 1038
80 Mike Bridge GCR S 28. 34 11 Harlow RC 986
81 Jamie Hogg Serp S 28. 35 12 St Mary's Richmond 840
82 Pau Herrero Serp S 28. 35 13 Mornington Chasers 'B' 539
83 John Flahive Lon H V45 28. 39 14 Garden City Runners 'B' 535
84 Shane Cullinan Lon FR S 28. 41 15 Herts Phoenix 'B' 458
85 Andy Robbins Serp S 28. 42 16 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B' 335
86 Gareth Cavell WG&EL V40 28. 44 17 Barnet & District 'B' 79
87 Barney Southin Serp S 28. 46 18 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 71
88 Tony Lashmer VPH&TH S 28. 48 19 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 38
89 Archie Allen ESM U20 28. 50
90 Ed Messer WG&EL S 28. 51
91 Chris Ingram Hill S 28. 52 Veteran Men's Division One Team Result
92 Rob Cox WG&EL S 28. 54
93 James Gillanders Lon FR S 28. 55 1 London Heathside 277
94 Kevin Darcy Serp S 28. 57 2 Serpentine RC 247
95 Tom Langley ESM S 28. 59 3 Highgate Harriers 212
96 Thomas Craggs Morn S 29. 00 4 London Heathside 'B' 195
97 Gavin Mantle Lon H S 29. 02 5 Hillingdon 165
98 Paul Lemmon Lon H V45 29. 02 6 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 156
99 Andrew Taylor Serp S 29. 03 7 Thames Valley Harriers 142
100 Manuel da Silva TVH S 29. 10 8 Garden City Runners 103
101 Robert Grech Lon H S 29. 11 9 Metropolitan Police 80
102 Leigh Dooley Met P S 29. 12 10 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B' 19
103 David Kail NEB U20 29. 14
104 Angelo John ESM S 29. 18 Veteran Men's Division One League Positions
105 David Hellard Lon H S 29. 20
106 Tom Christopher High S 29. 20 1 London Heathside 1147
107 Tom Stevenson Lon H S 29. 21 2 Serpentine RC 1069
108 Greg Ward Serp S 29. 23 3 Hillingdon 811
109 Henry Hughes TVH S 29. 24 4 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 765
110 Oliver Kean High S 29. 26 5 Highgate Harriers 757
111 Angus Fay Serp S 29. 27 6 London Heathside 'B' 709
112 Julian Ferraro Lon H V45 29. 27 7 Garden City Runners 578
113 Chris Bailey High V45 29. 31 8 Metropolitan Police   525
114 John Blanchard ESM V50 29. 32 9 Thames Valley Harriers 502
115 Ian Gordon Morn S 29. 35 10 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B' 150
116 James Pickett Lon H S 29. 36
117 John Nugus Serp S 29. 38
118 Daniel Rowe Hill S 29. 44
119 Ben Cope Serp S 29. 47
120 Andy Owen Lon H V40 29. 48
121 Richard Fanning Serp V40 29. 49
122 Gary Warren St Alb V40 29. 50
123 Nicola Barberis Negra Serp S 29. 50 Veteran Men's Division Two Team Result
124 Kevin Walden SB S 29. 51
125 Gavin Evans Lon H V50 29. 52 1 Herts Phoenix 'B' 207
126 Tony Harran* Met P V50 29. 53 2 St Albans Striders 194
127 Andy Welshman Lon H V45 29. 55 3 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 162
128 Robert Brown ESM V45 29. 55 4 Hillingdon 'B' 143
129 Marcus Tillotson Lon H S 29. 56 4 Serpentine RC 'B' 143
130 Alex Patton Morn S 29. 57 6 London Frontrunners 119
131 Mark Delahunty ESM S 29. 59 7 Barnet & District 113
132 Paul Hull Hill V45 29. 59 8 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 94
133 Andrew Davies Serp S 30. 00 9 Mornington Chasers 93
134 Sam Benge WG&EL U20 30. 05 10 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 62
135 James Shipley Hill S 30. 06
136 Dan McKeown Lon H S 30. 07 Veteran Men's Division Two League Positions
137 Costa Michael Barn V45 30. 08
138 Abdullah Mohamed E&H U20 30. 10 1 Herts Phoenix 'B' 708
139 Steve Hirons Hill V45 30. 10 2 St Albans Striders   652
140 John Ockenden St Alb S 30. 11 3 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 605
141 Thierry Lebreton High S 30. 11 4 London Frontrunners 582
142 John Armstrong Morn S 30. 12 5 Serpentine RC 'B' 449
143 Tim Nicholson Morn S 30. 13 6 Hillingdon 'B' 431
144 Roger Coyle Serp S 30. 13 7 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 419
145 Duncan Steen VPH&TH S 30. 13 8 Mornington Chasers   380
146 Phil Wetton TVH V40 30. 14 9 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 357
147 Paul Gurr St Alb V45 30. 17 10 Barnet & District 321
148 Norman Mitchell Lon H V45 30. 20
149 Roger Reid Serp V40 30. 22
150 Michael Hurford Morn V50 30. 28
151 Russell Casey GCR S 30. 30 Veteran Men's Division Three Team Result
152 Sam Palin Serp S 30. 31
153 Steve Dawkins WG&EL S 30. 31 1 London Heathside 'C' 166
154 Andrew Dodd ESM S 30. 33 2 Herts Phoenix 'B' 115
155 Brent Plump Serp S 30. 33 3 Hillingdon 'C' 91
156 Ben Abrahams Cosmics S Gst 30. 34 4 Enfield & Haringey 71
157 Richard Bryant VPH&TH V40 30. 36 5 Harlow RC 63
158 John O'Shea High V45 30. 37 6 Newham & Essex Beagles 46
159 Trent Stallard Serp S 30. 38 7 London Frontrunners 'B' 44
160 Costi Stavrianakis Lon H V40 30. 40 8 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B' 24
161 Richard Taylor Serp S 30. 42 9 Highgate Harriers 'B' 23
162 Tom Yates ESM S 30. 44 10 St Albans Striders 'B' 22
163 Howard Gold Lon H V40 30. 46 11 Barnet & District 'B' 13
164 Nigel Rowe Met P V45 30. 46 12 Garden City Runners 'B' 9
165 Dominic Jackson Lon H V45 30. 47 13 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 4
166 Simon Claridge Hill V50 30. 47
167 David Crout Barn V40 30. 53 Veteran Men's Division Three League Positions
168 David Newman Hill V50 30. 56
169 Joshua Paparo Serp S 30. 57 1 London Heathside 'C' 702
170 Alistair Lock Serp S 30. 59 2 Herts Phoenix 'B'   452
171 Peter Warburton Hill V50 31. 01 3 Garden City Runners 'B' 374
172 Stewart Pepper E&H V50 31. 01 4 Hillingdon 'C' 366
173 Adam McArthur E&H S 31. 03 5 Harlow RC 287
174 Adam Louden ESM S 31. 04 6 London Frontrunners 'B' 272
175 Rob Casserley GCR S 31. 05 7 St Mary's Richmond 184
176 Lee Mahon TVH S 31. 09 8 Metropolitan Police 'B' 164
177 Will Whitaker Lon H S 31. 10 9 Enfield & Haringey 157
178 Matt Fassnidge Lon H S 31. 12 10 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 'B' 135
179 Gavin Barclay Hill U20 31. 16 11 St Albans Striders 'B' 122
180 Raoul Mansukhani Serp V40 31. 20 12 Newham & Essex Beagles 94
181 Steve White Herts P V45 31. 23 13 Barnet & District 'B' 86
182 Tony Killilea Lon H V45 31. 23 14 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' 63
183 John Husbands TVH V45 31. 24 15 Highgate Harriers 'B' 23
184 Jonathan Moscrop Lon FR S 31. 24 16 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B' 22
185 Ed Holland Lon FR S 31. 26 17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 'B' 13
186 Dan Lewington Serp S 31. 27
187 Chris Eland GCR V40 31. 27
188 Rodney Mushanganyisi VPH&TH S 31. 27
189 Jacob Howe Lon H S 31. 33
190 Jad El-Houssami NEB U20 31. 36
191 Stephane Schneider Serp S 31. 37
192 Julian Williams Lon FR V40 31. 40
193 Stuart Amblin Lon H V40 31. 44
194 Paul McCrossin Lon H V40 31. 47
195 Steve Bottling-Smith Lon H V45 31. 52       NOTICEBOARD    
196 Rob Shulman Lon H V45 31. 54
197 Alun Evans WG&EL V50 31. 55 * denotes "Registered Second Claim" athletes
198 James Hancock Lon H S 32. 00
199 David Moss Lon FR S 32. 01 Results produced on behalf of the League by
200 Jonathan Abel Unatt S Gst 32. 04 Gavin Collett & Sharon Talbot (Hillingdon AC).
201 John Lynch Morn V55 32. 05 Any queries to gavin.collett@jti.com
202 David Smith Hill V45 32. 10
203 James Josephs Lon H S 32. 11 Only information recorded by each club on their
204 Martin Mack WG&EL V45 32. 11 declaration sheet and handed in on the day of the race can
205 Phil Hogg Lon H V40 32. 16 be used to compile these results.
206 Simon Doyle Herts P V50 32. 17 Late notification of information cannot be accepted.
207 Douglas Buckeridge ESM V55 32. 19
208 Danny Digweed St Alb S 32. 19 Please take your litter home with you from the course.
209 Mike Eyre Serp S 32. 20
210 Stuart Middleton St Alb S 32. 27 Birthdates should be clearly marked on declaration sheets
211 Richard Bell TVH V45 32. 28 for all competitors or they are not eligible to score.
212 Leo Pemberton Lon H S 32. 32
213 Alec Campbell St Alb V45 32. 33 The minimum age to be allowed to compete in the
214 Nick Desausmarez Lon H V45 32. 33 Under 13 race is 11 on the day of the race.
215 Kevin Lineham High V50 32. 34
216 Anthony Wilkinson Lon H V40 32. 35 Any athlete not running in the appropriate race for their
217 Steve Livingstone GCR V50 32. 36 age group will be deemed a non-scorer.
218 Gavin Edmonds Serp S 32. 40
219 Anthony Chaimowitz Lon H S 32. 40 The League is a club competition.
220 Stephen Smith St Alb V45 32. 42 Club vests should be worn
221 Mark George Lon H V40 32. 44
222 Rajiv Ratan Edmonton S Gst 32. 45 Any thoughts on improving the League for next season
223 David Micklewright Hill V45 32. 46 should be forwarded to Gavin Collett to raise
224 Shaun Slator NEB S 32. 47 at the next AGM in April 2012.
225 Jose-Antonio Barretta* High S 32. 48
226 Mick Cairns VPH&TH V50 32. 49 League Administrator: Gavin Collett
227 Alexis Atkinson WG&EL S 32. 53 11 Breakspear Road, Ruislip, Middlesex, HA4 7SB
228 Carl Heap Lon H V55 32. 54 Tel: (01895) 678505. E: gavin.collett@jti.com
229 Phil McCubbins Serp V50 32. 57
230 Steve Scruton High V50 32. 58 Next fixture: Saturday 11 February 2012
231 Bradley Cobb Serp V50 32. 59 Horsenden Hill, hosted by Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC
232 Mike Carney Met P S 33. 00
233 Justin Lock Serp S 33. 04 www.metleague.co.uk
234 Husu Kim Lon FR S 33. 09
235 Mike Ingram Hill V45 33. 10
236 Alistair Holford WG&EL V55 33. 11
237 Ian Johnson Serp V40 33. 13
238 Terry Beackon VPH&TH S 33. 15
239 Andy Smith WG&EL S 33. 23
240 John Bignell Hill V55 33. 23
241 Arild Dregelid Serp V50 33. 24
242 Mike Wilson TVH V50 33. 28
243 Simon Hazell Lon H V40 33. 32
244 Sean Bowen GCR V45 33. 38
245 Tony Grant Hill V40 33. 38
246 Colin Braybrook St Alb V50 33. 39
247 Paul Stockings WG&EL V50 33. 44
248 Philip Cunningham SB V45 33. 46
249 Fraser Johnson Serp S 33. 48
250 Dick Jackson Met P V40 33. 50
251 Seth Atkin Lon FR V40 33. 51
252 Tim Parkin SB S 33. 52
253 Peter Fitzpatrick Herts P V55 33. 53
254 Glynn McDonald Lon FR V45 33. 55
255 Martin Searle Hill V50 33. 57
256 Richard Melvern Herts P V60 33. 57
257 Stevan Dokic Hill V50 33. 59
258 Steve Lambert WG&EL V45 34. 01
259 Alex Malzer Serp V40 34. 02
260 Nick Stockman High S 34. 03
261 Lars Menken Serp S 34. 09
262 Bernie Barnaby GCR V50 34. 10
263 Andrew Scheer Serp V45 34. 12
264 Richard Bloom Herts P V65 34. 17
265 Mark Kell Serp S 34. 25
266 Robert Pick SB V55 34. 26
267 Zak Tankel Lon H V40 34. 30
268 Derek Clark Lon FR V40 34. 41
269 Ray Powell SB V45 34. 54
270 Alistair Isaacs Barn S 34. 56
271 George Margesson Lon H S 35. 00
272 George Choat NEB S 35. 01
273 Martin Heidensohn Lon FR V40 35. 02
274 Richard Foskett Herts P V55 35. 03
275 Neil Barnaby E&H V45 35. 05
276 John McKim ESM V45 35. 07
277 James Hill Serp V40 35. 11
278 Andrew Maher St Alb S 35. 13
279 Russell Weston Lon H V50 35. 14
280 Stuart Mann Herts P V65 35. 17
281 Michael Murphy WG&EL S 35. 19
282 Steve Plested ESM V60 35. 21
283 Michael Howard Hill V50 35. 21
284 Richard Hogg WG&EL V40 35. 23
285 Stephen Bayliss High V45 35. 23
286 Matt Trainer VPH&TH S 35. 23
287 Chris Violet Barn V45 35. 27
288 Richard Derrick St Alb V55 35. 40
289 John Myall Hill V60 35. 42
290 Jim Balcombe Met P V40 36. 00
291 Liam Phair Met P S 36. 00
292 Matt Ross Met P S 36. 10
293 Ian Hodge Serp V50 36. 13
294 David Shortridge VPH&TH V40 36. 16
295 Mark Bowen Lon FR V55 36. 24
296 John Owen Barn V65 36. 42
297 Gary Homewood Morn V45 36. 54
298 Niel Bradshaw Serp V50 37. 02
299 David Wilkey VPH&TH V40 37. 05
300 Ian Cuerden Lon FR V40 37. 09
301 Not Declared WG&EL Gst 37. 11
302 Graham Pugh Harl RC V50 37. 19
303 Andrew Williams Serp S 37. 26
304 Stephen Treanor ESM V50 37. 41
305 Martin Hill Lon H V50 37. 51
306 Stuart Philips WG&EL V55 38. 33
307 Bob Burton Hill V50 38. 42
308 Ken Townson Lon H V40 38. 47
309 John Murphy Barn V40 38. 49
310 Dave Byrne Barn V50 39. 08
311 Simon Maddison TVH V60 39. 10
312 Peter Pesl Serp S 39. 18
313 John Luscombe Hill S 39. 19
314 Robert Gould Lon H V65 39. 30
315 Richard Cristina Lon FR S 39. 37
316 Stephen Thompson Hill V50 39. 43
317 Dan Williams Lon H V55 39. 48
318 Wayne Aylott GCR V45 39. 51
319 Nick Fairclough Serp S 40. 10
320 Russell Devitt SB V60 40. 15
321 Trace Allen GCR V65 40. 16
322 Hans Ho Serp S 40. 43
323 John Doyle Hill V55 40. 47
324 Timothy Hannah ESM V50 40. 55
325 Jim Davis Herts P V60 41. 01
326 Terence Curran VPH&TH V50 41. 14
327 Trevor Powell WG&EL V60 41. 28
328 Emil Berleen Lon FR V40 41. 43
329 Robert Howe Morn V65 42. 57
330 Frank Merrigan VPH&TH V50 43. 41
331 Luke Hart St Alb S 44. 27
332 Michael Miller Hill V70 44. 52
333 Steven Patterson Hill V60 44. 56
334 Alan Wells Hill V45 45. 31
335 Ralph Dawkins Lon H Gst 47. 35
 
Howard Williams Trophy (Seniors)   Howard Williams Trophy (Juniors)
 
1 Highgate Harriers 40   1 Herts Phoenix 79
1 Serpentine RC 40   2 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 70
1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 40   3 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 69.5
4 London Heathside 36   4 Thames Valley Harriers 67.5
5 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 33   5 Hillingdon 66
6 Metropolitan Police 29   6 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 62
6 Mornington Chasers 29   7 St Mary's Richmond 59.5
8 Hillingdon 26   8 Enfield & Haringey 59
9 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23   9 London Heathside 54
9 Thames Valley Harriers 23   10 Highgate Harriers 51
11 St Albans Striders 21   11 Mornington Chasers 41
11 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 21   12 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 33
13 Enfield & Haringey 18   13 Barnet & District 30.5
14 London Frontrunners 17   14 Newham & Essex Beagles 27
15 Newham & Essex Beagles 16   15 Metropolitan Police 7
16 Garden City Runners 15  
16 Herts Phoenix 15  
18 Barnet & District 8  
19 Harlow RC 3  
20 St Mary's Richmond 2  
 
            The Month Ahead                
Sat 21 Jan McCain UK Cross Challenge Series Antrim
Vets AC Championships Wimbledon Common
SEAA Indoor Championships Lee Valley
Sun 22 Jan SEAA Indoor Championships Lee Valley
Fred Hughes '10' St Albans
Wed 25 Jan Newham & Essex Beagles Indoor Series Newham
Fri 27 Jan Brooks Serpentine Last Friday 5Km Hyde Park
Sat 28 Jan SEAA Championships Stanmer Park, Brighton
London Indoor U20/Senior Games Lee Valley
Sat 4 Feb BUCS Championships Cardiff
Middlesex Veterans' Championships Ruislip (Mad Bess)
North West London Young Athletes League Wormwood Scrubs
McCain Indoor City Challenge Sheffield
London Indoor U15/U17 Games Lee Valley
Sun 5 Feb Asics Watford Half Marathon Watford
Mornington Chasers Winter 10Km Series Regents Park
Sat 11 Feb LONDON CITY RUNNER METROPOLITAN LEAGUE RACE FIVE HORSENDEN HILL
AVIVA European Indoor Trials & UK Championships Sheffield
Sun 12 Feb AVIVA European Indoor Trials & UK Championships Sheffield
                             
SUNDAY 11 MARCH 2012
THE FINCHLEY '20'
The UK's longest running 20 mile road race
9.30am start
Race HQ & start: Hillingdon AC clubhouse, 206 Bury Street, Ruislip, Middlesex, HA4 7TJ
Online entries only via www.hillingdonac.co.uk